Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Cup
Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
8 - 9 October 2019

500m Ladies - 8 October 2019
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	41,75	SB
2	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN3	RUS	42,88	SB
3	Voronina, Elena             	Воронина, Елена             	LN3	RUS	44,33	SB
4	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра         	LN2	RUS	48,28	SB
5	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LN1	RUS	48,58	SB
6	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LN1	RUS	50,72	SB

1500m Ladies - 8 October 2019
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	2.07,84	SB
2	Voronina, Elena             	Воронина, Елена             	LN3	RUS	2.17,32	SB
3	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN3	RUS	2.19,43	SB
4	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LN4	RUS	2.20,17	SB
5	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра         	LN2	RUS	2.35,38	SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 8 October 2019
1	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA2	RUS	42,93	SB
2	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	42,98	SB
3	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LA1	RUS	43,46	SB
4	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB2	RUS	43,50	SB
5	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	43,60	SB
6	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LB1	RUS	43,70	
7	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,86	SB
8	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LA2	RUS	43,98	SB
9	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	44,30	PR SB
10	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	44,59	SB
11	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна               	LA1	RUS	44,63	SB
12	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,64	SB
13	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	44,70	SB
14	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB2	RUS	44,73	SB
15	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	44,79	
16	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	44,91	SB
17	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	45,04	SB
18	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	45,16	SB
19	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	45,17	SB
20	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	45,40	PR SB
21	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	45,50	
22	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	45,80	SB
23	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	45,83	
24	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	45,94	SB
25	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC2	RUS	45,97	SB
26	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	45,98	SB
27	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	46,19	SB
28	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA2	RUS	46,29	SB
29	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LB2	RUS	46,55	SB
30	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	46,75	PR SB
31	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	46,78	SB
32	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	46,89	
33	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	47,10	PR SB
34	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LA1	RUS	47,61	SB
35	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LA1	RUS	47,65	SB
36	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	47,67	SB
37	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	47,74	SB
38	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	48,22	SB
39	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	48,25	SB
40	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LB1	RUS	48,57	
41	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LB1	RUS	48,65	SB
42	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC2	RUS	48,97	SB
43	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB2	RUS	49,13	SB
44	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC2	RUS	49,67	SB
45	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LA1	RUS	49,81	SB
46	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB2	RUS	50,06	SB
47	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	50,68	SB
48	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LB2	RUS	50,78(5)	SB
49	Savilova, Mariya            	Савилова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	50,78(6)	SB
50	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB2	RUS	50,88	SB
51	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	51,01	
52	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	51,56	SB
53	Kechaeva, Darya             	Кечаева, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	51,88	SB
54	Shrejder, Mariya            	Шрейдер, Мария              	LA1	RUS	53,00	SB
55	Talanina, Anastasiya        	Таланина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	54,31	
56	Demina, Ekaterina           	Демина, Екатерина           	LC1	RUS	55,91	SB
57	Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta     	Желтоухова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.11,24	
DNS	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shhapova, Mariya            	Щапова, Мария               	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya    	Ахмеджанова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 8 October 2019
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LB1	RUS	2.11,16	
2	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB2	RUS	2.13,18	SB
3	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна               	LA1	RUS	2.14,69	PR SB
4	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	2.14,84	SB
5	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	2.15,58	SB
6	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.16,23	SB
7	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LA2	RUS	2.16,31	SB
8	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	2.16,33	SB
9	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA2	RUS	2.16,77	SB
10	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	2.17,01	SB
11	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	2.17,19	SB
12	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.18,06	SB
13	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	2.18,13	
14	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	2.18,71	PR SB
15	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	2.18,88	SB
16	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LB2	RUS	2.20,42	SB
17	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	2.20,87	
18	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	2.20,99	SB
19	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB2	RUS	2.21,01	SB
20	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	2.21,35	PR SB
21	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LA1	RUS	2.21,77	SB
22	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	2.23,97	PR SB
23	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LA1	RUS	2.24,43	SB
24	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.27,10	SB
25	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	2.28,44	
26	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	2.28,54	SB
27	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	2.28,64	SB
