Ulaanbaatar Championships
Ulaanbaatar (MGL)
16 - 17 February 2019

500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	LN4	MGL	43,96	
2	Gereltuya, Battulga          	LA2	MGL	44,68	SB
3	Munkhgerel, Demberel         	LA1	MGL	49,87	SB
4	Binderiya, Altantulga        	LA1	MGL	51,60	SB
5	Uyanga, Ganbold              	LA1	MGL	52,46	SB
6	Tumenkhishig, Togtokhbayar   	LA1	MGL	55,90	SB
7	Suvd-Erdene, Narantsogt      	LA1	MGL	59,30	SB
8	Oyun-Erdene, Ganhuyag        	LB2	MGL	1.03,83	PR SB
9	Chintsetsenzaya, E.          	LB2	MGL	1.30,12	PR SB
10	Ulziinyam, Nyamtumur         	LB2	MGL	1.46,88	SB

1500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	LN4	MGL	2.19,57	SB
2	Gereltuya, Battulga          	LA2	MGL	2.22,82	SB
3	Binderiya, Altantulga        	LA1	MGL	2.47,88	SB
4	Uyanga, Ganbold              	LA1	MGL	2.55,70	SB
5	Munkhgerel, Demberel         	LA1	MGL	3.01,09	SB
6	Suvd-Erdene, Narantsogt      	LA1	MGL	3.25,30	SB
7	Oyun-Erdene, Ganhuyag        	LB2	MGL	3.27,42	SB
8	Tumenkhishig, Togtokhbayar   	LA1	MGL	3.33,03	SB
9	Ulziinyam, Nyamtumur         	LB2	MGL	5.23,42	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 16 February 2019
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	47,06	PR SB
2	Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	50,83	
3	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	51,12	PR SB
4	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	53,11	PR SB
5	Doljinsuren, Chinbaatar      	LC2	MGL	53,93	PR SB
6	Nomingoo, Erdenesaikhan      	LB1	MGL	54,67	PR SB
7	Gereltuya, Ganbolor          	LB1	MGL	56,89	PR SB
8	Tsengelbayar, Chuluuntsetseg 	LC2	MGL	57,58	PR SB
9	Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	57,59	SB
10	Anudari, Batbold             	LC2	MGL	1.04,77	SB
11	Enkhzul, Mendsaikhan         	LC2	MGL	1.12,13	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 16 February 2019
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	2.37,29	PR SB
2	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	2.47,64	PR SB
3	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	2.58,16	PR SB
4	Gereltuya, Ganbolor          	LB1	MGL	3.04,31	SB
5	Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	3.08,63	SB
6	Tsengelbayar, Chuluuntsetseg 	LC2	MGL	3.09,91	PR SB
7	Doljinsuren, Chinbaatar      	LC2	MGL	3.14,45	SB
8	Nomingoo, Erdenesaikhan      	LB1	MGL	3.17,28	SB
9	Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	3.25,59	SB
10	Enkhzul, Mendsaikhan         	LC2	MGL	3.36,89	PR SB
11	Anudari, Batbold             	LC2	MGL	3.41,94	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 16 February 2019
1	Enkhjin, Altansukh           	LYA	MGL	56,92	PR SB
2	Nominjargal, Munkhbayar      	LYA	MGL	57,70	SB
3	Tungalagtuya, Ganbolor       	LC1	MGL	1.00,21	PR SB
4	Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	1.02,14	
5	Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	1.09,04	
6	Khongorzul, Khishig-Ochir    	LC1	MGL	1.10,16	SB
