Chelyabinsk City Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17 - 18 November 2018

500m Ladies - 17 November 2018
1	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LN2	RUS	49,45	
2	Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	1.08,73	
DNS	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LN3	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 17 November 2018
1	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	45,64	
2	Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана             	LA1	RUS	45,93	PR SB
3	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	49,85	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 17 November 2018
1	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	2.25,18	
2	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	2.41,49	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 November 2018
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	42,68	
2	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	42,99	
3	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	43,59	
4	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	43,96	
5	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	44,64	
6	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	45,06	
7	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	45,11	
8	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	45,48	
9	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	45,56	
10	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	45,75	
11	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	45,78	
12	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	45,87	
13	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	45,95	
14	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	46,00	SB
15	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	46,08	SB
16	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	46,10	PR SB
17	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	46,20	
18	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	46,81	
19	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	46,95	
20	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	47,15	
21	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB2	RUS	47,42	
22	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	47,46	PR SB
23	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	47,95	PR SB
24	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	48,61	
25	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	48,68	
26	Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	48,76	PR SB
27	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LB1	RUS	49,29	
28	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	49,30	
29	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB2	RUS	50,29	
30	Yusupova, Mariya            	Юсупова, Мария              	LC2	RUS	50,45	
31	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	50,72	
32	Shrejder, Mariya            	Шрейдер, Мария              	LB2	RUS	51,60	
33	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	52,78	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 17 November 2018
1	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	2.12,92	
2	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	2.13,45	
3	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	2.13,77	SB
4	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	2.16,40	
5	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	2.17,21	
6	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.18,10	
7	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	2.19,40	SB
8	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	2.20,21	
9	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	2.20,32	
10	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	2.21,34	
11	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	2.22,03	
12	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	2.22,78	
13	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	2.23,07	SB
14	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	2.23,17	PR SB
15	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.23,69	
16	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	2.24,50	SB
17	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	2.26,21	
18	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	2.26,59	
19	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.26,72	
20	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	2.27,24	
21	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	2.30,90	
22	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.35,80	
23	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB2	RUS	2.37,71	SB
24	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	2.37,73	
25	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LB1	RUS	2.41,10	
26	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	2.42,10	
27	Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	2.44,08	PR SB
28	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	2.45,92	
29	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB2	RUS	2.46,00	PR SB
30	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	2.47,07	PR SB
DNS	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 November 2018
1	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	42,23	
2	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	42,77	
3	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	44,42	
4	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	44,52	
5	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	45,07	
6	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	45,33	
7	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	46,24	
8	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	46,78	
9	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	46,87	
10	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	46,98	
11	Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	47,05	
12	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	47,34	
13	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	47,37	
14	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	47,42	
15	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	47,68	
16	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	47,73	
17	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	47,88	
18	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	47,96	
19	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	48,18	
20	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	48,23	
21	Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	48,40	PR SB
22	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	48,56	
23	Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC1	RUS	48,59	PR SB
24	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	48,86	
25	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	49,24	
26	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	49,31	
27	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	49,39	
28	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	50,21	
29	Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	50,63	
30	Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LC1	RUS	50,86	SB
31	Disenko, Mariya             	Дисенко, Мария              	LC1	RUS	51,37	
32	Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	51,77	
33	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LC2	RUS	52,12	
34	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	52,26	
35	Romashhenko, Kseniya        	Ромащенко, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	52,84	PR SB
36	Troyan, Anastasiya          	Троян, Анастасия            	LC2	RUS	52,85	
37	Gurevich, Anastasiya        	Гуревич, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	52,99	
38	Zajceva, Milena             	Зайцева, Милена             	LC2	RUS	53,31	
39	Talalina, Anastasiya        	Талалина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	53,71	
40	Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	54,20	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 November 2018
1	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	2.15,72	
2	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	2.17,56	
3	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.17,71	
4	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	2.19,59	
5	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	2.19,78	
6	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	2.25,34	
7	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	2.27,04	
8	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.28,56	
9	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.30,35	
10	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	2.31,31	
11	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	2.32,21	
12	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	2.32,39	
13	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	2.32,41	
14	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	2.32,54	
15	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	2.32,68	
16	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	2.32,94	
17	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	2.33,35	
18	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	2.33,76	
19	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	2.34,17	
20	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	2.36,42	
21	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	2.40,87	
22	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	2.40,97	
23	Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LC1	RUS	2.41,89	PR SB
24	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	2.42,25	
25	Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	2.42,86	
26	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.43,12	
27	Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC1	RUS	2.43,28	PR SB
28	Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	2.43,70	PR SB
29	Disenko, Mariya             	Дисенко, Мария              	LC1	RUS	2.45,88	PR SB
30	Romashhenko, Kseniya        	Ромащенко, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	2.54,21	PR SB
DNS	Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	1.57,56	