28	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LB1	RUS	2.29,48	SB
29	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	2.30,11	SB
30	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC2	RUS	2.30,37	SB
31	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	2.31,38	SB
32	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB2	RUS	2.32,56(6)	SB
33	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	2.32,56(7)	SB
34	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB2	RUS	2.33,04	SB
35	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LA1	RUS	2.35,19	SB
36	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	2.35,84	PR SB
37	Savilova, Mariya            	Савилова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	2.38,11	PR SB
38	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	2.38,32	SB
39	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB2	RUS	2.38,96	SB
40	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC2	RUS	2.39,35	PR SB
41	Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta     	Желтоухова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	3.23,74	PR SB
DNS	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 9 October 2019
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	1.23,49	SB
2	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN3	RUS	1.28,35	SB
3	Voronina, Elena             	Воронина, Елена             	LN3	RUS	1.28,70	SB
DNS	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LN1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра         	LN2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 9 October 2019
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	4.39,68	SB
2	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LN4	RUS	4.59,72	
WDR	Voronina, Elena             	Воронина, Елена             	LN3	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра         	LN2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 9 October 2019
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LB1	RUS	1.25,01	SB
2	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.25,47	PR SB
3	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA2	RUS	1.25,97	SB
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	1.26,14	SB
5	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна               	LA1	RUS	1.26,60	PR SB
6	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.26,72	SB
7	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LA1	RUS	1.27,46	SB
8	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	1.27,53	SB
9	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	1.27,88	SB
10	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB2	RUS	1.28,23	SB
11	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	1.28,51	
12	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	1.28,74	SB
13	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	1.29,06	PR SB
14	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	1.29,09	SB
15	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	1.29,57	PR SB
16	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LA2	RUS	1.29,73	SB
17	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	1.29,96	PR SB
18	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.30,24	SB
19	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	1.30,34	SB
20	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB2	RUS	1.30,74	SB
21	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	1.30,80	SB
22	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LB2	RUS	1.31,18	SB
23	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	1.31,72	SB
24	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA2	RUS	1.32,70	SB
25	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	1.32,89	SB
26	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC2	RUS	1.34,03	SB
27	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	1.34,16	PR SB
28	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	1.34,39	SB
29	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LA1	RUS	1.35,08	SB
30	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LA1	RUS	1.35,77	SB
31	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	1.36,04	SB
32	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB2	RUS	1.36,33	SB
33	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	1.36,58	SB
34	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	1.36,60	SB
35	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	1.37,13	
36	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC2	RUS	1.37,35	SB
37	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LB1	RUS	1.37,43	SB
38	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB2	RUS	1.38,78	SB
39	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LA1	RUS	1.40,32	
40	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	1.40,54	SB
41	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.42,15	
42	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB2	RUS	1.42,37	SB
43	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LB1	RUS	1.42,40	PR SB
44	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC2	RUS	1.43,52	PR SB
45	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LB1	RUS	1.43,87	PR SB
46	Kechaeva, Darya             	Кечаева, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.46,17	SB
47	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	1.46,78	SB
48	Talanina, Anastasiya        	Таланина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.48,94	PR SB
49	Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta     	Желтоухова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.57,79	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 9 October 2019
1	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	4.32,42	PR SB
2	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB2	RUS	4.39,11	SB
3	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LB1	RUS	4.42,10	
4	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	4.43,26	SB
5	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна               	LA1	RUS	4.44,39	PR SB
6	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	4.48,29	SB
7	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LA1	RUS	4.48,76	PR SB
8	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	4.51,73	SB
9	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	4.52,12	SB
10	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	4.52,53	
11	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	4.54,03	SB
12	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	4.55,36	SB
13	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	4.55,76	PR SB
14	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	4.56,00	
15	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LA2	RUS	4.57,77	
16	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	4.58,12	PR SB
17	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LB2	RUS	4.59,66	SB
18	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	5.01,11	PR SB
19	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA2	RUS	5.03,04	SB
20	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LA1	RUS	5.03,74	SB
21	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	5.05,39	SB
22	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	5.11,29	PR SB
23	Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	5.15,39	PR SB
24	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	5.19,70	PR SB
