LT Camp 2019
Fort Saint John (CAN)
23 August 2019

500m Ladies - 23 August 2019
1	Lloyd, Sylvie     	LN4	CAN	44,21	SB
2	Mitchell, Amanda  	LA1	CAN	44,70	SB
3	Braun, Brooke     	LB2	CAN	44,99	SB
4	Seely, Madison    	LB1	CAN	47,17	SB
5	Bennie, Sidney    	LC2	CAN	48,19	PR SB
6	McBride, Nicole   	L?	CAN	48,44	SB
7	Thomas, Rebecca   	LC1	CAN	51,19	PR SB
8	Seely, Alexis     	L?	CAN	51,24	SB
9	Pankratz, Sophia  	L?	CAN	51,86	PR SB
10	Smith, Elizabeth  	L?	CAN	53,93	PR SB
11	Key, Cheyenne     	LC1	CAN	56,16	PR SB
12	Hanson, Sarah     	L?	CAN	59,17	PR SB
13	Clarke, Emily     	L?	CAN	1.00,76	PR SB
14	Fairbairn, Isla   	L?	CAN	1.03,60	PR SB
15	Jones, Pareesa    	L?	CAN	1.03,76	PR SB
16	Hansen, Maria     	L?	CAN	1.05,09	PR SB
17	Alexander, Avalin 	L?	CAN	1.09,86	PR SB
DNS	Lovell, Yuna      	LA1	CAN	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 23 August 2019
1	Braun, Brooke     	LB2	CAN	1.30,43	SB
2	Mitchell, Amanda  	LA1	CAN	1.30,56	SB
3	Lloyd, Sylvie     	LN4	CAN	1.32,81	SB
4	Bennie, Sidney    	LC2	CAN	1.36,60	PR SB
5	Seely, Madison    	LB1	CAN	1.36,78	SB
6	McBride, Nicole   	L?	CAN	1.39,62	SB
7	Seely, Alexis     	L?	CAN	1.44,82	SB
8	Thomas, Rebecca   	LC1	CAN	1.45,89	PR SB
9	Pankratz, Sophia  	L?	CAN	1.52,36	PR SB
10	Smith, Elizabeth  	L?	CAN	1.55,68	PR SB
11	Key, Cheyenne     	LC1	CAN	1.58,30	PR SB
12	Fairbairn, Isla   	L?	CAN	2.16,17	PR SB
13	Alexander, Avalin 	L?	CAN	2.34,23	PR SB
DNS	Lovell, Yuna      	LA1	CAN	DNS	

500m Men - 23 August 2019
1	Telizyn, Joshua   	MA1	CAN	37,32	SB
2	Hanson, Kieran    	MB2	CAN	38,95	SB
3	Thomas, Cameron   	MB1	CAN	44,85	
4	Hanson, Jack      	MC2	CAN	45,81	PR SB
5	Mitchell, Matthew 	MC1	CAN	47,38	PR SB
6	Barnsdale, Asher  	M?	CAN	47,64	PR SB
7	Konwicki, Benjamin	MYA	CAN	48,40	PR SB
8	Fairbairn, Finn   	M?	CAN	48,65	PR SB
9	Chan, Wilfred     	M?	CAN	48,78	
10	Blackmore, Andrew 	MB1	CAN	49,02	SB
11	Brown, William    	MC1	CAN	50,71	PR SB
12	Matthews, Colin   	M?	CAN	50,74	PR SB
13	Barnsdale, Arthur 	M?	CAN	53,34	PR SB
14	Clarke, Theo      	M?	CAN	53,82	PR SB
15	McGregor, Austin  	M?	CAN	54,43	PR SB
16	Havelka, Theory   	M?	CAN	54,81	
17	Grewal, Prabhnoor 	M?	CAN	54,94	PR SB
18	Baumann, Nolan    	M?	CAN	58,40	PR SB
19	Floriant, Mason   	M?	CAN	59,33	PR SB
20	Havelka, Darwin   	M?	CAN	1.02,67	PR SB
21	Matthews, Logan   	M?	CAN	1.03,41	PR SB
22	Bigras, Emerson   	MC1	CAN	1.04,40	SB

1000m Men - 23 August 2019
1	Telizyn, Joshua   	MA1	CAN	1.14,42	SB
2	Hanson, Kieran    	MB2	CAN	1.19,48	SB
3	Hanson, Jack      	MC2	CAN	1.33,08	PR SB
4	Mitchell, Matthew 	MC1	CAN	1.36,26	PR SB
5	Thomas, Cameron   	MB1	CAN	1.38,51	SB
6	Barnsdale, Asher  	M?	CAN	1.38,71	PR SB
7	Fairbairn, Finn   	M?	CAN	1.39,19	PR SB
8	Matthews, Colin   	M?	CAN	1.40,61	PR SB
9	Blackmore, Andrew 	MB1	CAN	1.40,76	SB
10	Chan, Wilfred     	M?	CAN	1.41,45	PR SB
11	Brown, William    	MC1	CAN	1.47,77	PR SB
12	Clarke, Theo      	M?	CAN	1.48,23	PR SB
13	Barnsdale, Arthur 	M?	CAN	1.51,33	PR SB
14	Floriant, Mason   	M?	CAN	1.51,66	PR SB
15	Havelka, Theory   	M?	CAN	1.52,69	PR SB
16	Baumann, Nolan    	M?	CAN	1.58,44	PR SB
17	Havelka, Darwin   	M?	CAN	2.12,16	PR SB
18	Bigras, Emerson   	MC1	CAN	2.24,66	SB
DNF	Konwicki, Benjamin	MYA	CAN	DNF	

            

Native Language Names