Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020
Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS)
31 October - 3 November 2019

500m Ladies - 31 October 2019
1	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	L30	RUS	37,74	
2	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	37,80	
3	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	37,87	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN2	RUS	38,84	
5	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,00	SB
6	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	39,04	SB
7	Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	39,18	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	L30	RUS	39,73	SB
9	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN3	RUS	40,11	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN3	RUS	40,17(4)	PR SB
11	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)	LN1	RUS	40,17(6)	PR SB
12	Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LSA	RUS	40,91	
13	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN3	RUS	41,01	
14	Kemaeva, Kristina       	Кемаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	41,46	
15	Ashheulova, Alina       	Ащеулова, Алина        	LN1	RUS	41,90	
WDR	Vashkene, Anna          	Вашкене, Анна          	LA2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 31 October 2019
1	Voronina, Natalia       	Воронина, Наталья      	LSA	RUS	4.02,58	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	4.05,22	
3	Kazelina, Elizaveta     	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN4	RUS	4.08,27	SB
4	Shikhova, Yekaterina    	Шихова, Екатерина      	L35	RUS	4.09,77	
5	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	4.10,05	
6	Graf, Olga              	Граф, Ольга            	L35	RUS	4.10,91	SB
7	Chernova, Anna (1992)   	Чернова, Анна (1992)   	LSA	RUS	4.14,30	
8	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.14,73	PR SB
9	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LSA	RUS	4.20,80	PR SB
10	Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	4.21,54	SB
11	Grumand, Kristina       	Грумандь, Кристина     	LSA	RUS	4.23,34	
12	Akhmetova, Karina       	Ахметова, Карина       	LN2	RUS	4.24,13	SB
13	Agafoshina, Elizaveta   	Агафошина, Елизавета   	LA2	RUS	4.28,47	
14	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN3	RUS	4.30,12	
15	Komova, Ekaterina       	Комова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	4.36,01	
16	Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LSA	RUS	4.38,60	
17	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN2	RUS	4.38,67	

1000m Ladies - 1 November 2019
1	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	1.14,70	TR SB
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina    	Шихова, Екатерина      	L35	RUS	1.15,02	SB
3	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	L30	RUS	1.15,37	
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta     	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN4	RUS	1.16,11	
5	Golikova, Angelina      	Голикова, Ангелина     	LSA	RUS	1.16,45	
6	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.18,32	SB
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN2	RUS	1.18,54	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	L30	RUS	1.18,98	SB
9	Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	1.19,53	SB
10	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)	LN1	RUS	1.20,93	PR SB
11	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN3	RUS	1.21,19	
12	Kemaeva, Kristina       	Кемаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	1.22,10	
13	Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LSA	RUS	1.22,25	
14	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN3	RUS	1.22,90	
15	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN3	RUS	1.23,63	
16	Ashheulova, Alina       	Ащеулова, Алина        	LN1	RUS	1.24,46	
WDR	Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Shikhova, Yekaterina    	Шихова, Екатерина      	L35	RUS	1.56,07	SB
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	1.57,20	
3	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	1.57,28	PR SB
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta     	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN4	RUS	1.57,34	
5	Voronina, Natalia       	Воронина, Наталья      	LSA	RUS	1.58,91	
6	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.00,57	
7	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	2.00,84	SB
8	Grumand, Kristina       	Грумандь, Кристина     	LSA	RUS	2.04,51	
9	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	2.04,61	PR SB
10	Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	2.04,84	
11	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN2	RUS	2.05,06	SB
12	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LSA	RUS	2.05,83	SB
13	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN3	RUS	2.07,06	
14	Gagarina, Kseniya       	Гагарина, Ксения       	LN3	RUS	2.10,10	
15	Van, Mariya             	Ван, Мария             	LN2	RUS	2.10,70	
16	Komova, Ekaterina       	Комова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	2.10,79	
17	Kemaeva, Kristina       	Кемаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	2.11,27	
18	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)	LN1	RUS	2.11,86	
19	Ashheulova, Alina       	Ащеулова, Алина        	LN1	RUS	2.12,47	
20	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LN4	RUS	2.13,24	
WDR	Chernova, Anna (1992)   	Чернова, Анна (1992)   	LSA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LSA	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	9.18,96	60
2	Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	9.19,01	40
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN3	RUS	9.20,77	20
4	Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LN4	RUS	9.39,86	8
5	Komova, Ekaterina       	Комова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	9.27,71	5
6	Evgrafova, Kseniya      	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN3	RUS	9.33,37	4
7	Van, Mariya             	Ван, Мария             	LN2	RUS	9.39,99	4
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LSA	RUS	9.24,18	1
9	Suslova, Veronika       	Суслова, Вероника      	LN3	RUS	9.20,78	
10	Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	9.21,85	
11	Gagarina, Kseniya       	Гагарина, Ксения       	LN3	RUS	9.25,53	
12	Bukina, Alina           	Букина, Алина          	LN1	RUS	9.28,75	
13	Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN2	RUS	9.30,07	
14	Lezhneva, Mariya        	Лежнева, Мария         	LN3	RUS	9.37,04	
15	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina     	Кузьменко, Екатерина   	LN1	RUS	9.37,90	
DQ	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LSA	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Kazelina, Elizaveta     	Казелина, Елизавета    	LN4	RUS	WDR	

