Prize of Hope
Moscow (RUS)
15 - 16 April 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A1/B2 - 15 April 2019
1	Abdulazizova, Snezhana   	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	44,89	
2	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	46,25	
3	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	49,37	
4	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	50,98	PR SB
DNS	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior A1/B2 - 15 April 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	2.18,68	
2	Abdulazizova, Snezhana   	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	2.26,97	
3	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	2.49,39	PR SB
4	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	2.53,28	

500m Ladies - Junior B1/C2 - 15 April 2019
1	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	44,37	
2	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	44,84	
3	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	47,65	
4	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	49,05	
5	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	49,94	
6	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	52,81	

1500m Ladies - Junior B1/C2 - 15 April 2019
1	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	2.20,81	
2	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	2.24,07	
3	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	2.34,90	
4	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	2.38,88	
5	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	2.40,32	
6	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	2.41,13	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C1/D2 - 15 April 2019
1	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LYA	RUS	43,47	
2	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	44,85	
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	RUS	45,53	PR SB
4	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	45,59	PR SB
5	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	46,12	
6	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	L?	RUS	46,35	
7	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya 	Верховская, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	46,62	
8	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	46,78	
9	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	47,02	
10	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	L?	RUS	47,26	PR SB
11	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	48,15	PR SB
12	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	L?	RUS	48,47	
13	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	RUS	49,53	
14	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	RUS	50,12	
15	Krysova, Milena          	Крысова, Милена          	L?	RUS	51,08	
16	Babenko, Anna            	Бабенко, Анна            	L?	RUS	51,14	PR SB
17	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	RUS	52,53	
18	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	59,99	
19	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	1.03,01	
20	Landgraf, Dominika       	Ландграф, Доминика       	L?	RUS	1.03,79	
21	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	1.06,21	
DNF	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior C1/D2 - 15 April 2019
1	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	2.17,89	
2	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LYA	RUS	2.19,30	PR SB
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	RUS	2.20,92	
4	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	L?	RUS	2.21,47	
5	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	2.24,42	PR SB
6	Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LYA	RUS	2.24,68	
7	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	2.25,15	
8	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	2.25,72	PR SB
9	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	2.27,96	
10	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	L?	RUS	2.29,16	PR SB
11	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	2.31,61	
12	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya 	Верховская, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	2.34,54	PR SB
13	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	2.37,49	PR SB
14	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	RUS	2.39,53	PR SB
15	Krysova, Milena          	Крысова, Милена          	L?	RUS	2.42,02	PR SB
16	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	2.42,80	
17	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	RUS	2.48,63	PR SB
18	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	RUS	2.48,77	PR SB
19	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	2.50,92	PR SB
20	Babenko, Anna            	Бабенко, Анна            	L?	RUS	2.56,07	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D2/E - 15 April 2019
1	Myagkova, Elena          	Мягкова, Елена           	LYB	RUS	44,69	
2	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika   	Бесхлебная, Вероника     	LYC	RUS	46,58	
3	Dymchenko, Marina        	Дымченко, Марина         	L?	RUS	48,18	PR SB
4	Saenko, Elizaveta        	Саенко, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	49,03	
5	Akbarova, Natalya        	Акбарова, Наталья        	L?	RUS	50,69	
6	Verkhovskaya, Ekaterina  	Верховская, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	50,86	
