Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup
Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
22 - 23 August 2019

500m Ladies - 22 August 2019
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	42,20	SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LSA	KAZ	42,78	SB
3	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	43,14	SB
4	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	43,79	SB
5	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	43,89	SB
6	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	44,46	SB
7	Babka, Tamara              	Бабка, Тамара             	LN1	KAZ	44,67	SB
8	Chumak, Irina              	Чумак, Ирина              	LN2	KAZ	45,28	SB
9	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LN2	RUS	46,19	SB
10	Gorbunova, Olga            	Горбунова, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	52,18	SB
11	Verzakova, Elizaveta       	Верзакова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	53,69	SB

1500m Ladies - 22 August 2019
1	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LSA	KAZ	2.14,56	SB
2	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	2.15,28	SB
3	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	2.20,21	SB
WDR	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LN2	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior - 22 August 2019
1	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LB1	RUS	42,66	SB
2	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	RUS	42,92	SB
3	Gavrilova, Darya           	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LC2	KAZ	43,09	SB
4	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	43,35	SB
5	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	43,43	SB
6	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	43,46(2)	SB
7	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	43,46(4)	SB
8	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	43,51	SB
9	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	43,82	SB
10	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB2	RUS	43,93	SB
11	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	44,03(1)	SB
12	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LB1	RUS	44,03(3)	SB
13	Yakovleva, Kseniya         	Яковлева, Ксения          	LA1	KAZ	44,10	SB
14	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	44,13	SB
15	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LB2	RUS	44,19	SB
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	44,28	SB
17	Pervushina, Vladislava     	Первушина, Владислава     	LB1	RUS	44,32	SB
18	Tikhonova, Arina           	Тихонова, Арина           	LA1	RUS	44,65	SB
19	Pentina, Alena             	Пентина, Алена            	LB2	RUS	44,79	SB
20	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	44,99	SB
21	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	45,06	SB
22	Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера              	LB2	RUS	45,28	SB
23	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	45,40	SB
24	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	45,64	SB
25	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	45,65	SB
26	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	RUS	45,70	SB
27	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	45,76	SB
28	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LC2	RUS	45,79	SB
29	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	45,85	SB
30	Taskaeva, Anastasiya       	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	46,00	SB
31	Ilyashhenko, Arina         	Ильященко, Арина          	LB1	KAZ	46,05	SB
32	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	46,07	SB
33	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	46,19(4)	SB
34	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)   	LB1	KAZ	46,19(5)	SB
35	Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	46,22	SB
36	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София           	LB2	RUS	46,23	SB
37	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	46,27	SB
38	Terenteva, Darya           	Терентьева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	46,50	SB
39	Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	46,58	SB
40	Bagaeva, Arina             	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	46,61	SB
41	Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария            	LB1	RUS	46,63	SB
42	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	46,64	SB
43	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LB1	RUS	46,85	SB
44	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия         	LC2	RUS	46,99	SB
45	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	47,33	SB
46	Ryzhova, Darya             	Рыжова, Дарья             	LB2	KAZ	47,43	SB
47	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB1	RUS	47,54	PR SB
48	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,59	SB
49	Koksharova, Regina         	Кокшарова, Регина         	LB2	RUS	47,66	SB
50	Lifatova, Alena            	Лифатова, Алена           	LB1	KAZ	47,73	SB
51	Gurkovich, Ilona           	Гуркович, Илона           	LB1	RUS	48,11	SB
52	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	48,16	SB
53	Islambekova, Munisa        	Исламбекова, Муниса       	LA1	RUS	48,19	SB
54	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra      	Михалева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	48,19(4)	PR SB
55	Prokh, Lyudmila            	Прох, Людмила             	LB1	KAZ	48,21	SB
56	Lukmanova, Linara          	Лукманова, Линара         	LA1	RUS	48,22	SB
57	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	48,38	SB
58	Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина            	LB2	RUS	48,45	SB
59	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	48,48	PR SB
60	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela    	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	48,53	PR SB
61	Paramonova, Viktoriya      	Парамонова, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	48,78	PR SB
62	MIkhaleva, Vladislava      	Михалева, Владислава      	LB2	RUS	48,79	PR SB
63	Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	48,98	SB