5000m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Voronina, Natalia       	Воронина, Наталья      	LSA	RUS	6.54,80	SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	7.10,16	
3	Graf, Olga              	Граф, Ольга            	L35	RUS	7.15,35	SB
4	Lalenkova, Evgeniia     	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	7.15,53	SB
5	Chernova, Anna (1992)   	Чернова, Анна (1992)   	LSA	RUS	7.25,06	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LSA	RUS	7.33,07	PR SB
7	Grumand, Kristina       	Грумандь, Кристина     	LSA	RUS	7.35,13	PR SB
8	Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	7.41,97	PR SB

500m Men - 31 October 2019
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel      	Кулижников, Павел      	MSA	RUS	34,51	SB
2	Arefyev, Artem          	Арефьев, Артем         	MA2	RUS	34,70	NRJ PR SB
3	Murashov, Ruslan        	Мурашов, Руслан        	MSA	RUS	34,84	
4	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN4	RUS	34,94	
5	Yesin, Alexey           	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	35,42	
6	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN4	RUS	35,54	
7	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	35,55	
8	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	35,60	SB
9	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN4	RUS	36,20(1)	SB
10	Kiyashko, Pavel         	Кияшко, Павел          	MN1	RUS	36,20(7)	
11	Karamov, Timur          	Карамов, Тимур         	MA1	RUS	36,26	
12	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN4	RUS	36,27	
13	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	36,28	PR SB
14	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MSA	RUS	36,36	SB
15	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,42	SB
16	Trusov, Nikolaj         	Трусов, Николай        	MN1	RUS	36,60	
17	Bazyuk, Nikita          	Базюк, Никита          	MN1	RUS	36,64	
18	Mukhamedov, Amal        	Мухамедов, Амаль       	MN1	RUS	36,73	
19	Borisenko, Anton        	Борисенко, Антон       	MN3	RUS	36,79	
20	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	37,12	
21	Kulyba, Andrej          	Кулыба, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	37,22	

5000m Men - 31 October 2019
1	Trofimov, Sergey        	Трофимов, Сергей       	MSA	RUS	6.16,65	SB
2	Yuskov, Denis           	Юсков, Денис           	M30	RUS	6.18,61	
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987) 	Захаров, Руслан (1987) 	M30	RUS	6.19,24	
4	Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	6.19,50	
5	Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	6.23,57	
6	Yunin, Yegor            	Юнин, Егор             	MN3	RUS	6.31,42	
7	Gryaztsov, Sergey       	Грязцов, Сергей        	M30	RUS	6.34,79	
8	Aldoshkin, Daniil       	Алдошкин, Даниил       	MA2	RUS	6.35,27	
9	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN2	RUS	6.36,39	SB
10	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	6.36,58	
11	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MSA	RUS	6.37,17	
12	Bukin, Egor             	Букин, Егор            	MN2	RUS	6.37,72	
13	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	6.37,74	
14	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M35	RUS	6.38,91	
15	Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон      	MN1	RUS	6.43,93	
16	Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN2	RUS	6.45,86	SB
17	Chmutov, Daniil         	Чмутов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	6.49,64	
18	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	6.53,58	
19	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	6.57,08	
20	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MSA	RUS	7.00,49	

