Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Sprint
Moscow
20 - 21 March 2019

500m Women - Junior B - 20 March 2019
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	IAR	42,42	
2	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	IAR	43,82	
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	IAR	44,25	
4	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	IAR	44,37	
5	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	IAR	46,88	
6	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	47,74	
7	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	IAR	48,30	
8	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	IAR	50,25	
9	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	IAR	52,16	
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	52,76	
11	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	IAR	54,18	
DNF	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	IAR	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior B - 20 March 2019
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	IAR	1.27,90	
2	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	IAR	1.28,40	
3	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	IAR	1.29,68	
4	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	IAR	1.31,74	
5	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	IAR	1.34,33	
6	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	IAR	1.36,83	
7	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	IAR	1.41,84	PR SB
8	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	1.43,51	
9	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	IAR	1.46,31	
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	1.47,49	
11	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	IAR	1.48,19	
12	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	IAR	1.48,80	

500m Women - Junior C - 20 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	42,15	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	IAR	43,41	
3	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	IAR	44,70	PR SB
4	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	IAR	44,96	
5	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	IAR	45,25	
6	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	45,59	
7	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	45,76	PR SB
8	Pavlova, Irina (2004)    	Павлова, Ирина (2004)    	LC2	IAR	46,14	PR SB
9	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	46,98	
10	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	IAR	47,17	
11	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	47,38	
12	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	IAR	47,96	
13	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	IAR	47,98	
14	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC1	IAR	49,01	
15	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	IAR	49,39	
16	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	49,61	PR SB
17	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	IAR	52,49	
18	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	53,85	PR SB
19	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	LC1	IAR	55,97	

1000m Women - Junior C - 20 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	1.24,39	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	IAR	1.26,14	
3	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	1.30,88	PR SB
4	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	IAR	1.31,04	
5	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	IAR	1.31,39	PR SB
6	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	IAR	1.32,49	
7	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	1.34,84	
8	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	1.35,16	
9	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	IAR	1.36,62	
10	Pavlova, Irina (2004)    	Павлова, Ирина (2004)    	LC2	IAR	1.36,99	
11	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	IAR	1.38,26	
12	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	IAR	1.39,21	
13	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	IAR	1.40,55	
14	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	1.40,70	
15	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC1	IAR	1.43,13	
16	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	1.46,25	PR SB
17	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	IAR	1.48,69	SB
18	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	LC1	IAR	1.55,53	
DQ	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - Junior B - 21 March 2019
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	IAR	41,94	
2	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	IAR	44,26	
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	IAR	44,28	
4	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	IAR	46,64	
5	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	47,31	
6	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	IAR	48,24	
7	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	IAR	49,38	PR SB
8	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	IAR	50,36	
9	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	IAR	51,52	PR SB
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	52,92	
11	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	IAR	54,16	

1000m Women - Junior B - 21 March 2019
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	IAR	1.25,33	
2	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	IAR	1.26,95	
3	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	IAR	1.29,88	PR SB
4	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	IAR	1.33,15	
5	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	IAR	1.37,04	
6	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	1.41,09	SB
7	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	IAR	1.42,24	
8	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	IAR	1.46,15	
9	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	IAR	1.48,58	
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	1.50,89	

500m Women - Junior C - 21 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	41,79	PR SB
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	IAR	43,33	
3	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	IAR	44,38	PR SB
4	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	IAR	45,05	
5	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	45,66	
6	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	IAR	45,68	
7	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	46,01	
8	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	46,31	
9	Pavlova, Irina (2004)    	Павлова, Ирина (2004)    	LC2	IAR	46,50	
10	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	46,73	
11	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	IAR	47,39	
12	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	IAR	47,77	PR SB
13	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	IAR	48,79	
14	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	IAR	49,32	
15	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	49,87	
16	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	IAR	53,67	
17	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	LC1	IAR	55,84	
18	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	56,09	
DNS	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C - 21 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	1.24,16	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	IAR	1.26,59	
3	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	1.30,15	PR SB
4	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	IAR	1.30,64	
5	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	IAR	1.31,36	PR SB
6	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	IAR	1.31,92	
7	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	1.34,26	
8	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	1.34,53	
9	Pavlova, Irina (2004)    	Павлова, Ирина (2004)    	LC2	IAR	1.35,43	
10	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	IAR	1.36,19	
11	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	IAR	1.38,26	
12	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	1.38,80	SB
13	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	IAR	1.38,99	
14	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	IAR	1.41,84	
15	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	1.44,01	PR SB
16	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	IAR	1.51,81	
17	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	LC1	IAR	1.54,99	