3000m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LN2	RUS	5.11,51	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 18 November 2018
1	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	1.31,60	
2	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	1.45,17	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 18 November 2018
1	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	5.41,92	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 18 November 2018
1	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	1.26,07	
2	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	1.26,30	
3	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.28,00	
4	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	1.28,73	
5	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	1.29,02	
6	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	1.29,08	
7	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	1.30,02	
8	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	1.31,65	
9	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	1.32,07	
10	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	1.32,12	
11	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.32,14	
12	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	1.32,83	
13	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	1.33,23	
13	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	1.33,23	
15	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	1.33,37	
16	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	1.33,90	
17	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	1.34,37	SB
18	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	1.34,47	
19	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	1.34,53	
20	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	1.36,90	PR SB
21	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	1.37,15	
22	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB2	RUS	1.37,65	SB
23	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	1.38,56	
24	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.40,75	
25	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	1.41,03	
26	Yusupova, Mariya            	Юсупова, Мария              	LC2	RUS	1.41,45	PR SB
27	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LB1	RUS	1.42,92	PR SB
28	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LB1	RUS	1.43,51	SB
29	Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	1.44,08	PR SB
30	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB2	RUS	1.44,09	SB
31	Shrejder, Mariya            	Шрейдер, Мария              	LB2	RUS	1.45,19	
32	Pechericza, Anastasiya      	Печерица, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.46,13	PR SB
33	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	1.47,09	
DNF	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 18 November 2018
1	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	4.43,61	
2	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	4.45,81	
3	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	4.45,88	
4	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	4.46,05	
5	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	4.49,62	
6	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	4.55,21	
7	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB2	RUS	4.58,17	
8	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	4.58,43	
9	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB2	RUS	4.58,75	PR SB
10	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	5.01,99	
11	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	5.03,44	
12	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	5.05,20	
13	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB2	RUS	5.06,12	PR SB
14	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	5.06,78	PR SB
15	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	5.10,74	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 18 November 2018
1	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	1.26,80	
2	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	1.27,99	
3	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.28,72	
4	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.30,62	
5	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.32,61	
6	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	1.33,59	
7	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.34,93	
8	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.36,45	
9	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	1.37,07	SB
10	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	1.37,42	
11	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.37,44	
12	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.37,66	
13	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	1.37,72	
14	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	1.38,16	PR SB
15	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	1.38,93	PR SB
16	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	1.38,95	
17	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	1.39,08	
18	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	1.39,10	
19	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	1.39,53	PR SB
20	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.42,06	
21	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	1.43,05	
22	Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	1.43,81	PR SB
23	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	1.44,06	
24	Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC1	RUS	1.44,94	
24	Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LC1	RUS	1.44,94	
26	Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	1.45,70	
27	Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	1.46,37	PR SB
28	Disenko, Mariya             	Дисенко, Мария              	LC1	RUS	1.47,21	PR SB
29	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LC2	RUS	1.48,26	PR SB
30	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	1.49,53	
31	Talalina, Anastasiya        	Талалина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.50,81	
32	Zajceva, Milena             	Зайцева, Милена             	LC2	RUS	1.50,92	PR SB
33	Troyan, Anastasiya          	Троян, Анастасия            	LC2	RUS	1.50,93	
34	Romashhenko, Kseniya        	Ромащенко, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	1.51,58	PR SB
35	Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.53,53	PR SB
DNF	Gurevich, Anastasiya        	Гуревич, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 18 November 2018
1	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	4.56,15	
2	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	4.57,03	
3	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	4.58,15	
4	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	5.02,43	
5	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	5.09,09	
6	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	5.13,38	
7	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	5.21,39	
8	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	5.22,25	
9	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	5.23,28	
10	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	5.24,82	
11	Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	5.26,09	
12	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	5.29,48	
13	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	5.30,28	
14	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	5.31,44	
15	Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC1	RUS	5.32,37	
DNS	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A - 17 November 2018
1	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MA1	RUS	42,70	
DNS	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior A - 17 November 2018
1	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MA1	RUS	4.44,15	SB
DNS	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 17 November 2018
1	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	37,87	PR SB
2	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	38,00	PR SB
3	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	38,10	
4	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB2	RUS	38,78	
5	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	38,96	
6	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	39,10	
7	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	39,53	
8	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	39,56	
9	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	39,60	
10	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	39,76	
11	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	40,47	
12	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	40,72	
13	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	41,07	
14	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	41,17	
15	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	41,61	PR SB
16	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	41,63	
17	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	41,66	
18	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	41,82	SB
19	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	41,91	
20	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	42,22	PR SB
21	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	42,98	
21	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	42,98	
23	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	43,37	
24	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	43,44	
25	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	45,15	
26	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB1	RUS	46,38	
27	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	47,37	

