Ekaterinburg City Sprint Championships - Junior B-F
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
16 - 17 March 2019

500m Women - 16 March 2019
1	Abrosimova, Ekaterina     	Абросимова, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	46,30	

1000m Women - 16 March 2019
1	Abrosimova, Ekaterina     	Абросимова, Екатерина    	LA1	RUS	1.34,22	

100m Women - 16 March 2019
1	Satdinova, Elina          	Сатдинова, Элина         	L?	RUS	13,00	SB
2	Kistanova, Arina          	Кистанова, Арина         	L?	RUS	13,51	SB
3	Isaeva, Olesya            	Исаева, Олеся            	L?	RUS	13,68	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 16 March 2019
1	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	45,90	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	46,85	
3	Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	47,26	
4	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	47,58	
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	50,67	PR SB
6	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	52,23	

1000m Women - Junior B - 16 March 2019
1	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	1.33,88	
2	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	1.35,25	
3	Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	1.37,53	
4	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.40,52	
5	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	1.46,99	
6	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	1.48,60	

500m Women - Junior C - 16 March 2019
1	Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	48,84	PR SB
2	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	50,20	PR SB
3	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	51,56	
4	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC2	RUS	52,91	
5	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	53,48	
6	Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	53,79	
7	Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	54,00	
8	Kunycikova, Anastasiya    	Куныцикова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	54,74	
9	Zakharova, Anastasiya     	Захарова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	59,75	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 16 March 2019
1	Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	1.46,90	
2	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	1.48,63	PR SB
3	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	1.52,47	PR SB
4	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	1.53,35	
5	Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	1.53,54	PR SB
6	Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	1.54,73	PR SB
7	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC2	RUS	1.55,86	
8	Kunycikova, Anastasiya    	Куныцикова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	1.56,40	PR SB
9	Zakharova, Anastasiya     	Захарова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.10,51	PR SB

100m Women - Junior D - 16 March 2019
1	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	12,81	SB
2	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYB	RUS	13,27	SB
3	Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYA	RUS	13,29	SB
4	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYB	RUS	13,40	SB
5	Nechkina, Darya           	Нечкина, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	13,60	SB
6	Kropanceva, Ekaterina     	Кропанцева, Екатерина    	LYA	RUS	13,67	SB
7	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LYB	RUS	13,71	SB
8	Kalybekova, Gulsanam      	Калыбекова, Гулсанам     	L?	RUS	13,76	SB
9	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYB	RUS	13,85	SB
10	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	14,19	SB
11	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	14,28	SB
12	Korobova, Anna            	Коробова, Анна           	L?	RUS	14,48	SB
13	Mashkina, Ilona           	Машкина, Илона           	L?	RUS	14,51	SB
14	Korolyova, Elena          	Королёва, Елена          	LYB	RUS	14,69	SB
15	Kondrashova, Zlata        	Кондрашова, Злата        	L?	RUS	14,80	SB
16	Enikeeva, Violetta        	Еникеева, Виолетта       	L?	RUS	15,36	SB
17	Saidgareeva, Diana        	Саидгареева, Диана       	L?	RUS	15,99	
18	Komarovskaya, Polina      	Комаровская, Полина      	L?	RUS	16,14	SB
19	Kukushkina, Yuliya        	Кукушкина, Юлия          	L?	RUS	16,25	SB
20	Artemenko, Sofya          	Артеменко, Софья         	L?	RUS	16,77	
21	Safiullina, Dina          	Сафиуллина, Дина         	L?	RUS	18,38	SB

300m Women - Junior D - 16 March 2019
1	Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYA	RUS	33,20	SB
2	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	33,28	SB
3	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYB	RUS	33,85	SB
4	Nechkina, Darya           	Нечкина, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	34,14	SB
5	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYB	RUS	35,30	SB
6	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	36,24	SB
7	Kropanceva, Ekaterina     	Кропанцева, Екатерина    	LYA	RUS	38,64	SB
8	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYB	RUS	40,00	SB
9	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	40,07	SB
10	Korolyova, Elena          	Королёва, Елена          	LYB	RUS	40,44	SB
11	Kondrashova, Zlata        	Кондрашова, Злата        	L?	RUS	50,44	SB

