Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
14 September 2019

500m Women - 14 September 2019
1	Jin, Jingzhu               	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	38,40	SB
2	Irvine, Kaylin             	                          	LSA	CAN	38,46	SB
2	Tian, Ruining              	田芮宁                       	LN4	CHN	38,46	SB
4	McLean, Heather            	                          	LSA	CAN	38,60	SB
4	Zhao, Xin (1992)           	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	38,60	SB
6	Li, Qishi                  	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	38,87	SB
6	Pei, Chong                 	裴冲                        	LN4	CHN	38,87	SB
8	Hudey, Marsha              	                          	LSA	CAN	38,90	SB
9	Kim, Min-Sun               	김민선                       	LN2	KOR	38,98	SB
10	Zhang, Lina                	张丽娜                       	LN3	CHN	39,36	SB
11	Fiset, Noémie              	                          	LSA	CAN	39,43	
12	McDougall, Brooklyn        	                          	LN2	CAN	39,46	SB
13	Shi, Xiaoxuan              	石晓璇                       	LN4	CHN	39,59	SB
14	Hiller, Carolina           	                          	LN4	CAN	40,16	SB
15	Poelzer, Keira             	                          	LSA	CAN	40,46	
16	Yang, Binyu                	杨滨瑜                       	LB2	CHN	40,50	PR SB
17	Wang, Kaiying              	王锴莹                       	LSA	CHN	40,53	SB
18	Sin, Seung-Heun            	신승흔                       	LB2	KOR	40,70	SB
19	Li, Chenyu                 	李晨宇                       	LN3	CHN	41,08	SB
20	Lee, Sol                   	이솔                        	LB1	KOR	42,40	PR SB
21	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	42,95	PR SB
22	Park, Do-Young             	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	43,95	SB
23	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB2	CAN	45,03	
24	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LN1	CAN	47,51	SB
DNS	Conrad, Jessica            	                          	LN4	CAN	DNS	

1000m Women - 14 September 2019
1	Zhao, Xin (1992)           	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.15,98	PR SB
2	Tian, Ruining              	田芮宁                       	LN4	CHN	1.17,73	SB
3	Kim, Bo-Reum               	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	1.17,99	PR SB
4	McLean, Heather            	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,12	SB
5	Hai, Tiange                	海天鸽                       	LA2	CHN	1.18,63	PR SB
6	Fiset, Noémie              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.18,93	SB
6	McDougall, Brooklyn        	                          	LN2	CAN	1.18,93	SB
8	Yang, Binyu                	杨滨瑜                       	LB2	CHN	1.19,55	PR SB
9	Kent, Lindsey              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.19,69	SB
10	Park, Ji-Woo               	박지우                       	LN2	KOR	1.19,95	SB
11	Lin, Xue                   	林雪                        	LN1	CHN	1.20,29	SB
12	Kim, Min-Jo                	김민조                       	LN2	KOR	1.20,54	SB
13	Nam, Ye-Won                	남예원                       	LSA	KOR	1.20,67	SB
14	Ma, Yuhan                  	马语含                       	LA1	CHN	1.20,86	PR SB
15	Kim, Min-Hui (2003)        	김민희 (2003)                	LB2	KOR	1.21,87	PR SB
16	Lim, Cho-Eun               	임초은                       	LA2	KOR	1.22,09	SB
17	Sun, Nan                   	孙楠                        	LN2	CHN	1.22,22	SB
18	Lee, Sol                   	이솔                        	LB1	KOR	1.22,90	PR SB
19	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	1.23,59	PR SB
20	Lee, Min-Ji                	이민지                       	LA2	KOR	1.23,65	SB
21	Noh, Yeon-Woo              	노연우                       	LC1	KOR	1.29,43	PR SB
22	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LN1	CAN	1.39,68	SB
DNS	Jin, Jingzhu               	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	DNS	
DNS	Park, Do-Young             	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	DNS	
DNS	Conrad, Jessica            	                          	LN4	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Kim, Ha-Yun (2001)         	김하윤 (2001)                	LA1	KOR	DNS	
DNF	Kim, Min-Sun               	김민선                       	LN2	KOR	DNF	

