6th Mongolian Childrens Games
Ulaanbaatar (MGL)
1 - 3 March 2019

500m Women - Junior D - 1 March 2019
1	Suvd-Erdene, Maitsetseg      	LYC	MGL	56,39	PR SB
2	Anu-Ujin, Munkh-Erdene       	LYB	MGL	1.01,34	PR SB
3	Murungua, Zorigoo            	LYC	MGL	1.01,67	PR SB
4	Urtnasan, Erdenesaikhan      	LYC	MGL	1.02,01	PR SB
5	Emujin, Bayasgalan           	LYB	MGL	1.04,48	PR SB
6	Munkhtsatsral, Usukhbayar    	LYC	MGL	1.08,89	PR SB
7	Buyanzaya, Byambatsogt       	LYB	MGL	1.10,73	PR SB
8	Sainzaya, Bayarsaikhan       	LYB	MGL	1.16,85	
9	Namuunaa, Bat-Erdene         	LYB	MGL	1.25,43	SB

1000m Women - Junior D - 1 March 2019
1	Suvd-Erdene, Maitsetseg      	LYC	MGL	2.03,70	PR SB
2	Urtnasan, Erdenesaikhan      	LYC	MGL	2.07,79	PR SB
3	Murungua, Zorigoo            	LYC	MGL	2.09,54	PR SB
4	Emujin, Bayasgalan           	LYB	MGL	2.13,56	PR SB
5	Anu-Ujin, Munkh-Erdene       	LYB	MGL	2.14,60	PR SB
6	Sainzaya, Bayarsaikhan       	LYB	MGL	2.28,29	PR SB
7	Munkhtsatsral, Usukhbayar    	LYC	MGL	2.28,45	PR SB
8	Buyanzaya, Byambatsogt       	LYB	MGL	2.43,78	PR SB
9	Namuunaa, Bat-Erdene         	LYB	MGL	2.46,28	SB

500m Women - Junior E - 1 March 2019
1	Gantigmaa, Gochoosuren       	LYD	MGL	1.05,46	PR SB
2	Enkhsaruul, Shinemongol      	LYD	MGL	1.06,49	PR SB
3	Undrakh, Naranchuluun        	LYD	MGL	1.10,31	PR SB
4	Enguun, Batzolboo            	LYF	MGL	1.10,87	PR SB
5	Minjinsor, Zulbaatar         	LYD	MGL	1.12,01	PR SB
6	Munkhjin, Munkhtsatsral      	LYE	MGL	1.12,49	PR SB
7	Undram, Batbyamba            	LYD	MGL	1.14,41	PR SB
8	Enerel, Enkh-Amgalan         	LYD	MGL	1.17,15	PR SB
9	Ganjargal, Battulga          	LYD	MGL	1.20,72	PR SB
10	Zaya, Angarag                	LYF	MGL	1.38,84	PR SB

300m Women - Junior E - 1 March 2019
1	Minjinsor, Zulbaatar         	LYD	MGL	38,81	SB
2	Gantigmaa, Gochoosuren       	LYD	MGL	39,33	SB
3	Munkhjin, Munkhtsatsral      	LYE	MGL	39,55	SB
4	Undrakh, Naranchuluun        	LYD	MGL	41,89	SB
5	Enkhsaruul, Shinemongol      	LYD	MGL	42,21	SB
6	Enguun, Batzolboo            	LYF	MGL	42,95	SB
7	Enerel, Enkh-Amgalan         	LYD	MGL	45,61	SB
8	Undram, Batbyamba            	LYD	MGL	46,57	
9	Ganjargal, Battulga          	LYD	MGL	48,61	
10	Zaya, Angarag                	LYF	MGL	1.03,10	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	46,44	PR SB
2	Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	47,81	PR SB
3	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	49,16	PR SB
4	Doljinsuren, Chinbaatar      	LC2	MGL	51,58	PR SB
5	Gereltuya, Ganbolor          	LB1	MGL	52,05	PR SB
6	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	52,21	PR SB
7	Nomingoo, Erdenesaikhan      	LB1	MGL	52,75	PR SB
8	Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	53,72	SB
9	Tsengelbayar, Chuluuntsetseg 	LC2	MGL	55,63	PR SB
10	Anudari, Batbold             	LC2	MGL	59,74	SB
11	Enkhzul, Mendsaikhan         	LC2	MGL	1.02,64	PR SB
12	Maralmaa, Ornobish           	LYA	MGL	1.09,30	PR SB