100m Women - Junior E/F - 16 March 2019
1	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYC	RUS	12,35	SB
2	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYC	RUS	12,64	SB
3	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYC	RUS	12,79	SB
4	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	LYC	RUS	13,17	SB
5	Sajfullina, Polina        	Сайфуллина, Полина       	L?	RUS	13,21	SB
6	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYC	RUS	13,32	
7	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	13,42	SB
7	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	13,42	SB
9	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	13,47	SB
10	Telyaeva, Irina           	Теляева, Ирина           	L?	RUS	13,50	SB
11	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	13,53	SB
12	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYC	RUS	13,98	SB
13	Bajramova, Sevidzh        	Байрамова, Севидж        	L?	RUS	14,11	SB
14	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	14,20	SB
15	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	14,40	SB
16	Kiryakova, Yana           	Кирякова, Яна            	L?	RUS	14,49	SB
17	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYC	RUS	14,50	
17	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	14,50	SB
19	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	14,59	SB
20	Khlan, Ekaterina          	Хлань, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	14,70	SB
21	Borodina, Valeriya        	Бородина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	14,73	
22	Prokopeva, Viktoriya      	Прокопьева, Виктория     	L?	RUS	15,07	
23	Saidgareeva, Diana        	Саидгареева, Диана       	L?	RUS	15,15	SB
24	Neupokoeva, Lidiya        	Неупокоева, Лидия        	L?	RUS	15,16	SB
25	Parollo, Anastasiya       	Паролло, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	15,20	SB
26	Yushkevich, Elizaveta     	Юшкевич, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	15,36	SB
27	Yakovleva, Olga           	Яковлева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	15,38	
28	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LYC	RUS	15,40	SB
29	Malyarova, Polina         	Малярова, Полина         	L?	RUS	15,44	SB
30	Fedoseenko, Yuliya        	Федосеенко, Юлия         	L?	RUS	15,51	SB
31	Ostapova, Viktoriya       	Остапова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	15,60	SB
32	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	15,71	
33	Artemenko, Sofya          	Артеменко, Софья         	L?	RUS	15,78	SB
34	Remezova, Sofiya          	Ремезова, София          	L?	RUS	15,80	SB
35	Lutkova, Yana             	Луткова, Яна             	L?	RUS	15,85	SB
36	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	15,93	SB
37	Saulyak, Anastasiya       	Сауляк, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	16,00	SB
38	Mazlova, Valentina        	Мазлова, Валентина       	L?	RUS	16,08	SB
39	Rusinova, Mariya          	Русинова, Мария          	L?	RUS	16,14	
40	Zelikh, Elizaveta         	Зелих, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	16,34	
41	Blinova, Polina           	Блинова, Полина          	L?	RUS	16,61	SB
42	Pryadeina, Mariya         	Прядеина, Мария          	L?	RUS	16,99	SB
42	Kukushkina, Yuliya        	Кукушкина, Юлия          	L?	RUS	16,99	SB
44	Nazarova, Diana           	Назарова, Диана          	L?	RUS	17,12	SB
45	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	19,00	
46	Zelenskaya, Elizaveta     	Зеленская, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	19,73	SB
47	Rykunova, Velena          	Рыкунова, Велена         	L?	RUS	1.04,10	SB

300m Women - Junior E/F - 16 March 2019
1	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYC	RUS	33,81	SB
2	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYC	RUS	33,86	
3	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYC	RUS	34,76	SB
4	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	LYC	RUS	35,01	SB
5	Sajfullina, Polina        	Сайфуллина, Полина       	L?	RUS	35,68	SB
6	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYC	RUS	35,87	SB
7	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	36,31	SB
8	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	38,09	
9	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYC	RUS	38,53	SB
10	Telyaeva, Irina           	Теляева, Ирина           	L?	RUS	38,67	SB
11	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	38,74	SB
12	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYC	RUS	39,04	
13	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	40,19	
14	Bajramova, Sevidzh        	Байрамова, Севидж        	L?	RUS	40,44	SB
15	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	40,48	SB
16	Yakovleva, Olga           	Яковлева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	40,81	SB
17	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	40,84	SB
18	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	41,30	
19	Prokopeva, Viktoriya      	Прокопьева, Виктория     	L?	RUS	41,33	SB
20	Khlan, Ekaterina          	Хлань, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	41,54	SB
21	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	41,86	
21	Kiryakova, Yana           	Кирякова, Яна            	L?	RUS	41,86	SB
23	Borodina, Valeriya        	Бородина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	41,93	SB
24	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	42,73	
25	Yushkevich, Elizaveta     	Юшкевич, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	42,99	SB
26	Parollo, Anastasiya       	Паролло, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	43,38	SB
27	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LYC	RUS	45,49	
28	Malyarova, Polina         	Малярова, Полина         	L?	RUS	45,87	SB
29	Remezova, Sofiya          	Ремезова, София          	L?	RUS	45,88	SB
30	Ostapova, Viktoriya       	Остапова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	46,31	
31	Zelenskaya, Elizaveta     	Зеленская, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	47,26	SB
32	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	47,34	
33	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	47,52	SB
34	Rusinova, Mariya          	Русинова, Мария          	L?	RUS	47,61	SB
35	Zelikh, Elizaveta         	Зелих, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	48,91	
36	Mazlova, Valentina        	Мазлова, Валентина       	L?	RUS	50,24	SB
37	Fedoseenko, Yuliya        	Федосеенко, Юлия         	L?	RUS	50,30	SB
38	Blinova, Polina           	Блинова, Полина          	L?	RUS	50,77	SB
39	Saulyak, Anastasiya       	Сауляк, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	50,83	SB
40	Kalyuzhnaya, Svetlana     	Калюжная, Светлана       	L?	RUS	52,76	SB
41	Kuzneczova, Mariya (3)    	Кузнецова, Мария (3)     	L?	RUS	53,21	SB
42	Lutkova, Yana             	Луткова, Яна             	L?	RUS	54,21	SB
43	Pryadeina, Mariya         	Прядеина, Мария          	L?	RUS	57,00	SB
44	Rykunova, Velena          	Рыкунова, Велена         	L?	RUS	1.04,10	SB

100m Women - 17 March 2019
1	Satdinova, Elina          	Сатдинова, Элина         	L?	RUS	12,95	SB

300m Women - 17 March 2019
1	Satdinova, Elina          	Сатдинова, Элина         	L?	RUS	34,58	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 17 March 2019
1	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	46,09	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	47,82	
3	Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	48,66	
4	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	50,37	PR SB
5	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	51,50	

1000m Women - Junior B - 17 March 2019
1	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	1.32,80	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	1.36,72	
3	Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	1.38,40	
4	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	1.44,54	
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	1.46,25	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 17 March 2019
1	Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	49,23	
2	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	50,47	
3	Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	51,20	PR SB
4	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	51,24	
5	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	52,40	PR SB
6	Kunycikova, Anastasiya    	Куныцикова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	52,99	PR SB
7	Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	53,94	
8	Zakharova, Anastasiya     	Захарова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	58,50	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 17 March 2019
1	Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	1.46,49	
2	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	1.47,27	
3	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	1.48,57	
4	Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	1.49,89	
5	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	1.50,97	
6	Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	1.51,89	
7	Zakharova, Anastasiya     	Захарова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	2.08,00	