64	Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина        	LB2	RUS	49,05	PR SB
65	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LC2	RUS	49,13	SB
66	Makarochkina, Darina       	Макарочкина, Дарина       	LC2	RUS	49,32	SB
67	Manujlova, Aleksandra      	Мануйлова, Александра     	LB2	RUS	49,62	SB
68	Lobareva, Yuliya           	Лобарева, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	49,93	SB
69	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	50,37	PR SB
70	Demina, Kristina           	Демина, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	50,80	SB
71	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	51,11	PR SB
72	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza     	Безукладичная, Луиза      	LA1	RUS	51,40	SB
73	Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB1	RUS	51,91	SB
74	Eroshevskaya, Darya        	Ерошевская, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	52,52	PR SB
75	Talanina, Anastasiya       	Таланина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	52,86	SB
76	Mudreczova, Angelina       	Мудрецова, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	53,63	SB
77	Shrejder, Mariya           	Шрейдер, Мария            	LA1	RUS	54,06	SB
78	Maslennikova, Anna         	Масленникова, Анна        	LC2	RUS	55,31	PR SB
79	Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta    	Желтоухова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	57,45	PR SB
DNS	Mozgova, Viktoriya         	Мозгова, Виктория         	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shhapova, Mariya           	Щапова, Мария             	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shandrik, Kristina         	Шандрик, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Troyan, Anastasiya         	Троян, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pashnina, Karina           	Пашнина, Карина           	LB2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Khareeva, Olga             	Хареева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 22 August 2019
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	2.09,77	SB
2	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	RUS	2.13,07	SB
3	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	2.14,24	SB
4	Gavrilova, Darya           	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LC2	KAZ	2.14,74	SB
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LB1	RUS	2.15,00	SB
6	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	2.15,12	SB
7	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	2.16,36	SB
8	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	2.16,44	SB
9	Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера              	LB2	RUS	2.16,93	SB
10	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	2.17,61	SB
11	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LB2	RUS	2.18,26	SB
12	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LB2	RUS	2.19,27	SB
13	Tikhonova, Arina           	Тихонова, Арина           	LA1	RUS	2.19,49	SB
14	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	RUS	2.19,70	SB
15	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	2.19,77	SB
16	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	2.19,95	SB
17	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	2.20,04	SB
18	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	2.21,97	SB
19	Ryzhova, Darya             	Рыжова, Дарья             	LB2	KAZ	2.23,19	SB
20	Ilyashhenko, Arina         	Ильященко, Арина          	LB1	KAZ	2.23,73	SB
21	Pentina, Alena             	Пентина, Алена            	LB2	RUS	2.24,40	SB
22	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	2.24,95	SB
23	Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария            	LB1	RUS	2.25,01	SB
24	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.25,71	SB
25	Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина        	LB2	RUS	2.26,01	PR SB
26	Bagaeva, Arina             	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	2.26,48	SB
27	Pervushina, Vladislava     	Первушина, Владислава     	LB1	RUS	2.26,54	SB
28	Lifatova, Alena            	Лифатова, Алена           	LB1	KAZ	2.26,67	SB
29	Lukmanova, Linara          	Лукманова, Линара         	LA1	RUS	2.27,05	SB
30	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB1	RUS	2.27,70	PR SB
31	Koksharova, Regina         	Кокшарова, Регина         	LB2	RUS	2.28,03	SB
32	Lobareva, Yuliya           	Лобарева, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	2.28,10	SB
33	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	2.28,43	SB
34	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	2.28,51	SB
35	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)   	LB1	KAZ	2.28,52	SB
36	Prokh, Lyudmila            	Прох, Людмила             	LB1	KAZ	2.29,25	SB
37	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LB1	RUS	2.30,05	SB
38	Gurkovich, Ilona           	Гуркович, Илона           	LB1	RUS	2.30,21	SB
39	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra      	Михалева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	2.30,38	PR SB
40	Terenteva, Darya           	Терентьева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.31,31	SB
41	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela    	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	2.31,71	PR SB
42	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.33,41	SB
43	MIkhaleva, Vladislava      	Михалева, Владислава      	LB2	RUS	2.36,97	PR SB
44	Islambekova, Munisa        	Исламбекова, Муниса       	LA1	RUS	2.38,18	SB
45	Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина            	LB2	RUS	2.38,34	SB
46	Paramonova, Viktoriya      	Парамонова, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	2.38,54	PR SB
47	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия         	LC2	RUS	2.39,20	PR SB
48	Eroshevskaya, Darya        	Ерошевская, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	2.41,44	PR SB
49	Makarochkina, Darina       	Макарочкина, Дарина       	LC2	RUS	2.42,51	PR SB
50	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	2.43,38	PR SB
51	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	2.43,77	PR SB
