Super Talent 2019
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
23 - 24 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C2 - 23 March 2019
1	Kozar, Kaja              	LC2	POL	46,15	
2	Kozerska, Ewelina        	LC2	POL	48,25	
3	Kowalska, Julia          	LC2	POL	55,32	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C1 - 23 March 2019
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	43,81	
2	Steć, Amelia             	LC1	POL	45,25	
3	Danielik, Paula          	LC1	POL	47,53	
4	Sobota, Patrycja         	LC1	POL	47,54	
5	Wuls, Ismena             	LC1	POL	48,83	PR SB
6	Gasyna, Maria            	LC1	POL	49,24	

500m Ladies - Junior D2 - 23 March 2019
1	Kośka, Aleksandra        	LYA	POL	46,52	
2	Janas, Amelia            	LYA	POL	48,88	
3	Rybińska, Natalia        	LYA	POL	50,00	
4	Lis, Maja                	LYA	POL	50,11	
5	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja  	LYA	POL	50,77	
6	Wuls, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	51,69	
7	Stankiewicz, Julia       	LYA	POL	53,43	
DQ	Tomczak, Alicja          	LYA	POL	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 23 March 2019
1	Kacprzak, Agata          	LYB	POL	49,71	PR SB
2	Kluf, Nadia              	LYB	POL	50,48	
3	Kociucka, Nina           	LYB	POL	51,45	
4	Glapińska, Agata         	LYB	POL	51,77	
5	Pawlik, Julia            	LYB	POL	51,97	PR SB
6	Boksza, Martyna          	LYB	POL	52,09	
7	Grześkowiak, Maja        	LYB	POL	53,04	PR SB
8	Godlewska, Karolina      	LYB	POL	53,44	
9	Borzuta, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	53,71	
10	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia       	LYB	POL	54,36	
11	Godlewska, Weronika      	LYB	POL	54,58	
12	Walasik, Weronika        	LYB	POL	55,96	
13	Balczerczyk, Patrycja    	LYB	POL	56,22	
14	Chojnacka, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	58,89	
15	Świnoga, Aniela          	LYB	POL	59,91	
16	Niewola, Monika          	LYB	POL	1.01,12	
17	Tomczyk, Patrycja        	L?	POL	1.06,51	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 23 March 2019
1	Matera, Pola             	LYC	POL	30,89	
2	Olszuk, Otylia           	LYE	POL	30,94	
3	Fijałkowska, Natalia     	LYC	POL	31,51	
4	Polak, Julia             	LYC	POL	32,00	
5	Rusek, Amelia            	LYC	POL	32,16	
6	Kucharska, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	33,48	SB
7	Ksyt, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	33,63	SB
8	Szymańczyk, Anna         	LYC	POL	33,81	SB
9	Woźniak, Hania           	LYC	POL	33,86	SB
10	Lejba, Kinga             	LYE	POL	34,07	SB
11	Sulej, Julia             	LYC	POL	34,54	SB
12	Chachuła, Natalia        	LYC	POL	34,59	
13	Gronostaj, Nadia         	LYC	POL	34,91	SB
14	Adamiec, Amelia          	LYC	POL	36,43	SB
15	Sołtysiak, Amelia        	LYC	POL	42,57	SB

100m Ladies - Junior E1 - 23 March 2019
1	Henig, Hanna             	LYD	POL	13,26	SB
2	Zdralewicz, Dominika     	LYD	POL	13,31	SB
3	Turlik, Patrycja         	LYD	POL	13,33	SB
4	Sołtysiak, Nikola        	LYD	POL	13,43	SB
5	Kosiacka, Antonina       	LYE	POL	13,52	
6	Nowak, Klementyna        	LYD	POL	13,70	
7	Gołos, Julia             	LYD	POL	13,79	SB
8	Węglarska, Lena          	LYD	POL	13,85	SB
9	Polak, Kinga             	LYD	POL	14,06	SB
10	Kondraszewska, Lena      	L?	POL	14,39	SB
10	Nowak, Olimpia           	LYD	POL	14,39	
12	Kujda, Laura             	L?	POL	14,70	SB