100m Women - Junior D - 17 March 2019
1	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	12,73	SB
2	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYB	RUS	13,27	SB
3	Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYA	RUS	13,55	
4	Nechkina, Darya           	Нечкина, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	13,70	
5	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYB	RUS	13,81	SB
6	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYB	RUS	13,86	
7	Kropanceva, Ekaterina     	Кропанцева, Екатерина    	LYA	RUS	14,10	
8	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	14,27	
9	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	14,35	
10	Kondrashova, Zlata        	Кондрашова, Злата        	L?	RUS	14,57	SB
11	Korolyova, Elena          	Королёва, Елена          	LYB	RUS	14,60	SB
12	Musikhina, Valeriya       	Мусихина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	15,22	

300m Women - Junior D - 17 March 2019
1	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYB	RUS	31,84	SB
2	Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYA	RUS	31,95	SB
3	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	32,36	SB
4	Nechkina, Darya           	Нечкина, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	33,13	SB
5	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYB	RUS	35,45	SB
6	Kropanceva, Ekaterina     	Кропанцева, Екатерина    	LYA	RUS	35,48	SB
7	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYB	RUS	37,75	SB
8	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	37,98	SB
9	Musikhina, Valeriya       	Мусихина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	38,32	SB
10	Korolyova, Elena          	Королёва, Елена          	LYB	RUS	39,26	SB
11	Kondrashova, Zlata        	Кондрашова, Злата        	L?	RUS	40,50	SB
12	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYB	RUS	44,80	
13	Korobova, Anna            	Коробова, Анна           	L?	RUS	59,20	SB

100m Women - Junior E/F - 17 March 2019
1	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYC	RUS	12,54	
2	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYC	RUS	12,73	SB
3	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	LYC	RUS	12,90	SB
4	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYC	RUS	12,91	
5	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYC	RUS	13,15	SB
6	Telyaeva, Irina           	Теляева, Ирина           	L?	RUS	13,51	
7	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	13,60	
7	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	13,60	
9	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	13,63	
10	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	13,78	
11	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYC	RUS	13,82	SB
12	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYC	RUS	13,89	SB
13	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	13,93	SB
14	Borodina, Valeriya        	Бородина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	14,45	SB
15	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	14,70	
15	Yakovleva, Olga           	Яковлева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	14,70	SB
17	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	14,73	
18	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	14,85	
19	Prokopeva, Viktoriya      	Прокопьева, Виктория     	L?	RUS	14,87	SB
20	Petukhova, Anna (2007)    	Петухова, Анна (2007)    	LYC	RUS	14,88	SB
21	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	14,90	SB
22	Yushkevich, Elizaveta     	Юшкевич, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	15,06	SB
23	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	15,18	
24	Parollo, Anastasiya       	Паролло, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	15,37	
25	Malyarova, Polina         	Малярова, Полина         	L?	RUS	15,41	SB
26	Ostapova, Viktoriya       	Остапова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	15,70	
27	Chervyakova, Varvara      	Червякова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	15,72	
28	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LYC	RUS	15,97	
29	Blinova, Polina           	Блинова, Полина          	L?	RUS	16,25	SB
30	Zelenskaya, Elizaveta     	Зеленская, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	16,30	SB
31	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	16,72	
32	Kudajkulova, Ajdemi       	Кудайкулова, Айдеми      	L?	RUS	16,78	SB
33	Torsunova, Sofya          	Торсунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	17,30	SB
34	Zelikh, Elizaveta         	Зелих, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	17,51	
35	Rykunova, Velena          	Рыкунова, Велена         	L?	RUS	18,86	SB
36	Sajfullina, Polina        	Сайфуллина, Полина       	L?	RUS	19,04	
37	Mulyukova, Darya          	Мулюкова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	22,08	SB
38	Kosyuga, Kseniya          	Косюга, Ксения           	L?	RUS	23,59	SB

300m Women - Junior E/F - 17 March 2019
1	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYC	RUS	32,22	SB
2	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYC	RUS	33,37	SB
3	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYC	RUS	33,70	SB
4	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	LYC	RUS	33,74	SB
5	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYC	RUS	34,38	SB
6	Sajfullina, Polina        	Сайфуллина, Полина       	L?	RUS	34,60	SB
7	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	35,90	SB
8	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	36,50	
9	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	36,67	SB
10	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYC	RUS	36,77	SB
11	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYC	RUS	37,00	SB
12	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	37,30	SB
13	Telyaeva, Irina           	Теляева, Ирина           	L?	RUS	37,38	SB
14	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	38,76	SB
15	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	39,25	SB
16	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	41,00	
17	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	41,30	SB
17	Yakovleva, Olga           	Яковлева, Ольга          	L?	RUS	41,30	
19	Prokopeva, Viktoriya      	Прокопьева, Виктория     	L?	RUS	41,50	
20	Yushkevich, Elizaveta     	Юшкевич, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	41,54	SB
21	Borodina, Valeriya        	Бородина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	41,65	SB
22	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	41,80	
23	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	41,94	
24	Parollo, Anastasiya       	Паролло, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	41,98	SB
25	Malyarova, Polina         	Малярова, Полина         	L?	RUS	43,19	SB
26	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	45,70	SB
27	Ostapova, Viktoriya       	Остапова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	45,72	
28	Zelenskaya, Elizaveta     	Зеленская, Елизавета     	L?	RUS	45,82	SB
29	Chervyakova, Varvara      	Червякова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	45,85	SB
30	Blinova, Polina           	Блинова, Полина          	L?	RUS	47,49	SB
31	Rykunova, Velena          	Рыкунова, Велена         	L?	RUS	53,25	SB

