Sommerløpet 2019
Hamar (NOR)
9 - 10 August 2019

500m Ladies - 12 år - 9 August 2019
1	Solem, Martine              	LYA	NOR	49,49	SB
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LYA	NOR	50,92	SB
3	Kotte, Asta                 	LYA	NOR	53,17	SB
4	Henriksen, Josefine         	LYA	NOR	53,36	SB
5	Sæther, Ingrid              	LYA	NOR	53,51	SB

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 9 August 2019
1	Solem, Martine              	LYA	NOR	1.41,76	SB
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LYA	NOR	1.45,46	SB
3	Kotte, Asta                 	LYA	NOR	1.50,72	SB
4	Sæther, Ingrid              	LYA	NOR	1.53,02	SB
5	Henriksen, Josefine         	LYA	NOR	1.55,68	SB

500m Ladies - 11 år - 9 August 2019
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYB	NOR	51,23	PR SB
2	Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYB	NOR	51,44	SB
3	Haneberg, Linnea            	LYB	NOR	55,53	SB
4	Grill, Josephine            	LYB	SWE	55,98	PR SB
5	Nesset, Kitty               	LYB	NOR	56,08	SB
6	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYB	NOR	56,70	SB
7	Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYB	NOR	59,21	SB
8	Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYB	NOR	1.00,50	PR SB
9	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LYB	NOR	1.04,56	SB
10	Vestby, Anne Marthe         	LYB	NOR	1.07,61	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 11 år - 9 August 2019
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYB	NOR	1.46,67	PR SB
2	Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYB	NOR	1.47,49	SB
3	Haneberg, Linnea            	LYB	NOR	1.54,00	PR SB
4	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYB	NOR	1.55,10	SB
5	Nesset, Kitty               	LYB	NOR	1.56,94	SB
6	Grill, Josephine            	LYB	SWE	1.58,42	PR SB
7	Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYB	NOR	2.14,67	SB
8	Vestby, Anne Marthe         	LYB	NOR	2.24,50	PR SB
9	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LYB	NOR	2.25,41	PR SB

500m Ladies - 10 år - 9 August 2019
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	55,69	SB
2	Finsland, Hedda             	LYC	NOR	56,75	PR SB
3	Ottersen, Leah Isabell      	LYC	NOR	59,30	SB
4	Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYC	NOR	1.01,39	SB
5	Kotte, Arwen                	LYC	NOR	1.05,73	SB
6	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYC	NOR	1.09,60	SB

300m Ladies - 10 år - 9 August 2019
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	34,34	SB
2	Ottersen, Leah Isabell      	LYC	NOR	35,38	SB
3	Finsland, Hedda             	LYC	NOR	36,30	SB
4	Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYC	NOR	38,16	SB
5	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYC	NOR	39,82	SB
6	Kotte, Arwen                	LYC	NOR	40,48	SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 9 August 2019
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	14,78	SB
2	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYD	NOR	15,10	SB
3	Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYD	NOR	15,74	SB
3	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	15,74	SB
5	Gjølga, Saga                	LYD	NOR	15,81	SB
6	Nesset, Nelly               	LYE	NOR	16,59	SB
7	Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	16,65	SB
8	Gundersen, Maren            	LYE	NOR	17,08	SB
9	Michalec, Sandra            	L?	NOR	17,22	SB
10	Ervik, Milla                	L?	NOR	17,29	SB
11	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli     	LYE	NOR	18,38	SB
12	Sparby, Lillan              	L?	NOR	19,32	SB
13	Røstelien, Beathe Brovold   	LYF	NOR	19,89	SB
14	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	L?	NOR	19,97	SB
15	Harviken, Live              	L?	NOR	22,48	SB

300m Ladies - Rekrutt - 9 August 2019
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	38,15	SB
2	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	40,00	SB
3	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYD	NOR	40,29	SB
4	Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYD	NOR	41,30	SB
5	Gjølga, Saga                	LYD	NOR	41,41	SB
6	Nesset, Nelly               	LYE	NOR	43,78	SB
7	Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	44,47	SB
8	Gundersen, Maren            	LYE	NOR	45,46	SB
9	Michalec, Sandra            	L?	NOR	46,20	SB
10	Ervik, Milla                	L?	NOR	46,43	SB
11	Røstelien, Beathe Brovold   	LYF	NOR	52,79	SB
12	Sparby, Lillan              	L?	NOR	53,87	SB
13	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli     	LYE	NOR	53,89	SB
14	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	L?	NOR	58,85	SB
15	Harviken, Live              	L?	NOR	1.06,71	SB

500m Ladies - 10 August 2019
1	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	39,65	SB
2	Lindgren, Erika             	LN1	SWE	45,27	SB
3	Hvammen, Camilla            	LN1	NOR	45,97	SB
4	Wickström, Malin            	LSA	SWE	46,60	SB