7	Erdenezaya, Tumurbaatar      	LC1	MGL	1.13,38	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 16 February 2019
1	Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	3.09,65	SB
2	Nominjargal, Munkhbayar      	LYA	MGL	3.16,66	PR SB
3	Enkhjin, Altansukh           	LYA	MGL	3.19,65	PR SB
4	Tungalagtuya, Ganbolor       	LC1	MGL	3.22,93	PR SB
5	Erdenezaya, Tumurbaatar      	LC1	MGL	3.29,64	PR SB
6	Khongorzul, Khishig-Ochir    	LC1	MGL	3.34,80	SB
7	Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	3.59,52	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 16 February 2019
1	Suvd-Erdene, Maitsetseg      	LYC	MGL	1.00,88	PR SB
2	Urtnasan, Erdenesaikhan      	LYC	MGL	1.03,23	PR SB
3	Naranchimeg, Badamdorj       	LYC	MGL	1.04,98	SB
4	Siilegmaa, Gansukh           	LYB	MGL	1.08,16	PR SB
5	Sarangerel, T.               	LYC	MGL	1.11,47	PR SB
6	Emujin, Bayasgalan           	LYB	MGL	1.12,52	SB
7	Sainzaya, Bayarsaikhan       	LYB	MGL	1.13,65	PR SB
8	Munkhtsatsral, Usukhbayar    	LYC	MGL	1.14,08	PR SB
9	Buyanzaya, Byambatsogt       	LYB	MGL	1.22,03	SB
10	Anu-Ujin, Munkh-Erdene       	LYB	MGL	1.27,20	SB
11	Solongobayar, Batchuluun     	LYC	MGL	1.29,05	PR SB
12	Namuunaa, Bat-Erdene         	LYB	MGL	1.33,30	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 16 February 2019
1	Suvd-Erdene, Maitsetseg      	LYC	MGL	2.08,96	PR SB
2	Urtnasan, Erdenesaikhan      	LYC	MGL	2.16,60	PR SB
3	Emujin, Bayasgalan           	LYB	MGL	2.18,40	PR SB
4	Anu-Ujin, Munkh-Erdene       	LYB	MGL	2.24,50	SB
5	Naranchimeg, Badamdorj       	LYC	MGL	2.27,42	PR SB
6	Siilegmaa, Gansukh           	LYB	MGL	2.32,83	PR SB
7	Munkhtsatsral, Usukhbayar    	LYC	MGL	2.36,37	PR SB
8	Solongobayar, Batchuluun     	LYC	MGL	2.44,65	PR SB
9	Sarangerel, T.               	LYC	MGL	2.45,10	PR SB
10	Buyanzaya, Byambatsogt       	LYB	MGL	2.45,57	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E - 16 February 2019
1	Minjinsor, Zulbaatar         	LYD	MGL	1.13,35	PR SB
2	Munkhjin, M.                 	LYF	MGL	1.14,25	PR SB
3	Enguun, Batzolboo            	LYF	MGL	1.14,38	PR SB
4	Undrakh, Naranchuluun        	LYD	MGL	1.15,94	PR SB
5	Gantigmaa, Gochoosuren       	LYD	MGL	1.20,90	SB
6	Undram, Batbyamba            	LYD	MGL	1.21,90	PR SB
7	Ganjargal, Battulga          	LYD	MGL	1.27,67	PR SB
8	Enerel, Enkh-Amgalan         	LYD	MGL	1.29,44	PR SB
9	Zeinep, A.                   	L?	MGL	1.29,50	PR SB
10	Irmuun, Bat-Erdene           	LYE	MGL	1.39,32	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 16 February 2019
1	Munkhjin, M.                 	LYF	MGL	41,95	SB
2	Undrakh, Naranchuluun        	LYD	MGL	43,19	SB
3	Enguun, Batzolboo            	LYF	MGL	43,59	SB
4	Undram, Batbyamba            	LYD	MGL	44,88	SB
5	Gantigmaa, Gochoosuren       	LYD	MGL	45,30	SB
6	Ganjargal, Battulga          	LYD	MGL	47,45	SB
7	Irmuun, Bat-Erdene           	LYE	MGL	47,54	SB
8	Zeinep, A.                   	L?	MGL	49,87	SB
9	Minjinsor, Zulbaatar         	LYD	MGL	50,30	SB
10	Enerel, Enkh-Amgalan         	LYD	MGL	58,39	SB