500m Women - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	51,01	PR SB
2	Enkhjin, Altansukh           	LYA	MGL	53,85	PR SB
3	Nominjargal, Munkhbayar      	LYA	MGL	54,85	PR SB
4	Tungalagtuya, Ganbolor       	LC1	MGL	57,83	PR SB
5	Khongorzul, Khishig-Ochir    	LC1	MGL	1.02,47	PR SB
6	Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	1.03,41	PR SB
7	Erdenezaya, Tumurbaatar      	LC1	MGL	1.04,31	PR SB
8	Michidmaa, Ornobish          	LYA	MGL	1.14,41	SB
9	Munkhzaya, Gankhuyag         	LC1	MGL	1.26,10	SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	2.29,84	PR SB
2	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	2.39,51	PR SB
3	Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	2.42,34	PR SB
4	Gereltuya, Ganbolor          	LB1	MGL	2.55,76	PR SB
5	Doljinsuren, Chinbaatar      	LC2	MGL	2.57,12	PR SB
6	Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	3.04,67	SB
7	Tsengelbayar, Chuluuntsetseg 	LC2	MGL	3.05,12	PR SB
8	Maralmaa, Ornobish           	LYA	MGL	3.30,92	PR SB
9	Anudari, Batbold             	LC2	MGL	3.32,11	SB
10	Enkhzul, Mendsaikhan         	LC2	MGL	3.37,33	
DQ	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	2.50,92	PR SB
2	Nominjargal, Munkhbayar      	LYA	MGL	3.05,05	PR SB
3	Enkhjin, Altansukh           	LYA	MGL	3.18,34	PR SB
4	Michidmaa, Ornobish          	LYA	MGL	3.22,56	PR SB
5	Munkhzaya, Gankhuyag         	LC1	MGL	3.23,18	SB
6	Erdenezaya, Tumurbaatar      	LC1	MGL	3.24,51	PR SB
7	Khongorzul, Khishig-Ochir    	LC1	MGL	3.25,90	SB
8	Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	3.27,53	PR SB
9	Tungalagtuya, Ganbolor       	LC1	MGL	4.03,92	