1000m Ladies - 10 August 2019
1	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN3	NOR	1.25,64	SB
2	Hvammen, Camilla            	LN1	NOR	1.35,85	SB
3	Wickström, Malin            	LSA	SWE	1.44,94	SB

3000m Ladies - 10 August 2019
1	Lindgren, Erika             	LN1	SWE	4.45,65	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 10 August 2019
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LA2	NOR	43,22	SB
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LA2	NOR	43,22	SB
3	Engebråten, Gina            	LA1	NOR	43,77	SB
4	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA1	NOR	43,89	SB
5	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	LA1	NOR	44,31	SB
6	Hølland, Lise               	LA2	NOR	44,61	SB
7	Svenni, Hanna               	LA1	NOR	44,63	SB
8	Jagtøyen, Emilie            	LA2	NOR	45,63	SB
9	Myhre, Ingunn K.            	LA2	NOR	45,82	SB
10	Flensborg, Mina Hoff        	LA1	NOR	51,58	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 10 August 2019
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LA2	NOR	1.25,99	SB
2	Engebråten, Gina            	LA1	NOR	1.26,97	SB
3	Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LA2	NOR	1.28,41	SB
4	Svenni, Hanna               	LA1	NOR	1.28,47	SB
5	Myhre, Ingunn K.            	LA2	NOR	1.30,36	SB
6	Hølland, Lise               	LA2	NOR	1.31,39	SB
7	Flensborg, Mina Hoff        	LA1	NOR	1.41,74	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 10 August 2019
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	LA1	NOR	4.46,81	SB
2	Szygenda, Arwen             	LA1	NOR	4.59,16	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 August 2019
1	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LB2	NOR	43,50	SB
2	Haugland, Amalie            	LB1	NOR	44,30	SB
3	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov       	LB2	NOR	44,84	SB
4	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LB2	NOR	45,44	SB
5	Ulset, Sofie                	LB1	NOR	45,69	SB
6	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB1	NOR	48,81	SB
7	Johannessen, Patricia       	LB1	NOR	49,60	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 August 2019
1	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov       	LB2	NOR	1.28,40	SB
2	Haugland, Amalie            	LB1	NOR	1.28,56	SB
3	Ulset, Sofie                	LB1	NOR	1.31,69	SB
4	Johannessen, Patricia       	LB1	NOR	1.42,33	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 August 2019
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LB2	NOR	4.47,79	SB
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LB2	NOR	4.48,46	SB
3	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB1	NOR	4.55,69	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 10 August 2019
1	Løvås, Aurora               	LC2	NOR	44,81	PR SB
2	Plozicki, Emily             	LC2	NOR	46,93	SB
3	Nakken, Ina                 	LC2	NOR	47,01	SB
4	Semb, Vilde                 	LC1	NOR	47,26	SB
5	Nilsen, Stella              	LC1	CZE	47,27	SB
6	Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LC2	NOR	49,19	SB
7	Nilsson, Felicia            	LC1	SWE	50,51	SB
8	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC2	NOR	51,80	SB
9	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC1	NOR	54,20	SB
10	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke        	LC1	NOR	54,24	PR SB
11	Braathen, Johanne           	LC1	NOR	1.01,41	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 10 August 2019
1	Nilsen, Stella              	LC1	CZE	1.35,83	SB
2	Plozicki, Emily             	LC2	NOR	1.37,11	SB
3	Nilsson, Felicia            	LC1	SWE	1.50,37	SB
4	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke        	LC1	NOR	1.52,79	PR SB
5	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC1	NOR	1.55,85	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 10 August 2019
1	Løvås, Aurora               	LC2	NOR	4.54,02	PR SB
2	Nakken, Ina                 	LC2	NOR	5.05,01	SB
3	Semb, Vilde                 	LC1	NOR	5.08,08	PR SB
4	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC2	NOR	5.21,24	SB

500m Men - 12 år - 9 August 2019
1	Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MYA	NOR	47,45	SB
2	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYA	NOR	48,13	SB
3	Myhrer, Mathias             	MYA	NOR	50,80	SB
4	Røysland, Martin G.         	MYA	NOR	51,05	SB
5	Fossum, Sondre              	MYA	NOR	52,48	PR SB
6	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYA	NOR	53,16	PR SB
7	Fossum, Håkon               	MYA	NOR	54,63	SB
8	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.     	M?	NOR	58,06	PR SB
9	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian    	MYA	NOR	59,89	SB

