Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior A-C
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
23 - 24 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LA1	RUS	44,92	
2	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LA1	RUS	44,97	
3	Gilmutdinova, Darya       	Гильмутдинова, Дарья     	LA1	RUS	45,18	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LA1	RUS	2.24,97	
2	Gilmutdinova, Darya       	Гильмутдинова, Дарья     	LA1	RUS	2.25,08	SB
3	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LA1	RUS	2.25,54	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	46,50	SB
2	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	47,78	
3	Mikhalyova, Vladislava    	Михалёва, Владислава     	LB1	RUS	50,37	PR SB
4	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	50,42	PR SB
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	51,04	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	2.26,57	
2	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	2.32,81	
3	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	2.37,24	PR SB
4	Mikhalyova, Vladislava    	Михалёва, Владислава     	LB1	RUS	2.43,74	PR SB
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	2.45,45	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	49,59	PR SB
2	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	50,55	PR SB
3	Mikhalyova, Aleksandra    	Михалёва, Александра     	LC1	RUS	50,88	PR SB
4	Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC1	RUS	50,89	
5	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	51,93	
6	Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	52,47	PR SB
7	Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYA	RUS	52,99	
8	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	53,21	PR SB
9	Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	53,72	PR SB
10	Kunycikova, Anastasiya    	Куныцикова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	54,64	PR SB
11	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC2	RUS	54,80	
12	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LC1	RUS	56,42	PR SB
13	Chendeva, Anastasiya      	Чендева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.05,90	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Mikhalyova, Aleksandra    	Михалёва, Александра     	LC1	RUS	2.41,51	PR SB
2	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	2.42,16	
3	Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	2.44,99	PR SB
4	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	2.50,51	PR SB
5	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC2	RUS	2.50,69	PR SB
6	Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC1	RUS	2.50,79	
7	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	2.52,66	PR SB
8	Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	2.52,92	PR SB
9	Dityateva, Alisa          	Дитятева, Алиса          	LYA	RUS	2.56,23	PR SB
10	Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	2.57,63	PR SB
11	Kunycikova, Anastasiya    	Куныцикова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	3.00,67	PR SB
12	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LC1	RUS	3.02,36	PR SB
13	Chendeva, Anastasiya      	Чендева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	3.42,35	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LA1	RUS	1.32,55	
2	Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LA1	RUS	1.33,50	
3	Gilmutdinova, Darya       	Гильмутдинова, Дарья     	LA1	RUS	1.33,78	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Shepel, Sofiya            	Шепель, София            	LA1	RUS	5.12,31	
2	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LA1	RUS	5.18,12	
3	Gilmutdinova, Darya       	Гильмутдинова, Дарья     	LA1	RUS	5.22,31	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	1.36,11	
2	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	1.39,66	
3	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	1.42,74	PR SB
4	Mikhalyova, Vladislava    	Михалёва, Владислава     	LB1	RUS	1.44,79	SB
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	1.48,40	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Lyakina, Anastasiya       	Лякина, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	5.20,86	
2	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	5.33,93	
3	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB1	RUS	5.35,71	PR SB
4	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	6.02,13	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Mikhalyova, Aleksandra    	Михалёва, Александра     	LC1	RUS	1.43,89	PR SB
2	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	1.44,90	
3	Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	1.45,43	PR SB
4	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	1.49,98	PR SB
5	Korosteleva, Alena        	Коростелева, Алена       	LC2	RUS	1.51,88	
6	Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC1	RUS	1.52,00	
7	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	1.53,85	PR SB
8	Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	1.54,93	PR SB
9	Kunycikova, Anastasiya    	Куныцикова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	1.57,48	PR SB
10	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LC1	RUS	1.59,18	PR SB
11	Chendeva, Anastasiya      	Чендева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	2.18,40	SB
DQ	Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Mikhalyova, Aleksandra    	Михалёва, Александра     	LC1	RUS	5.47,22	PR SB
2	Kulikova, Margarita       	Куликова, Маргарита      	LC1	RUS	5.47,65	PR SB
3	Silanteva, Valeriya       	Силантьева, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	6.04,89	PR SB
4	Gorodilova, Yuliya        	Городилова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	6.08,71	PR SB
5	Samojlova, Ekaterina      	Самойлова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	6.09,14	PR SB
6	Samojlova, Svetlana       	Самойлова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	6.09,38	PR SB
7	Makarochkina, Darina      	Макарочкина, Дарина      	LC1	RUS	6.09,95	PR SB
8	Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC1	RUS	6.18,88	PR SB
9	Gallyamova, Diana         	Галлямова, Диана         	LC1	RUS	6.31,76	PR SB
10	Kunycikova, Anastasiya    	Куныцикова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	6.45,57	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	42,30	SB
2	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MA1	RUS	44,11	SB
3	Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	44,21	

1500m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	2.24,92	
2	Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	2.26,27	
3	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MA1	RUS	2.26,65	