13	Świnoga, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	14,71	SB
14	Wróbel, Brygida          	LYD	POL	14,87	
15	Domańska, Antonina       	LYD	POL	14,94	SB
16	Daraż, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	14,97	
16	Grzyb, Natalia           	LYD	POL	14,97	SB
18	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	LYD	POL	14,99	SB
19	Smejda, Alicja           	LYD	POL	15,00	SB
20	Dziedzic, Joanna         	L?	POL	15,30	SB
21	Rebzda, Julia            	LYD	POL	15,44	
22	Dulewicz, Agata          	LYD	POL	16,66	SB
23	Pawlik, Weronika         	LYD	POL	16,81	
24	Tulin, Natalia           	L?	POL	17,08	SB
25	Pękala, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	24,57	SB
DNS	Bogocz, Bianka           	LYD	POL	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior F2 - 23 March 2019
1	Syguła, Sandra           	LYE	POL	13,09	
2	Borkowska, Julia         	LYE	POL	13,70	SB
3	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	LYE	POL	13,87	SB
4	Goworek, Michalina       	LYE	POL	13,96	SB
5	Marszałek, Zofia         	LYE	POL	14,04	SB
6	Kierebińska, Dominika    	LYE	POL	14,14	SB
7	Zielińska, Julia         	LYE	POL	14,36	SB
8	Obirek, Hanna            	LYF	POL	14,44	SB
9	Mamcarz, Martyna         	LYE	POL	14,63	SB
10	Kaczor, Julia            	LYE	POL	14,71	SB
11	Meszka, Dominika         	LYD	POL	14,95	SB
12	Domagała, Nikola         	LYE	POL	15,54	SB
13	Rendzia, Julia           	LYE	POL	16,38	SB
14	Rusek, Kamila            	LYE	POL	16,43	SB
15	Kowalczyk, Wiktoria      	LYE	POL	16,59	
16	Lejman, Nadia            	LYE	POL	16,74	
17	Żerek, Alicja            	L?	POL	17,69	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F1 - 23 March 2019
1	Kobus, Agata             	LYF	POL	14,15	SB
2	Polak, Roksana           	LYF	POL	15,12	
3	Machnicka, Małgorzata    	LYF	POL	15,37	
4	Dróżdż, Róża             	LYF	POL	16,36	SB
5	Pawłowska, Aleksandra    	LYF	POL	16,37	
6	Wujcik, Nina             	LYE	POL	16,93	
7	Jabrzyk, Antonina        	L?	POL	17,69	SB
8	Jaworska, Antonina       	L?	POL	17,98	SB
9	Marszałek, Weronika      	LYF	POL	18,12	SB
10	Gawron, Hanna            	LYF	POL	18,74	SB
11	Ziółek, Aleksandra       	L?	POL	19,55	SB
12	Malec, Zofia             	L?	POL	20,83	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C2 - 24 March 2019
1	Kozar, Kaja              	LC2	POL	1.33,30	PR SB
2	Kozerska, Ewelina        	LC2	POL	1.39,89	
DNS	Kowalska, Julia          	LC2	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C1 - 24 March 2019
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	1.30,21	
2	Steć, Amelia             	LC1	POL	1.32,60	
3	Danielik, Paula          	LC1	POL	1.36,70	
4	Sobota, Patrycja         	LC1	POL	1.36,88	
5	Gasyna, Maria            	LC1	POL	1.42,12	
6	Wuls, Ismena             	LC1	POL	1.44,66	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D2 - 24 March 2019
1	Kośka, Aleksandra        	LYA	POL	1.35,84	
2	Janas, Amelia            	LYA	POL	1.39,08	PR SB
3	Lis, Maja                	LYA	POL	1.42,76	
4	Rybińska, Natalia        	LYA	POL	1.43,52	
5	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja  	LYA	POL	1.46,97	
6	Wuls, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	1.51,66	
7	Stankiewicz, Julia       	LYA	POL	1.55,56	

500m Ladies - Junior D1 - 24 March 2019
1	Kluf, Nadia              	LYB	POL	50,27	
2	Pawlik, Julia            	LYB	POL	52,12	
3	Boksza, Martyna          	LYB	POL	52,15	