500m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	42,77	
2	Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	43,32	
3	Nizametdinov, Rifkat      	Низаметдинов, Рифкат     	M50	RUS	43,52	

1000m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.30,81	
2	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MA1	RUS	1.31,39	

500m Men - Junior B - 16 March 2019
1	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MB2	RUS	41,05	
2	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MB1	RUS	41,07	
3	Gilfanov, Denis           	Гильфанов, Денис         	MB1	RUS	41,67	SB
4	Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир     	MB1	RUS	41,93	
5	Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	42,33	
6	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	42,96	PR SB
7	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	43,08	
8	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	43,38	
9	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	43,42	
10	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	45,32	PR SB
11	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MB1	RUS	46,81	PR SB
12	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	47,88	SB
13	Salomatin, Danil          	Саломатин, Данил         	M?	RUS	48,10	

1000m Men - Junior B - 16 March 2019
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир     	MB1	RUS	1.23,18	
2	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	1.23,69	
3	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MB2	RUS	1.24,17	SB
4	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MB1	RUS	1.26,12	SB
5	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	1.26,75	
6	Gilfanov, Denis           	Гильфанов, Денис         	MB1	RUS	1.26,88	SB
7	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	1.30,38	PR SB
8	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	1.31,15	SB
9	Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	1.31,31	
10	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	1.33,24	PR SB
11	Salomatin, Danil          	Саломатин, Данил         	M?	RUS	1.41,77	
12	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MB1	RUS	1.44,35	PR SB
13	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	1.44,49	

100m Men - Junior B - 16 March 2019
1	Gilfanov, Denis           	Гильфанов, Денис         	MB1	RUS	10,78	SB
2	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	10,98	SB
3	Gaev, Artyom              	Гаев, Артём              	M?	RUS	11,57	SB
4	Trusov, Anton             	Трусов, Антон            	M?	RUS	11,62	SB
5	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	11,82	SB
6	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MB1	RUS	11,87	SB
7	Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	12,03	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 16 March 2019
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	43,76	PR SB
2	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC2	RUS	44,76	
3	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	45,49	
4	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	45,91	
5	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	46,38	
6	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	46,40	
7	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MC1	RUS	46,60	
8	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC1	RUS	47,00	
9	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	47,60	
10	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	48,60	
11	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	49,19	
12	Bychkov, Ilya             	Бычков, Илья             	M?	RUS	49,29	
13	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MC1	RUS	50,06	PR SB
14	Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	50,72	PR SB
15	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MYA	RUS	51,23	PR SB
16	Sazonov, Egor             	Сазонов, Егор            	MC1	RUS	51,39	PR SB
17	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	54,17	PR SB
18	Cybulenko, Aleksandr      	Цыбуленко, Александр     	M?	RUS	57,54	PR SB
19	Tumanov, Yaroslav         	Туманов, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	58,08	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 16 March 2019
1	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	1.32,05	PR SB
2	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	1.32,67	
3	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC2	RUS	1.33,13	
4	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	1.36,10	
5	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MC1	RUS	1.37,70	
6	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC1	RUS	1.38,03	
7	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.39,42	
8	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	1.41,58	
9	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.42,40	
10	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MC1	RUS	1.44,43	PR SB
11	Plekhodanov, Pavel        	Плеходанов, Павел        	M?	RUS	1.44,49	PR SB
12	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.50,12	
13	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MC1	RUS	1.59,62	
14	Tumanov, Yaroslav         	Туманов, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	2.03,11	

100m Men - Junior C - 16 March 2019
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	11,45	SB
2	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MC1	RUS	11,51	SB
3	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC2	RUS	11,52	SB
4	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	11,77	SB
5	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	11,78	SB
6	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	11,98	SB
7	Vizgin, Mikhail           	Визгин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	12,00	SB
8	Bychkov, Ilya             	Бычков, Илья             	M?	RUS	12,03	SB
9	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	12,06	SB
10	Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MC1	RUS	12,08	SB
11	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC1	RUS	12,28	SB
12	Andronov, Timofej         	Андронов, Тимофей        	M?	RUS	12,35	SB
13	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MC1	RUS	12,56	SB
14	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	12,88	SB
15	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	12,89	SB
16	Vizgin, Ilya              	Визгин, Илья             	M?	RUS	12,98	SB
17	Cybulenko, Aleksandr      	Цыбуленко, Александр     	M?	RUS	13,45	SB
18	Tumanov, Yaroslav         	Туманов, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	13,51	SB

