Clubwedstrijd C-Jun. en Ouder Groep 1 en 4
Heerenveen (NED)
13 October 2019

500m Women - 13 October 2019
1	Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LC2	NED	43,35	PR SB
2	Hijma, Silke              	LB1	NED	43,75	SB
3	van der Wal, Annemarie    	LN2	NED	44,28	SB
4	de Vries, Marieke         	LC2	NED	44,32	PR SB
5	de Lang, Kimberley        	LC1	NED	44,53	SB
6	Vriesinga, Mayke          	LC1	NED	44,79	SB
7	van der Meer, Bianca      	LB2	NED	45,20	SB
8	bij de Weg, Elvira        	LB1	NED	45,28	PR SB
9	Borst, Tijn               	LC1	NED	45,38	PR SB
10	van der Tempel, Leia      	LC2	NED	45,65	
11	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LC1	NED	45,72	SB
12	Gerbrandy, Marieke        	LA1	NED	45,78	
13	van der Linde, Lisan      	LB2	NED	46,36	PR SB
14	Steegstra, Isa            	LC1	NED	46,45	PR SB
15	Veuger, Emma              	LB2	NED	46,63	PR SB
16	de Jager, Wietske         	LB1	NED	46,68	SB
17	de Vries, Sylvia          	LC2	NED	46,81	SB
18	Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LB1	NED	47,72	PR SB
19	van den Heuvel, Marieke   	LC2	NED	48,00	SB
20	Rothehûser, Heidi         	LB2	NED	48,11	SB
21	van der Veen, Nyka        	LC1	NED	48,19	SB
21	Thomas, Mirjam            	LC1	NED	48,19	
23	de Kroon, Maaike          	LB2	NED	48,25	PR SB
24	Roose, Maureen            	LC2	NED	48,55	SB
25	Sietsma, Jente            	LB1	NED	48,59	SB
26	Verbeek, Jessie           	LB1	NED	48,60	SB
27	Steg, Gwen Iris           	LC1	NED	48,90	SB
28	Tinga, Nynke              	LC1	NED	49,29	SB
29	de Haan, Gerbrich         	LC1	NED	49,75	PR SB
30	de Jong, Marlies          	L55	NED	49,90	SB
31	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LC1	NED	50,77	SB
32	Engelsma, Jeanet          	LC2	NED	53,26	SB
33	Kooistra, Elbrich         	LC1	NED	53,27	PR SB
34	Wobma, Lenthe             	LC1	NED	55,70	SB
35	Calsbeek, Ilse            	LC1	NED	56,12	PR SB

1000m Women - 13 October 2019
1	van der Meer, Bianca      	LB2	NED	1.29,17	SB
2	van der Tempel, Leia      	LC2	NED	1.30,09	SB
3	de Vries, Sylvia          	LC2	NED	1.31,57	PR SB
4	Veuger, Emma              	LB2	NED	1.31,70	PR SB
5	de Jager, Wietske         	LB1	NED	1.32,90	SB
6	Borst, Tijn               	LC1	NED	1.32,96	PR SB
7	Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LB1	NED	1.35,88	PR SB
8	Steegstra, Isa            	LC1	NED	1.36,24	PR SB
9	Sietsma, Jente            	LB1	NED	1.37,12	SB
10	Rothehûser, Heidi         	LB2	NED	1.37,20	SB
11	van der Veen, Nyka        	LC1	NED	1.37,98	PR SB
12	de Kroon, Maaike          	LB2	NED	1.38,50	PR SB
13	Verbeek, Jessie           	LB1	NED	1.39,55	SB
14	de Jong, Marlies          	L55	NED	1.39,94	SB
15	Tinga, Nynke              	LC1	NED	1.41,14	SB
16	Steg, Gwen Iris           	LC1	NED	1.41,37	PR SB
17	Engelsma, Jeanet          	LC2	NED	1.53,23	SB
18	Kooistra, Elbrich         	LC1	NED	1.55,72	PR SB
19	Wobma, Lenthe             	LC1	NED	1.58,44	SB
DNF	van den Heuvel, Marieke   	LC2	NED	DNF	