4	Grześkowiak, Maja        	LYB	POL	52,70	PR SB
5	Godlewska, Weronika      	LYB	POL	53,19	PR SB
6	Godlewska, Karolina      	LYB	POL	53,33	
7	Borzuta, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	54,02	
8	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia       	LYB	POL	54,54	
9	Balczerczyk, Patrycja    	LYB	POL	54,88	
10	Walasik, Weronika        	LYB	POL	55,42	
11	Chojnacka, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	57,72	
12	Niewola, Monika          	LYB	POL	59,57	
13	Świnoga, Aniela          	LYB	POL	59,91	
14	Kacprzak, Agata          	LYB	POL	1.01,19	
15	Glapińska, Agata         	LYB	POL	1.02,89	
16	Tomczyk, Patrycja        	L?	POL	1.02,91	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 24 March 2019
1	Matera, Pola             	LYC	POL	48,47	
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia     	LYC	POL	49,14	PR SB
3	Olszuk, Otylia           	LYE	POL	49,32	
4	Polak, Julia             	LYC	POL	50,93	
5	Rusek, Amelia            	LYC	POL	51,33	PR SB
6	Chachuła, Natalia        	LYC	POL	53,51	PR SB
7	Kucharska, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	53,73	PR SB
8	Lejba, Kinga             	LYE	POL	54,45	PR SB
9	Szymańczyk, Anna         	LYC	POL	55,18	PR SB
10	Sulej, Julia             	LYC	POL	55,68	PR SB
11	Woźniak, Hania           	LYC	POL	55,84	
12	Ksyt, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	55,88	PR SB
13	Adamiec, Amelia          	LYC	POL	58,90	PR SB
14	Sołtysiak, Amelia        	LYC	POL	1.14,14	PR SB
DNS	Gronostaj, Nadia         	LYC	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E1 - 24 March 2019
1	Zdralewicz, Dominika     	LYD	POL	33,27	SB
2	Kosiacka, Antonina       	LYE	POL	34,34	SB
3	Gołos, Julia             	LYD	POL	34,43	SB
4	Sołtysiak, Nikola        	LYD	POL	34,57	
5	Polak, Kinga             	LYD	POL	35,06	SB
6	Nowak, Klementyna        	LYD	POL	35,09	
7	Turlik, Patrycja         	LYD	POL	35,42	SB
8	Nowak, Olimpia           	LYD	POL	36,70	SB
9	Wróbel, Brygida          	LYD	POL	36,97	SB
10	Rebzda, Julia            	LYD	POL	37,89	SB
11	Kondraszewska, Lena      	L?	POL	38,09	SB
12	Smejda, Alicja           	LYD	POL	38,45	SB
13	Daraż, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	39,15	SB
14	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	LYD	POL	39,84	SB
15	Świnoga, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	39,92	SB
16	Kujda, Laura             	L?	POL	39,98	SB
17	Domańska, Antonina       	LYD	POL	40,72	
18	Henig, Hanna             	LYD	POL	41,20	
19	Dziedzic, Joanna         	L?	POL	41,94	SB
20	Grzyb, Natalia           	LYD	POL	43,36	SB
21	Pawlik, Weronika         	LYD	POL	44,99	SB
22	Dulewicz, Agata          	LYD	POL	45,90	SB
23	Pękala, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	46,56	SB
24	Węglarska, Lena          	LYD	POL	47,34	SB
25	Tulin, Natalia           	L?	POL	54,31	SB
DNS	Bogocz, Bianka           	LYD	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior F2 - 24 March 2019
1	Syguła, Sandra           	LYE	POL	32,83	
2	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	LYE	POL	35,46	SB
3	Marszałek, Zofia         	LYE	POL	35,67	SB
4	Borkowska, Julia         	LYE	POL	36,28	SB
5	Mamcarz, Martyna         	LYE	POL	36,35	SB
6	Obirek, Hanna            	LYF	POL	36,67	SB
7	Kaczor, Julia            	LYE	POL	36,95	SB
8	Goworek, Michalina       	LYE	POL	37,68	