DNS	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 23 August 2019
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	1.25,09	SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LSA	KAZ	1.25,44	SB
3	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	1.26,72	SB
4	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	1.31,22	SB
5	Chumak, Irina              	Чумак, Ирина              	LN2	KAZ	1.33,00	SB
6	Babka, Tamara              	Бабка, Тамара             	LN1	KAZ	1.33,13	SB
WDR	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 23 August 2019
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	4.45,22	SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия           	LSA	KAZ	4.47,84	SB
3	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	4.52,74	SB
4	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	4.57,40	SB
DQ	Gromova, Mariya (1998)     	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN3	KAZ	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 23 August 2019
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	1.25,03	SB
2	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	RUS	1.25,76	SB
3	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LB1	RUS	1.26,22	SB
4	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	1.26,35	SB
5	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	1.27,17	SB
6	Gavrilova, Darya           	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LC2	KAZ	1.27,42	SB
7	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	1.27,88	SB
8	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	1.28,19	SB
9	Yakovleva, Kseniya         	Яковлева, Ксения          	LA1	KAZ	1.28,25	SB
10	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.28,49	SB
11	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB2	RUS	1.29,54	SB
12	Tikhonova, Arina           	Тихонова, Арина           	LA1	RUS	1.29,58	SB
13	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LB1	RUS	1.29,60	SB
14	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	1.30,25	SB
15	Pentina, Alena             	Пентина, Алена            	LB2	RUS	1.30,28(2)	SB
15	Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера              	LB2	RUS	1.30,28(2)	SB
17	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.31,02	SB
18	Ilyashhenko, Arina         	Ильященко, Арина          	LB1	KAZ	1.31,16	SB
19	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	1.31,20	SB
20	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	RUS	1.31,33	SB
21	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.31,47	SB
22	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	1.32,51	SB
23	Bagaeva, Arina             	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	1.32,72	PR SB
24	Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.32,99	SB
25	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LC2	RUS	1.33,04	SB
26	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	1.33,18	SB
27	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	1.33,27	SB
28	Ryzhova, Darya             	Рыжова, Дарья             	LB2	KAZ	1.34,11	SB
29	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LB1	RUS	1.34,23	SB
30	Lifatova, Alena            	Лифатова, Алена           	LB1	KAZ	1.34,65	SB
31	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.34,87	SB
32	Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	1.35,01	SB
33	Taskaeva, Anastasiya       	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.35,07	SB
34	Lukmanova, Linara          	Лукманова, Линара         	LA1	RUS	1.35,38	SB
35	Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	1.35,43	SB
36	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)   	LB1	KAZ	1.35,51	SB
37	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	1.35,97	SB
38	Terenteva, Darya           	Терентьева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	1.36,13	SB
39	Prokh, Lyudmila            	Прох, Людмила             	LB1	KAZ	1.36,57	SB
40	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.36,76	SB
41	Gurkovich, Ilona           	Гуркович, Илона           	LB1	RUS	1.37,49	SB
42	Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина        	LB2	RUS	1.37,56	PR SB
43	Manujlova, Aleksandra      	Мануйлова, Александра     	LB2	RUS	1.37,63	SB
44	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия         	LC2	RUS	1.37,74	PR SB
45	Islambekova, Munisa        	Исламбекова, Муниса       	LA1	RUS	1.37,84	SB
46	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela    	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	1.38,14	PR SB
47	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra      	Михалева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	1.38,68	PR SB
48	Paramonova, Viktoriya      	Парамонова, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	1.40,27	PR SB
49	MIkhaleva, Vladislava      	Михалева, Владислава      	LB2	RUS	1.40,85	PR SB
50	Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	1.40,91	SB
51	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	1.41,81	PR SB
52	Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина            	LB2	RUS	1.42,55	SB
53	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LC2	RUS	1.43,52	SB
54	Eroshevskaya, Darya        	Ерошевская, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	1.44,06	PR SB
55	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	1.44,51	PR SB
56	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	1.45,40	PR SB
57	Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB1	RUS	1.46,63	PR SB
58	Talalina, Anastasiya       	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.47,35	SB
59	Mudreczova, Angelina       	Мудрецова, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	1.50,91	SB
60	Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta    	Желтоухова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	1.56,51	PR SB
61	Shrejder, Mariya           	Шрейдер, Мария            	LA1	RUS	2.00,47	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior - 23 August 2019
1	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	4.37,40	SB
2	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	4.38,27	SB
3	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	4.39,67	SB