100m Men - Junior D - 16 March 2019
1	Lobarev, Viktor           	Лобарев, Виктор          	MYA	RUS	11,95	SB
2	Lejvant, Avraam           	Лейвант, Авраам          	MYA	RUS	12,00	SB
2	Sorokin, Artyom (2006)    	Сорокин, Артём (2006)    	MYA	RUS	12,00	SB
4	Fardeev, Kamil            	Фардеев, Камил           	M?	RUS	12,33	SB
5	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYB	RUS	12,40	SB
6	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYB	RUS	12,42	SB
7	Golyanov, Dmitrij         	Гольянов, Дмитрий        	MYA	RUS	12,44	SB
8	Korol, Gleb               	Король, Глеб             	MYB	RUS	12,45	SB
9	Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MYA	RUS	12,55	SB
10	Denisov, Fyodor           	Денисов, Фёдор           	MYB	RUS	12,67	SB
11	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYB	RUS	12,72	SB
12	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MYB	RUS	12,74	SB
13	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	12,84	SB
14	Neczvetaev, Artem         	Нецветаев, Артем         	M?	RUS	13,00	SB
15	Tarantin, Stepan          	Тарантин, Степан         	M?	RUS	13,12	SB
16	Georgiev, Nikolaj         	Георгиев, Николай        	MYA	RUS	13,15	SB
17	Bragin, Pavel             	Брагин, Павел            	M?	RUS	13,27	SB
18	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MYB	RUS	13,30	SB
19	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	13,37	SB
20	Korshunov, Pavel          	Коршунов, Павел          	M?	RUS	13,50	SB
21	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYB	RUS	13,72	SB
22	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYC	RUS	13,76	SB
23	Kozhemyakin, Sergej       	Кожемякин, Сергей        	M?	RUS	13,92	SB
24	Korobkov, Illarion        	Коробков, Илларион       	M?	RUS	13,98	SB
25	Kovyazin, Maksim          	Ковязин, Максим          	M?	RUS	14,00	SB
26	Shhelchkov, Artyom        	Щелчков, Артём           	MYB	RUS	14,22	SB
27	Parygin, Aleksandr        	Парыгин, Александр       	M?	RUS	14,33	SB
28	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	M?	RUS	14,37	SB
29	Kirillov, Artem           	Кириллов, Артем          	MYB	RUS	14,49	SB
30	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYB	RUS	14,60	SB
31	Solodovnikov, Aleksej     	Солодовников, Алексей    	M?	RUS	16,00	SB

300m Men - Junior D - 16 March 2019
1	Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MYA	RUS	30,69	SB
2	Lobarev, Viktor           	Лобарев, Виктор          	MYA	RUS	30,71	SB
3	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYB	RUS	30,80	SB
4	Sorokin, Artyom (2006)    	Сорокин, Артём (2006)    	MYA	RUS	31,47	SB
5	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYB	RUS	31,98	SB
6	Korol, Gleb               	Король, Глеб             	MYB	RUS	32,00	SB
7	Lejvant, Avraam           	Лейвант, Авраам          	MYA	RUS	32,43	SB
8	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MYB	RUS	33,47	SB
9	Georgiev, Nikolaj         	Георгиев, Николай        	MYA	RUS	33,77	SB
10	Denisov, Fyodor           	Денисов, Фёдор           	MYB	RUS	33,91	SB
11	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYB	RUS	34,01	SB
12	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	34,05	SB
13	Neczvetaev, Artem         	Нецветаев, Артем         	M?	RUS	34,26	SB
14	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MYA	RUS	34,27	SB
15	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MYB	RUS	37,04	SB
16	Solodovnikov, Aleksej     	Солодовников, Алексей    	M?	RUS	37,06	SB
17	Kozhemyakin, Sergej       	Кожемякин, Сергей        	M?	RUS	37,60	SB
18	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYB	RUS	37,83	SB
19	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	38,00	SB
20	Korobkov, Illarion        	Коробков, Илларион       	M?	RUS	38,64	SB
21	Korshunov, Pavel          	Коршунов, Павел          	M?	RUS	38,72	SB
22	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYB	RUS	38,85	SB
23	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYC	RUS	39,80	SB
24	Kirillov, Artem           	Кириллов, Артем          	MYB	RUS	39,90	SB
25	Golyanov, Dmitrij         	Гольянов, Дмитрий        	MYA	RUS	40,60	SB
26	Shhelchkov, Artyom        	Щелчков, Артём           	MYB	RUS	40,68	SB
27	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	M?	RUS	41,62	SB
28	Parygin, Aleksandr        	Парыгин, Александр       	M?	RUS	52,68	SB

