Olenegorsk City Championships
Olenegorsk (RUS)
30 - 31 March 2019

500m Ladies - 30 March 2019
1	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	46,71	
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	48,85	
3	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	49,36	
4	Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	52,43	
5	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	54,28	PR SB
6	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	56,40	
7	Trushkova, Ekaterina       	Трушкова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	1.00,36	
8	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC1	RUS	1.06,19	PR SB
9	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB1	RUS	1.10,26	

1500m Ladies - 30 March 2019
1	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	2.33,29	
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	2.38,13	
3	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	2.43,11	
4	Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	2.49,79	
5	Trushkova, Ekaterina       	Трушкова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	2.52,01	
6	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	3.01,04	
7	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	3.11,09	
8	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC1	RUS	3.40,82	SB
9	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB1	RUS	4.00,27	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 30 March 2019
1	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	51,88	
2	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	52,19	
3	Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	52,40	
4	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	59,14	
5	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	1.01,42	PR SB
6	Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	1.04,95	
7	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	1.10,26	
8	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.17,18	
9	Novalenko, Mariya          	Новаленко, Мария            	LYB	RUS	1.38,40	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 30 March 2019
1	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	1.42,75	
2	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	1.44,97	PR SB
3	Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	1.45,88	
4	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	1.55,86	
5	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	1.57,25	
6	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	2.06,80	
7	Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	2.24,12	
8	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	2.28,11	
9	Novalenko, Mariya          	Новаленко, Мария            	LYB	RUS	3.49,73	

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 30 March 2019
1	Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	13,03	
2	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	13,84	
3	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	14,11	
4	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	14,41	
5	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	14,47	
6	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	14,85	
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)    	Смирнова, Мария (2008)      	LYD	RUS	15,29	SB
8	Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	15,31	
9	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	15,47	
10	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	15,71	
11	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	16,38	
12	Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	16,87	
13	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	18,42	
14	Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	18,58	
15	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	18,91	
16	Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	20,20	
17	Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	22,05	
18	Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	23,55	SB
19	Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	24,33	SB
20	Lazarenko, Taisiya         	Лазаренко, Таисия           	LYF	RUS	26,54	SB
21	Sycheva, Kristina          	Сычева, Кристина            	LYF	RUS	27,84	SB
22	Churilova, Viktoriya       	                            	L?	POL	28,22	SB
23	Savinova, Alesya           	Савинова, Алеся             	LYF	RUS	31,85	SB
24	Steshova, Alina            	                            	L?	POL	33,08	SB
25	Orlova, Lyubov             	Орлова, Любовь              	LYC	RUS	40,18	SB
DNS	Sergacheva, Aleksandra     	Сергачева, Александра       	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koptyaeva, Alina           	Коптяева, Алина             	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Arkhipova, Evgeniya        	Архипова, Евгения           	LYF	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 30 March 2019
1	Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	35,67	
2	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	36,90	
3	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	37,71	
4	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	38,99	
5	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	41,75	SB
6	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	43,44	SB
7	Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	43,70	SB
8	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	44,98	SB
9	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	46,25	
10	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	47,38	
11	Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	49,17	SB
12	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)    	Смирнова, Мария (2008)      	LYD	RUS	49,84	SB
13	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	54,97	
14	Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	57,11	SB
15	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	57,87	
16	Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	59,81	SB
17	Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	1.06,58	SB
18	Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	1.11,04	
19	Lazarenko, Taisiya         	Лазаренко, Таисия           	LYF	RUS	1.16,13	SB
20	Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	1.20,19	
21	Sycheva, Kristina          	Сычева, Кристина            	LYF	RUS	1.24,00	SB
22	Steshova, Alina            	                            	L?	POL	1.25,00	SB
23	Savinova, Alesya           	Савинова, Алеся             	LYF	RUS	1.34,00	SB
24	Churilova, Viktoriya       	                            	L?	POL	1.35,00	SB
25	Orlova, Lyubov             	Орлова, Любовь              	LYC	RUS	1.55,47	SB
DNS	Sergacheva, Aleksandra     	Сергачева, Александра       	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koptyaeva, Alina           	Коптяева, Алина             	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Arkhipova, Evgeniya        	Архипова, Евгения           	LYF	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 31 March 2019
1	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	1.39,93	
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.42,80	
3	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	1.43,67	
4	Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	1.52,96	
5	Trushkova, Ekaterina       	Трушкова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	1.53,31	
6	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	1.56,07	
7	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.59,36	
8	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC1	RUS	2.24,64	PR SB
9	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB1	RUS	2.32,76	