25	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	5.19,71	PR SB
26	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LB1	RUS	5.20,25	SB
27	Savilova, Mariya            	Савилова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	5.25,76	PR SB
28	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC2	RUS	5.26,15	SB
29	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC2	RUS	5.27,12	SB
30	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	5.27,16	SB
31	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	5.28,04	SB
32	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB2	RUS	5.48,31	SB

500m Men - 8 October 2019
1	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MN4	RUS	38,18	
2	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN1	RUS	39,17	
3	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	39,31	SB
4	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MN1	RUS	39,57	SB
5	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN2	RUS	39,66	SB
6	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN1	RUS	39,76	SB
7	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья               	MN1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
8	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MN1	RUS	42,38	SB

1500m Men - 8 October 2019
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	1.58,96	
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN2	RUS	1.59,13	SB
3	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN1	RUS	2.00,06	SB
4	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MN1	RUS	2.00,27	SB
5	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья               	MN1	RUS	2.14,45	PR SB
DNS	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 8 October 2019
1	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор               	MA2	RUS	38,93	SB
2	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA2	RUS	39,13	PR SB
3	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MB1	RUS	39,18	SB
4	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	39,34	SB
5	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	39,44(8)	SB
6	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MA1	RUS	39,44(9)	SB
7	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	39,45	SB
8	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	39,60	SB
9	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MB1	RUS	39,73	SB
10	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	39,82	SB
11	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MB1	RUS	39,92	SB
12	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	39,98	PR SB
13	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB2	RUS	40,16	SB
14	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	40,21	SB
15	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MA2	RUS	40,22	PR SB
16	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	40,26	SB
17	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	40,44	PR SB
18	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	40,54	PR SB
19	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MA1	RUS	40,56	SB
20	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	40,57	PR SB
21	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	40,58	SB
22	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,60(2)	SB
23	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MA1	RUS	40,60(4)	SB
24	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	40,76	SB
25	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	40,78	
26	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	41,11	
27	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)  	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	41,38	PR SB
28	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA2	RUS	41,41	SB
29	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	41,42	SB
30	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB2	RUS	41,49	SB
31	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MB1	RUS	41,52	SB
32	Kordyukov, Evgenij          	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	41,57	
33	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	41,67(7)	SB
33	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MB1	RUS	41,67(7)	SB
35	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA2	RUS	41,78	SB
36	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB2	RUS	41,88	
37	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	41,99	SB
38	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MB1	RUS	42,06	
39	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья              	MC2	RUS	42,08	PR SB
40	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	42,21	SB
41	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	42,25(3)	SB
42	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MB1	RUS	42,25(9)	SB
43	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	42,52	
44	Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	42,54	SB
45	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	42,69	SB
46	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	42,72	
47	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	42,77	SB
48	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	42,80	PR SB
49	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,84	SB
50	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	42,86	PR SB
51	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MB1	RUS	42,90	SB
52	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MA1	RUS	43,16	SB
53	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий          	MA2	RUS	43,31	SB
54	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	43,34	SB
55	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC2	RUS	43,65	SB
56	Kurilenkov, Aleksej         	Куриленков, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	43,74	PR SB
57	Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MC1	RUS	43,93	PR SB
58	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	43,99	SB
59	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MB1	RUS	44,10	
60	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MB1	RUS	44,19	SB
61	Sorokoletov, Mikhail        	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MC1	RUS	44,28	PR SB
62	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	44,56	SB
63	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	44,57	SB
64	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	44,62	SB
65	Varlygin, Daniil            	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	44,90	PR SB
66	Antonov, Zakhar             	Антонов, Захар              	MC1	RUS	45,79	SB
67	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	45,84	SB
68	Yanvarcev, Vladislav        	Январцев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	45,86	PR SB
69	Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MA1	RUS	46,81	SB
70	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MA1	RUS	47,15	
71	Urusov, Nikita              	Урусов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	47,53	PR SB
72	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC2	RUS	48,37	PR SB
73	Melnikov, Aleksandr         	Мельников, Александр        	MC1	RUS	49,00	SB
74	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB2	RUS	49,17	SB
75	Sizikov, Dmitrij            	Сизиков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	49,96	