1000m Men - 12 år - 9 August 2019
1	Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MYA	NOR	1.38,34	SB
2	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYA	NOR	1.38,66	SB
3	Myhrer, Mathias             	MYA	NOR	1.44,23	SB
4	Fossum, Sondre              	MYA	NOR	1.47,78	SB
5	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYA	NOR	1.53,06	PR SB
6	Fossum, Håkon               	MYA	NOR	1.53,07	SB
7	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian    	MYA	NOR	2.04,69	SB

500m Men - 11 år - 9 August 2019
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008) 	MYB	NOR	48,62	SB
2	Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	51,90	PR SB
3	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYB	NOR	55,31	PR SB
4	Bergh, Dian                 	MYB	NOR	1.01,66	SB
5	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold     	MYB	NOR	1.05,70	SB

1000m Men - 11 år - 9 August 2019
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008) 	MYB	NOR	1.39,91	SB
2	Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	1.48,89	PR SB
3	Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYB	NOR	1.57,99	PR SB
4	Bergh, Dian                 	MYB	NOR	2.12,06	PR SB
5	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold     	MYB	NOR	2.23,20	PR SB

500m Men - 10 år - 9 August 2019
1	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYC	NOR	54,10	SB
2	Brubak, Elias               	MYC	NOR	56,59	SB
3	Semb, Audun                 	MYC	NOR	58,43	PR SB
4	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli    	MYC	NOR	1.03,83	SB
5	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYC	NOR	1.08,65	PR SB

300m Men - 10 år - 9 August 2019
1	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYC	NOR	33,66	SB
2	Brubak, Elias               	MYC	NOR	35,12	SB
3	Semb, Audun                 	MYC	NOR	37,80	SB
4	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli    	MYC	NOR	39,59	SB
5	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYC	NOR	41,72	SB

100m Men - Rekrutt - 9 August 2019
1	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYD	NOR	13,83	SB
2	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYD	NOR	14,20	SB
3	Gjølga, Falk                	MYF	NOR	15,36	SB
4	Aannø, Emil                 	MYF	NOR	16,33	SB
5	Brubak, Markus              	MYE	NOR	16,58	SB
6	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYE	NOR	16,75	SB
7	Gjølga, Hauk                	M?	NOR	17,74	SB
8	Kotte, Ailo                 	MYF	NOR	18,71	SB
9	Bergh, Mio                  	M?	NOR	25,69	SB

300m Men - Rekrutt - 9 August 2019
1	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYD	NOR	36,83	SB
2	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYD	NOR	38,35	SB
3	Gjølga, Falk                	MYF	NOR	43,80	SB
4	Aannø, Emil                 	MYF	NOR	43,98	SB
5	Brubak, Markus              	MYE	NOR	44,84	SB
6	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYE	NOR	45,87	SB
7	Kotte, Ailo                 	MYF	NOR	49,45	SB
8	Gjølga, Hauk                	M?	NOR	52,24	SB
9	Bergh, Mio                  	M?	NOR	1.28,37	SB

500m Men - 10 August 2019
1	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN1	NOR	36,52	SB
2	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	36,80	SB
3	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN2	NOR	36,88	SB
4	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN4	NOR	37,28	SB
5	Baas, Sindre                	MN2	NOR	37,56	SB
6	Axelsson, Adam              	MSA	SWE	37,60	SB
7	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask      	MSA	NOR	38,07	SB
8	Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	MN2	NOR	39,10	SB
9	Tveter, Sander              	MN2	NOR	39,17	SB
10	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN3	NOR	39,31	SB
11	Nilsson, Oskar              	MN1	SWE	40,00	SB
12	Pettersen, Jørn             	M45	NOR	40,22	SB
13	Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	42,34	SB
14	Kotte, Arild                	M40	NOR	43,94	SB
15	Szygenda, Philippe          	M45	FRA	45,27	SB
16	Borgersen, Øystein          	M55	NOR	47,48	SB
17	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	47,71	SB

1000m Men - 10 August 2019
1	Baas, Sindre                	MN2	NOR	1.14,06	SB
2	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN1	NOR	1.14,50	SB
3	Nilsson, Oskar              	MN1	SWE	1.22,77	SB
4	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	1.36,51	SB