1500m Women - 14 September 2019
1	Pearman, Maddison          	                          	LSA	CAN	2.00,55	SB
2	Blondin, Ivanie            	                          	L30	CAN	2.00,61	SB
3	McCluskey, Abigail         	                          	LN4	CAN	2.03,14	SB
4	Ahena Er, Adake            	阿合娜尔, 阿达克                 	LN2	CHN	2.03,27	PR SB
5	Zhou, Yang                 	周洋                        	LSA	CHN	2.03,33	PR SB
6	Kim, Yoon-Ji               	김윤지                       	LB2	KOR	2.04,67	PR SB
7	Kim, Hyun-Yung             	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	2.05,11	SB
8	Park, Chae-Eun             	박채은                       	LB2	KOR	2.09,28	SB
9	Kim, Hyo-Ji                	김효지                       	LC2	KOR	2.09,91	PR SB
10	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)         	김민지 (2000)                	LN1	KOR	2.09,95	SB
11	Kim, Kyung-Ju              	김경주                       	LB1	KOR	2.09,98	SB
12	Uden, Yasmine              	                          	LN1	CAN	2.31,45	SB

3000m Women - 14 September 2019
1	Weidemann, Isabelle        	                          	LSA	CAN	4.09,08	SB
2	Maltais, Valerie           	                          	LSA	CAN	4.10,43	SB
3	Hall, Laura                	                          	LB2	CAN	4.29,48	
4	Mallard, Claire            	                          	LA1	CAN	4.45,51	SB
5	Annecca, Alexa             	                          	LN1	CAN	4.50,89	SB
6	Freitag, Rachel            	                          	LA2	CAN	4.56,42	SB
7	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	                          	LA1	CAN	4.59,97	SB
8	Charles, Kennedy           	                          	LA2	CAN	5.07,68	SB
9	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	                          	LA2	NED	5.08,05	PR SB

500m Men - 14 September 2019
1	Gao, Tingyu                	高亭宇                       	MN3	CHN	35,01	SB
2	Fiola, Christopher         	                          	MN4	CAN	35,28	
3	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                          	M30	CAN	35,45	
4	Dubreuil, Laurent          	                          	MSA	CAN	35,46	
5	Liu, An (1992)             	刘安 (1992)                 	MSA	CHN	35,50	SB
6	La Rue, David              	                          	MN2	CAN	35,57	SB
7	Wang, Chen (2000)          	王晨 (2000)                 	MA2	CHN	35,66	PR SB
8	Liu, An (1996)             	刘安 (1996)                 	MN4	CHN	35,85	SB
9	Chen, Enxue                	陈恩学                       	MN4	CHN	35,89	SB
10	Kim, Seong-Kyu (1992)      	김성규 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	36,01	SB
11	Zhang, Junzhi              	张钧智                       	MN2	CHN	36,03	SB
12	Hou, Kaibo                 	侯凯博                       	MA2	CHN	36,07	SB
13	Yang, Tao                  	杨涛                        	MN3	CHN	36,11	SB
14	Tian, Yu                   	田宇                        	MSA	CHN	36,15	SB
15	Graham, Jacob              	                          	MSA	CAN	36,26	SB
16	Emin, Cooper               	                          	MN3	CAN	36,31	SB
17	Gao, Yanfei                	高艳飞                       	MN4	CHN	36,35	SB
18	Du, Haonan                 	都浩楠                       	MN2	CHN	36,37	SB
18	Cong, Bochen               	丛搏辰                       	MSA	CHN	36,37	SB
20	Yang, Fan (1996)           	杨帆 (1996)                 	MN4	CHN	36,38	SB
21	Jin, Yanan (1997)          	金亚男 (1997)                	MN3	CHN	36,64	SB
22	Roger, Antoine             	                          	MN4	CAN	36,67	
23	Yue, Yuan                  	岳源                        	MN2	CHN	36,76	SB
24	Zhang, Chuang (1996)       	张闯 (1996)                 	MN4	CHN	36,88	SB
25	Himbeault, Gibson          	                          	MN2	CAN	37,28	PR SB
26	Chen, Shihang              	                          	M?	CHN	37,43	PR SB
27	Doyon, Marc-André          	                          	MA2	CAN	37,58	PR SB
28	Hiller, Nicolas            	                          	MN4	CAN	37,74	SB
29	Brant, Max                 	                          	MN1	CAN	37,78	SB
30	Rong, Hao                  	荣浩                        	MA1	CHN	37,80	SB
31	Sun, Jiazhao               	孙嘉钊                       	MA1	CHN	38,14	SB
32	Deibert, Jack              	                          	MA2	CAN	38,34	SB
33	Seo, Jeong-Su              	서정수                       	MSA	KOR	38,36	SB
34	Orlowsky, Eric             	                          	MA2	CAN	38,50	SB
35	Hathaway, Joshua           	                          	MN1	CAN	38,84	SB
36	Wang, Shuaihan             	王帅涵                       	MB2	CHN	38,98	SB
37	Choi, Young-Yoon           	최영윤                       	MA1	KOR	39,29	PR SB
38	Scutchings, Matthew        	                          	MN1	CAN	39,32	SB
39	Zhao, Yankun               	                          	MB1	CAN	39,48	SB
40	Parent, Antoine            	                          	MN1	CAN	39,86	SB
41	Babulic, Ian               	                          	MN1	CAN	40,08	SB
42	Eshete, Darius             	                          	M35	AUS	41,32	
43	Thibault, Vaughn           	                          	M50	CAN	42,04	SB
44	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	                          	MSA	CAN	42,16	
DNS	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Mao, Tianze                	毛天泽                       	MN1	CHN	DQ	