1000m Ladies - 17 February 2019
1	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	LN4	MGL	1.28,21	SB
2	Gereltuya, Battulga          	LA2	MGL	1.29,61	SB
3	Munkhgerel, Demberel         	LA1	MGL	1.43,49	SB
4	Binderiya, Altantulga        	LA1	MGL	1.46,51	SB
5	Uyanga, Ganbold              	LA1	MGL	1.49,17	SB
6	Tumenkhishig, Togtokhbayar   	LA1	MGL	2.04,36	SB
7	Suvd-Erdene, Narantsogt      	LA1	MGL	2.05,77	SB
8	Ulziinyam, Nyamtumur         	LB2	MGL	3.45,16	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 17 February 2019
1	Gereltuya, Battulga          	LA2	MGL	4.59,42	PR SB
2	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	LN4	MGL	5.00,75	SB
3	Munkhgerel, Demberel         	LA1	MGL	6.14,29	PR SB
4	Binderiya, Altantulga        	LA1	MGL	6.15,14	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 17 February 2019
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	1.37,24	PR SB
2	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	1.43,36	PR SB
3	Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	1.48,94	
4	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	1.51,45	PR SB
5	Gereltuya, Ganbolor          	LB1	MGL	1.53,31	PR SB
6	Doljinsuren, Chinbaatar      	LC2	MGL	1.56,25	PR SB
7	Nomingoo, Erdenesaikhan      	LB1	MGL	1.56,91	PR SB
8	Tsengelbayar, Chuluuntsetseg 	LC2	MGL	1.58,02	PR SB
9	Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	2.08,18	SB
10	Enkhzul, Mendsaikhan         	LC2	MGL	2.19,31	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 17 February 2019
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	5.39,94	PR SB
2	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	5.48,57	PR SB
3	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	6.17,69	PR SB
4	Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	7.05,78	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 17 February 2019
1	Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	1.59,17	SB
2	Nominjargal, Munkhbayar      	LYA	MGL	2.02,12	PR SB
3	Enkhjin, Altansukh           	LYA	MGL	2.04,30	PR SB
4	Tungalagtuya, Ganbolor       	LC1	MGL	2.07,09	PR SB
5	Erdenezaya, Tumurbaatar      	LC1	MGL	2.15,07	PR SB
6	Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	2.29,52	SB

500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	MN1	MGL	39,01	
2	Tulga, Baadai                	MN4	MGL	40,90	SB
3	Munkh-Erdene, Garmaa         	MB2	MGL	41,43	PR SB
4	Khosbayar, Adiya             	MA2	MGL	42,43	SB
5	Odbileg, Ononkhuu            	MA1	MGL	43,65	SB
6	Usukhbayar, Ulziibat         	MB2	MGL	43,96	PR SB
7	Altansukh, Darkhanbaatar     	MN1	MGL	45,91	SB
8	Temuulen, Batbold            	MB2	MGL	47,55	SB
9	Jargalsaikhan, Orgil         	MA2	MGL	48,42	SB
10	Dayan, U.                    	MA1	MGL	1.11,82	SB
11	Ulamnemekh, A.               	M65	MGL	1.15,48	PR SB

3000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	MN1	MGL	4.31,32	SB
2	Munkh-Erdene, Garmaa         	MB2	MGL	4.41,23	PR SB
3	Odbileg, Ononkhuu            	MA1	MGL	4.48,05	SB
4	Usukhbayar, Ulziibat         	MB2	MGL	5.01,36	PR SB
5	Khosbayar, Adiya             	MA2	MGL	5.04,30	SB
6	Tulga, Baadai                	MN4	MGL	5.09,60	SB
7	Altansukh, Darkhanbaatar     	MN1	MGL	5.30,23	SB
8	Temuulen, Batbold            	MB2	MGL	6.04,39	SB
9	Jargalsaikhan, Orgil         	MA2	MGL	6.06,27	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 16 February 2019
1	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	43,01	PR SB
2	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	46,32	PR SB
3	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	46,68	PR SB
4	Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	47,49	PR SB
5	Zolbayar, Erdene-Ochir       	MB1	MGL	51,35	SB
6	Ulziinyam, Damdinsuren       	MB1	MGL	52,68	SB
7	Enkhbileg, Munkh-Erdene      	MB1	MGL	59,03	SB
8	Oyunbileg, Batdelger         	MC2	MGL	1.15,44	PR SB
DNS	Tod, Khurelbaatar            	MB1	MGL	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 16 February 2019
1	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	2.27,98	SB
2	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	2.27,99	PR SB
3	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	2.28,52	PR SB
4	Enkhbileg, Munkh-Erdene      	MB1	MGL	2.39,01	SB
5	Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	2.43,76	PR SB
6	Ulziinyam, Damdinsuren       	MB1	MGL	3.04,82	SB
7	Zolbayar, Erdene-Ochir       	MB1	MGL	3.06,70	SB
8	Oyunbileg, Batdelger         	MC2	MGL	3.28,52	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 16 February 2019
1	Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	44,36	PR SB
2	Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	50,39	PR SB
3	Tengis, Jargalsaikhan        	MC1	MGL	50,82	PR SB
4	Otgondorj, Munkhuu           	MC1	MGL	52,80	PR SB
5	Tuvshinbayar, Batbold        	MC1	MGL	54,32	PR SB
6	Javzandorj, Gankhuyag        	MC1	MGL	56,94	PR SB
7	Ankhbayar, Batjargal         	MYA	MGL	1.03,17	PR SB
8	Uuganbayar, Kh               	MC1	MGL	1.09,51	PR SB
9	Tuvshintugs, Shagdarsuren    	MYA	MGL	1.09,79	

