Control Starts - Sports School No. 1
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
26 February 2019

500m Ladies - 26 February 2019
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	42,80	
2	Voronina, Elena           	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	43,39	
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB1	RUS	43,72	SB
4	Khareeva, Olga            	Хареева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	43,81	
5	Popovich, Aleksandra      	Попович, Александра       	LB2	RUS	44,35	PR SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya     	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	44,35	
7	Pigareva, Elizaveta       	Пигарева, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	44,45	
8	Saunina, Evgeniya         	Саунина, Евгения          	LB1	RUS	45,00	
9	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	45,31	SB
10	Krylova, Karina           	Крылова, Карина           	LB1	RUS	46,66	
11	Mozgova, Viktoriya        	Мозгова, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	46,69	
12	Shumakova, Mariya         	Шумакова, Мария           	LC1	RUS	47,40	
13	Kalimullina, Albina       	Калимуллина, Альбина      	LC2	RUS	47,42	
14	Turova, Varvara           	Турова, Варвара           	LYB	RUS	47,53	
15	Galicyna, Yuliya          	Галицына, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	47,90	
16	Shandrik, Kristina        	Шандрик, Кристина         	LC2	RUS	47,98	
17	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC1	RUS	48,27	
18	Pyzhyanova, Darya         	Пыжьянова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	48,75	
19	Nartova, Alina            	Нартова, Алина            	LYB	RUS	48,80	
20	Nesterova, Varvara        	Нестерова, Варвара        	LC1	RUS	49,22	
21	Shrejder, Mariya          	Шрейдер, Мария            	LB2	RUS	50,19	PR SB
22	Zhiganova, Svetlana       	Жиганова, Светлана        	LC2	RUS	50,58	
23	Verzakova, Elizaveta      	Верзакова, Елизавета      	LA2	RUS	50,92	
24	Pashnina, Karina          	Пашнина, Карина           	LB1	RUS	51,15	
25	Mozgunova, Alena          	Мозгунова, Алена          	LC2	RUS	51,69	
26	Troyan, Anastasiya        	Троян, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	51,87	
27	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LYA	RUS	51,91	PR SB
28	Shakhmatova, Alina        	Шахматова, Алина          	LYB	RUS	52,12	PR SB
29	Talalina, Anastasiya      	Талалина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	52,63	PR SB
30	Kuzarman, Veronika        	Кузарман, Вероника        	LYA	RUS	52,97	PR SB
31	Pechericza, Anastasiya    	Печерица, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	53,04	SB
32	Zajceva, Milena           	Зайцева, Милена           	LC2	RUS	53,75	
33	Staneva, Ekaterina        	Станева, Екатерина        	L?	RUS	54,15	PR SB
34	Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra    	Высоцкая, Александра      	L?	RUS	56,72	PR SB
35	Samarina, Kseniya         	Самарина, Ксения          	L?	RUS	56,92	PR SB
36	Mirgorodskaya, Ulyana     	Миргородская, Ульяна      	LYD	RUS	57,17	PR SB
37	Maslennikova, Anna        	Масленникова, Анна        	LC1	RUS	1.00,22	
38	Nudel, Anastasiya         	Нудель, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	1.05,12	
39	Kazakova, Polina          	Казакова, Полина          	LYB	RUS	1.09,70	

1000m Ladies - 26 February 2019
1	Khareeva, Olga            	Хареева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.28,93	
2	Pigareva, Elizaveta       	Пигарева, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	1.32,05	
3	Krylova, Karina           	Крылова, Карина           	LB1	RUS	1.34,90	
4	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC1	RUS	1.39,41	
5	Pyzhyanova, Darya         	Пыжьянова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.41,41	
6	Kalimullina, Albina       	Калимуллина, Альбина      	LC2	RUS	1.42,58	PR SB
7	Shrejder, Mariya          	Шрейдер, Мария            	LB2	RUS	1.42,98	PR SB
8	Troyan, Anastasiya        	Троян, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	1.45,05	PR SB
9	Talalina, Anastasiya      	Талалина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.46,60	PR SB
10	Zhiganova, Svetlana       	Жиганова, Светлана        	LC2	RUS	1.48,80	
11	Pechericza, Anastasiya    	Печерица, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.52,22	PR SB
12	Samarina, Kseniya         	Самарина, Ксения          	L?	RUS	2.18,68	

1500m Ladies - 26 February 2019
1	Voronina, Elena           	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	2.17,60	
2	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	2.17,70	SB
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB1	RUS	2.24,62	
4	Popovich, Aleksandra      	Попович, Александра       	LB2	RUS	2.25,01	
5	Nartova, Alina            	Нартова, Алина            	LYB	RUS	2.32,82	PR SB
6	Shandrik, Kristina        	Шандрик, Кристина         	LC2	RUS	2.38,00	
7	Galicyna, Yuliya          	Галицына, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.38,05	
8	Kuzarman, Veronika        	Кузарман, Вероника        	LYA	RUS	2.52,90	PR SB
9	Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra    	Высоцкая, Александра      	L?	RUS	2.53,90	PR SB
10	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LYA	RUS	2.59,23	PR SB
11	Shakhmatova, Alina        	Шахматова, Алина          	LYB	RUS	2.59,64	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 26 February 2019
1	Pashnina, Karina          	Пашнина, Карина           	LB1	RUS	5.27,70	

500m Men - 26 February 2019
1	Minin, Danil              	Минин, Данил              	MC2	RUS	41,66	
2	Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MC2	RUS	42,63	
3	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MYA	RUS	42,91	
4	Barannikov, Maksim        	Баранников, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,97	
5	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MC1	RUS	42,98	
6	Kurmygin, Artyom          	Курмыгин, Артём           	MC2	RUS	43,03	
7	Valiullin, Anton          	Валиуллин, Антон          	MC2	RUS	43,88	
8	Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	46,15	
9	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	47,77	PR SB
10	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MC1	RUS	47,80	
11	Eremeev, Denis            	Еремеев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	48,97	
11	Mukhametvafin, Vladislav  	Мухаметвафин, Владислав   	MC1	RUS	48,97	
13	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MC1	RUS	50,85	PR SB
14	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	52,47	PR SB
15	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	1.00,50	
16	Chuksin, Maksim           	Чуксин, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.05,00	
17	Kichev, Viktor            	Кичев, Виктор             	M?	RUS	1.05,80	

1000m Men - 26 February 2019
1	Minin, Danil              	Минин, Данил              	MC2	RUS	1.23,66	
2	Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MC2	RUS	1.29,99	
3	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MYA	RUS	1.32,18	
4	Valiullin, Anton          	Валиуллин, Антон          	MC2	RUS	1.32,93	
5	Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	1.35,31	
6	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.51,98	PR SB
7	Kichev, Viktor            	Кичев, Виктор             	M?	RUS	1.59,72	
8	Chuksin, Maksim           	Чуксин, Максим            	M?	RUS	2.01,93	PR SB

1500m Men - 26 February 2019
1	Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	2.42,61	PR SB
2	Eremeev, Denis            	Еремеев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.43,75	PR SB
DQ	Mukhametvafin, Vladislav  	Мухаметвафин, Владислав   	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - 26 February 2019
1	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MC1	RUS	5.17,90	PR SB

            

Native Language Names