3000m Ladies - 31 March 2019
1	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	5.36,92	
2	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	5.38,31	
3	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	5.45,37	
4	Trushkova, Ekaterina       	Трушкова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	6.12,65	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	6.17,56	
6	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	6.21,02	
7	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	6.50,66	
8	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC1	RUS	8.32,51	
9	Zheronkina, Erika          	Жеронкина, Эрика            	LB1	RUS	8.55,91	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 31 March 2019
1	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	49,74	
2	Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	51,58	
3	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	51,97	
4	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	55,79	
5	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	58,08	
6	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	59,99	PR SB
7	Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	1.03,07	PR SB
8	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.06,69	PR SB
9	Novalenko, Mariya          	Новаленко, Мария            	LYB	RUS	1.44,49	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 31 March 2019
1	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	1.45,96	
2	Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	1.51,74	
3	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	1.52,27	
4	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	1.59,63	
5	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	2.02,10	
6	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	2.06,32	
7	Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	2.23,03	
8	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	2.27,99	
9	Novalenko, Mariya          	Новаленко, Мария            	LYB	RUS	3.57,38	

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 31 March 2019
1	Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	13,01	
2	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	13,13	
3	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	14,14	
4	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	14,22	
5	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	15,10	
6	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	15,50	
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)    	Смирнова, Мария (2008)      	LYD	RUS	15,99	
8	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	16,15	
9	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	16,62	
10	Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	16,94	
11	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	17,60	
12	Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	19,28	
13	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	19,60	
14	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	23,29	
15	Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	23,39	
16	Koptyaeva, Alina           	Коптяева, Алина             	LYF	RUS	24,26	SB
17	Lazarenko, Taisiya         	Лазаренко, Таисия           	LYF	RUS	25,56	SB
18	Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	26,63	
19	Sycheva, Kristina          	Сычева, Кристина            	LYF	RUS	29,38	
20	Churilova, Viktoriya       	                            	L?	POL	29,48	
21	Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	30,45	
22	Steshova, Alina            	                            	L?	POL	30,98	SB
23	Savinova, Alesya           	Савинова, Алеся             	LYF	RUS	31,53	SB
24	Arkhipova, Evgeniya        	Архипова, Евгения           	LYF	RUS	44,90	SB
DNS	Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Orlova, Lyubov             	Орлова, Любовь              	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sergacheva, Aleksandra     	Сергачева, Александра       	LYF	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 31 March 2019
1	Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	35,55	SB
2	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	35,70	
3	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	37,30	
4	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	39,34	
5	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	41,01	SB
6	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	42,53	SB
7	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	44,20	
8	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	44,45	SB
9	Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	46,45	SB
10	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	47,14	
11	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)    	Смирнова, Мария (2008)      	LYD	RUS	54,12	
12	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	57,05	
13	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	59,99	
14	Sergacheva, Aleksandra     	Сергачева, Александра       	LYF	RUS	1.01,10	SB
15	Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	1.03,07	
16	Koptyaeva, Alina           	Коптяева, Алина             	LYF	RUS	1.06,42	SB
17	Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	1.09,38	
18	Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	1.10,79	
19	Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	1.13,37	SB
20	Lazarenko, Taisiya         	Лазаренко, Таисия           	LYF	RUS	1.15,72	SB
21	Steshova, Alina            	                            	L?	POL	1.25,37	
22	Sycheva, Kristina          	Сычева, Кристина            	LYF	RUS	1.29,35	
23	Churilova, Viktoriya       	                            	L?	POL	1.30,72	SB
24	Savinova, Alesya           	Савинова, Алеся             	LYF	RUS	1.40,62	
25	Arkhipova, Evgeniya        	Архипова, Евгения           	LYF	RUS	1.50,60	SB
DNS	Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Orlova, Lyubov             	Орлова, Любовь              	LYC	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 30 March 2019
1	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	45,17	
2	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	46,16	
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	48,94	
4	Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	52,61	PR SB
5	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	59,16	
6	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	59,53	

1500m Men - 30 March 2019
1	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	2.27,57	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	2.31,15	
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	2.55,04	
4	Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	3.00,74	
5	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	3.12,37	
6	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	3.15,40	

