Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
12 October 2019

500m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	Wystrichowski, Meghan 	LA1	GER	41,69	SB
2	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	44,77	SB
3	Schaefer, Melissa     	LC1	GER	45,29	SB
4	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	45,90	SB
5	Passek, Lilly         	LB1	GER	46,61	
6	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	47,01	
7	Junge, Stella Marie   	LC1	GER	47,36	PR SB
8	Mönnich, Marlene      	LC1	GER	48,51	SB
9	Eberhard, Lena        	LC1	GER	50,40	SB
DQ	Warmuth, Sophie       	LB2	GER	DQ	

500m (2) Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	Schaefer, Melissa     	LC1	GER	45,47	
2	Junge, Stella Marie   	LC1	GER	47,53	
3	Mönnich, Marlene      	LC1	GER	47,96	SB
4	Eberhard, Lena        	LC1	GER	50,74	

1000m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	Wystrichowski, Meghan 	LA1	GER	1.24,65	SB
2	Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	1.29,49	SB
3	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	1.33,12	SB
4	Passek, Lilly         	LB1	GER	1.36,24	SB
5	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	1.37,73	SB

100m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	Duft, Isabelle        	LYA	GER	12,03	SB
2	Hennig, Sophie        	LYA	GER	12,37	SB
3	Pfeifer, Paula        	LYA	GER	12,49	SB
4	Albrecht, Paula       	LYB	GER	12,76	SB
5	Janetzki, Elisa       	LYA	GER	12,79	SB
6	Brusch, Frida         	LYB	GER	13,12	SB
7	Guzowski, Anna        	LYA	GER	13,50	SB

300m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	Duft, Isabelle        	LYA	GER	28,95	SB
2	Pfeifer, Paula        	LYA	GER	30,47	SB
3	Hennig, Sophie        	LYA	GER	30,54	SB
4	Janetzki, Elisa       	LYA	GER	30,82	SB
5	Albrecht, Paula       	LYB	GER	31,33	SB
6	Brusch, Frida         	LYB	GER	32,27	SB
7	Guzowski, Anna        	LYA	GER	32,61	SB

500m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Kurzmann, Niklas      	MA2	GER	37,71	SB
2	Galli, Gabriele       	MN3	ITA	38,74	SB
3	Haake, Maximilian     	MN1	GER	38,81	SB
4	Kruijer, Ronald       	M30	NED	38,89	SB
5	Götze, Konstantin     	MA2	GER	38,95	SB
6	Herrmann, Richard     	MN1	GER	39,23	SB
7	Schnabel, Emile       	MB2	GER	39,52	SB
8	Eisleb, Heinrich      	MA1	GER	40,05	PR SB
8	Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	40,05	SB
10	Vos, Remon            	MN3	NED	40,59	PR SB
11	Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	40,92	SB
12	Heimbürge, David      	MC2	GER	41,13	PR SB
13	Haasjes, Ronald       	MN4	NED	41,30	PR SB
14	Hoekstra, Kevin       	MSA	NED	42,69	SB
15	Friedrich, Damian     	MC1	GER	42,89	PR SB
16	Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	43,43	SB
17	van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	43,89	SB
18	Hertel, Tom           	MB2	GER	44,38	SB
19	Poy, Henning          	MC1	GER	44,57	PR SB
20	Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	45,25	SB
21	Fischer, Nils         	MC2	GER	46,40	PR SB
22	Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	48,60	PR SB
23	Müller, Marius        	MC1	GER	49,87	SB

500m (2) Men - 12 October 2019
1	Heimbürge, David      	MC2	GER	41,07	PR SB
2	Friedrich, Damian     	MC1	GER	42,84	PR SB
3	Poy, Henning          	MC1	GER	44,32	PR SB
4	Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	44,98	PR SB
5	Fischer, Nils         	MC2	GER	47,23	
6	Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	49,20	
7	Müller, Marius        	MC1	GER	49,28	SB

1000m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Klein, Moritz         	MA2	GER	1.14,44	SB
2	Hecker, Yannic        	MN1	GER	1.15,92	SB
3	Haake, Maximilian     	MN1	GER	1.16,92	SB
4	Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	1.19,67	SB
5	Eisleb, Heinrich      	MA1	GER	1.20,36	PR SB
6	Schnabel, Emile       	MB2	GER	1.21,40	SB
DNF	Schulze, Carl Gustav  	MA1	GER	DNF	

1500m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Götze, Konstantin     	MA2	GER	1.56,07	SB
2	Kurzmann, Niklas      	MA2	GER	1.58,10	SB
3	Herrmann, Richard     	MN1	GER	1.58,20	SB
4	Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	2.07,97	SB
5	Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	2.18,10	SB
6	Hertel, Tom           	MB2	GER	2.21,28	PR SB

3000m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Hoekstra, Kevin       	MSA	NED	3.53,04	PR SB
2	Kruijer, Ronald       	M30	NED	3.57,78	PR SB
3	Galli, Gabriele       	MN3	ITA	3.58,23	SB
4	Vos, Remon            	MN3	NED	4.02,40	PR SB

5000m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Hoogeveen, Jouke      	M40	NED	6.41,75	SB
2	de Gier, Casper       	MSA	NED	6.52,71	SB
3	Haasjes, Ronald       	MN4	NED	7.06,26	PR SB

100m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Gottschall, Nils Are  	MYB	GER	12,75	SB
2	Niznik, Valentino Joel	MYB	GER	13,75	SB

300m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Gottschall, Nils Are  	MYB	GER	32,63	SB
2	Golombek, Len         	MYB	GER	35,18	SB
3	Müller, Colin         	MYB	GER	36,53	SB
4	Niznik, Valentino Joel	MYB	GER	42,12	SB

            

Native Language Names