1000m Men - 14 September 2019
1	La Rue, David              	                          	MN2	CAN	1.08,79	SB
2	Dubreuil, Laurent          	                          	MSA	CAN	1.09,36	SB
3	Langelaar, Tyson           	                          	MN2	CAN	1.09,96	SB
4	Donnelly, Benjamin         	                          	MN4	CAN	1.10,23	SB
5	Wang, Chen (2000)          	王晨 (2000)                 	MA2	CHN	1.10,47	PR SB
6	Kim, Jun-Ho                	김준호                       	MSA	KOR	1.10,61	SB
7	Jin, Yanan (1997)          	金亚男 (1997)                	MN3	CHN	1.10,65	SB
8	Liu, An (1996)             	刘安 (1996)                 	MN4	CHN	1.10,84	
9	Xu, Yutong                 	徐钰童                       	MSA	CHN	1.11,08	PR SB
10	Neufeld, Jess              	                          	MSA	CAN	1.11,11	SB
11	Alemasi, Kahanbai          	阿勒玛斯, 卡汉拜                 	MN3	CHN	1.11,15	SB
12	Roger, Antoine             	                          	MN4	CAN	1.11,16	SB
13	Emin, Cooper               	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,17	SB
14	Deckert, Sam               	                          	MSA	CAN	1.11,32	SB
15	Liu, Yiming (1995)         	刘一鸣 (1995)                	MSA	CHN	1.11,43	SB
16	Zhang, Chuang (1996)       	张闯 (1996)                 	MN4	CHN	1.11,48	SB
17	Wang, Rui (1999)           	王锐 (1999)                 	MN1	CHN	1.11,53	SB
18	Mao, Tianze                	毛天泽                       	MN1	CHN	1.11,70	SB
19	Mayeur, Hayden             	                          	MN3	CAN	1.11,75	SB
20	Himbeault, Gibson          	                          	MN2	CAN	1.11,81	PR SB
21	Xie, Jiaxuan               	谢嘉轩                       	MSA	CHN	1.11,87	SB
22	Shen, Hanyang              	沈晗扬                       	MN2	CHN	1.11,94	PR SB
23	Yang, Fan (1996)           	杨帆 (1996)                 	MN4	CHN	1.12,14	SB
24	Yang, Tao                  	杨涛                        	MN3	CHN	1.12,20	SB
25	Wang, Xuanjun              	王宣钧                       	MN4	CHN	1.12,24	SB
26	Li, Haolun                 	李昊伦                       	MN2	CHN	1.13,58	SB
27	Yang, Yang (2000)          	杨阳 (2000)                 	MA2	CHN	1.13,83	SB
28	Oh, Yun-Seong              	오윤성                       	MA1	KOR	1.14,07	PR SB
29	Deibert, Jack              	                          	MA2	CAN	1.14,69	SB
30	Orlowsky, Eric             	                          	MA2	CAN	1.15,06	SB
31	Choi, Young-Yoon           	최영윤                       	MA1	KOR	1.15,11	SB
32	Doyon, Marc-André          	                          	MA2	CAN	1.15,18	PR SB
33	Hathaway, Joshua           	                          	MN1	CAN	1.15,55	SB
34	Scutchings, Matthew        	                          	MN1	CAN	1.17,82	SB
35	Babulic, Ian               	                          	MN1	CAN	1.18,72	SB
36	Sin, Yun-Jin               	신연진                       	MB1	KOR	1.18,79	PR SB
37	Parent, Antoine            	                          	MN1	CAN	1.19,85	SB
38	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.22,21	
DNS	Brant, Max                 	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	                          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Lee, Byung-Hoon            	이병훈                       	MB2	KOR	DNS	
DNF	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex     	                          	M30	CAN	DNF	