500m Men - Junior D - 30 March 2019
1	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	50,75	
2	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	54,72	
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	57,90	
4	Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	1.03,14	
5	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	1.26,88	
6	Motornyj, Maksim           	Моторный, Максим            	M?	RUS	2.20,97	
DNS	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYB	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 30 March 2019
1	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	1.47,45	
2	Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	2.00,72	
3	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	2.01,00	
4	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	2.01,59	
DNS	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Motornyj, Maksim           	Моторный, Максим            	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 30 March 2019
1	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	12,95	
2	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	13,95	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	14,11	
4	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	14,15	
5	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	14,18	
6	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	14,31	
7	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	14,61	
8	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	14,73	
9	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	14,93	
10	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	15,08	
11	Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYE	RUS	15,95	SB
12	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	15,98	
13	Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	16,08	SB
14	Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	16,36	
15	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	17,28	
16	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	17,32	SB
17	Klishhenko, Nikita         	Клищенко, Никита            	M?	RUS	17,48	SB
18	Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	17,76	
19	Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	19,49	
20	Vasilashko, Aleksandr      	Василашко, Александр        	M?	RUS	19,77	
21	Safonov, Timofej           	                            	M?	POL	20,07	SB
22	Ustinov, Vladislav         	                            	M?	POL	20,12	SB
23	Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	21,88	
24	Amosov, Maksim             	Амосов, Максим              	MYF	RUS	22,93	SB
25	Koltakov, Anton            	                            	M?	POL	23,83	SB
26	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij          	Кужелев, Дмитрий            	MYF	RUS	24,42	SB
27	Karachev, Artem            	                            	M?	POL	24,68	SB
28	Sterlyagov, Marat          	                            	M?	POL	25,29	SB
29	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYF	RUS	25,70	SB
30	Sachko, Daniil             	Сачко, Даниил               	MYF	RUS	26,91	SB
31	Romashhenko, Artem         	Ромащенко, Артем            	MYF	RUS	28,64	SB
32	Kholostov, Bogdan          	Холостов, Богдан            	MYD	RUS	32,66	SB
33	Glebov, Viktor             	Глебов, Виктор              	MYF	RUS	33,20	SB
34	Koloskov, Timofej          	                            	M?	POL	34,30	SB
35	Kazancev, Vladislav        	Казанцев, Владислав         	MYF	RUS	34,62	SB
36	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2)    	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2)     	M?	RUS	37,91	
37	Bryukhanov, Vladislav      	                            	M?	POL	1.01,75	SB
DNS	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Simachkov, Kirill          	                            	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Anton              	Иванов, Антон               	MYE	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 30 March 2019
1	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	13,27	
2	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	13,73	
3	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	14,06	
4	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	14,28	
5	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	14,74	
6	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	14,75	
7	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	14,79	
8	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	15,56	
9	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	15,67	
10	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	16,08	
11	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	16,13	
12	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	16,59	
13	Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	16,63	
14	Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	17,28	
15	Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYE	RUS	17,82	
16	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	18,24	
17	Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	18,55	
18	Vasilashko, Aleksandr      	Василашко, Александр        	M?	RUS	19,39	
19	Ustinov, Vladislav         	                            	M?	POL	20,83	
20	Simachkov, Kirill          	                            	M?	POL	21,79	SB
21	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYF	RUS	22,55	SB
22	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	22,58	
23	Karachev, Artem            	                            	M?	POL	23,08	SB
24	Klishhenko, Nikita         	Клищенко, Никита            	M?	RUS	23,19	
25	Amosov, Maksim             	Амосов, Максим              	MYF	RUS	23,27	
26	Safonov, Timofej           	                            	M?	POL	23,67	
27	Ivanov, Anton              	Иванов, Антон               	MYE	RUS	24,08	
28	Sachko, Daniil             	Сачко, Даниил               	MYF	RUS	26,25	SB
29	Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	26,33	
30	Romashhenko, Artem         	Ромащенко, Артем            	MYF	RUS	29,16	
31	Sterlyagov, Marat          	                            	M?	POL	29,65	
32	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2)    	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2)     	M?	RUS	31,96	
33	Glebov, Viktor             	Глебов, Виктор              	MYF	RUS	33,64	
DNS	Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koloskov, Timofej          	                            	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kazancev, Vladislav        	Казанцев, Владислав         	MYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij          	Кужелев, Дмитрий            	MYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koltakov, Anton            	                            	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Bryukhanov, Vladislav      	                            	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kholostov, Bogdan          	Холостов, Богдан            	MYD	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E/F - 30 March 2019
1	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	34,59	
2	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	35,60	
3	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	37,79	SB
4	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	40,67	
5	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	41,36	
6	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	41,47	SB
7	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	42,24	SB