4	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	4.43,46	SB
5	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	4.44,95	SB
6	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София           	LB2	RUS	4.46,06	SB
7	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	4.46,06(6)	SB
8	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	4.46,33	SB
9	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	4.50,07	PR SB
10	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	4.51,40	SB
11	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	4.52,37	SB
12	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza     	Безукладичная, Луиза      	LA1	RUS	4.54,45	SB
13	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	4.55,97	SB
14	Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера              	LB2	RUS	4.56,39	SB
15	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LC2	RUS	4.56,45	SB
16	Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	RUS	4.57,32	SB
17	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	4.59,79	SB
18	Pentina, Alena             	Пентина, Алена            	LB2	RUS	5.00,29	SB
19	Prokh, Lyudmila            	Прох, Людмила             	LB1	KAZ	5.02,51	PR SB
20	Ryzhova, Darya             	Рыжова, Дарья             	LB2	KAZ	5.02,71	SB
21	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LB2	RUS	5.02,89	SB
22	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)   	LB1	KAZ	5.06,49	SB
23	Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария            	LB1	RUS	5.06,71	SB
24	Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина        	LB2	RUS	5.10,81	PR SB
25	Lobareva, Yuliya           	Лобарева, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	5.11,27	PR SB
26	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	5.11,82	PR SB
27	Lukmanova, Linara          	Лукманова, Линара         	LA1	RUS	5.12,23	SB
28	Taskaeva, Anastasiya       	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	5.14,13	SB
29	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB1	RUS	5.18,44	SB
30	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	5.18,69	SB
31	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	5.21,42	PR SB
32	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra      	Михалева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	5.30,97	PR SB
33	Paramonova, Viktoriya      	Парамонова, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	5.43,17	PR SB
34	MIkhaleva, Vladislava      	Михалева, Владислава      	LB2	RUS	5.49,32	PR SB
WDR	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Gavrilova, Darya           	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LC2	KAZ	WDR	

500m Men - 22 August 2019
1	Krikunov, Artyom           	Крикунов, Артем           	MN4	KAZ	36,74	SB
2	Mezentsev, Fedor           	Мезенцев, Федор           	M30	KAZ	37,14	SB
3	Chizhikov, Aleksandr       	Чижиков, Александр        	MN3	KAZ	37,53	SB
4	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	37,68	SB
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	37,98	SB
6	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	38,18	SB
7	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	38,36	SB
8	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	38,46	SB
9	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	38,69	SB
10	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	39,08	SB
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	39,42	SB
12	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	39,44	SB
13	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN4	RUS	39,50	SB
14	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	39,68	SB
15	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MN1	RUS	43,00	SB
16	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MN1	RUS	44,74	SB

1500m Men - 22 August 2019
1	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	1.54,86	PR SB
2	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	1.55,32	SB
3	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	1.58,18	SB
4	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	1.58,33	SB
5	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	1.59,66	SB
6	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	2.02,19	SB
7	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	2.03,39	SB
8	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN4	RUS	2.03,95	SB
DNS	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 22 August 2019
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,10	SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	38,16	SB
3	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	38,20	SB
4	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA2	RUS	38,28	SB
5	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	38,38	SB
6	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	38,49	SB
7	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	38,94	SB
8	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	39,09	SB
9	Koshkin, Evgenij (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MB2	KAZ	39,13	SB
10	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal    	Лумазходжиев, Джамал      	MB1	RUS	39,22	SB
11	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	39,23(3)	SB
12	Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MB2	RUS	39,23(9)	SB
13	Brusnicyn, Nikita          	Брусницын, Никита         	MB1	RUS	39,26	PR SB
14	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MB1	RUS	39,47(5)	PR SB
15	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	39,47(8)	SB
16	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen   	Темиржанов, Кудайберген   	MA2	KAZ	39,49	SB
17	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MB1	RUS	39,50	SB
18	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	39,59	SB
19	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MB2	RUS	39,73	PR SB
20	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	39,74	SB
21	Davydov, Egor              	Давыдов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	40,11	SB
22	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr        	Овражко, Александр        	MA2	KAZ	40,13	SB
23	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	40,20	SB