76	Panarin, Semen              	Панарин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	53,44	SB
DNS	Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MA2	KAZ	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior - 8 October 2019
1	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA2	RUS	1.57,28	PR SB
2	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	1.57,76	SB
3	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	1.58,12	SB
4	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	1.59,20	SB
5	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MA1	RUS	1.59,21	SB
6	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	2.01,01	PR SB
7	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MA2	RUS	2.01,89	PR SB
8	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MB1	RUS	2.02,46	
9	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	2.02,60	
10	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.02,80	SB
11	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	2.02,89	PR SB
12	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	2.02,90	SB
13	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	2.02,94	PR SB
14	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	2.03,00	PR SB
15	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	2.04,00	
16	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MA1	RUS	2.04,51	SB
17	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	2.05,16	PR SB
18	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	2.05,25	SB
19	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MA2	KAZ	2.05,37	PR SB
20	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MB1	RUS	2.05,79	SB
21	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB2	RUS	2.06,07	PR SB
22	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MB1	RUS	2.06,32	PR SB
23	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	2.06,64	
24	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MA1	RUS	2.07,00	PR SB
25	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MB1	RUS	2.07,54	SB
26	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	2.07,73	PR SB
27	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB2	RUS	2.07,76	SB
28	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	2.09,34	SB
29	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.09,60	PR SB
30	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA2	RUS	2.09,63	SB
31	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	2.09,87	PR SB
32	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MB1	RUS	2.10,78	SB
33	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.10,94	PR SB
34	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	2.11,23	SB
35	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MB1	RUS	2.11,34	SB
36	Kurilenkov, Aleksej         	Куриленков, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	2.11,87	PR SB
37	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	2.12,48	PR SB
38	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	2.12,83	PR SB
39	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB2	RUS	2.13,10	SB
40	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)  	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	2.14,37	PR SB
41	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA2	RUS	2.14,60	SB
42	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	2.15,33	PR SB
43	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MB1	RUS	2.16,03	SB
44	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	2.16,09	PR SB
45	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий          	MA2	RUS	2.16,19	SB
46	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MB1	RUS	2.16,95	SB
47	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MB1	RUS	2.17,11	SB
48	Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MC1	RUS	2.17,20	PR SB
49	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	2.17,45	PR SB
50	Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	2.18,02	PR SB
51	Sorokoletov, Mikhail        	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MC1	RUS	2.19,38	PR SB
52	Kordyukov, Evgenij          	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	2.19,52	
53	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	2.20,62	PR SB
54	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC2	RUS	2.23,53	SB
55	Urusov, Nikita              	Урусов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	2.23,91	PR SB
56	Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MB1	RUS	2.24,35	PR SB
57	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.25,16	SB
58	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	2.25,74	SB
59	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB2	RUS	2.40,51	SB
60	Melnikov, Aleksandr         	Мельников, Александр        	MC1	RUS	2.41,14	PR SB
DNS	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор               	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Varlygin, Daniil            	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 9 October 2019
1	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей             	MN4	RUS	1.15,83	SB
2	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	1.18,88	
3	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья               	MN1	RUS	1.22,48	PR SB
DQ	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 9 October 2019
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	7.04,32	SB
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN2	RUS	7.10,34	PR SB
3	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MN1	RUS	7.16,85	
4	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN1	RUS	7.19,84	SB
5	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	7.41,33	

1000m Men - Junior - 9 October 2019
1	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	1.16,08	SB
2	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA2	RUS	1.16,77	SB
3	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	1.17,34	PR SB
4	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MB1	RUS	1.18,14	PR SB
5	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	1.18,53	PR SB
6	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	1.18,64	SB
7	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	1.18,71(4)	PR SB
8	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	1.18,71(7)	PR SB
9	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	1.18,77	PR SB
10	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	1.19,34	SB
11	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	1.19,57	SB
12	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MB1	RUS	1.19,60	SB
13	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MB1	RUS	1.19,77	SB
14	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	1.19,82	SB
15	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	1.19,85	PR SB
16	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MA2	KAZ	1.20,00	
17	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	1.20,16	PR SB
18	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MA2	RUS	1.20,17	PR SB
19	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.20,34	SB
20	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	1.20,84	PR SB
21	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MB1	RUS	1.20,92	SB
22	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MA1	RUS	1.20,98	
23	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MB1	RUS	1.21,02	PR SB