3000m Men - Junior B - 17 November 2018
1	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	4.11,16	
2	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	4.15,29	
3	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	4.15,68	
4	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	4.19,91	PR SB
5	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	4.20,06	
6	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	4.21,58	
7	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	4.26,29	PR SB
8	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	4.27,45	
9	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	4.29,71	PR SB
10	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	4.34,06	PR SB
11	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	4.34,82	
12	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	4.35,36	PR SB
13	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	4.36,51	PR SB
14	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	4.36,81	
15	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	4.39,47	PR SB
16	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	4.39,75	
17	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	4.41,07	
18	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	4.42,04	
19	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	4.43,99	
20	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	4.44,08	PR SB
21	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	5.00,85	
22	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB1	RUS	5.04,92	
23	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	5.11,30	PR SB
24	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	5.27,10	
25	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	5.31,25	SB
DNF	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 17 November 2018
1	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	39,73	
2	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	39,81	
3	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	39,83	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	40,26	
5	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	41,63	
6	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	41,83	PR SB
7	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	41,93	
8	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	42,11	
9	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	42,12	
10	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	42,14	
11	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	42,19	
12	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	42,24	
13	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	42,44	
14	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	42,54	
15	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	42,71	
16	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	43,02	
17	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	43,10	PR SB
18	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	43,75	PR SB
19	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	43,87	
20	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	43,90	
21	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	44,03	
22	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	44,81	
23	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	45,14	
24	Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	45,15	
25	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	45,37	
26	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	45,52	
27	Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MC2	RUS	46,43	
28	Bajmler, Mikhail            	Баймлер, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	46,47	PR SB
29	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	47,19	
30	Danko, Mikhail              	Данько, Михаил              	MC1	RUS	47,46	
31	Gajmanov, Andrej            	Гайманов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	47,77	PR SB
32	Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	48,86	
33	Eremeev, Denis              	Еремеев, Денис              	MC2	RUS	49,84	
34	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC1	RUS	52,12	
35	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	54,87	
36	Zavrazhnykh, Nikita         	Завражных, Никита           	MC1	RUS	56,69	
DNS	Alenichkin, Andrej          	Аленичкин, Андрей           	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Masalovich, Andrej          	Масалович, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 17 November 2018
1	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	2.07,96	
2	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	2.08,65	
3	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	2.10,09	
4	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.11,53	
5	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	2.11,72	
6	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	2.13,16	
7	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	2.13,46	
8	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	2.14,40	
9	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.14,84	
10	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	2.15,22	
11	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	2.15,26	
12	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	2.16,40	PR SB
13	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	2.17,14	
14	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	2.17,64	
15	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	2.18,57	
16	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	2.19,48	PR SB
17	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	2.20,58	
18	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	2.21,48	
19	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	2.22,10	
20	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.22,11	
21	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	2.22,47	
21	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	2.22,47	
23	Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	2.25,34	
24	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	2.31,40	
25	Bajmler, Mikhail            	Баймлер, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	2.32,54	PR SB
26	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	2.32,93	
27	Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MC2	RUS	2.33,33	PR SB
28	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	2.35,51	
29	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	2.36,71	
30	Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	2.40,39	PR SB
31	Danko, Mikhail              	Данько, Михаил              	MC1	RUS	2.42,40	PR SB
32	Eremeev, Denis              	Еремеев, Денис              	MC2	RUS	2.45,71	
33	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC1	RUS	2.53,31	
DNS	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Masalovich, Andrej          	Масалович, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior A - 18 November 2018
1	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MA1	RUS	2.10,50	