24	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	40,24	PR SB
25	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	40,29	SB
26	Marushhak, Vladislav       	Марущак, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	40,34	PR SB
27	Zuev, Andrej               	Зуев, Андрей              	MB2	KAZ	40,38	SB
28	Pshenichnyj, Denis         	Пшеничный, Денис          	MB2	RUS	40,41	SB
29	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	40,42	SB
30	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий          	MB2	RUS	40,47(8)	SB
30	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MB1	RUS	40,47(8)	SB
32	Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен              	MB1	RUS	40,50	SB
33	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MB2	RUS	40,55	PR SB
34	Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	40,60	SB
35	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	40,61	SB
36	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA1	RUS	40,63	SB
37	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	40,67	PR SB
38	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	Праздничных, Григорий     	MB2	RUS	40,72	SB
39	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	40,80	SB
40	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,82	SB
41	Lopaev, Igor               	Лопаев, Игорь             	MB2	RUS	40,87	PR SB
42	Zelikh, Daniil             	Зелих, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	41,00	SB
43	Kononov, Semyon            	Кононов, Семён            	MA1	RUS	41,01(2)	SB
44	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	41,01(5)	SB
45	Sajsanov, Aleksandr        	Сайсанов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	41,02(4)	SB
46	Burgasov, Daniil           	Бургасов, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	41,02(8)	SB
47	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	41,09	PR SB
48	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	41,18	PR SB
49	Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij      	Доброводский, Дмитрий     	MB2	KAZ	41,21	PR SB
50	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	41,23	SB
51	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA2	RUS	41,31	SB
52	Prikhodko, Maksim          	Приходько, Максим         	MB2	KAZ	41,48	SB
53	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	41,50	SB
54	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	41,55	PR SB
55	Kozhabergen, Aslan         	Кожаберген, Аслан         	MB1	KAZ	41,57	SB
56	Bulatov, Anton             	Булатов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	41,65(4)	PR SB
57	Krylov, Anatolij           	Крылов, Анатолий          	MB2	RUS	41,65(9)	SB
58	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MB2	RUS	41,70	PR SB
59	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	41,78	SB
60	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	41,84	SB
61	Yagofarov, Arsen           	Ягофаров, Арсен           	MB1	RUS	41,85	SB
62	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MB2	RUS	41,91	SB
63	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA2	RUS	41,99	SB
64	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MB1	RUS	42,01	SB
65	Nekrasov, Denis            	Некрасов, Денис           	MA1	RUS	42,21	SB
66	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	42,25	SB
67	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис            	MB1	RUS	42,29	SB
68	Usolcev, Dias              	Усольцев, Диас            	MA1	KAZ	42,46	SB
69	Tereshhenko, Lev           	Терещенко, Лев            	MB2	RUS	42,48	SB
70	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,53	SB
71	Martynov, Aleksandr        	Мартынов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	42,55	SB
72	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	42,62	SB
73	Abramov, Ilya              	Абрамов, Илья             	MB2	RUS	42,69	SB
74	Gnutik, Evgenij            	Гнутик, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	42,74	PR SB
75	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	42,97	SB
76	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB1	RUS	43,06	SB
77	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MB1	RUS	43,41	SB
78	Shmonin, Gleb              	Шмонин, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	43,43	SB
79	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)  	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	43,64	PR SB
80	Sorokoletov, Nikolaj       	Сороколетов, Николай      	MC2	RUS	43,66	PR SB
81	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MB2	RUS	44,22	SB
82	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr     	Вильчинский, Александр    	MB2	KAZ	44,31	PR SB
83	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	44,57	SB
84	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MC1	RUS	44,98	SB
85	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MC2	RUS	45,35	SB
86	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	45,46	PR SB
87	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	45,49	PR SB
88	Yachmenev, Evgenij         	Ячменев, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	45,78	SB
89	Baev, Semyon               	Баев, Семён               	MC1	RUS	46,05	PR SB
90	Drobashko, Ilya            	Дробашко, Илья            	MYA	KAZ	46,18	PR SB
91	Eremeev, Denis             	Еремеев, Денис            	MB1	RUS	46,56	PR SB
92	Plis, Andrej               	Плис, Андрей              	MA1	RUS	47,08	SB
93	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MC2	RUS	47,82	SB
94	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита           	MYA	RUS	47,84	PR SB
95	Klykov, Vladislav          	Клыков, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	48,43	SB
96	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)     	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	48,51	PR SB
97	Kazhin, Aleksej            	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	48,99	PR SB
98	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	49,06	PR SB
99	Molodykh, Nikita           	Молодых, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	50,20	SB