1500m Men - Junior C - 16 February 2019
1	Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	2.25,26	PR SB
2	Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	2.41,76	SB
3	Tengis, Jargalsaikhan        	MC1	MGL	2.46,74	SB
4	Tuvshinbayar, Batbold        	MC1	MGL	3.03,25	PR SB
5	Uuganbayar, Kh               	MC1	MGL	3.23,91	PR SB
6	Ankhbayar, Batjargal         	MYA	MGL	3.27,40	PR SB
7	Javzandorj, Gankhuyag        	MC1	MGL	3.30,56	PR SB
8	Otgondorj, Munkhuu           	MC1	MGL	3.31,81	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 16 February 2019
1	Borkhuu, Munkhbayar          	MYB	MGL	54,51	PR SB
2	Gankhuu, Dorj                	MYB	MGL	55,37	PR SB
3	Duluu, Ikhbayar              	MYB	MGL	1.01,12	PR SB
4	Dagvadorj, Ankhbayar         	MYC	MGL	1.01,56	PR SB
5	Tsolmon, Tsognemeh           	MYB	MGL	1.02,63	PR SB
6	Tserenpuntsag, P.            	MYB	MGL	1.05,22	PR SB
7	Temuulen, Taivanjargal       	MYC	MGL	1.06,62	PR SB
8	Tankhil, Enkhdash            	MYC	MGL	1.09,70	PR SB
9	Amgalant-Od, A.              	MYC	MGL	1.11,74	PR SB
10	Bat-Amgalan, Enkhbat         	MYC	MGL	1.15,02	SB
11	Enkhtuvshin, Solongo         	MYB	MGL	1.22,50	PR SB
12	Khovor-Erdene, Munkhsukh     	MYC	MGL	1.28,11	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 16 February 2019
1	Borkhuu, Munkhbayar          	MYB	MGL	1.55,91	PR SB
2	Tankhil, Enkhdash            	MYC	MGL	2.04,33	PR SB
3	Dagvadorj, Ankhbayar         	MYC	MGL	2.07,09	PR SB
4	Temuulen, Taivanjargal       	MYC	MGL	2.12,42	PR SB
5	Gankhuu, Dorj                	MYB	MGL	2.13,41	SB
6	Duluu, Ikhbayar              	MYB	MGL	2.19,10	PR SB
7	Tsolmon, Tsognemeh           	MYB	MGL	2.20,60	SB
8	Tserenpuntsag, P.            	MYB	MGL	2.24,48	PR SB
9	Bat-Amgalan, Enkhbat         	MYC	MGL	2.34,34	PR SB
10	Enkhtuvshin, Solongo         	MYB	MGL	2.57,15	PR SB
11	Khovor-Erdene, Munkhsukh     	MYC	MGL	3.05,02	PR SB
12	Amgalant-Od, A.              	MYC	MGL	3.05,16	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E - 16 February 2019
1	Dulguun, Batchimeg           	MYD	MGL	58,90	PR SB
2	Odbaatar, Ulamjlal           	MYD	MGL	59,76	PR SB
3	Batsuuri, Byambajargal       	MYD	MGL	1.09,09	PR SB
4	Gankhuvsgul, Sainkhuu        	MYD	MGL	1.10,95	PR SB
5	Ankhjargal, M.               	MYD	MGL	1.13,03	PR SB
6	Munkhjin, Bolortulga         	MYF	MGL	1.14,63	PR SB
7	Tuguldur, Baasanbyamba       	MYD	MGL	1.18,34	PR SB
8	Enkhtuvshin, Butemj          	MYD	MGL	1.19,62	PR SB
9	Bat-Ireedui, S.              	MYD	MGL	1.21,08	PR SB
10	Bilguunjavkhlan, Ganzorig    	MYD	MGL	1.21,40	PR SB
11	Usukh-Ireedui, Usukhbayar    	MYF	MGL	1.26,64	SB
12	Zoljargal, Tsogjavkhlan      	MYD	MGL	1.30,00	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E - 16 February 2019
1	Dulguun, Batchimeg           	MYD	MGL	34,84	SB
2	Odbaatar, Ulamjlal           	MYD	MGL	36,47	SB
3	Gankhuvsgul, Sainkhuu        	MYD	MGL	40,83	SB
4	Batsuuri, Byambajargal       	MYD	MGL	41,62	SB
5	Ankhjargal, M.               	MYD	MGL	42,19	SB
6	Munkhjin, Bolortulga         	MYF	MGL	42,93	SB
7	Tuguldur, Baasanbyamba       	MYD	MGL	44,35	SB
8	Bat-Ireedui, S.              	MYD	MGL	45,70	SB
9	Usukh-Ireedui, Usukhbayar    	MYF	MGL	46,74	SB
10	Enkhtuvshin, Butemj          	MYD	MGL	46,94	SB
11	Bilguunjavkhlan, Ganzorig    	MYD	MGL	52,11	SB
12	Zoljargal, Tsogjavkhlan      	MYD	MGL	54,80	SB

