International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
31 March 2019

500m Ladies - 31 March 2019
1	Hajduk, Joanna           	LN1	POL	42,39	
2	Dobrowolska, Marta       	LB2	POL	42,46	
3	Czapnik, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	44,07	
4	Steć, Amelia             	LC1	POL	45,18	
5	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria   	LN1	POL	46,04	
6	Kozerska, Ewelina        	LC2	POL	46,89	PR SB
7	Kośka, Aleksandra        	LYA	POL	47,01	
8	Sobota, Patrycja         	LC1	POL	47,11	PR SB
9	Mańkowska, Julia         	LB1	POL	48,17	
10	Matera, Pola             	LYC	POL	49,02	
10	Janas, Amelia            	LYA	POL	49,02	
12	Lis, Maja                	LYA	POL	49,81	
13	Olszuk, Otylia           	LYE	POL	49,84	
14	Fijałkowska, Natalia     	LYC	POL	49,88	
15	Kacprzak, Agata          	LYB	POL	51,03	
15	Kociucka, Nina           	LYB	POL	51,03	
17	Pawlik, Julia            	LYB	POL	51,10	PR SB
18	Grześkowiak, Maja        	LYB	POL	51,91	PR SB
19	Chachuła, Natalia        	LYC	POL	52,71	PR SB
20	Borzuta, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	53,33	
21	Godlewska, Weronika      	LYB	POL	53,35	
22	Syguła, Sandra           	LYE	POL	53,76	
23	Kucharska, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	53,95	
24	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia       	LYB	POL	54,40	
25	Lejba, Kinga             	LYE	POL	54,47	
26	Godlewska, Karolina      	LYB	POL	54,63	
27	Woźniak, Hania           	LYC	POL	54,85	
28	Walasik, Weronika        	LYB	POL	55,64	
29	Sulej, Julia             	LYC	POL	55,73	
30	Szymańczyk, Anna         	LYC	POL	56,16	
31	Kosiacka, Antonina       	LYE	POL	56,29	PR SB
32	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	LYE	POL	56,98	PR SB
33	Adamiec, Amelia          	LYC	POL	57,21	PR SB
34	Chojnacka, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	57,66	
35	Nowak, Olimpia           	LYD	POL	58,95	PR SB
36	Świnoga, Aniela          	LYB	POL	59,26	
37	Kobus, Agata             	LYF	POL	1.03,04	PR SB
38	Niewola, Monika          	LYB	POL	1.03,20	
39	Kaczor, Julia            	LYE	POL	1.03,68	PR SB
40	Papis, Hania             	LYD	POL	1.06,41	PR SB
41	Domagała, Nikola         	LYE	POL	1.07,26	PR SB
42	Mamcarz, Martyna         	LYE	POL	1.11,21	
43	Grzyb, Natalia           	LYD	POL	1.13,23	PR SB
44	Bogocz, Bianka           	LYD	POL	1.16,29	
DNS	Kluf, Nadia              	LYB	POL	DNS	
DNS	Wróbel, Agata            	LA1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Stankiewicz, Julia       	LYA	POL	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 31 March 2019
1	Hajduk, Joanna           	LN1	POL	1.28,12	
2	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria   	LN1	POL	1.35,75	
3	Sobota, Patrycja         	LC1	POL	1.37,22	
4	Mańkowska, Julia         	LB1	POL	1.40,26	
5	Boksza, Martyna          	LYB	POL	1.47,22	PR SB
6	Glapińska, Agata         	LYB	POL	1.49,00	PR SB
7	Godlewska, Weronika      	LYB	POL	1.50,41	PR SB
8	Borzuta, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	1.50,45	
9	Balczerczyk, Patrycja    	LYB	POL	1.52,53	PR SB
10	Godlewska, Karolina      	LYB	POL	1.53,78	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 31 March 2019
1	Borek, Magdalena         	LSA	POL	4.51,07	
2	Bernacka, Agnieszka      	LC1	POL	5.28,65	

100m Ladies - 31 March 2019
1	Kaczmarek, Olga          	LA2	POL	11,19	SB
2	Gąsecka, Karolina        	LA2	POL	11,45	SB
3	Matera, Pola             	LYC	POL	12,90	SB
4	Szymańczyk, Anna         	LYC	POL	13,56	SB
5	Walasik, Weronika        	LYB	POL	13,75	SB
6	Sulej, Julia             	LYC	POL	13,84	SB
7	Kubacka, Milena          	LYE	POL	14,01	SB
8	Wróbel, Brygida          	LYD	POL	14,74	
9	Lejman, Nadia            	LYE	POL	15,94	SB
10	Pawłowska, Aleksandra    	LYF	POL	16,82	
11	Dróżdż, Róża             	LYF	POL	24,11	