1000m Men - 1 November 2019
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel      	Кулижников, Павел      	MSA	RUS	1.08,63	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN4	RUS	1.10,13	
3	Arefyev, Artem          	Арефьев, Артем         	MA2	RUS	1.10,13(4)	
4	Yesin, Alexey           	Есин, Алексей          	M30	RUS	1.10,14	
5	Murashov, Ruslan        	Мурашов, Руслан        	MSA	RUS	1.10,18	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	1.10,19	
7	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN4	RUS	1.10,65	SB
8	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.10,77	
9	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)	Кузнецов, Артем (1987) 	M30	RUS	1.10,91	
10	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.11,00	SB
11	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.11,25(2)	
12	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MSA	RUS	1.11,25(4)	
13	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN4	RUS	1.11,27	
14	Trusov, Nikolaj         	Трусов, Николай        	MN1	RUS	1.11,33	
15	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN4	RUS	1.11,64	SB
16	Loginov, Sergei (1999)  	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MN1	RUS	1.11,72	SB
17	Karamov, Timur          	Карамов, Тимур         	MA1	RUS	1.11,79	PR SB
18	Golubev, Kirill (1993)  	Голубев, Кирилл (1993) 	MSA	RUS	1.12,54	SB
19	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	1.12,82	
20	Bazyuk, Nikita          	Базюк, Никита          	MN1	RUS	1.12,96	PR SB
21	Koryakovskij, Egor      	Коряковский, Егор      	MN2	RUS	1.13,13	
22	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN3	RUS	1.15,12	
23	Kiyashko, Pavel         	Кияшко, Павел          	MN1	RUS	1.16,52	

1500m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Yuskov, Denis           	Юсков, Денис           	M30	RUS	1.45,83	SB
2	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MSA	RUS	1.47,22	
3	Trofimov, Sergey        	Трофимов, Сергей       	MSA	RUS	1.47,86	
4	Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	1.48,09	PR SB
5	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	1.48,57	SB
6	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.48,66	SB
7	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.48,95	
8	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	1.49,18	SB
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN2	RUS	1.49,44	
10	Yunin, Yegor            	Юнин, Егор             	MN3	RUS	1.49,46	
11	Trusov, Nikolaj         	Трусов, Николай        	MN1	RUS	1.49,63(2)	
12	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN2	RUS	1.49,63(8)	
13	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MSA	RUS	1.50,11	
14	Koryakovskij, Egor      	Коряковский, Егор      	MN2	RUS	1.50,73	
15	Gryaztsov, Sergey       	Грязцов, Сергей        	M30	RUS	1.51,00	
16	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	1.51,58	
17	Bukin, Egor             	Букин, Егор            	MN2	RUS	1.51,61(1)	
18	Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	1.51,61(9)	
19	Loginov, Sergei (1999)  	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MN1	RUS	1.52,30	
20	Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон      	MN1	RUS	1.53,14	
21	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN4	RUS	1.54,66	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 2 November 2019
1	Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	7.46,79	60
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987) 	Захаров, Руслан (1987) 	M30	RUS	7.46,84	40
3	Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MSA	RUS	7.46,90	20
4	Chmutov, Daniil         	Чмутов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	8.23,28	7
5	Shabanov, Andrei        	Шабанов, Андрей        	MN1	RUS	8.14,69	6
6	Starostin, Mikhail      	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	8.02,26	5
7	Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MSA	RUS	8.06,70	4
8	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	7.46,98	
9	Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN2	RUS	7.47,07	
10	Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	7.47,38	
11	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M35	RUS	7.48,15	
12	Trofimov, Sergey        	Трофимов, Сергей       	MSA	RUS	7.50,72	
13	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	8.00,18	
14	Kravczov, Ivan          	Кравцов, Иван          	MN4	RUS	8.00,66	
15	Bodrov, Sergej          	Бодров, Сергей         	MN2	RUS	8.02,83	
16	Samsonov, Aleksandr     	Самсонов, Александр    	MN1	RUS	8.21,62	
17	Pustovojt, Maksim       	Пустовойт, Максим      	MN1	RUS		
18	Bazyuk, Nikita          	Базюк, Никита          	MN1	RUS		
19	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita   	Рахматиллаев, Никита   	MSA	RUS		
20	Rodionov, Kirill        	Родионов, Кирилл       	MN1	RUS		
DNS	Loginov, Sergei (1999)  	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MN1	RUS	DNS	

10000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987) 	Захаров, Руслан (1987) 	M30	RUS	13.02,74	PR SB
2	Semerikov, Danila       	Семериков, Данила      	MSA	RUS	13.06,01	
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander   	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	13.06,76	
4	Yunin, Yegor            	Юнин, Егор             	MN3	RUS	13.45,20	PR SB
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	13.46,38	SB
6	Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M35	RUS	13.49,36	SB
7	Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	13.57,69	SB
8	Zakharov, Timur         	Захаров, Тимур         	MSA	RUS	14.13,26	

            

Native Language Names