1000m Women - Junior B - 3 March 2019
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	1.34,86	PR SB
2	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	1.40,14	PR SB
3	Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	1.41,27	PR SB
4	Gereltuya, Ganbolor          	LB1	MGL	1.47,69	PR SB
5	Doljinsuren, Chinbaatar      	LC2	MGL	1.48,40	PR SB
6	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	1.51,73	
7	Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	1.58,79	SB
8	Tsengelbayar, Chuluuntsetseg 	LC2	MGL	2.03,76	
9	Enkhzul, Mendsaikhan         	LC2	MGL	2.13,00	PR SB
DQ	Maralmaa, Ornobish           	LYA	MGL	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior B - 3 March 2019
1	Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	1.49,45	PR SB
2	Nominjargal, Munkhbayar      	LYA	MGL	1.55,52	PR SB
3	Enkhjin, Altansukh           	LYA	MGL	1.58,53	PR SB
4	Munkhzaya, Gankhuyag         	LC1	MGL	2.09,90	PR SB
5	Michidmaa, Ornobish          	LYA	MGL	2.12,25	PR SB
6	Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	2.13,17	PR SB
7	Erdenezaya, Tumurbaatar      	LC1	MGL	2.18,07	
8	Tungalagtuya, Ganbolor       	LC1	MGL	2.21,94	
9	Khongorzul, Khishig-Ochir    	LC1	MGL	2.30,34	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 1 March 2019
1	Borkhuu, Munkhbayar          	MYB	MGL	50,39	PR SB
2	Duluu, Ikhbayar              	MYB	MGL	53,05	PR SB
3	Dagvadorj, Ankhbayar         	MYC	MGL	57,12	PR SB
4	Tuguldur, Bulganbayar        	MYC	MGL	58,16	PR SB
5	Tankhil, Enkhdash            	MYC	MGL	58,50	PR SB
6	Tuguldur, Bekhbat            	MYB	MGL	59,27	PR SB
7	Temuulen, Taivanjargal       	MYC	MGL	1.00,00	PR SB
8	Tserenpuntsag, Myagmarnaran  	MYB	MGL	1.02,42	PR SB
9	Azjargal, Munkhtuya          	MYB	MGL	1.04,43	PR SB
10	Bat-Amgalan, Enkhbat         	MYC	MGL	1.06,88	PR SB
11	Sugar, Altankhuyag           	MYB	MGL	1.07,05	SB
12	Gankhuvsgul, Sainkhuu        	MYD	MGL	1.10,04	PR SB
13	Tsolmon, Tsognemeh           	MYB	MGL	1.12,20	
14	Bayarjargal, Erdenetsogt     	MYB	MGL	1.13,71	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 1 March 2019
1	Borkhuu, Munkhbayar          	MYB	MGL	1.44,34	PR SB
2	Duluu, Ikhbayar              	MYB	MGL	1.54,02	PR SB
3	Tankhil, Enkhdash            	MYC	MGL	1.58,21	PR SB
4	Dagvadorj, Ankhbayar         	MYC	MGL	2.00,59	PR SB
5	Tuguldur, Bulganbayar        	MYC	MGL	2.02,24	PR SB
6	Tuguldur, Bekhbat            	MYB	MGL	2.02,57	PR SB
7	Temuulen, Taivanjargal       	MYC	MGL	2.03,78	PR SB
8	Tsolmon, Tsognemeh           	MYB	MGL	2.06,41	PR SB
9	Sugar, Altankhuyag           	MYB	MGL	2.07,49	PR SB
10	Tserenpuntsag, Myagmarnaran  	MYB	MGL	2.11,44	PR SB
11	Azjargal, Munkhtuya          	MYB	MGL	2.14,08	PR SB
12	Bat-Amgalan, Enkhbat         	MYC	MGL	2.20,64	PR SB
13	Bayarjargal, Erdenetsogt     	MYB	MGL	2.25,72	PR SB
14	Gankhuvsgul, Sainkhuu        	MYD	MGL	2.30,21	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E - 1 March 2019
1	Dulguun, Batchimeg           	MYD	MGL	54,40	PR SB
2	Odbaatar, Ulamjlal           	MYD	MGL	55,54	PR SB
3	Batsuuri, Byambajargal       	MYD	MGL	1.01,27	PR SB
4	Otgonbileg, Ganbaatar        	MYD	MGL	1.01,38	PR SB
5	Enkhtuvshin, Butemj          	MYD	MGL	1.03,89	PR SB
6	Ganbold, Enkhbold            	MYD	MGL	1.06,55	PR SB
7	Munkh-Aldar, Tumen           	MYD	MGL	1.07,09	PR SB
8	Tuguldur, Baasanbyamba       	MYD	MGL	1.07,43	PR SB
9	Soyombo, Batnemekh           	MYD	MGL	1.07,82	PR SB
10	Usukh-Ireedui, Usukhbayar    	MYF	MGL	1.12,30	PR SB
11	Bat-Ireedui, S.              	MYD	MGL	1.15,26	PR SB
12	Munkhjin, Bolortulga         	MYF	MGL	1.15,58	
13	Zoljargal, Tsogjavkhlan      	MYD	MGL	1.15,70	PR SB
14	Bilguun, Battsengel          	MYE	MGL	1.22,53	PR SB
15	Ochgerel, Ariunchimeg        	MYE	MGL	1.47,50	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E - 1 March 2019
1	Odbaatar, Ulamjlal           	MYD	MGL	34,02	SB
2	Dulguun, Batchimeg           	MYD	MGL	37,21	
3	Otgonbileg, Ganbaatar        	MYD	MGL	37,39	SB
4	Batsuuri, Byambajargal       	MYD	MGL	37,82	SB
5	Ganbold, Enkhbold            	MYD	MGL	38,65	SB
6	Enkhtuvshin, Butemj          	MYD	MGL	39,08	SB
7	Soyombo, Batnemekh           	MYD	MGL	39,50	SB
8	Tuguldur, Baasanbyamba       	MYD	MGL	40,29	SB
9	Munkhjin, Bolortulga         	MYF	MGL	40,79	SB
10	Zoljargal, Tsogjavkhlan      	MYD	MGL	43,22	SB
11	Bat-Ireedui, S.              	MYD	MGL	44,51	SB
12	Usukh-Ireedui, Usukhbayar    	MYF	MGL	46,07	SB
13	Bilguun, Battsengel          	MYE	MGL	47,67	SB
14	Munkh-Aldar, Tumen           	MYD	MGL	47,70	SB
15	Ochgerel, Ariunchimeg        	MYE	MGL	57,62	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	41,03	PR SB
2	Burenbayar, Altangerel       	MC2	MGL	43,02	PR SB
3	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	43,54	PR SB
4	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	44,40	PR SB
5	Enkhbileg, Munkh-Erdene      	MB1	MGL	45,53	PR SB
6	Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	46,98	PR SB
7	Ulziinyam, Damdinsuren       	MB1	MGL	48,20	PR SB
8	Berkhshagai, Ulziibayar      	MC2	MGL	52,16	PR SB
9	Zolbayar, Erdene-Ochir       	MB1	MGL	1.02,08	