1500m Men - Junior B - 18 November 2018
1	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	1.56,46	
2	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB2	RUS	1.59,84	
3	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	1.59,98	
4	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	2.01,24	
5	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	2.01,70	
6	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	2.02,25	
7	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	2.02,41	
8	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.02,62	
9	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB2	RUS	2.02,80	
10	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	2.05,40	PR SB
11	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	2.06,21	
11	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	2.06,21	
13	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB2	RUS	2.06,56	PR SB
14	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	2.08,45	
15	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	2.10,28	
16	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	2.11,14	
17	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	2.12,58	
18	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	2.14,51	PR SB
19	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	2.14,71	
20	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	2.15,97	PR SB
21	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	2.19,11	PR SB
22	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	2.19,80	SB
23	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	2.20,18	
24	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.25,66	
25	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	2.28,83	
26	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.35,21	

5000m Men - Junior B - 18 November 2018
1	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB2	RUS	7.17,30	
2	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	7.21,93	
3	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	7.37,46	
4	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	7.37,66	
5	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	7.54,51	
6	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	7.55,75	
7	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	7.56,63	
8	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	7.57,43	
9	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	8.00,71	PR SB
10	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	8.08,13	PR SB
11	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB2	RUS	8.10,24	PR SB
12	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	8.11,81	
13	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	8.18,01	
14	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB1	RUS	8.34,18	
15	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	8.43,31	

1000m Men - Junior C - 18 November 2018
1	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	1.21,33	
2	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	1.23,11	
3	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	1.23,74	PR SB
4	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	1.23,79	
5	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.23,85	PR SB
6	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	1.24,02	
7	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	1.24,72	
8	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	1.24,90	PR SB
9	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	1.25,40	
10	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	1.25,81	
11	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.25,83	
12	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	1.26,45	
13	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	1.27,05	
14	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	1.27,91	PR SB
15	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	1.28,23	
16	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	1.28,34	
17	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	1.28,90	
18	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	1.29,18	
19	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	1.29,52	
20	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	1.29,71	
21	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MC1	RUS	1.31,44	
22	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.32,05	
23	Skorykh, Artem              	Скорых, Артем               	MC1	RUS	1.32,71	
24	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.33,22	
25	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	1.34,02	
26	Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MC2	RUS	1.37,05	PR SB
27	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC1	RUS	1.37,62	PR SB
28	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.37,77	
29	Gajmanov, Andrej            	Гайманов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.39,42	PR SB
30	Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.40,17	PR SB
31	Danko, Mikhail              	Данько, Михаил              	MC1	RUS	1.41,68	PR SB
32	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC1	RUS	1.46,03	PR SB
DNS	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bajmler, Mikhail            	Баймлер, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Masalovich, Andrej          	Масалович, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 18 November 2018
1	Cherniczov, Aleksandr       	Черницов, Александр         	M?	RUS	4.25,82	PR SB
2	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	4.32,37	PR SB
3	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	4.33,62	
4	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	4.35,21	PR SB
5	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	4.37,71	
6	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	4.38,21	PR SB
7	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	4.41,84	
8	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	4.45,07	
9	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	4.48,03	
10	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	4.50,68	
11	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	4.52,24	
12	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	4.55,00	PR SB
13	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	4.56,18	
14	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	4.59,11	
15	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	4.59,85	
16	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	5.00,76	
17	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	5.05,20	
18	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	5.06,34	
19	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	5.09,10	PR SB
20	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	5.14,31	
21	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	5.15,43	

            

Native Language Names