3000m Men - 10 August 2019
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN1	NOR	3.54,31	SB
2	Farstad, Odin By            	MN3	NOR	3.57,45	PR SB
3	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN3	NOR	4.03,69	SB
4	Eriksen, Thomas Lande       	MN2	NOR	4.04,21	SB
5	Tveter, Sander              	MN2	NOR	4.12,20	SB
6	Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	4.17,75	SB
7	Kotte, Arild                	M40	NOR	4.40,90	SB
8	Szygenda, Philippe          	M45	FRA	4.54,73	SB
9	Borgersen, Øystein          	M55	NOR	4.59,19	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 10 August 2019
1	Kongshaug, Peder            	MA1	NOR	37,59	SB
2	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun      	MA1	NOR	38,75	SB
3	Sæther, Håkon               	MA1	NOR	38,78	SB
4	Fløiten, Tobias             	MA1	NOR	39,09	SB
5	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA1	NOR	39,17	SB
6	Andreassen, Ole Magnus      	MA1	NOR	39,31	SB
7	Tveter, Kasper              	MA1	NOR	39,57	SB
8	Rye, Vegard                 	MA1	NOR	39,84	SB
9	Belsvik, Erlend             	MA1	NOR	40,02	SB
10	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MA2	NOR	41,05	SB
11	Fløystad, Johannes          	MA1	NOR	41,78	SB
12	Karlingsjö, Arvid           	MA2	SWE	41,81	PR SB
13	Lindeijer, Tim              	MA2	NOR	42,11	SB
14	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MA2	NOR	43,52	SB
15	Jøssang, Samuel             	MA1	NOR	43,66	SB
DQ	Eitrem, Sander              	MA1	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior A - 10 August 2019
1	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MA2	NOR	1.17,34	SB
2	Sæther, Håkon               	MA1	NOR	1.18,74	SB
3	Andreassen, Ole Magnus      	MA1	NOR	1.19,69	SB
4	Fløystad, Johannes          	MA1	NOR	1.23,39	SB
5	Lindeijer, Tim              	MA2	NOR	1.26,23	SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 10 August 2019
1	Kongshaug, Peder            	MA1	NOR	3.55,40	PR SB
2	Fløiten, Tobias             	MA1	NOR	3.57,69	SB
3	Eitrem, Sander              	MA1	NOR	4.06,09	SB
4	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MA2	NOR	4.07,84	SB
5	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA1	NOR	4.08,19	SB
6	Rye, Vegard                 	MA1	NOR	4.11,30	SB
7	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun      	MA1	NOR	4.13,68	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 10 August 2019
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	MB1	NOR	38,96	SB
2	Aannø, Simon                	MB2	NOR	39,26	SB
3	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MB2	NOR	39,32	SB
4	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB1	NOR	40,81	SB
5	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB1	NOR	41,18	SB
6	Hoff, Herman                	MB1	NOR	41,51	SB
7	Sæther, Sigurd              	MB2	NOR	42,10	SB
8	Hvammen, Sondre             	MB1	NOR	43,12	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 10 August 2019
1	Aannø, Simon                	MB2	NOR	1.19,91	SB
2	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB1	NOR	1.23,24	SB
3	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB1	NOR	1.24,95	SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 10 August 2019
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MB2	NOR	4.11,71	SB
2	Matre, Emil Pedersen        	MB1	NOR	4.26,83	SB
3	Hoff, Herman                	MB1	NOR	4.28,73	SB
4	Hvammen, Sondre             	MB1	NOR	4.32,74	SB
5	Sæther, Sigurd              	MB2	NOR	4.32,82	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 10 August 2019
1	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC1	NOR	40,14	PR SB
2	Aannø, Aron                 	MC2	NOR	42,71	SB
3	Hovde, Christoffer          	MC2	NOR	43,42	SB
4	Eikeseth, Leo Løland        	MC2	NOR	43,59	SB
5	Kotte, Alan                 	MC2	NOR	43,83	PR SB
6	Refsdal, Sivert             	MC2	NOR	44,72	PR SB
7	Klette, Håvard              	MC2	NOR	44,74	SB
8	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MC2	NOR	44,94	SB
9	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC1	NOR	45,46	SB
10	Szygenda, Jørgen            	MC2	NOR	48,78	SB
11	Morkemo, Edvard             	MC1	NOR	51,06	PR SB
12	Gåseidnes, Eirik            	MSA	NOR	56,59	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 10 August 2019
1	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC1	NOR	1.21,14	SB
2	Eikeseth, Leo Løland        	MC2	NOR	1.25,99	SB
3	Aannø, Aron                 	MC2	NOR	1.26,17	SB
4	Hovde, Christoffer          	MC2	NOR	1.26,92	SB
5	Kotte, Alan                 	MC2	NOR	1.28,71	PR SB
6	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MC2	NOR	1.30,78	PR SB
7	Klette, Håvard              	MC2	NOR	1.31,48	SB
8	Szygenda, Jørgen            	MC2	NOR	1.42,00	SB
9	Morkemo, Edvard             	MC1	NOR	1.44,83	SB
10	Gåseidnes, Eirik            	MSA	NOR	1.54,85	SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 10 August 2019
1	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MC2	NOR	4.10,32	PR SB
2	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC1	NOR	4.57,80	PR SB
3	Refsdal, Sivert             	MC2	NOR	5.12,36	PR SB

            

Native Language Names