1500m Men - 17 February 2019
1	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	MN1	MGL	2.03,17	SB
2	Munkh-Erdene, Garmaa         	MB2	MGL	2.11,93	PR SB
3	Tulga, Baadai                	MN4	MGL	2.14,01	SB
4	Odbileg, Ononkhuu            	MA1	MGL	2.14,23	PR SB
5	Usukhbayar, Ulziibat         	MB2	MGL	2.16,56	PR SB
6	Altansukh, Darkhanbaatar     	MN1	MGL	2.31,41	SB
7	Temuulen, Batbold            	MB2	MGL	2.37,50	SB
8	Jargalsaikhan, Orgil         	MA2	MGL	2.43,98	SB

5000m Men - 17 February 2019
1	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	MN1	MGL	8.06,56	SB
2	Munkh-Erdene, Garmaa         	MB2	MGL	8.09,77	PR SB
3	Odbileg, Ononkhuu            	MA1	MGL	8.13,92	PR SB
4	Usukhbayar, Ulziibat         	MB2	MGL	8.37,74	PR SB
5	Altansukh, Darkhanbaatar     	MN1	MGL	9.44,61	SB
6	Jargalsaikhan, Orgil         	MA2	MGL	10.24,79	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 17 February 2019
1	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	1.31,77	SB
2	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	1.33,22	PR SB
3	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	1.33,95	PR SB
4	Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	1.37,27	PR SB
5	Enkhbileg, Munkh-Erdene      	MB1	MGL	1.41,20	SB
6	Zolbayar, Erdene-Ochir       	MB1	MGL	2.02,81	SB
7	Oyunbileg, Batdelger         	MC2	MGL	2.02,94	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 17 February 2019
1	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	5.06,48	PR SB
2	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	5.07,14	PR SB
3	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	5.14,97	PR SB
4	Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	5.24,29	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 17 February 2019
1	Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	1.31,93	PR SB
2	Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	1.41,47	PR SB
3	Ankhbayar, Batjargal         	MYA	MGL	1.44,06	PR SB
4	Tengis, Jargalsaikhan        	MC1	MGL	1.45,40	SB
5	Tuvshinbayar, Batbold        	MC1	MGL	1.54,45	PR SB
6	Tuvshintugs, Shagdarsuren    	MYA	MGL	2.03,64	PR SB
7	Otgondorj, Munkhuu           	MC1	MGL	2.19,97	SB
8	Javzandorj, Gankhuyag        	MC1	MGL	2.23,28	PR SB

            

Native Language Names