7	Eliseeva, Vera           	Елисеева, Вера           	L?	RUS	51,90	PR SB
8	Makarova, Aleksandra     	Макарова, Александра     	L?	RUS	52,24	
9	Raldugina, Lyudmila      	Ралдугина, Людмила       	L?	RUS	52,38	PR SB
10	Malekhonkova, Anastasiya 	Малехонькова, Анастасия  	L?	RUS	53,73	
11	lavrinchuk, Margarita    	Лавринчук, Маргарита     	L?	RUS	53,81	
12	Luchko, Vladislava       	Лучко, Владислава        	L?	RUS	54,01	PR SB
13	Nestratova, Anna         	Нестратова, Анна         	L?	RUS	54,70	PR SB
14	Muryzeva, Anastasiya     	Мурызева, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	54,82	
15	Tyrczova, Vladislava     	Тырцова, Владислава      	L?	RUS	55,25	
16	Zajceva, Anastasiya      	Зайцева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	55,41	PR SB
17	Bobylyova, Polina        	Бобылёва, Полина         	L?	RUS	56,27	
18	Vinnikova, Elizaveta     	Винникова, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	57,12	
19	Prosvirnina, Anna        	Просвирнина, Анна        	L?	RUS	57,99	
20	Ananeva, Anna            	Ананьева, Анна           	L?	RUS	58,61	PR SB
21	Krutova, Sofya           	Крутова, Софья           	L?	RUS	1.00,22	PR SB
22	Sirotina, Margarita      	Сиротина, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	1.00,28	
23	Skripchenkova, Zoya      	Скрипченкова, Зоя        	L?	RUS	1.00,68	
24	Kulyukina, Viktoriya     	Кулюкина, Виктория       	L?	RUS	1.00,75	
25	Barkhatova, Sofya        	Бархатова, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.02,48	PR SB
26	Soboleva, Kristina       	Соболева, Кристина       	L?	RUS	1.04,89	PR SB
27	Osievskaya, Milana       	Осиевская, Милана        	L?	RUS	1.05,51	
28	Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь 	L?	RUS	1.05,75	
29	Ruban, Arina             	Рубан, Арина             	L?	RUS	1.10,44	PR SB
30	Nazvanova, Varvara       	Названова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	1.14,86	
DNS	Kharkovskaya, Taisiya    	Харьковская, Таисия      	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior D2/E - 15 April 2019
1	Myagkova, Elena          	Мягкова, Елена           	LYB	RUS	1.29,38	
2	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika   	Бесхлебная, Вероника     	LYC	RUS	1.39,17	PR SB
3	Dymchenko, Marina        	Дымченко, Марина         	L?	RUS	1.41,01	PR SB
4	Saenko, Elizaveta        	Саенко, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	1.41,68	
5	Verkhovskaya, Ekaterina  	Верховская, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	1.43,19	
6	Akbarova, Natalya        	Акбарова, Наталья        	L?	RUS	1.46,30	PR SB
7	Eliseeva, Vera           	Елисеева, Вера           	L?	RUS	1.46,38	PR SB
8	Makarova, Aleksandra     	Макарова, Александра     	L?	RUS	1.49,66	
9	Nazvanova, Varvara       	Названова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	1.49,74	PR SB
10	Malekhonkova, Anastasiya 	Малехонькова, Анастасия  	L?	RUS	1.51,48	PR SB
11	Luchko, Vladislava       	Лучко, Владислава        	L?	RUS	1.51,76	PR SB
12	Muryzeva, Anastasiya     	Мурызева, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	1.52,19	
13	lavrinchuk, Margarita    	Лавринчук, Маргарита     	L?	RUS	1.52,84	
14	Tyrczova, Vladislava     	Тырцова, Владислава      	L?	RUS	1.54,91	
15	Raldugina, Lyudmila      	Ралдугина, Людмила       	L?	RUS	1.56,54	PR SB
16	Zajceva, Anastasiya      	Зайцева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.58,79	SB
17	Bobylyova, Polina        	Бобылёва, Полина         	L?	RUS	2.00,17	PR SB
18	Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь 	L?	RUS	2.03,45	PR SB
19	Prosvirnina, Anna        	Просвирнина, Анна        	L?	RUS	2.04,51	
20	Ananeva, Anna            	Ананьева, Анна           	L?	RUS	2.04,94	PR SB
21	Nestratova, Anna         	Нестратова, Анна         	L?	RUS	2.07,48	
22	Sirotina, Margarita      	Сиротина, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	2.08,79	PR SB
23	Krutova, Sofya           	Крутова, Софья           	L?	RUS	2.09,20	PR SB
24	Barkhatova, Sofya        	Бархатова, Софья         	L?	RUS	2.11,48	
25	Kulyukina, Viktoriya     	Кулюкина, Виктория       	L?	RUS	2.12,21	PR SB
26	Skripchenkova, Zoya      	Скрипченкова, Зоя        	L?	RUS	2.16,29	PR SB
27	Soboleva, Kristina       	Соболева, Кристина       	L?	RUS	2.21,65	PR SB
DNS	Vinnikova, Elizaveta     	Винникова, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kharkovskaya, Taisiya    	Харьковская, Таисия      	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior A1/B2 - 16 April 2019
1	Abdulazizova, Snezhana   	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	1.33,78	
2	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	1.42,92	
3	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	1.46,01	PR SB
4	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	1.50,17	
DNS	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior A1/B2 - 16 April 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	RUS	4.55,64	
WDR	Abdulazizova, Snezhana   	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior B1/C2 - 16 April 2019
1	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.30,20	
2	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	1.30,37	
3	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	1.39,39	
4	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	RUS	1.39,70	SB
5	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.43,08	
6	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	1.46,43	