100m Men - Junior E/F - 16 March 2019
1	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYC	RUS	12,45	SB
2	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYC	RUS	12,48	SB
3	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYC	RUS	12,82	
4	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYC	RUS	13,00	SB
5	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	13,10	SB
6	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MYC	RUS	13,28	SB
7	Stepanov, Taras           	Степанов, Тарас          	M?	RUS	13,30	SB
8	Kirillov, Nikita          	Кириллов, Никита         	MYD	RUS	13,33	SB
9	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MYC	RUS	13,59	SB
10	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	M?	RUS	13,65	SB
11	Shimolin, Roman           	Шимолин, Роман           	M?	RUS	13,74	SB
11	Kuzminykh, Semyon         	Кузьминых, Семён         	M?	RUS	13,74	SB
13	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	13,77	SB
14	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	13,87	
15	Zelenskij, Vyacheslav     	Зеленский, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	13,90	SB
15	Brekhov, Aleksandr        	Брехов, Александр        	M?	RUS	13,90	SB
17	Bogdashev, Artur          	Богдашев, Артур          	M?	RUS	13,92	
18	Priemshhikov, Pavel       	Приемщиков, Павел        	M?	RUS	13,95	
19	Kardakov, Konstantin      	Кардаков, Константин     	M?	RUS	14,05	SB
20	Kargapolov, Nikita        	Каргаполов, Никита       	M?	RUS	14,12	SB
21	Blinov, Oleg              	Блинов, Олег             	M?	RUS	14,25	
22	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	14,30	SB
22	Zeldin, Aleksandr         	Зельдин, Александр       	M?	RUS	14,30	SB
24	Takhtuev, Lev             	Тахтуев, Лев             	M?	RUS	14,35	
25	Chushev, Fyodor           	Чушев, Фёдор             	M?	RUS	14,37	SB
26	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	14,38	SB
27	Bazarov, Evgenij          	Базаров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	14,77	
28	Karasyov, Nikita          	Карасёв, Никита          	M?	RUS	14,80	SB
29	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	14,81	SB
30	Gagarin, Nikolaj          	Гагарин, Николай         	M?	RUS	14,85	SB
31	Baskakov, Aleksej         	Баскаков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	14,96	SB
32	Vajcel, Dmitrij           	Вайцель, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	14,97	SB
33	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYC	RUS	15,21	SB
34	Ustyancev, Andrej         	Устьянцев, Андрей        	M?	RUS	15,23	SB
35	Drugov, Dmitrij           	Другов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	15,26	SB
36	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	15,27	SB
37	Nezgovorov, Sergej        	Незговоров, Сергей       	M?	RUS	15,35	SB
38	Zasypkin, Ilya            	Засыпкин, Илья           	M?	RUS	15,40	
39	Krutikov, Roman           	Крутиков, Роман          	M?	RUS	15,41	SB
40	Zamanov, Leonid           	Заманов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	15,55	SB
41	Abdulin, Almaz            	Абдулин, Алмаз           	M?	RUS	15,82	SB
42	Nazarov, Asiman           	Назаров, Асиман          	M?	RUS	15,92	SB
43	Prokopev, Timofej         	Прокопьев, Тимофей       	M?	RUS	16,00	SB
44	Savin, Kirill             	Савин, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	16,19	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 16 March 2019
1	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYC	RUS	32,85	SB
2	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MYC	RUS	33,89	
3	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYC	RUS	34,80	SB
4	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYC	RUS	35,43	
5	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	35,98	SB
6	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYC	RUS	36,12	
7	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MYC	RUS	37,00	SB
8	Stepanov, Taras           	Степанов, Тарас          	M?	RUS	37,48	SB
9	Kirillov, Nikita          	Кириллов, Никита         	MYD	RUS	37,53	SB
10	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	M?	RUS	39,10	SB
11	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	39,34	SB
12	Bogdashev, Artur          	Богдашев, Артур          	M?	RUS	39,64	
13	Priemshhikov, Pavel       	Приемщиков, Павел        	M?	RUS	39,73	SB
14	Kuzminykh, Semyon         	Кузьминых, Семён         	M?	RUS	39,80	SB
14	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	39,80	SB
16	Takhtuev, Lev             	Тахтуев, Лев             	M?	RUS	40,19	SB
17	Kardakov, Konstantin      	Кардаков, Константин     	M?	RUS	40,20	SB
18	Zeldin, Aleksandr         	Зельдин, Александр       	M?	RUS	40,60	
19	Shimolin, Roman           	Шимолин, Роман           	M?	RUS	40,69	SB
20	Brekhov, Aleksandr        	Брехов, Александр        	M?	RUS	40,79	SB
21	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	40,90	SB
22	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	41,26	SB
23	Blinov, Oleg              	Блинов, Олег             	M?	RUS	41,70	
24	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYC	RUS	41,95	SB
25	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	42,21	SB
26	Krutikov, Roman           	Крутиков, Роман          	M?	RUS	42,93	SB
27	Zelenskij, Vyacheslav     	Зеленский, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	43,33	SB
28	Yastrebov, Andrej         	Ястребов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	43,67	SB
29	Bazarov, Evgenij          	Базаров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	43,69	
30	Gagarin, Nikolaj          	Гагарин, Николай         	M?	RUS	44,36	SB
31	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	44,64	SB
32	Abdulin, Almaz            	Абдулин, Алмаз           	M?	RUS	44,77	SB
33	Zamanov, Leonid           	Заманов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	44,82	SB
34	Zasypkin, Ilya            	Засыпкин, Илья           	M?	RUS	45,02	
35	Golyanov, Artyom          	Гольянов, Артём          	M?	RUS	45,51	SB
36	Drugov, Dmitrij           	Другов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	45,58	SB
37	Ustyancev, Andrej         	Устьянцев, Андрей        	M?	RUS	46,55	SB
38	Nezgovorov, Sergej        	Незговоров, Сергей       	M?	RUS	46,98	SB
39	Vajcel, Dmitrij           	Вайцель, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	47,01	SB
40	Prokopev, Timofej         	Прокопьев, Тимофей       	M?	RUS	47,32	SB
41	Srebrodolskij, Artemij    	Сребродолский, Артемий   	M?	RUS	47,80	SB
42	Chushev, Fyodor           	Чушев, Фёдор             	M?	RUS	49,42	SB
43	Brovchenko, Aleksej       	Бровченко, Алексей       	M?	RUS	49,52	SB
44	Savin, Kirill             	Савин, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	49,55	SB

500m Men - 17 March 2019
1	Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	42,46	
2	Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	42,69	
3	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MA1	RUS	43,40	SB

1000m Men - 17 March 2019
1	Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.25,93	

500m Men - Junior B - 17 March 2019
1	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MB2	RUS	40,34	
2	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MB1	RUS	40,80	
3	Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир     	MB1	RUS	41,13	
4	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	41,31	
5	Gilfanov, Denis           	Гильфанов, Денис         	MB1	RUS	42,02	
6	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	42,80	
7	Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	43,00	
8	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	43,10	
9	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	43,45	
10	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MB2	RUS	43,89	SB
11	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	45,39	
12	Maslov, Viktor            	Маслов, Виктор           	M?	RUS	46,39	
13	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	47,33	SB
14	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MB1	RUS	47,41	

1000m Men - Junior B - 17 March 2019
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир     	MB1	RUS	1.22,46	
2	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MB2	RUS	1.22,52	SB
3	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MB1	RUS	1.24,79	SB
4	Gilfanov, Denis           	Гильфанов, Денис         	MB1	RUS	1.26,30	SB
5	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	1.26,75	
6	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	1.28,66	SB
7	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	1.28,99	PR SB
8	Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	1.29,71	
9	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	1.30,80	
10	Trusov, Anton             	Трусов, Антон            	M?	RUS	1.30,98	PR SB
11	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	1.33,16	PR SB
12	Maslov, Viktor            	Маслов, Виктор           	M?	RUS	1.36,22	
13	Stepanov, Kirill          	Степанов, Кирилл         	MB1	RUS	1.44,02	PR SB
14	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	1.45,12	