500m Men - Junior B - 20 March 2019
1	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	38,10	
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	IAR	38,17	
3	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	IAR	38,28	PR SB
4	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	38,38	PR SB
5	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	IAR	38,82	
6	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	IAR	38,91	
7	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	IAR	39,08(1)	
8	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	IAR	39,08(7)	
9	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	IAR	39,57	
10	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	39,71	PR SB
11	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	IAR	39,95	
12	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	IAR	40,13	PR SB
13	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	IAR	40,40	
14	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	IAR	40,73	
15	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	IAR	41,07	PR SB
16	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	IAR	41,56	PR SB
17	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	IAR	41,93	
18	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	IAR	42,33	PR SB
19	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	IAR	43,58	PR SB
DNS	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 March 2019
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	IAR	1.16,06	PR SB
2	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	1.16,31	
3	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	IAR	1.16,98	PR SB
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	IAR	1.17,09	
5	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	IAR	1.17,58	
6	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	IAR	1.17,70	
7	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	1.18,52	PR SB
8	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	IAR	1.18,68	
9	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	1.19,13	PR SB
10	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	IAR	1.20,30	PR SB
11	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	IAR	1.22,33	
12	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	IAR	1.22,79	PR SB
13	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	IAR	1.23,96	
14	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	IAR	1.24,78	
15	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	IAR	1.25,31	
16	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	IAR	1.25,69	PR SB
17	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	IAR	1.26,33	PR SB
18	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	IAR	1.29,28	PR SB
DNS	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 20 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	IAR	39,23	PR SB
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	39,30	
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	IAR	39,68	
4	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	IAR	39,70	
5	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	IAR	40,08	PR SB
6	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	IAR	42,72	PR SB
7	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC1	IAR	42,85	PR SB
8	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MC2	IAR	43,24	PR SB
9	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	IAR	43,41	PR SB
10	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	IAR	43,46	PR SB
11	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	MA1	IAR	43,79	PR SB
12	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	IAR	43,95	PR SB
13	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	IAR	44,36	
14	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	IAR	44,48	PR SB
15	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	IAR	45,57	PR SB
16	Ovsyannikov, Egor (2004) 	Овсянников, Егор (2004)  	MC2	IAR	46,64	PR SB
17	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	IAR	49,56	
18	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	49,91	
19	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	IAR	53,23	
20	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	53,67	SB
21	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	IAR	1.04,90	

1000m Men - Junior C - 20 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	IAR	1.17,71	
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	1.18,41	PR SB
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	IAR	1.20,51	
4	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	IAR	1.27,74	PR SB
5	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	IAR	1.28,41	PR SB
6	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	IAR	1.29,64	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	IAR	1.30,48	PR SB
8	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	MA1	IAR	1.30,88	PR SB
9	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MC2	IAR	1.31,10	
10	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	IAR	1.31,45	PR SB
11	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	IAR	1.32,06	
12	Ovsyannikov, Egor (2004) 	Овсянников, Егор (2004)  	MC2	IAR	1.32,20	PR SB
13	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	IAR	1.40,88	
14	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	1.42,40	PR SB
15	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	IAR	1.43,04	
16	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	IAR	1.45,64	PR SB
17	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	1.50,43	SB
18	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	IAR	2.20,56	
DQ	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 21 March 2019
1	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	37,95	PR SB
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	IAR	38,12	
3	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	IAR	38,56	
4	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	IAR	38,80	
5	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	IAR	39,20	
6	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	IAR	39,53	
7	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	IAR	39,64	
8	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	39,65	PR SB
9	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	IAR	40,28	
10	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	IAR	40,56	
11	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	IAR	40,57	
12	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	IAR	41,28	
13	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	IAR	41,94	
14	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	IAR	42,00	
15	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	IAR	42,39	
16	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	IAR	43,64	

1000m Men - Junior B - 21 March 2019
1	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	IAR	1.16,53	
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	IAR	1.16,66	
3	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	IAR	1.17,24	PR SB
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	IAR	1.18,63	
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	1.18,77	
6	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	1.18,98	PR SB
7	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	IAR	1.19,19	
8	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	IAR	1.19,89	PR SB
9	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	IAR	1.21,01	SB
10	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	IAR	1.22,57	PR SB
11	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	IAR	1.23,04	
12	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	IAR	1.23,36	
13	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	IAR	1.25,37	
14	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	IAR	1.25,47	PR SB
15	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	IAR	1.26,83	
16	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	IAR	1.30,07	

500m Men - Junior C - 21 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	IAR	38,90	PR SB
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	39,06	
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	IAR	39,64	
4	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	IAR	39,99	
5	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	IAR	40,88	
6	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MC2	IAR	42,68	PR SB
7	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	IAR	43,08	
8	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	IAR	43,22	PR SB
9	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC1	IAR	43,32	
10	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	IAR	43,36	PR SB
11	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	IAR	43,87	PR SB
12	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	IAR	44,02(2)	SB
13	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	MA1	IAR	44,02(6)	
14	Ovsyannikov, Egor (2004) 	Овсянников, Егор (2004)  	MC2	IAR	46,24	PR SB
15	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	IAR	46,42	
16	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	49,77	PR SB
17	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	IAR	50,42	
18	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	IAR	51,09	PR SB
19	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	53,22	PR SB
20	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	IAR	1.01,81	PR SB
WDR	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 21 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	IAR	1.17,45	
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	IAR	1.19,84	
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	IAR	1.20,19	
4	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	IAR	1.27,32	PR SB
5	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	IAR	1.28,71	
6	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	IAR	1.29,11	PR SB
7	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	MA1	IAR	1.29,13	PR SB
8	Ovsyannikov, Egor (2004) 	Овсянников, Егор (2004)  	MC2	IAR	1.29,44	PR SB
9	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	IAR	1.29,51	
10	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MC2	IAR	1.30,07	PR SB
11	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	IAR	1.31,65	
12	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	IAR	1.37,54	
13	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	1.41,98	PR SB
14	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	IAR	1.42,09	
15	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	IAR	1.46,56	
16	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	1.48,74	PR SB
17	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	IAR	2.17,67	

            

Native Language Names