3000m Ladies - Junior B1/C2 - 16 April 2019
1	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	5.08,29	
2	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	5.16,71	
3	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	5.31,94	PR SB
4	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	5.32,76	

1000m Ladies - Junior C1/D2 - 16 April 2019
1	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.29,94	PR SB
2	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	1.31,23	PR SB
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	RUS	1.31,63	
4	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	L?	RUS	1.33,46	
5	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	1.34,36	
6	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	1.36,70	
7	Sokolova, Olga           	Соколова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	1.38,38	
8	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	1.42,38	
9	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	L?	RUS	1.42,65	SB
10	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	RUS	1.46,47	PR SB
11	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	1.47,03	PR SB
12	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	RUS	1.48,23	
13	Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	RUS	1.49,64	
14	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	1.51,55	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C1/D2 - 16 April 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	4.37,68	
2	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	4.47,64	
3	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	L?	RUS	4.55,71	
4	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LYA	RUS	5.00,74	PR SB
5	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	L?	RUS	5.04,75	
6	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	5.04,79	PR SB
7	Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LYA	RUS	5.05,63	
8	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	RUS	5.08,92	
9	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	5.09,19	
10	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	5.10,93	PR SB
11	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	L?	RUS	5.14,37	PR SB
12	Sokolova, Olga           	Соколова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	5.26,74	PR SB
13	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	RUS	5.35,47	PR SB
14	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	5.35,58	PR SB
15	Krysova, Milena          	Крысова, Милена          	L?	RUS	5.48,97	PR SB
16	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	RUS	5.57,08	PR SB
17	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	RUS	6.01,62	PR SB
18	Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	RUS	6.14,83	PR SB
19	Babenko, Anna            	Бабенко, Анна            	L?	RUS	6.52,34	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A1/B2 - 15 April 2019
1	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	39,11	
2	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	39,93	
3	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	RUS	40,43	
4	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	41,94	
5	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	RUS	43,17	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A1/B2 - 15 April 2019
1	Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	1.59,86	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	2.00,52	
3	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	2.06,25	
4	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	2.13,60	SB

500m Men - Junior B1/C2 - 15 April 2019
1	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	38,62	
2	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	38,76	
3	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	40,53	
4	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	40,69	
5	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	40,80	
6	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	43,25	PR SB
7	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	43,91	
8	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	44,03	
9	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	46,87	
10	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	49,56	