500m Men - Junior C - 17 March 2019
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	43,06	PR SB
2	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC2	RUS	44,78	
3	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	45,62	
4	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	46,04	
5	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	46,11	
6	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MC1	RUS	46,17	
7	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	47,09	
8	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	48,54	
9	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	49,63	
10	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	51,25	

1000m Men - Junior C - 17 March 2019
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	1.30,27	
2	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC2	RUS	1.30,93	
3	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	1.30,95	PR SB
4	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.35,25	
5	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MC1	RUS	1.36,98	
6	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.37,07	
7	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.38,77	
8	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	1.39,92	
9	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	1.41,66	
10	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.43,30	
11	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.43,57	PR SB
12	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MC1	RUS	1.43,71	

100m Men - Junior D - 17 March 2019
1	Baev, Semyon              	Баев, Семён              	MYA	RUS	12,09	SB
2	Lobarev, Viktor           	Лобарев, Виктор          	MYA	RUS	12,19	
3	Lejvant, Avraam           	Лейвант, Авраам          	MYA	RUS	12,36	
4	Golyanov, Dmitrij         	Гольянов, Дмитрий        	MYA	RUS	12,42	SB
5	Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MYA	RUS	12,45	SB
6	Sorokin, Artyom (2006)    	Сорокин, Артём (2006)    	MYA	RUS	12,50	
7	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYB	RUS	12,71	
8	Denisov, Fyodor           	Денисов, Фёдор           	MYB	RUS	12,72	
9	Georgiev, Nikolaj         	Георгиев, Николай        	MYA	RUS	12,75	SB
10	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MYB	RUS	12,80	
11	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	M?	RUS	12,89	SB
12	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	12,93	
13	Fardeev, Kamil            	Фардеев, Камил           	M?	RUS	12,98	
14	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYB	RUS	12,99	
15	Solodovnikov, Aleksej     	Солодовников, Алексей    	M?	RUS	13,00	SB
16	Neczvetaev, Artem         	Нецветаев, Артем         	M?	RUS	13,07	
17	Korobkov, Illarion        	Коробков, Илларион       	M?	RUS	13,14	SB
18	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	13,15	
19	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYB	RUS	13,41	
20	Kozhemyakin, Sergej       	Кожемякин, Сергей        	M?	RUS	14,00	
21	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYC	RUS	14,05	
22	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYB	RUS	14,07	
23	Fomin, Roman              	Фомин, Роман             	M?	RUS	14,14	SB
24	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MYB	RUS	14,43	
25	Kirillov, Artem           	Кириллов, Артем          	MYB	RUS	14,56	
26	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYB	RUS	14,75	
27	Parygin, Aleksandr        	Парыгин, Александр       	M?	RUS	15,22	
28	Khaliullin, Oskar         	Халиуллин, Оскар         	M?	RUS	15,56	SB
29	Kazachkov, Daniil         	Казачков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	16,12	SB
30	Seroshtan, Mikhail        	Сероштан, Михаил         	M?	RUS	16,29	

