Langebaan Wedstrijd
Den Haag (NED)
19 October 2019

500m Ladies - 19 October 2019
1	Hovingh, Nikita         	LN1	NED	44,84	
2	Molleman, Erna          	L35	NED	49,17	PR SB
3	Scholte, Janique        	LB2	NED	51,12	SB
4	Vos, Dianne             	LB2	NED	51,26	SB
5	van de Weem, Marcella   	LB2	NED	51,44	SB
6	Koek, Ruby              	LB1	NED	54,29	SB
7	van Koppen, Renate      	L45	NED	54,96	PR SB
8	Geluk, Krista           	LB2	NED	55,25	SB
9	Huls-Rozenboom, Liesbeth	L45	NED	56,41	SB
DNS	van der Beek, Mirthe    	LN2	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 19 October 2019
1	Molleman, Erna          	L35	NED	1.37,38	PR SB
2	Scholte, Janique        	LB2	NED	1.44,56	SB
3	Vos, Dianne             	LB2	NED	1.44,76	SB
4	van de Weem, Marcella   	LB2	NED	1.47,18	SB
5	van Koppen, Renate      	L45	NED	1.50,85	SB
6	Geluk, Krista           	LB2	NED	1.52,16	SB
7	Koek, Ruby              	LB1	NED	1.53,94	SB
8	Huls-Rozenboom, Liesbeth	L45	NED	1.57,69	SB
DNS	van der Beek, Mirthe    	LN2	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 19 October 2019
1	van der Horst, Maaike   	LN2	NED	5.07,13	SB

500m Men - 19 October 2019
1	Baas, Sven              	MSA	NED	41,68	SB
2	Goldman, Brian          	M30	NED	42,04	SB
3	Vlagsma, Niels          	MN1	NED	43,32	SB
4	van Deursen, Joes       	MB1	NED	44,14	PR SB
5	van der Horst, Martijn  	M45	NED	46,57	SB
6	Joustra, Floris         	MB2	NED	46,76	SB
7	Verburg, Olaf           	MA2	NED	46,83	SB
8	Poppe, Erik             	MB2	NED	47,36	SB
9	de Nie, Pepijn          	MA1	NED	47,74	SB
10	Schoenmeijer, Leo       	M70	NED	47,79	SB
11	Terpstra, Jan           	M50	NED	49,26	SB
12	van Gorkom, Tim         	MB1	NED	49,46	SB
13	Zijlstra, Theo          	M55	NED	49,51	SB
14	van Duuren, Wim         	M70	NED	49,60	SB
15	Stigter, Edward         	M60	NED	52,21	SB
16	Huls, Jarno             	MB1	NED	52,48	PR SB
17	van Kleef, Aad          	M60	NED	54,26	SB

1000m Men - 19 October 2019
1	Baas, Sven              	MSA	NED	1.22,97	SB
2	Goldman, Brian          	M30	NED	1.24,22	SB
3	Vlagsma, Niels          	MN1	NED	1.27,20	
4	van Deursen, Joes       	MB1	NED	1.31,37	PR SB
5	van der Horst, Martijn  	M45	NED	1.32,12	SB
6	Verburg, Olaf           	MA2	NED	1.34,12	SB
7	Poppe, Erik             	MB2	NED	1.34,61	PR SB
8	Joustra, Floris         	MB2	NED	1.35,92	SB
9	Terpstra, Jan           	M50	NED	1.36,64	SB
10	Schoenmeijer, Leo       	M70	NED	1.36,68	SB
11	de Nie, Pepijn          	MA1	NED	1.37,06	SB
12	van Duuren, Wim         	M70	NED	1.41,84	SB
13	Stigter, Edward         	M60	NED	1.41,91	SB
14	Zijlstra, Theo          	M55	NED	1.46,15	SB
15	van Gorkom, Tim         	MB1	NED	1.47,30	SB
16	Huls, Jarno             	MB1	NED	1.47,47	PR SB
17	van Kleef, Aad          	M60	NED	1.47,48	SB

3000m Men - 19 October 2019
1	Ras, Jeroen             	M45	NED	4.46,21	SB
2	van Koppen, Marco       	M45	NED	4.57,11	PR SB
3	Steenkamp, Frank        	M65	NED	4.58,40	SB
4	van Liefland, Stijn     	M50	NED	5.07,58	SB
5	Vrolijk, Richard        	M55	NED	5.08,03	SB
6	van Tol, Lex            	M60	NED	5.23,34	SB
7	van der Klaauw, Jip     	MB1	NED	5.34,79	PR SB
8	Woldendorp, Nico        	M75	NED	5.55,15	SB
9	van der Klaauw, Bas     	M45	NED	6.11,50	PR SB

            

Native Language Names