1500m Men - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	2.15,79	PR SB
2	Burenbayar, Altangerel       	MC2	MGL	2.18,18	PR SB
3	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	2.21,58	PR SB
4	Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	2.24,21	PR SB
5	Enkhbileg, Munkh-Erdene      	MB1	MGL	2.31,20	PR SB
6	Oyunbileg, Batdelger         	MC2	MGL	2.40,58	PR SB
7	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	2.42,75	
8	Ulziinyam, Damdinsuren       	MB1	MGL	2.42,92	PR SB
9	Zolbayar, Erdene-Ochir       	MB1	MGL	3.02,93	SB
10	Berkhshagai, Ulziibayar      	MC2	MGL	3.06,72	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 2 March 2019
1	Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	43,26	PR SB
2	Otgondorj, Munkhuu           	MC1	MGL	46,17	PR SB
3	Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	48,62	PR SB
4	Tumur-Ochir, Khadbaatar      	MYA	MGL	49,49	PR SB
5	Tuvshintugs, Shagdarsuren    	MYA	MGL	52,09	PR SB
6	Tuvshinbayar, Batbold        	MC1	MGL	53,18	PR SB
7	Temuulen, Khash-Erdene       	MYA	MGL	55,74	PR SB
8	Javzandorj, Gankhuyag        	MC1	MGL	58,48	
9	Ankhbayar, Batjargal         	MYA	MGL	59,91	PR SB
10	Munkh-Erdene, Tserennyam     	MC1	MGL	1.02,91	PR SB
11	Altangerel, Baatar           	MC1	MGL	1.14,66	

1500m Men - Junior C - 2 March 2019
1	Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	2.23,42	PR SB
2	Altangerel, Baatar           	MC1	MGL	2.25,04	PR SB
3	Tumur-Ochir, Khadbaatar      	MYA	MGL	2.37,89	PR SB
4	Otgondorj, Munkhuu           	MC1	MGL	2.38,70	PR SB
5	Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	2.40,91	PR SB
6	Tuvshinbayar, Batbold        	MC1	MGL	2.55,49	PR SB
7	Tuvshintugs, Shagdarsuren    	MYA	MGL	2.59,62	PR SB
8	Temuulen, Khash-Erdene       	MYA	MGL	3.09,12	PR SB
9	Ankhbayar, Batjargal         	MYA	MGL	3.12,47	PR SB
10	Munkh-Erdene, Tserennyam     	MC1	MGL	3.23,48	PR SB
11	Javzandorj, Gankhuyag        	MC1	MGL	3.24,77	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 3 March 2019
1	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	1.26,28	PR SB
2	Burenbayar, Altangerel       	MC2	MGL	1.29,12	PR SB
3	Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	1.31,69	PR SB
4	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	1.32,18	PR SB
5	Enkhbileg, Munkh-Erdene      	MB1	MGL	1.35,42	PR SB
6	Berkhshagai, Ulziibayar      	MC2	MGL	1.55,97	PR SB
7	Oyunbileg, Batdelger         	MC2	MGL	2.03,58	
DQ	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 3 March 2019
1	Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	1.29,93	PR SB
2	Otgondorj, Munkhuu           	MC1	MGL	1.37,19	PR SB
3	Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	1.41,67	
4	Tumur-Ochir, Khadbaatar      	MYA	MGL	1.41,75	PR SB
5	Tuvshinbayar, Batbold        	MC1	MGL	1.51,32	PR SB
6	Temuulen, Khash-Erdene       	MYA	MGL	2.01,31	PR SB
7	Tuvshintugs, Shagdarsuren    	MYA	MGL	2.06,35	
8	Ankhbayar, Batjargal         	MYA	MGL	2.07,26	
9	Munkh-Erdene, Tserennyam     	MC1	MGL	2.17,43	PR SB
10	Javzandorj, Gankhuyag        	MC1	MGL	2.18,46	PR SB
DQ	Altangerel, Baatar           	MC1	MGL	DQ	

            

Native Language Names