1500m Women - 13 October 2019
1	Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LC2	NED	2.11,25	SB
2	Hijma, Silke              	LB1	NED	2.14,27	SB
3	de Vries, Marieke         	LC2	NED	2.15,77	PR SB
4	van der Wal, Annemarie    	LN2	NED	2.18,11	SB
5	van der Linde, Lisan      	LB2	NED	2.18,38	PR SB
6	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LC1	NED	2.18,83	SB
7	Gerbrandy, Marieke        	LA1	NED	2.23,80	SB
8	Vriesinga, Mayke          	LC1	NED	2.23,96	PR SB
9	bij de Weg, Elvira        	LB1	NED	2.27,56	PR SB
10	Thomas, Mirjam            	LC1	NED	2.28,32	PR SB
11	de Haan, Gerbrich         	LC1	NED	2.29,85	PR SB
12	Roose, Maureen            	LC2	NED	2.36,39	SB
13	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LC1	NED	2.37,10	PR SB
14	Calsbeek, Ilse            	LC1	NED	3.08,95	PR SB
DQ	de Lang, Kimberley        	LC1	NED	DQ	

3000m Women - 13 October 2019
1	Talsma, Kim               	LA2	NED	4.26,39	SB
2	Alderts, Daphne           	LN3	NED	4.27,62	PR SB
3	Verweij, Maaike           	LA2	NED	4.28,06	SB
4	de Vegt, Mettie           	L30	NED	4.47,00	PR SB
5	Eppinga, Tjitske          	LB2	NED	4.48,03	SB
6	Sierdsma, Thirza          	LA2	NED	4.51,43	SB
7	van Klink, Quinty         	LA2	NED	4.51,66	SB
8	Wetting, Nikki            	LB1	NED	5.15,80	PR SB

500m Men - 13 October 2019
1	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd         	MSA	NED	37,77	SB
2	de Jager, Jorn (1993)     	MSA	NED	38,01	SB
3	de Groot, Homme Jan       	MN2	NED	38,24	PR SB
4	van der Molen, Romerson   	MA2	NED	38,35	
5	Stolhof, Niek             	MA1	NED	38,65	SB
6	Prins, Sven               	M30	NED	39,02	SB
7	de Jong, Michiel          	MB2	NED	39,19	SB
7	Dijk, Jornt               	MA2	NED	39,19	
9	Snellink, Adwin           	MSA	NED	39,82	PR SB
10	Meijer, Nick (2001)       	MA1	NED	40,23	PR SB
11	Hut, Sille                	MC2	NED	40,82	SB
12	ten Klooster, Luke        	MB2	NED	41,09	PR SB
13	bij de Weg, Stefan        	MA1	NED	41,21	SB
14	van der Bijl, Friso       	MA1	NED	41,79	
15	Roemers, Ties             	MB1	NED	41,98	PR SB
16	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MC1	NED	42,07	PR SB
17	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MC2	NED	42,56	PR SB
18	van der Veen, Sil         	MC1	NED	42,58	PR SB
19	Taekema, Laurens          	M40	NED	42,68	SB
20	Bekkema, Willem           	MB1	NED	42,79	SB
21	Kolder, Mika              	MC1	NED	42,94	PR SB
22	Faber, Wopko              	M45	NED	43,32	SB
23	Fekken, Geert             	M45	NED	43,43	SB
24	de Vries, Sietse          	MC1	NED	43,53	PR SB
25	van der Meer, Stefan      	MA2	NED	43,90	PR SB
26	de Velde, Chris           	MC1	NED	44,53	PR SB
27	de Vries, Willem (2002)   	MB2	NED	44,56	PR SB
28	de Boom, Tim              	M30	NED	44,76	SB
29	Knulst, Jasper            	M45	NED	45,04	SB
30	Oosterwijk, Thomas        	MB1	NED	45,10	SB
31	Borst, Cor                	MB1	NED	45,46	PR SB
32	de Vries, Tjibbe          	MB1	NED	45,53	SB
33	Burghoorn, Rutmer         	MB1	NED	45,92	PR SB
34	Sieperda, Christian       	MB1	NED	46,83	SB
35	Gemser, Peike Joeri       	MC2	NED	47,07	SB
36	Boelen, Jan               	M70	NED	48,87	SB
37	Jonkman, Marne            	MC1	NED	49,08	PR SB
38	Emmink, Jordy             	MC1	NED	50,33	PR SB
39	Castelein, Jelmer         	MC1	NED	54,54	PR SB
40	Bloemberg, Ivar           	MB2	NED	55,00	PR SB
41	Kraaijeveld, Daniel       	MC2	NED	58,73	PR SB
42	Postma, Friso             	MC2	NED	1.02,75	PR SB