100	Davletkildeev, Daniil      	Давлеткильдеев, Даниил    	MB1	RUS	56,34	PR SB
101	Lazarev, Roman             	Лазарев, Роман            	MB1	RUS	57,24	SB
102	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар            	MC1	RUS	1.01,67	SB
103	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	1.13,58	SB
DQ	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior - 22 August 2019
1	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	1.55,49	SB
2	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	1.55,88	SB
3	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA2	RUS	1.56,35	SB
4	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	1.56,85	SB
5	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	1.58,48	SB
6	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	1.59,22	SB
7	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	1.59,46	SB
8	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	2.00,18	SB
9	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	2.01,13	SB
10	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen   	Темиржанов, Кудайберген   	MA2	KAZ	2.01,72	SB
11	Davydov, Egor              	Давыдов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	2.01,84	SB
12	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	2.01,86	SB
13	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MB2	RUS	2.01,97	PR SB
14	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	2.02,24	SB
15	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MB1	RUS	2.02,39	SB
16	Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен              	MB1	RUS	2.02,39(4)	SB
17	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	2.03,13	SB
18	Zuev, Andrej               	Зуев, Андрей              	MB2	KAZ	2.03,44	SB
19	Brusnicyn, Nikita          	Брусницын, Никита         	MB1	RUS	2.03,89	SB
20	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	2.04,18	PR SB
21	Kononov, Semyon            	Кононов, Семён            	MA1	RUS	2.04,29	SB
22	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	2.04,49	SB
23	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	2.04,58	SB
24	Marushhak, Vladislav       	Марущак, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	2.04,88	PR SB
25	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр          	MA1	RUS	2.05,84	SB
26	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	2.05,96	SB
27	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	2.06,00	PR SB
28	Pshenichnyj, Denis         	Пшеничный, Денис          	MB2	RUS	2.06,15	SB
29	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	2.06,17	SB
30	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	2.06,30	SB
31	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	2.06,31	SB
32	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MB2	RUS	2.06,96	PR SB
33	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal    	Лумазходжиев, Джамал      	MB1	RUS	2.07,29	PR SB
34	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MB1	RUS	2.07,54	SB
35	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MB2	RUS	2.07,63	PR SB
36	Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij      	Доброводский, Дмитрий     	MB2	KAZ	2.08,19	SB
37	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	2.08,57	PR SB
38	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MB2	RUS	2.08,72	PR SB
39	Molodykh, Nikita           	Молодых, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	2.08,75	SB
40	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.08,84	PR SB
41	Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MB2	RUS	2.09,17	SB
42	Prikhodko, Maksim          	Приходько, Максим         	MB2	KAZ	2.09,35	SB
43	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr        	Овражко, Александр        	MA2	KAZ	2.09,51	SB
44	Martynov, Aleksandr        	Мартынов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	2.09,52	PR SB
45	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MB1	RUS	2.10,08	SB
46	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA2	RUS	2.10,34	SB
47	Lopaev, Igor               	Лопаев, Игорь             	MB2	RUS	2.10,41	PR SB
48	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	2.10,98	SB
49	Koshkin, Evgenij (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MB2	KAZ	2.11,24	SB
50	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис            	MB1	RUS	2.11,55	SB
51	Sajsanov, Aleksandr        	Сайсанов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	2.11,97	SB
52	Kozhabergen, Aslan         	Кожаберген, Аслан         	MB1	KAZ	2.11,98	SB
53	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий          	MB2	RUS	2.12,15	SB
54	Tereshhenko, Lev           	Терещенко, Лев            	MB2	RUS	2.12,82	SB
55	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	2.13,22	PR SB
56	Usolcev, Dias              	Усольцев, Диас            	MA1	KAZ	2.13,86	SB
57	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	2.14,34	PR SB
58	Bulatov, Anton             	Булатов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	2.14,71	SB
59	Sorokoletov, Nikolaj       	Сороколетов, Николай      	MC2	RUS	2.14,94	PR SB
60	Lazarev, Roman             	Лазарев, Роман            	MB1	RUS	2.17,28	PR SB
61	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr     	Вильчинский, Александр    	MB2	KAZ	2.18,37	PR SB
62	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MB1	RUS	2.19,41	SB
63	Ermolov, Egor              	Ермолов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	2.19,70	SB
64	Gnutik, Evgenij            	Гнутик, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	2.19,83	PR SB
65	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MC1	RUS	2.20,22	PR SB
66	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)  	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	2.20,72	PR SB
67	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	2.20,89	PR SB
68	Shmonin, Gleb              	Шмонин, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	2.21,34	PR SB
69	Drobashko, Ilya            	Дробашко, Илья            	MYA	KAZ	2.23,48	PR SB
70	Yachmenev, Evgenij         	Ячменев, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	2.27,18	SB