500m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	41,26	
2	Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	41,98	
3	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB1	RUS	42,02	
4	Sajsanov, Aleksandr       	Сайсанов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	42,27	
5	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	42,57	
6	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	42,80	
7	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	43,67	SB
8	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MB2	RUS	44,11	SB
9	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	46,75	PR SB
10	Salomatin, Danil          	Саломатин, Данил         	M?	RUS	47,24	PR SB
11	Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	47,88	PR SB
12	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	48,21	SB
DNF	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	2.10,79	
2	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	2.11,17	PR SB
3	Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	2.14,30	
4	Sajsanov, Aleksandr       	Сайсанов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	2.15,04	
5	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB1	RUS	2.16,01	
6	Mylov, Daniil             	Мылов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	2.20,41	SB
7	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	2.22,04	
8	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	2.29,62	SB
9	Salomatin, Danil          	Саломатин, Данил         	M?	RUS	2.31,96	PR SB
10	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.40,07	PR SB
11	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	2.41,78	SB
12	Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	2.42,07	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	44,02	
2	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC2	RUS	44,66	
3	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MC1	RUS	44,81	
4	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	44,96	PR SB
5	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	45,37	
6	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	45,67	PR SB
7	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	45,96	
8	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC1	RUS	46,37	PR SB
9	Khramczov, Artyom         	Храмцов, Артём           	MC2	RUS	47,33	
10	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	47,56	
11	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	47,78	PR SB
12	Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MC1	RUS	47,96	PR SB
13	Bychkov, Ilya             	Бычков, Илья             	M?	RUS	48,25	PR SB
14	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MC1	RUS	50,68	PR SB
15	Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	51,60	PR SB
16	Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MC1	RUS	55,64	PR SB
17	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	55,84	PR SB
18	Kuzneczov, Andrej (3)     	Кузнецов, Андрей (3)     	M?	RUS	57,35	PR SB
19	Tumanov, Yaroslav         	Туманов, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	59,42	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	2.18,94	
2	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MC1	RUS	2.22,53	
3	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	2.24,10	PR SB
4	Shalin, Lev               	Шалин, Лев               	MC2	RUS	2.25,79	
5	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	2.32,28	PR SB
6	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC1	RUS	2.32,75	PR SB
7	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	2.32,98	
8	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	2.33,20	PR SB
9	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	2.37,80	
10	Khramczov, Artyom         	Храмцов, Артём           	MC2	RUS	2.38,21	
11	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MC1	RUS	2.38,36	PR SB
12	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	2.39,04	
13	Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MC1	RUS	2.39,54	PR SB
14	Bychkov, Ilya             	Бычков, Илья             	M?	RUS	2.51,02	PR SB
15	Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MC1	RUS	2.58,07	PR SB
16	Kuzneczov, Andrej (3)     	Кузнецов, Андрей (3)     	M?	RUS	2.58,50	PR SB
17	Tumanov, Yaroslav         	Туманов, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	3.15,22	PR SB
DQ	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	1.30,41	
2	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MA1	RUS	1.30,55	
3	Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.32,15	

3000m Men - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Zelikh, Daniil            	Зелих, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	5.16,23	
2	Yakovlev, Ilya            	Яковлев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	5.17,38	
3	Ermolov, Egor             	Ермолов, Егор            	MA1	RUS	5.22,65	

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	1.24,60	
2	Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	1.25,97	
3	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB1	RUS	1.26,39	PR SB
4	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	1.26,79	
5	Sajsanov, Aleksandr       	Сайсанов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	1.27,01	
6	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	1.32,34	SB
7	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	1.35,45	SB
8	Salomatin, Danil          	Саломатин, Данил         	M?	RUS	1.38,53	PR SB
9	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	1.42,34	SB
10	Matveev, Nikita           	Матвеев, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.43,06	
11	Teryokhin, Lev            	Терёхин, Лев             	M?	RUS	1.43,83	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	4.38,15	
2	Yashonkov, Vladislav      	Яшонков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	4.40,90	
3	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MB2	RUS	4.44,93	PR SB
4	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB1	RUS	4.47,23	
5	Sajsanov, Aleksandr       	Сайсанов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	4.58,89	
6	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	5.13,07	
7	Astrakhancev, Mikhail     	Астраханцев, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	5.33,75	PR SB
8	Salomatin, Danil          	Саломатин, Данил         	M?	RUS	5.34,05	PR SB
9	Shutov, Ivan (2001)       	Шутов, Иван (2001)       	MB2	RUS	5.42,62	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	1.29,43	
2	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MC1	RUS	1.30,66	
3	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MC1	RUS	1.34,58	
4	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.36,53	
5	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	1.36,78	
6	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC1	RUS	1.36,82	PR SB
7	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.36,93	PR SB
8	Khramczov, Artyom         	Храмцов, Артём           	MC2	RUS	1.37,53	
9	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.37,93	PR SB
10	Pribylev, Egor            	Прибылев, Егор           	MC1	RUS	1.40,10	PR SB
11	Bychkov, Ilya             	Бычков, Илья             	M?	RUS	1.41,05	PR SB
12	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MC1	RUS	1.41,07	PR SB
13	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	1.41,17	
14	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	1.48,07	
15	Tumanov, Yaroslav         	Туманов, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	1.53,81	PR SB
16	Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MC1	RUS	2.00,49	PR SB
17	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	2.02,53	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан           	MC1	RUS	5.01,15	PR SB
2	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MC1	RUS	5.03,35	
3	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MC2	RUS	5.10,45	PR SB
4	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MC2	RUS	5.18,08	PR SB
5	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC1	RUS	5.22,03	PR SB
6	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC1	RUS	5.40,32	PR SB
7	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005) 	MC1	RUS	5.40,98	PR SB
8	Kytov, Maksim             	Кытов, Максим            	M?	RUS	5.41,22	PR SB
9	Ayukin, Maksim            	Аюкин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	5.46,14	PR SB
10	Gulenkov, Viktor          	Гуленков, Виктор         	MC1	RUS	5.46,20	PR SB
11	Nemov, Anatolij           	Немов, Анатолий          	MC1	RUS	6.42,43	PR SB

            

Native Language Names