300m Men - Junior D - 17 March 2019
1	Lobarev, Viktor           	Лобарев, Виктор          	MYA	RUS	29,04	SB
2	Baev, Semyon              	Баев, Семён              	MYA	RUS	29,34	SB
3	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYB	RUS	29,64	SB
4	Sorokin, Artyom (2006)    	Сорокин, Артём (2006)    	MYA	RUS	30,20	SB
5	Kleshhevnikov, Danil      	Клещевников, Данил       	MYA	RUS	30,22	SB
6	Golyanov, Dmitrij         	Гольянов, Дмитрий        	MYA	RUS	30,63	SB
7	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYB	RUS	30,81	SB
8	Georgiev, Nikolaj         	Георгиев, Николай        	MYA	RUS	31,79	SB
9	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYB	RUS	32,00	SB
10	Denisov, Fyodor           	Денисов, Фёдор           	MYB	RUS	32,12	SB
11	Neczvetaev, Artem         	Нецветаев, Артем         	M?	RUS	32,80	SB
12	Korshunov, Pavel          	Коршунов, Павел          	M?	RUS	32,85	SB
13	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MYB	RUS	33,00	SB
13	Saltykov, Ivan            	Салтыков, Иван           	MYA	RUS	33,00	SB
15	Bolotov, Kirill           	Болотов, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	33,82	SB
16	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYC	RUS	34,85	SB
17	Kozhemyakin, Sergej       	Кожемякин, Сергей        	M?	RUS	36,00	SB
18	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYB	RUS	36,02	SB
19	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYB	RUS	36,45	SB
20	Kirillov, Artem           	Кириллов, Артем          	MYB	RUS	37,95	SB
21	Krutikov, Roman           	Крутиков, Роман          	M?	RUS	39,14	SB
22	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MYB	RUS	45,69	
23	Lejvant, Avraam           	Лейвант, Авраам          	MYA	RUS	1.02,18	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 17 March 2019
1	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYC	RUS	12,49	
2	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYC	RUS	12,80	SB
3	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYC	RUS	12,92	
4	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MYC	RUS	12,93	SB
5	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYC	RUS	12,98	SB
6	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	13,29	
7	Kirillov, Nikita          	Кириллов, Никита         	MYD	RUS	13,33	SB
8	Stepanov, Taras           	Степанов, Тарас          	M?	RUS	13,59	
9	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MYC	RUS	13,70	
10	Kuzminykh, Semyon         	Кузьминых, Семён         	M?	RUS	13,80	
11	Blinov, Oleg              	Блинов, Олег             	M?	RUS	13,96	
12	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	14,08	
13	Zelenskij, Vyacheslav     	Зеленский, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	14,09	
14	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	14,26	
15	Zeldin, Aleksandr         	Зельдин, Александр       	M?	RUS	14,30	SB
16	Kardakov, Konstantin      	Кардаков, Константин     	M?	RUS	14,33	
17	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYC	RUS	14,39	SB
18	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	14,40	
19	Shimolin, Roman           	Шимолин, Роман           	M?	RUS	14,41	
20	Chukin, Dmitrij           	Чукин, Дмитрий           	MYC	RUS	14,58	
21	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	M?	RUS	14,60	
22	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	14,66	
23	Takhtuev, Lev             	Тахтуев, Лев             	M?	RUS	14,70	
24	Seroshtan, Mikhail        	Сероштан, Михаил         	M?	RUS	14,75	SB
25	Bannykh, Andrej           	Банных, Андрей           	M?	RUS	14,78	SB
26	Gagarin, Nikolaj          	Гагарин, Николай         	M?	RUS	14,90	
26	Vajcel, Dmitrij           	Вайцель, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	14,90	SB
28	Chushev, Fyodor           	Чушев, Фёдор             	M?	RUS	15,05	
29	Yastrebov, Andrej         	Ястребов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	15,06	SB
30	Abdulin, Almaz            	Абдулин, Алмаз           	M?	RUS	15,10	SB
31	Myakishev, Fyodor         	Мякишев, Фёдор           	M?	RUS	15,21	
32	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	15,28	
33	Zamanov, Leonid           	Заманов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	15,35	SB
34	Drugov, Dmitrij           	Другов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	15,40	
35	Nezgovorov, Sergej        	Незговоров, Сергей       	M?	RUS	15,56	
36	Zasypkin, Ilya            	Засыпкин, Илья           	M?	RUS	15,65	
37	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	15,66	
38	Ustyancev, Andrej         	Устьянцев, Андрей        	M?	RUS	15,81	
39	Zakalyapin, Boris         	Закаляпин, Борис         	M?	RUS	15,82	SB
40	Golyanov, Artyom          	Гольянов, Артём          	M?	RUS	15,99	SB
41	Brovchenko, Aleksej       	Бровченко, Алексей       	M?	RUS	16,11	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 17 March 2019
1	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYC	RUS	32,73	SB
2	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MYC	RUS	32,83	SB
3	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYC	RUS	33,80	SB
4	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYC	RUS	33,81	SB
5	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYC	RUS	34,00	SB
6	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	34,08	SB
7	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MYC	RUS	35,50	SB
8	Kirillov, Nikita          	Кириллов, Никита         	MYD	RUS	36,08	SB
9	Stepanov, Taras           	Степанов, Тарас          	M?	RUS	36,52	SB
10	Filimonov, Mikhail        	Филимонов, Михаил        	M?	RUS	36,56	SB
11	Zeldin, Aleksandr         	Зельдин, Александр       	M?	RUS	38,22	SB
12	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	38,26	SB
13	Kuzminykh, Semyon         	Кузьминых, Семён         	M?	RUS	38,49	SB
14	Shimolin, Roman           	Шимолин, Роман           	M?	RUS	38,65	SB
15	Takhtuev, Lev             	Тахтуев, Лев             	M?	RUS	39,00	SB
16	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYC	RUS	39,12	SB
17	Chukin, Dmitrij           	Чукин, Дмитрий           	MYC	RUS	39,50	SB
18	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	39,56	SB
19	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	39,99	
20	Gagarin, Nikolaj          	Гагарин, Николай         	M?	RUS	40,85	SB
21	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	40,94	SB
22	Vajcel, Dmitrij           	Вайцель, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	40,99	SB
23	Zelenskij, Vyacheslav     	Зеленский, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	41,51	SB
24	Myakishev, Fyodor         	Мякишев, Фёдор           	M?	RUS	41,99	
25	Abdulin, Almaz            	Абдулин, Алмаз           	M?	RUS	42,37	SB
26	Kardakov, Konstantin      	Кардаков, Константин     	M?	RUS	42,70	
27	Nezgovorov, Sergej        	Незговоров, Сергей       	M?	RUS	42,92	SB
28	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	43,00	SB
29	Zamanov, Leonid           	Заманов, Леонид          	M?	RUS	43,10	SB
30	Chushev, Fyodor           	Чушев, Фёдор             	M?	RUS	43,27	SB
31	Yastrebov, Andrej         	Ястребов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	43,40	SB
32	Golyanov, Artyom          	Гольянов, Артём          	M?	RUS	43,98	SB
33	Zasypkin, Ilya            	Засыпкин, Илья           	M?	RUS	44,15	SB
34	Drugov, Dmitrij           	Другов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	44,88	SB
35	Brovchenko, Aleksej       	Бровченко, Алексей       	M?	RUS	45,72	SB
36	Blinov, Oleg              	Блинов, Олег             	M?	RUS	45,85	
37	Metelyov, Dmitrij         	Метелёв, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	46,57	SB
38	Ustyancev, Andrej         	Устьянцев, Андрей        	M?	RUS	47,73	
39	Sajfullin, Bogdan         	Сайфуллин, Богдан        	M?	RUS	49,20	SB
40	Balakin, Serafim          	Балакин, Серафим         	M?	RUS	50,67	SB
41	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	50,72	

            

Native Language Names