8	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	43,39	
9	Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	46,11	
10	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	46,78	
11	Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYE	RUS	48,81	SB
12	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	49,75	
13	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	50,14	
14	Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	52,64	SB
15	Klishhenko, Nikita         	Клищенко, Никита            	M?	RUS	53,36	SB
16	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	54,77	SB
17	Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	57,83	
18	Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	58,16	
19	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.03,56	
20	Vasilashko, Aleksandr      	Василашко, Александр        	M?	RUS	1.04,18	
21	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYF	RUS	1.04,71	SB
22	Ustinov, Vladislav         	                            	M?	POL	1.04,89	SB
23	Safonov, Timofej           	                            	M?	POL	1.05,44	SB
24	Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.07,72	SB
25	Karachev, Artem            	                            	M?	POL	1.12,26	SB
26	Koltakov, Anton            	                            	M?	POL	1.12,47	SB
27	Sachko, Daniil             	Сачко, Даниил               	MYF	RUS	1.17,79	SB
28	Amosov, Maksim             	Амосов, Максим              	MYF	RUS	1.23,10	SB
29	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij          	Кужелев, Дмитрий            	MYF	RUS	1.24,79	SB
30	Romashhenko, Artem         	Ромащенко, Артем            	MYF	RUS	1.36,00	SB
31	Koloskov, Timofej          	                            	M?	POL	1.37,15	SB
32	Sterlyagov, Marat          	                            	M?	POL	1.39,00	SB
33	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2)    	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2)     	M?	RUS	1.41,43	
34	Kholostov, Bogdan          	Холостов, Богдан            	MYD	RUS	1.44,00	SB
35	Glebov, Viktor             	Глебов, Виктор              	MYF	RUS	1.52,00	SB
36	Kazancev, Vladislav        	Казанцев, Владислав         	MYF	RUS	2.11,39	
37	Bryukhanov, Vladislav      	                            	M?	POL	3.03,00	SB
DNS	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Simachkov, Kirill          	                            	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Anton              	Иванов, Антон               	MYE	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E/F - 30 March 2019
1	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	34,32	
2	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	34,93	SB
3	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	36,84	SB
4	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	40,99	SB
5	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	42,11	SB
6	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	42,45	
7	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	42,68	
8	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	43,18	
9	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	45,31	SB
10	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	46,92	
11	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	47,17	SB
12	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	49,25	
13	Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYE	RUS	51,46	
14	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	51,57	SB
15	Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	54,64	
16	Klishhenko, Nikita         	Клищенко, Никита            	M?	RUS	55,98	
17	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	56,76	
18	Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	57,55	
19	Vasilashko, Aleksandr      	Василашко, Александр        	M?	RUS	58,90	
20	Tyurin, Ilya               	Тюрин, Илья                 	MYF	RUS	1.01,98	SB
21	Ustinov, Vladislav         	                            	M?	POL	1.03,86	SB
22	Amosov, Maksim             	Амосов, Максим              	MYF	RUS	1.07,58	SB
23	Safonov, Timofej           	                            	M?	POL	1.08,66	
24	Karachev, Artem            	                            	M?	POL	1.09,27	SB
25	Simachkov, Kirill          	                            	M?	POL	1.12,69	SB
26	Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.20,36	
27	Ivanov, Anton              	Иванов, Антон               	MYE	RUS	1.22,37	
28	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2)    	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2)     	M?	RUS	1.23,33	SB
29	Sachko, Daniil             	Сачко, Даниил               	MYF	RUS	1.27,36	
30	Romashhenko, Artem         	Ромащенко, Артем            	MYF	RUS	1.32,30	SB
31	Glebov, Viktor             	Глебов, Виктор              	MYF	RUS	1.53,82	
32	Sterlyagov, Marat          	                            	M?	POL	2.00,89	
DNS	Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koloskov, Timofej          	                            	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kazancev, Vladislav        	Казанцев, Владислав         	MYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij          	Кужелев, Дмитрий            	MYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koltakov, Anton            	                            	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Bryukhanov, Vladislav      	                            	M?	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kholostov, Bogdan          	Холостов, Богдан            	MYD	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 31 March 2019
1	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.32,97	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	1.37,81	
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	1.49,32	
4	Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	1.53,23	
5	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	2.03,05	
6	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.07,70	

3000m Men - 31 March 2019
1	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	5.20,92	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	5.26,72	
3	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	6.18,54	PR SB
4	Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	6.32,83	
5	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	6.36,15	
6	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	7.23,85	

500m Men - Junior D - 31 March 2019
1	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	50,24	
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	54,16	
3	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	55,23	
4	Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	56,45	
5	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYB	RUS	1.06,85	PR SB
DNS	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Motornyj, Maksim           	Моторный, Максим            	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 31 March 2019
1	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	1.52,46	
2	Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	1.53,40	PR SB
3	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	1.57,17	
4	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	1.57,56	
5	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYB	RUS	2.35,33	PR SB
DNS	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Motornyj, Maksim           	Моторный, Максим            	M?	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names