24	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MA1	RUS	1.21,28	SB
25	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	1.21,43	SB
26	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MA1	RUS	1.21,66	SB
27	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	1.22,14	SB
28	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB2	RUS	1.22,17	PR SB
29	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA2	RUS	1.22,48	SB
30	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	1.22,62	PR SB
31	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	1.23,07	PR SB
32	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.23,12	PR SB
33	Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB2	RUS	1.23,98	
34	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	1.24,35	SB
35	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	1.24,37	PR SB
36	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)  	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	1.25,10	PR SB
37	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	1.25,33	SB
38	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	1.25,82	SB
39	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA2	RUS	1.25,98	SB
40	Kordyukov, Evgenij          	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	1.26,20	
41	Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.26,50	SB
42	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	1.26,61	PR SB
43	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	1.26,89	PR SB
44	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий          	MA2	RUS	1.27,08	SB
45	Kurilenkov, Aleksej         	Куриленков, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	1.27,17	PR SB
46	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MB1	RUS	1.27,20	SB
47	Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MC1	RUS	1.27,70	PR SB
48	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.27,77	PR SB
49	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MB1	RUS	1.28,08	SB
50	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.28,55	SB
51	Varlygin, Daniil            	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	1.28,89	PR SB
52	Sorokoletov, Mikhail        	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MC1	RUS	1.29,12	PR SB
53	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	1.30,17	SB
54	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.30,63	PR SB
55	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	1.32,54	SB
56	Urusov, Nikita              	Урусов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	1.34,33	PR SB
57	Antonov, Zakhar             	Антонов, Захар              	MC1	RUS	1.34,60	PR SB
58	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC2	RUS	1.37,79	PR SB
59	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB2	RUS	1.39,72	SB
60	Melnikov, Aleksandr         	Мельников, Александр        	MC1	RUS	1.40,87	PR SB
DNS	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья              	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Yanvarcev, Vladislav        	Январцев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior - 9 October 2019
1	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	4.04,62	SB
2	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	4.07,84	SB
3	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	4.08,06	SB
4	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA2	RUS	4.10,53	SB
5	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	4.15,02	PR SB
6	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MB1	RUS	4.16,85	PR SB
7	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MA1	RUS	4.18,05	
8	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	4.18,42	
9	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MA2	RUS	4.18,76	
10	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	4.19,47	SB
11	Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	4.24,50	
12	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	4.24,99	SB
13	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	4.26,27	SB
14	Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	4.29,34	SB
15	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	4.30,35	
16	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MA1	RUS	4.30,40	
17	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MA1	RUS	4.30,41	SB
18	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	4.30,96	SB
19	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	4.31,45	PR SB
20	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	4.32,36	
21	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB2	RUS	4.32,50	SB
22	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	4.33,19	
23	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MB1	RUS	4.34,03	SB
24	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	4.34,86	PR SB
25	Kurilenkov, Aleksej         	Куриленков, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	4.35,11	PR SB
26	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MB1	RUS	4.36,62	SB
27	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MB1	RUS	4.38,06	PR SB
28	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	4.38,19	PR SB
29	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MB1	RUS	4.38,47	SB
30	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MB1	RUS	4.39,42	SB
31	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	4.40,54	
32	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	4.43,42	PR SB
33	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	4.45,09	PR SB
34	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	4.45,78	SB
35	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA2	RUS	4.46,21	
36	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)  	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	4.46,74	PR SB
37	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	4.47,62	PR SB
38	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья              	MC2	RUS	4.47,99	PR SB
39	Sorokoletov, Mikhail        	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MC1	RUS	4.49,39	PR SB
40	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MB1	RUS	4.49,78	SB
41	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	4.52,99	PR SB
42	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	4.53,80	SB
43	Urusov, Nikita              	Урусов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	4.55,17	PR SB
44	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	4.55,39	SB
45	Kordyukov, Evgenij          	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	4.56,80	
46	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	4.57,05	
47	Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	4.59,77	PR SB
48	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MB1	RUS	5.03,08	PR SB
49	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA2	RUS	5.03,34	SB
50	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	5.06,43	
51	Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MB1	RUS	5.09,06	PR SB
52	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	5.14,20	SB
53	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB2	RUS	5.32,59	SB
DQ	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий          	MA2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Starikov, Ivan (2006)       	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MC1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names