1500m Men - 14 September 2019
1	Bloemen, Ted-Jan           	                          	M30	CAN	1.49,04	SB
2	Moon, Hyun-Woong           	문현웅                       	MSA	KOR	1.49,75	SB
3	Fiola, Christopher         	                          	MN4	CAN	1.50,08	SB
4	So, Han-Jae                	소한재                       	MSA	KOR	1.50,68	SB
5	Ahn, Kon-Hyu               	안건휴                       	MA1	KOR	1.50,73	PR SB
6	Park, Sang-Eon             	박상언                       	MB2	KOR	1.51,00	PR SB
7	Chung, Jae-Woong           	정재웅                       	MN2	KOR	1.51,08	SB
8	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)      	김영진 (1995)                	MSA	KOR	1.52,61	SB
9	Cha, Min-Kyu               	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	1.53,13	SB
10	Lee, Seung-Hyun (2002)     	이승현 (2002)                	MA1	KOR	1.53,37	PR SB
11	Lee, Jin-Hwan              	이진환                       	MA2	KOR	1.56,80	SB
12	Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-1)   	조상혁 (2001-1)              	MA2	KOR	1.57,08	SB
13	Park, Lee-Seok             	박이석                       	MA1	KOR	2.00,25	
14	Eshete, Darius             	                          	M35	AUS	2.02,47	SB

3000m Men - 14 September 2019
1	Rehati, Baoerjiang         	热哈提, 包尔江                  	M30	CHN	3.52,56	PR SB
2	Laxton, Matthew            	                          	MN2	CAN	3.56,67	PR SB
3	Seo, Jeong-Su              	서정수                       	MSA	KOR	3.58,35	SB
4	Yu, Jiawei                 	于佳伟                       	MA2	CHN	4.00,35	SB
5	Park, Jun-Hyeong           	박준형                       	MA2	KOR	4.00,39	SB
6	Hong, Sung-Bin             	홍성빈                       	MN1	KOR	4.00,98	SB
7	Shin, Jae-Wan              	신재완                       	MA2	KOR	4.01,64	SB
8	Wang, Shuaihan             	王帅涵                       	MB2	CHN	4.03,85	SB
9	Koots, Simon               	                          	MSA	CAN	4.05,08	SB
10	Sun, Jiazhao               	孙嘉钊                       	MA1	CHN	4.06,63	SB
11	Hurtubise, Jonah           	                          	MN3	CAN	4.08,42	SB
12	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)         	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	4.09,56	SB
13	Ko, Eun-Woo                	고은우                       	MC1	KOR	4.11,94	PR SB
14	Hodzic-Santor, Emil        	                          	MA1	CAN	4.23,69	PR SB
15	Witkowski, Kaeden          	                          	MA1	CAN	4.25,41	PR SB
16	Toblan, Logan              	                          	MA1	CAN	4.32,36	PR SB
17	Zhao, Yankun               	                          	MB1	CAN	4.33,84	SB

5000m Men - 14 September 2019
1	Fish, Graeme               	                          	MN3	CAN	6.26,71	SB
2	Muller, Kaleb              	                          	MN2	CAN	6.27,72	SB
3	Belchos, Jordan            	                          	M30	CAN	6.32,50	SB
4	Hanahati, Muhamaiti        	哈那哈提, 木哈买提                	MN1	CHN	6.37,00	PR SB
5	Weidemann, Jake            	                          	MN4	CAN	6.47,86	SB
6	Howe, Connor               	                          	MN1	CAN	6.48,46	SB
7	Ko, Byung-Wook             	고병욱                       	M30	KOR	6.56,09	SB
8	Yu, Dong-Hoon              	유동훈                       	MB2	KOR	7.08,84	

            

Native Language Names