1500m Men - Junior B1/C2 - 15 April 2019
1	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	2.06,81	
2	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	2.07,82	
3	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	2.14,48	PR SB
4	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	2.20,71	PR SB
5	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	2.21,26	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 15 April 2019
1	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MYA	RUS	41,17	
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MYA	RUS	41,45	
3	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	42,94	
4	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	43,99	
5	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	44,13	PR SB
6	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	RUS	44,21	
7	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	RUS	45,29	
8	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	46,72	
9	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	RUS	47,42	
10	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	50,06	
11	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	50,68	PR SB
12	Gumyonnyj, Feliks        	Гумённый, Феликс         	M?	RUS	58,51	
13	Sobol, Konstantin        	Соболь, Константин       	M?	RUS	1.00,31	PR SB
14	Eliseev, Timofej         	Елисеев, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	1.02,49	PR SB
DNS	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Meleshko, Maksim         	Мелешко, Максим          	M?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 15 April 2019
1	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MYA	RUS	2.10,50	PR SB
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MYA	RUS	2.11,75	PR SB
3	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	RUS	2.13,83	PR SB
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	2.19,09	PR SB
5	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	2.20,18	PR SB
6	Petrenko, Maksim (2)     	Петренко, Максим (2)     	M?	RUS	2.22,26	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	2.24,75	PR SB
8	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	RUS	2.27,71	PR SB
9	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	RUS	2.27,91	PR SB
10	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	2.29,21	PR SB
11	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	2.36,86	PR SB
12	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.37,25	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D2/E - 15 April 2019
1	Vekhov, Platon           	Вехов, Платон            	M?	RUS	44,59	
2	Pustobaev, Dmitrij       	Пустобаев, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	44,63	
3	Nazarov, Maksim          	Назаров, Максим          	M?	RUS	48,80	PR SB
4	Golubev, Mikhail (2)     	Голубев, Михаил (2)      	M?	RUS	49,72	
5	Savenkov, Matvej         	Савенков, Матвей         	MYC	RUS	49,84	
6	Chizhov, Artyom          	Чижов, Артём             	M?	RUS	49,93	PR SB
7	Polusmak, Maksim         	Полусмак, Максим         	M?	RUS	50,02	PR SB
8	Rymov, Filipp            	Рымов, Филипп            	M?	RUS	50,20	
9	Bazhanov, Matvej         	Бажанов, Матвей          	MYC	RUS	50,50	PR SB
10	Bruner, Egor             	Брунер, Егор             	M?	RUS	50,60	PR SB
11	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений  	M?	RUS	50,99	
12	Tarasov, Sergej (2)      	Тарасов, Сергей (2)      	M?	RUS	51,76	PR SB
13	Ivanov, Kirill (2)       	Иванов, Кирилл (2)       	M?	RUS	52,14	
14	Rybnikov, Nikolaj        	Рыбников, Николай        	M?	RUS	52,37	
15	Malakhin, Vasilij        	Малахин, Василий         	M?	RUS	52,95	
16	Didyuk, Vladimir         	Дидюк, Владимир          	M?	RUS	53,53	
17	Laevskij, Savelij        	Лаевский, Савелий        	M?	RUS	54,13	
18	Lapaev, Timofej          	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	54,26	
19	Fotchenkov, Aleksandr    	Фотченков, Александр     	M?	RUS	56,17	
20	Kondratev, Mikhail       	Кондратьев, Михаил       	M?	RUS	56,69	PR SB
21	Antipov, Daniil          	Антипов, Даниил          	M?	RUS	58,40	PR SB
22	Alekseev, Aleksandr (1)  	Алексеев, Александр (1)  	M?	RUS	59,13	PR SB
23	Dar, Noam                	Дар, Ноам                	M?	RUS	1.00,50	PR SB
24	Sobolevskij, Aleksej     	Соболевский, Алексей     	MYC	RUS	1.04,57	
25	Pozharskij, Ivan         	Пожарский, Иван          	M?	RUS	1.06,88	PR SB
26	Shlyakhtin, Daniil       	Шляхтин, Даниил          	M?	RUS	1.07,34	
27	Shilov, Vladislav        	Шилов, Владислав         	M?	RUS	1.07,62	PR SB
28	Khripko, Egor            	Хрипко, Егор             	M?	RUS	1.12,51	PR SB
29	Fedorov, Petr            	Федоров, Петр            	M?	RUS	1.14,62	PR SB
30	Bojko, Ivan              	Бойко, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.16,48	PR SB
DNS	Letunov, Ilya            	Летунов, Илья            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Gajderov, Bogdan         	Гайдеров, Богдан         	M?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D2/E - 15 April 2019
1	Vekhov, Platon           	Вехов, Платон            	M?	RUS	1.32,34	
2	Golubev, Mikhail (2)     	Голубев, Михаил (2)      	M?	RUS	1.40,94	PR SB
3	Polusmak, Maksim         	Полусмак, Максим         	M?	RUS	1.41,14	PR SB
4	Chizhov, Artyom          	Чижов, Артём             	M?	RUS	1.42,09	PR SB
5	Nazarov, Maksim          	Назаров, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.42,61	PR SB
6	Bruner, Egor             	Брунер, Егор             	M?	RUS	1.44,22	PR SB
7	Ivanov, Kirill (2)       	Иванов, Кирилл (2)       	M?	RUS	1.44,43	
8	Bazhanov, Matvej         	Бажанов, Матвей          	MYC	RUS	1.45,77	PR SB
9	Savenkov, Matvej         	Савенков, Матвей         	MYC	RUS	1.46,54	PR SB
10	Rybnikov, Nikolaj        	Рыбников, Николай        	M?	RUS	1.47,71	PR SB
11	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений  	M?	RUS	1.48,04	PR SB
12	Tarasov, Sergej (2)      	Тарасов, Сергей (2)      	M?	RUS	1.48,12	PR SB
13	Rymov, Filipp            	Рымов, Филипп            	M?	RUS	1.48,81	
14	Letunov, Ilya            	Летунов, Илья            	M?	RUS	1.50,41	
15	Laevskij, Savelij        	Лаевский, Савелий        	M?	RUS	1.50,99	PR SB
16	Didyuk, Vladimir         	Дидюк, Владимир          	M?	RUS	1.51,33	PR SB
17	Fotchenkov, Aleksandr    	Фотченков, Александр     	M?	RUS	1.54,31	PR SB
18	Lapaev, Timofej          	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	1.54,54	PR SB
19	Shlyakhtin, Daniil       	Шляхтин, Даниил          	M?	RUS	1.55,63	PR SB
20	Malakhin, Vasilij        	Малахин, Василий         	M?	RUS	1.55,91	PR SB
21	Kondratev, Mikhail       	Кондратьев, Михаил       	M?	RUS	1.57,52	PR SB
22	Antipov, Daniil          	Антипов, Даниил          	M?	RUS	2.03,53	PR SB
23	Alekseev, Aleksandr (1)  	Алексеев, Александр (1)  	M?	RUS	2.07,45	PR SB
24	Sobolevskij, Aleksej     	Соболевский, Алексей     	MYC	RUS	2.10,99	PR SB
25	Dar, Noam                	Дар, Ноам                	M?	RUS	2.12,29	PR SB
26	Gajderov, Bogdan         	Гайдеров, Богдан         	M?	RUS	2.12,34	PR SB
DNS	Fedorov, Petr            	Федоров, Петр            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Pustobaev, Dmitrij       	Пустобаев, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Shilov, Vladislav        	Шилов, Владислав         	M?	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 15 April 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	40,44	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 15 April 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	2.03,50	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A1/B2 - 16 April 2019
1	Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	1.18,07	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	1.18,52	
3	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	1.20,53	
4	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	1.25,10	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A1/B2 - 16 April 2019
1	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	4.13,79	
2	Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	RUS	4.18,58	
3	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	4.21,06	
4	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	4.56,54	