71	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)     	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	2.33,20	PR SB
72	Davletkildeev, Daniil      	Давлеткильдеев, Даниил    	MB1	RUS	2.34,37	PR SB
73	Baev, Semyon               	Баев, Семён               	MC1	RUS	2.35,08	PR SB
74	Kazhin, Aleksej            	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	2.40,35	PR SB
75	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MC2	RUS	2.47,04	PR SB

1000m Men - 23 August 2019
1	Krikunov, Artyom           	Крикунов, Артем           	MN4	KAZ	1.13,05	SB
2	Mezentsev, Fedor           	Мезенцев, Федор           	M30	KAZ	1.13,92	SB
3	Kuzin, Denis               	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	1.14,24	SB
4	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	1.15,19	SB
5	Chizhikov, Aleksandr       	Чижиков, Александр        	MN3	KAZ	1.16,59	SB
6	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	1.16,98	SB
7	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	1.17,94	PR SB
8	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN4	RUS	1.18,32	SB
DNS	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MN1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 23 August 2019
1	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	6.49,35	SB
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	7.04,43	SB
3	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	7.04,74	SB
4	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	7.10,10	SB
5	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	7.16,25	SB
6	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN4	RUS	7.26,63	PR SB
7	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	7.30,90	SB
8	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	7.39,59	SB

1000m Men - Junior - 23 August 2019
1	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	1.14,67	SB
2	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	1.14,73	SB
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	1.14,91	SB
4	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	1.15,49	SB
5	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA2	RUS	1.15,65	SB
6	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen   	Темиржанов, Кудайберген   	MA2	KAZ	1.16,56	SB
7	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	1.18,01	SB
8	Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MB2	RUS	1.18,20	SB
9	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	1.18,61	SB
10	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr        	Овражко, Александр        	MA2	KAZ	1.18,62	SB
11	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MB2	RUS	1.18,74	PR SB
12	Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен              	MB1	RUS	1.19,04	SB
13	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.19,12	SB
14	Brusnicyn, Nikita          	Брусницын, Никита         	MB1	RUS	1.19,13(1)	PR SB
15	Pshenichnyj, Denis         	Пшеничный, Денис          	MB2	RUS	1.19,13(3)	PR SB
16	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MB1	RUS	1.19,17	PR SB
17	Koshkin, Evgenij (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MB2	KAZ	1.19,33	SB
18	Kononov, Semyon            	Кононов, Семён            	MA1	RUS	1.19,54	PR SB
19	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal    	Лумазходжиев, Джамал      	MB1	RUS	1.19,76	SB
20	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MB1	RUS	1.19,77	PR SB
21	Molodykh, Nikita           	Молодых, Никита           	MA1	KAZ	1.20,05	SB
22	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.20,47	SB
23	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MB1	RUS	1.20,52	SB
24	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	1.20,59	SB
25	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	1.20,78	SB
26	Prikhodko, Maksim          	Приходько, Максим         	MB2	KAZ	1.20,93	SB
27	Burgasov, Daniil           	Бургасов, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	1.21,03	PR SB
28	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	Праздничных, Григорий     	MB2	RUS	1.21,05	SB
29	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.21,18	PR SB
30	Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	1.21,23	SB
31	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	1.21,28	PR SB
32	Minin, Danil               	Минин, Данил              	MB1	RUS	1.22,29	SB
33	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MB1	RUS	1.22,63	SB
34	Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij      	Доброводский, Дмитрий     	MB2	KAZ	1.22,66	PR SB
35	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	1.23,40	PR SB
36	Krylov, Anatolij           	Крылов, Анатолий          	MB2	RUS	1.23,60	PR SB
37	Lopaev, Igor               	Лопаев, Игорь             	MB2	RUS	1.23,62	PR SB
38	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.23,95	PR SB
39	Yagofarov, Arsen           	Ягофаров, Арсен           	MB1	RUS	1.23,99	SB
40	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис            	MB1	RUS	1.24,04	SB
41	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MB2	RUS	1.24,44	PR SB
42	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий          	MB2	RUS	1.24,45	SB
43	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	1.24,46	PR SB
44	Martynov, Aleksandr        	Мартынов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	1.24,60	PR SB
45	Kozhabergen, Aslan         	Кожаберген, Аслан         	MB1	KAZ	1.25,30	SB
46	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	1.25,52	PR SB
47	Usolcev, Dias              	Усольцев, Диас            	MA1	KAZ	1.25,69	SB
48	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	1.25,75	SB
49	Sajsanov, Aleksandr        	Сайсанов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	1.26,32	PR SB
50	Sorokoletov, Nikolaj       	Сороколетов, Николай      	MC2	RUS	1.27,06	PR SB
51	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	1.27,19	SB
52	Abramov, Ilya              	Абрамов, Илья             	MB2	RUS	1.27,67	SB
53	Ermolov, Egor              	Ермолов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.27,77	SB
54	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MB1	RUS	1.28,45	SB
55	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.28,71	PR SB