9	Zielińska, Julia         	LYE	POL	38,69	
10	Domagała, Nikola         	LYE	POL	39,74	SB
11	Meszka, Dominika         	LYD	POL	40,33	
12	Kierebińska, Dominika    	LYE	POL	40,70	
13	Lejman, Nadia            	LYE	POL	43,50	SB
14	Kowalczyk, Wiktoria      	LYE	POL	44,06	SB
15	Rendzia, Julia           	LYE	POL	45,06	SB
16	Rusek, Kamila            	LYE	POL	45,93	SB
DNS	Żerek, Alicja            	L?	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior F1 - 24 March 2019
1	Kobus, Agata             	LYF	POL	36,73	SB
2	Polak, Roksana           	LYF	POL	38,85	SB
3	Machnicka, Małgorzata    	LYF	POL	40,49	
4	Dróżdż, Róża             	LYF	POL	44,61	SB
5	Wujcik, Nina             	LYE	POL	44,89	
6	Jabrzyk, Antonina        	L?	POL	47,07	SB
7	Marszałek, Weronika      	LYF	POL	48,67	SB
8	Jaworska, Antonina       	L?	POL	50,37	SB
9	Ziółek, Aleksandra       	L?	POL	51,40	SB
10	Gawron, Hanna            	LYF	POL	53,23	SB
11	Pawłowska, Aleksandra    	LYF	POL	54,40	
12	Malec, Zofia             	L?	POL	55,79	SB

500m Men - Junior C2 - 23 March 2019
1	Wysmyk, Bartosz          	MC2	POL	47,14	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 23 March 2019
1	Borkowski, Piotr         	MYA	POL	42,56	
2	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz   	MYA	POL	44,28	PR SB
3	Cyniak, Filip            	MYA	POL	49,66	
4	Kwapisz, Szymon          	MYA	POL	51,20	
5	Sobala, Oliwier          	MYA	POL	51,36	PR SB
6	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej     	MYA	POL	51,53	
7	Fidler, Jakub            	MYA	POL	56,00	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 23 March 2019
1	Niepołomski, Patryk      	MYB	POL	49,07	
2	Galach, Krzysztof        	MYB	POL	49,97	PR SB
3	Munik, Marcel            	MYB	POL	1.01,47	PR SB
4	Jabłoński, Bruno         	MYB	POL	1.04,41	PR SB
5	Jóźwik, Mariusz          	MYB	POL	1.08,97	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 23 March 2019
1	Stańdo, Maciej           	MYC	POL	31,36	
2	Klimczak, Hubert         	MYC	POL	32,79	
3	Grzelak, Andrzej         	MYE	POL	33,82	
4	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	35,36	
5	Łuczka, Łukasz           	MYC	POL	35,42	SB
6	Chachuła, Wiktor         	MYC	POL	36,18	SB
7	Lipiński, Jakub          	MYE	POL	36,82	
8	Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	M?	POL	37,86	SB
9	Kaluszka, Benedykt       	M?	POL	41,16	SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 23 March 2019
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	13,52	SB
2	Bąbol, Jan               	MYD	POL	13,89	SB
3	Węcławek, Kryspin        	MYD	POL	14,06	SB
4	Buza, Jakub              	MYD	POL	14,16	
5	Cichocki, Alan           	M?	POL	14,52	SB
6	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	14,54	SB
7	Jaworski, Norbert        	MYC	POL	14,76	SB
8	Gadko, Igor              	MYD	POL	14,94	SB
9	Grzywacz, Aleksander     	MYE	POL	15,32	
10	Zientara, Michał         	M?	POL	15,38	SB
11	Lubicki, Mateusz         	M?	POL	15,69	SB
12	Kamiński, Michał         	MYD	POL	16,48	SB
13	Lubicki, Dominik         	M?	POL	16,82	SB
14	Małocha, Miłosz          	MYD	POL	25,92	

100m Men - Junior F2 - 23 March 2019
1	Kocan, Przemysław        	MYE	POL	13,15	SB
2	Jabłoński, Franek        	MYE	POL	13,19	SB
3	Mazurek, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	13,94	SB
4	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	14,30	
5	Węcławek, Marcel         	MYE	POL	15,35	
