International Open Speedskating Competition
Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyzwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
18 August 2019

500m Ladies - 18 August 2019
1	Królikowska, Aleksandra  	                          	LC1	POL	45,63	SB
2	Kluk, Adrianna           	                          	LB1	POL	46,47	SB
3	Dudziak, Nikola          	                          	LA2	POL	47,49	SB
4	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria   	                          	LN2	POL	47,61	SB
5	Paluch, Martyna          	                          	LC1	POL	47,85	SB
6	Trybulec, Karolina       	                          	LA2	POL	48,57	SB
7	Mańkowska, Julia         	                          	LB2	POL	49,64	SB
8	Halbryt, Dominika        	                          	LYA	POL	49,65	SB
9	Adamska, Zuzanna         	                          	LC2	POL	50,28	SB
10	Niemiec, Aleksandra      	                          	LC2	POL	51,54	SB
11	Jesion, Wiktoria         	                          	LB2	POL	53,70	SB
12	Sadowska, Natalia        	                          	LYB	POL	54,12	SB
13	Izbiańska, Joanna        	                          	LC2	POL	54,68	SB
14	Kałka, Kornelia          	                          	LYA	POL	55,72	SB
15	Budzan, Lena             	                          	LYC	POL	55,76	PR SB
16	Herbut, Agnieszka        	                          	LYB	POL	56,25	SB
17	Dwojak, Karolina         	                          	LYC	POL	56,77	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 18 August 2019
1	Ziomek, Kaja             	                          	LN3	POL	39,86	SB
2	Wójcik, Andżelika        	                          	LN4	POL	40,33	SB
3	Kluk, Adrianna           	                          	LB1	POL	46,78	
4	Antosova, Veronika       	                          	LA2	CZE	47,18	SB
5	Dudziak, Nikola          	                          	LA2	POL	47,92	
6	Paluch, Martyna          	                          	LC1	POL	48,02	
7	Trybulec, Karolina       	                          	LA2	POL	48,26	SB
8	Halbryt, Dominika        	                          	LYA	POL	49,40	PR SB
9	Niemiec, Aleksandra      	                          	LC2	POL	50,99	SB
10	Balaton, Szofi           	                          	L?	HUN	52,06	PR SB
11	Jesion, Wiktoria         	                          	LB2	POL	53,55	SB
12	Herbut, Agnieszka        	                          	LYB	POL	55,07	SB
13	Sadowska, Natalia        	                          	LYB	POL	55,13	
14	Izbiańska, Joanna        	                          	LC2	POL	55,23	
15	Budzan, Lena             	                          	LYC	POL	55,74	PR SB
16	Dwojak, Karolina         	                          	LYC	POL	58,04	
17	Kałka, Kornelia          	                          	LYA	POL	1.14,02	

1000m Ladies - 18 August 2019
1	Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	1.22,64	SB
2	Balaton, Szofi           	                          	L?	HUN	1.53,80	SB

3000m Ladies - 18 August 2019
1	Aydova, Yekaterina       	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	4.23,87	SB
2	Antosova, Veronika       	                          	LA2	CZE	5.08,24	SB

100m Ladies - 18 August 2019
1	Ziomek, Kaja             	                          	LN3	POL	10,86	SB
2	Wójcik, Andżelika        	                          	LN4	POL	10,96	SB

500m Men - 18 August 2019
1	Grzyb, Michał            	                          	MN1	POL	39,84	SB
2	Busse, Kacper            	                          	MA2	POL	40,99	SB
3	Brzozowski, Kacper       	                          	MA1	POL	43,01	SB
4	Koczergo, Hubert         	                          	MB2	POL	43,99	SB
5	Marciniak, Konrad        	                          	M40	POL	44,36	SB
6	Banaś, Jakub             	                          	MA2	POL	44,81	SB
7	Marciniak, Eryk          	                          	MC1	POL	45,45	SB
8	Pawlik, Adrian           	                          	MC1	POL	51,33	SB
9	Wachowski, Hubert        	                          	MYA	POL	56,86	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 18 August 2019
1	Nogal, Artur             	                          	MSA	POL	36,29	SB
2	Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,44	SB
3	Żurek, Damian            	                          	MN1	POL	36,52	SB
4	Oficjalski, Gaweł        	                          	MN2	POL	37,07	SB
4	Galiyev, Artur           	Галиев, Артур             	MN1	KAZ	37,07	SB
6	Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	37,19	SB
7	Palkin, Stanislav        	Палкин, Станислав         	MN4	KAZ	37,33	SB
8	Begimbetov, Ruslan       	Бегимбетов, Руслан        	MN4	KAZ	37,83	SB
9	Busse, Kacper            	                          	MA2	POL	41,32	
10	Sirák, Balázs            	                          	MN2	HUN	41,94	SB
11	Marciniak, Konrad        	                          	M40	POL	44,08	SB
12	Marciniak, Eryk          	                          	MC1	POL	45,62	
13	Pawlik, Adrian           	                          	MC1	POL	51,48	
14	Wachowski, Hubert        	                          	MYA	POL	56,47	PR SB
15	Blednik, Gábor           	                          	M?	HUN	58,72	PR SB
DNS	Banaś, Jakub             	                          	MA2	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 18 August 2019
1	Sirák, Balázs            	                          	MN2	HUN	1.29,89	SB

3000m Men - 18 August 2019
1	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	3.50,94	SB
2	Chshigolev, Vitaliy      	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	3.55,15	SB
3	Baklashkin, Maksim       	Баклашкин, Максим         	M30	KAZ	3.55,47	SB
4	Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	3.55,96	SB
5	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар         	MN2	KAZ	4.10,91	SB

100m Men - 18 August 2019
1	Oficjalski, Gaweł        	                          	MN2	POL	9,98	SB
2	Żurek, Damian            	                          	MN1	POL	10,02	SB
3	Nogal, Artur             	                          	MSA	POL	10,08	SB
4	Grzyb, Michał            	                          	MN1	POL	10,71	SB
5	Blednik, Gábor           	                          	M?	HUN	13,62	SB

            

Native Language Names