56	Drobashko, Ilya            	Дробашко, Илья            	MYA	KAZ	1.31,86	PR SB
57	Klykov, Vladislav          	Клыков, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	1.31,96	SB
58	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	1.32,33	PR SB
59	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MC1	RUS	1.32,42	SB
60	Eremeev, Denis             	Еремеев, Денис            	MB1	RUS	1.34,37	PR SB
61	Yachmenev, Evgenij         	Ячменев, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	1.34,63	SB
62	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар            	MC1	RUS	1.35,23	PR SB
63	Baev, Semyon               	Баев, Семён               	MC1	RUS	1.38,42	PR SB
64	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита           	MYA	RUS	1.38,65	PR SB
65	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)     	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.39,82	PR SB
66	Kazhin, Aleksej            	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	1.40,73	PR SB
67	Davletkildeev, Daniil      	Давлеткильдеев, Даниил    	MB1	RUS	1.42,28	PR SB
68	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MC2	RUS	1.42,89	PR SB
69	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MC2	RUS	1.46,75	SB
DQ	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr     	Вильчинский, Александр    	MB2	KAZ	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior - 23 August 2019
1	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	4.11,13	SB
2	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	4.11,43	SB
3	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	4.11,49	SB
4	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	4.12,64	SB
5	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	4.13,22	SB
6	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	4.13,25	SB
7	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA2	RUS	4.14,57	SB
8	Zelikh, Daniil             	Зелих, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	4.15,69	SB
9	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	4.15,86	PR SB
10	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	4.18,65	SB
11	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	4.19,54	PR SB
12	Zuev, Andrej               	Зуев, Андрей              	MB2	KAZ	4.20,37	SB
13	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	4.21,98	SB
14	Brusnicyn, Nikita          	Брусницын, Никита         	MB1	RUS	4.22,96	SB
15	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.23,02	PR SB
16	Marushhak, Vladislav       	Марущак, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	4.23,44	PR SB
17	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MB2	RUS	4.24,23	PR SB
18	Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен              	MB1	RUS	4.24,40	SB
19	Kononov, Semyon            	Кононов, Семён            	MA1	RUS	4.24,44(3)	SB
20	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA2	RUS	4.24,44(6)	PR SB
21	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	4.26,04	SB
22	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	4.27,38	PR SB
23	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	4.27,77	SB
24	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MB1	RUS	4.28,95	SB
25	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	4.29,55	SB
26	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MB2	RUS	4.29,56	PR SB
27	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	4.30,17	PR SB
28	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MB2	RUS	4.30,87	PR SB
29	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	4.31,04	PR SB
30	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	4.31,43	PR SB
31	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MB2	RUS	4.31,48	PR SB
32	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA1	RUS	4.31,66	PR SB
33	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	4.32,20	SB
34	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	4.32,67	SB
35	Pshenichnyj, Denis         	Пшеничный, Денис          	MB2	RUS	4.32,87	SB
36	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MB1	RUS	4.34,02	PR SB
37	Nekrasov, Denis            	Некрасов, Денис           	MA1	RUS	4.34,16	SB
38	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA2	RUS	4.35,75	SB
39	Martynov, Aleksandr        	Мартынов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	4.35,82	PR SB
40	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MB1	RUS	4.38,18	SB
41	Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	4.38,85	PR SB
42	Kozhabergen, Aslan         	Кожаберген, Аслан         	MB1	KAZ	4.38,94	SB
43	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	4.40,23	SB
44	Lopaev, Igor               	Лопаев, Игорь             	MB2	RUS	4.41,49	SB
45	Minin, Danil               	Минин, Данил              	MB1	RUS	4.42,13	SB
46	Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис            	MB1	RUS	4.42,23	SB
47	Usolcev, Dias              	Усольцев, Диас            	MA1	KAZ	4.45,01	SB
48	Gnutik, Evgenij            	Гнутик, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	4.47,86	PR SB
49	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MB1	RUS	4.49,86	SB
50	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	4.50,01	PR SB
51	Sorokoletov, Nikolaj       	Сороколетов, Николай      	MC2	RUS	4.51,08	PR SB
52	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	4.54,96	PR SB
53	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	4.55,06	PR SB
54	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	4.55,23	PR SB
55	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MB1	RUS	4.55,99	SB
56	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MB2	RUS	4.57,12	PR SB
57	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MC1	RUS	4.58,03	PR SB
58	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr     	Вильчинский, Александр    	MB2	KAZ	5.02,03	PR SB
59	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)  	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	5.03,71	PR SB
60	Yachmenev, Evgenij         	Ячменев, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	5.15,58	SB
DNS	Davydov, Egor              	Давыдов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names