6	Dróżdż, Fabian           	MYE	POL	15,38	SB
DNS	Pęczek, Mikołaj          	M?	POL	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F1 - 23 March 2019
1	Matera, Alex             	MYD	POL	14,13	SB
2	Modzelewski, Jan         	MYF	POL	14,79	SB
3	Legęncki, Wiktor         	MYF	POL	15,38	SB
4	Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	MYF	POL	15,77	SB
4	Gronostaj, Eryk          	MYF	POL	15,77	SB
6	Skoneczny, Antoni        	M?	POL	19,30	SB
7	Pokrywa, Kacper          	M?	POL	22,78	SB

1000m Men - Junior D2 - 24 March 2019
1	Borkowski, Piotr         	MYA	POL	1.30,57	
2	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz   	MYA	POL	1.32,09	PR SB
3	Cyniak, Filip            	MYA	POL	1.43,54	
4	Kwapisz, Szymon          	MYA	POL	1.44,67	PR SB
5	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej     	MYA	POL	1.46,23	
6	Sobala, Oliwier          	MYA	POL	1.50,67	PR SB
7	Fidler, Jakub            	MYA	POL	2.02,28	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 24 March 2019
1	Niepołomski, Patryk      	MYB	POL	49,17	
2	Galach, Krzysztof        	MYB	POL	49,49	PR SB
3	Munik, Marcel            	MYB	POL	1.00,50	PR SB
4	Jabłoński, Bruno         	MYB	POL	1.03,76	PR SB
5	Jóźwik, Mariusz          	MYB	POL	1.05,19	

500m Men - Junior E2 - 24 March 2019
1	Stańdo, Maciej           	MYC	POL	50,52	
2	Grzelak, Andrzej         	MYE	POL	53,27	
3	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	54,35	PR SB
4	Łuczka, Łukasz           	MYC	POL	57,56	PR SB
5	Lipiński, Jakub          	MYE	POL	59,52	PR SB
6	Chachuła, Wiktor         	MYC	POL	1.00,69	PR SB
7	Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	M?	POL	1.02,44	PR SB
8	Klimczak, Hubert         	MYC	POL	1.03,63	
9	Kaluszka, Benedykt       	M?	POL	1.08,98	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E1 - 24 March 2019
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	33,47	
2	Buza, Jakub              	MYD	POL	35,14	SB
3	Węcławek, Kryspin        	MYD	POL	35,19	SB
4	Małocha, Miłosz          	MYD	POL	35,69	SB
5	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	36,68	
6	Bąbol, Jan               	MYD	POL	37,37	SB
7	Cichocki, Alan           	M?	POL	38,99	SB
8	Jaworski, Norbert        	MYC	POL	40,08	SB
9	Grzywacz, Aleksander     	MYE	POL	40,80	
10	Gadko, Igor              	MYD	POL	40,91	SB
11	Lubicki, Mateusz         	M?	POL	42,42	SB
12	Zientara, Michał         	M?	POL	43,95	SB
13	Lubicki, Dominik         	M?	POL	44,18	SB
14	Kamiński, Michał         	MYD	POL	56,50	SB

300m Men - Junior F2 - 24 March 2019
1	Jabłoński, Franek        	MYE	POL	34,92	
2	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	35,16	SB
3	Mazurek, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	35,56	
4	Kocan, Przemysław        	MYE	POL	37,89	
5	Węcławek, Marcel         	MYE	POL	40,12	SB
6	Dróżdż, Fabian           	MYE	POL	42,61	SB
DNS	Pęczek, Mikołaj          	M?	POL	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F1 - 24 March 2019
1	Matera, Alex             	MYD	POL	35,89	
2	Modzelewski, Jan         	MYF	POL	40,03	
3	Legęncki, Wiktor         	MYF	POL	41,19	SB
4	Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	MYF	POL	42,85	SB
5	Pokrywa, Kacper          	M?	POL	43,66	SB
DNS	Gronostaj, Eryk          	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Skoneczny, Antoni        	M?	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names