1000m Men - Junior B1/C2 - 16 April 2019
1	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	1.18,17	
2	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	1.18,94	
3	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	1.22,32	
4	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	1.28,78	
5	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.30,97	
6	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.31,11	
7	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	1.39,04	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B1/C2 - 16 April 2019
1	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	4.39,60	
2	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	4.42,09	
3	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	4.58,16	PR SB
4	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	5.15,86	
DNS	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 16 April 2019
1	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	RUS	1.26,15	
2	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	1.29,07	PR SB
3	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	1.29,40	
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	1.29,43	
5	Meleshko, Maksim         	Мелешко, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.31,82	SB
6	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	RUS	1.33,60	
7	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	1.34,80	
8	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	RUS	1.35,14	
9	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.41,67	PR SB
10	Gumyonnyj, Feliks        	Гумённый, Феликс         	M?	RUS	2.12,74	
11	Sobol, Konstantin        	Соболь, Константин       	M?	RUS	2.31,56	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 16 April 2019
1	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MYA	RUS	4.28,90	PR SB
2	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MYA	RUS	4.31,24	PR SB
3	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	RUS	4.40,08	PR SB
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	4.52,27	
5	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	4.53,57	PR SB
6	Petrenko, Maksim (2)     	Петренко, Максим (2)     	M?	RUS	4.56,91	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	5.05,61	PR SB
8	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	RUS	5.10,68	PR SB
9	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	5.11,31	PR SB
10	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	RUS	5.12,11	PR SB
11	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	5.29,35	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 16 April 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	1.19,89	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 16 April 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	RUS	4.33,16	

            

Native Language Names