1000m Men - 13 October 2019
1	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd         	MSA	NED	1.13,41	PR SB
2	de Groot, Homme Jan       	MN2	NED	1.14,15	PR SB
3	de Jager, Jorn (1993)     	MSA	NED	1.15,49	SB
4	Dijk, Jornt               	MA2	NED	1.15,95	SB
5	Stolhof, Niek             	MA1	NED	1.16,75	PR SB
6	Prins, Sven               	M30	NED	1.18,26	SB
7	de Jong, Michiel          	MB2	NED	1.18,44	SB
8	van der Molen, Romerson   	MA2	NED	1.19,08	PR SB
9	Meijer, Nick (2001)       	MA1	NED	1.20,49	PR SB
10	ten Klooster, Luke        	MB2	NED	1.20,60	SB
11	van der Veen, Sil         	MC1	NED	1.25,20	PR SB
12	Roemers, Ties             	MB1	NED	1.25,53	PR SB
13	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MC2	NED	1.26,10	PR SB
14	de Boom, Tim              	M30	NED	1.26,26	SB
15	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MC1	NED	1.26,86	PR SB
16	Kolder, Mika              	MC1	NED	1.26,91	PR SB
17	de Vries, Willem (2002)   	MB2	NED	1.28,94	PR SB
18	de Vries, Tjibbe          	MB1	NED	1.30,61	PR SB
19	de Vries, Sietse          	MC1	NED	1.30,77	SB
20	Bekkema, Willem           	MB1	NED	1.30,93	SB
21	Sieperda, Christian       	MB1	NED	1.31,73	PR SB
22	Jonkman, Marne            	MC1	NED	1.40,39	PR SB
23	Emmink, Jordy             	MC1	NED	1.46,05	PR SB
24	Bloemberg, Ivar           	MB2	NED	1.55,58	PR SB
25	Kraaijeveld, Daniel       	MC2	NED	2.04,67	PR SB
26	Postma, Friso             	MC2	NED	2.17,99	PR SB

1500m Men - 13 October 2019
1	Snellink, Adwin           	MSA	NED	1.58,05	PR SB
2	Hut, Sille                	MC2	NED	2.02,29	PR SB
3	bij de Weg, Stefan        	MA1	NED	2.05,90	SB
4	Taekema, Laurens          	M40	NED	2.07,38	SB
5	van der Bijl, Friso       	MA1	NED	2.07,57	PR SB
6	van der Meer, Stefan      	MA2	NED	2.09,91	PR SB
7	Oosterwijk, Thomas        	MB1	NED	2.11,06	PR SB
8	Faber, Wopko              	M45	NED	2.13,89	SB
9	de Velde, Chris           	MC1	NED	2.14,14	PR SB
10	Fekken, Geert             	M45	NED	2.14,26	SB
11	Borst, Cor                	MB1	NED	2.16,04	PR SB
12	Burghoorn, Rutmer         	MB1	NED	2.17,19	PR SB
13	Gemser, Peike Joeri       	MC2	NED	2.18,78	PR SB
14	Boelen, Jan               	M70	NED	2.35,78	SB
15	Knulst, Jasper            	M45	NED	2.38,99	
16	Castelein, Jelmer         	MC1	NED	2.59,87	PR SB

3000m Men - 13 October 2019
1	van Dijk, Nino            	MN3	NED	4.06,82	SB
2	de Lange, Jesse           	MA1	NED	4.07,18	PR SB
3	van Zwieten, Mathijs      	MA1	NED	4.13,56	SB
4	Dijkstra, Harm            	MN1	NED	4.14,74	
5	Tinga, Jasper             	MB1	NED	4.33,62	PR SB
6	Woudstra, Joas            	M30	NED	4.40,17	SB
DNS	Talsma, Dyon              	MA1	NED	DNS	
DQ	de Wilde, Stefan          	M30	NED	DQ	

5000m Men - 13 October 2019
1	Valentijn, Bart           	MN2	NED	7.19,19	SB
2	Kok, Michiel              	MN1	NED	7.35,36	SB

            

Native Language Names