300m Ladies - 31 March 2019
1	Dobrowolska, Marta       	LB2	POL	27,32	SB
2	Steć, Amelia             	LC1	POL	28,96	SB
3	Kozerska, Ewelina        	LC2	POL	30,09	SB
4	Olszuk, Otylia           	LYE	POL	31,38	
5	Chachuła, Natalia        	LYC	POL	33,33	
6	Kosiacka, Antonina       	LYE	POL	34,08	SB
7	Lejba, Kinga             	LYE	POL	34,19	
8	Turlik, Patrycja         	LYD	POL	34,31	SB
9	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	LYE	POL	34,74	SB
10	Henig, Hanna             	LYD	POL	35,54	SB
11	Wróbel, Brygida          	LYD	POL	35,98	SB
12	Węglarska, Lena          	LYD	POL	36,76	SB
13	Kondasiewska, Lena       	LYD	POL	36,97	SB
14	Nowak, Olimpia           	LYD	POL	36,99	
15	Mamcarz, Martyna         	LYE	POL	37,31	
16	Domagała, Nikola         	LYE	POL	37,58	SB
17	Kobus, Agata             	LYF	POL	37,68	
18	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	LYD	POL	38,21	SB
19	Kaczor, Julia            	LYE	POL	38,67	
20	Bogocz, Bianka           	LYD	POL	39,63	
21	Papis, Hania             	LYD	POL	41,59	
22	Kubacka, Milena          	LYE	POL	42,85	SB
23	Grzyb, Natalia           	LYD	POL	44,00	
24	Dróżdż, Róża             	LYF	POL	44,98	
25	Pawłowska, Aleksandra    	LYF	POL	45,36	
DNS	Gąsecka, Karolina        	LA2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Adamiec, Amelia          	LYC	POL	DNS	

500m Men - 31 March 2019
1	Chmielewski, Rafał       	M30	POL	40,40	SB
2	Frodal, Hans Arne        	MSA	NOR	41,26	SB
3	Zerek, Eryk              	MC2	POL	42,58	PR SB
4	Koczergo, Hubert         	MB1	POL	43,04	
5	Godlewski, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	43,33	
6	Cyniak, Filip            	MYA	POL	48,51	
7	Stańdo, Maciej           	MYC	POL	49,17	
8	Niepołomski, Patryk      	MYB	POL	49,46	
9	Galach, Krzysztof        	MYB	POL	49,83	
10	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej     	MYA	POL	51,82	
11	Ambrozik, Oliwier        	MYC	POL	52,00	
12	Klimczak, Hubert         	MYC	POL	53,04	PR SB
13	Grzelak, Andrzej         	MYE	POL	53,37	
14	Fidler, Jakub            	MYA	POL	54,34	PR SB
15	Duliński, Krzysztof      	MYA	POL	54,46	
16	Ślusarski, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	55,50	PR SB
17	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	57,18	
18	Buza, Jakub              	MYD	POL	58,53	PR SB
19	Lipiński, Jakub          	MYE	POL	59,11	PR SB
20	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	1.01,15	
21	Matera, Alex             	MYD	POL	1.01,97	
22	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	1.02,16	
23	Sobala, Oliwier          	MYA	POL	1.06,45	
24	Węcławek, Kryspin        	MYD	POL	1.06,47	
25	Grzywacz, Aleksander     	MYE	POL	1.07,48	
26	Węcławek, Marcel         	MYE	POL	1.08,18	PR SB
27	Kocan, Przemysław        	MYE	POL	1.23,56	
DNS	Munik, Marcel            	MYB	POL	DNS	
DNS	Chmura, Sławomir         	M35	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 31 March 2019
1	Chmielewski, Rafał       	M30	POL	1.22,04	SB
2	Zerek, Eryk              	MC2	POL	1.26,08	
3	Koczergo, Hubert         	MB1	POL	1.33,27	
4	Kwapisz, Szymon          	MYA	POL	1.44,87	
5	Duliński, Krzysztof      	MYA	POL	1.54,35	

1500m Men - 31 March 2019
1	Frodal, Hans Arne        	MSA	NOR	2.10,38	
2	Bielas, Mikołaj          	MYA	POL	2.19,07	PR SB

3000m Men - 31 March 2019
1	Kristensen, John Ivar    	M45	NOR	4.50,28	
2	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz   	MYA	POL	5.06,67	PR SB

100m Men - 31 March 2019
1	Żurek, Damian            	MA2	POL	10,06	SB
2	Grzybek, Wiktor          	MA1	POL	11,01	SB
3	Stańdo, Maciej           	MYC	POL	12,61	SB
4	Chachuła, Wiktor         	MYC	POL	13,72	
5	Małocha, Miłosz          	MYD	POL	13,90	SB
6	Matera, Alex             	MYD	POL	14,74	
7	Legęncki, Wiktor         	MYF	POL	14,85	SB
8	Dróżdż, Fabian           	MYE	POL	14,89	SB
9	Modzelewski, Jan         	MYF	POL	14,99	
10	Gadko, Igor              	MYD	POL	15,62	

300m Men - 31 March 2019
1	Żurek, Damian            	MA2	POL	23,74	SB
2	Godlewski, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	27,59	SB
3	Ambrozik, Oliwier        	MYC	POL	32,63	
4	Grzelak, Andrzej         	MYE	POL	32,64	
5	Fidler, Jakub            	MYA	POL	33,27	SB
6	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	33,79	SB
7	Kocan, Przemysław        	MYE	POL	35,22	
8	Chachuła, Wiktor         	MYC	POL	35,62	SB
8	Małocha, Miłosz          	MYD	POL	35,62	SB
10	Węcławek, Kryspin        	MYD	POL	36,03	
11	Buza, Jakub              	MYD	POL	36,36	
12	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	36,48	
13	Lipiński, Jakub          	MYE	POL	36,49	
14	Gadko, Igor              	MYD	POL	39,59	SB
15	Modzelewski, Jan         	MYF	POL	39,69	SB
16	Legęncki, Wiktor         	MYF	POL	40,23	SB
17	Grzywacz, Aleksander     	MYE	POL	40,27	SB
18	Dróżdż, Fabian           	MYE	POL	42,35	SB
19	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	43,02	
20	Węcławek, Marcel         	MYE	POL	43,56	
DNS	Matera, Alex             	MYD	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names