Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Sprint
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 20 March 2019
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,42	
2	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	43,82	
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,25	
4	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	44,37	
5	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	46,88	
6	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,74	
7	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	48,30	
8	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	50,25	
9	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	52,16	
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	52,76	
11	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	54,18	
DNF	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 20 March 2019
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.27,90	
2	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	1.28,40	
3	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	1.29,68	
4	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	1.31,74	
5	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	1.34,33	
6	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	1.36,83	
7	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.41,84	PR SB
8	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.43,51	
9	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	1.46,31	
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	1.47,49	
11	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	1.48,19	
12	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	1.48,80	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	42,15	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	RUS	43,41	
3	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	44,70	PR SB
4	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	44,96	
5	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	RUS	45,25	
6	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	45,59	
7	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	45,76	PR SB
8	Pavlova, Irina           	Павлова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	46,14	PR SB
9	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	46,98	
10	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	47,17	
11	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	47,38	
12	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	RUS	47,96	
13	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	RUS	47,98	
14	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	L?	RUS	49,01	
15	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	RUS	49,39	
16	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	49,61	PR SB
17	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	52,49	
18	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	53,85	PR SB
19	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	55,97	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 20 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.24,39	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	RUS	1.26,14	
3	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.30,88	PR SB
4	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	RUS	1.31,04	
5	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	1.31,39	PR SB
6	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	1.32,49	
7	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.34,84	
8	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	1.35,16	
9	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	1.36,62	
10	Pavlova, Irina           	Павлова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	1.36,99	
11	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	RUS	1.38,26	
12	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	RUS	1.39,21	
13	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	RUS	1.40,55	
14	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	1.40,70	
15	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	L?	RUS	1.43,13	
16	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	1.46,25	PR SB
17	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	1.48,69	SB
18	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	1.55,53	
DQ	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 21 March 2019
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	41,94	
2	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	44,26	
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,28	
4	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	46,64	
5	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,31	
6	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	48,24	
7	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	49,38	PR SB
8	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	50,36	
9	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	51,52	PR SB
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	52,92	
11	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	54,16	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 21 March 2019
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.25,33	
2	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	1.26,95	
3	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	1.29,88	PR SB
4	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	1.33,15	
5	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	1.37,04	
6	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.41,09	SB
7	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.42,24	
8	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	1.46,15	
9	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	1.48,58	
10	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	L?	RUS	1.50,89	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 21 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	41,79	PR SB
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	RUS	43,33	
3	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	44,38	PR SB
4	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	RUS	45,05	
5	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	45,66	
6	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	45,68	
7	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	46,01	
8	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	46,31	
9	Pavlova, Irina           	Павлова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	46,50	
10	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	46,73	
11	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	47,39	
12	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	RUS	47,77	PR SB
13	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	RUS	48,79	
14	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	RUS	49,32	
15	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	49,87	
16	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	53,67	
17	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	55,84	
18	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	56,09	
DNS	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 21 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.24,16	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	RUS	1.26,59	
3	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	1.30,15	PR SB
4	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	RUS	1.30,64	
5	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	1.31,36	PR SB
6	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	1.31,92	
7	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	1.34,26	
8	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.34,53	
9	Pavlova, Irina           	Павлова, Ирина           	LC2	RUS	1.35,43	
10	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	1.36,19	
11	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	RUS	1.38,26	
12	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	1.38,80	SB
13	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	RUS	1.38,99	
14	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	RUS	1.41,84	
15	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	1.44,01	PR SB
16	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	1.51,81	
17	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	1.54,99	

500m Men - Junior B - 20 March 2019
1	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	38,10	
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	38,17	
3	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	38,28	PR SB
4	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	38,38	PR SB
5	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	38,82	
6	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	38,91	
7	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	39,08(1)	
8	Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,08(7)	
9	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	39,57	
10	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	39,71	PR SB
11	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	39,95	
12	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	40,13	PR SB
13	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	40,40	
14	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	40,73	
15	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
16	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,56	PR SB
17	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	41,93	
18	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	42,33	PR SB
19	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	43,58	PR SB
DNS	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 March 2019
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	1.16,06	PR SB
2	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	1.16,31	
3	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	1.16,98	PR SB
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	1.17,09	
5	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	1.17,58	
6	Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	1.17,70	
7	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	1.18,52	PR SB
8	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	1.18,68	
9	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	1.19,13	PR SB
10	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	1.20,30	PR SB
11	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	1.22,33	
12	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	RUS	1.22,79	PR SB
13	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	1.23,96	
14	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	1.24,78	
15	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	1.25,31	
16	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	1.25,69	PR SB
17	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	1.26,33	PR SB
18	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.29,28	PR SB
DNS	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 20 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	39,23	PR SB
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	39,30	
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	RUS	39,68	
4	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	39,70	
5	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	40,08	PR SB
6	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	42,72	PR SB
7	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	42,85	PR SB
8	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	43,24	PR SB
9	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	43,41	PR SB
10	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	43,46	PR SB
11	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	43,79	PR SB
12	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	43,95	PR SB
13	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	44,36	
14	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	44,48	PR SB
15	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	45,57	PR SB
16	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	46,64	PR SB
17	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	49,56	
18	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	49,91	
19	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	53,23	
20	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	53,67	SB
21	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	RUS	1.04,90	

1000m Men - Junior C - 20 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	1.17,71	
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	1.18,41	PR SB
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	RUS	1.20,51	
4	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	1.27,74	PR SB
5	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	1.28,41	PR SB
6	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	1.29,64	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	1.30,48	PR SB
8	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	1.30,88	PR SB
9	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	1.31,10	
10	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	1.31,45	PR SB
11	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	1.32,06	
12	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.32,20	PR SB
13	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	1.40,88	
14	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.42,40	PR SB
15	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	1.43,04	
16	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.45,64	PR SB
17	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	1.50,43	SB
18	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	RUS	2.20,56	
DQ	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 21 March 2019
1	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	37,95	PR SB
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	38,12	
3	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	38,56	
4	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	38,80	
5	Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,20	
6	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	39,53	
7	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	39,64	
8	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	39,65	PR SB
9	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	40,28	
10	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	40,56	
11	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	40,57	
12	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,28	
13	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,94	
14	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	42,00	
15	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	42,39	
16	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	43,64	

1000m Men - Junior B - 21 March 2019
1	Czarev, Dmitrij          	Царев, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	1.16,53	
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	1.16,66	
3	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	1.17,24	PR SB
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	1.18,63	
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	1.18,77	
6	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	1.18,98	PR SB
7	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	1.19,19	
8	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	1.19,89	PR SB
9	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	1.21,01	SB
10	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	1.22,57	PR SB
11	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	1.23,04	
12	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	RUS	1.23,36	
13	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	1.25,37	
14	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	1.25,47	PR SB
15	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	1.26,83	
16	Sokolov, Maksim          	Соколов, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.30,07	

500m Men - Junior C - 21 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	38,90	PR SB
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	39,06	
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	RUS	39,64	
4	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	39,99	
5	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	40,88	
6	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	42,68	PR SB
7	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	43,08	
8	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	43,22	PR SB
9	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	M?	RUS	43,32	
10	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	43,36	PR SB
11	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	43,87	PR SB
12	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	44,02(2)	SB
13	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	44,02(6)	
14	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	46,24	PR SB
15	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	46,42	
16	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	49,77	PR SB
17	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	50,42	
18	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	51,09	PR SB
19	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	53,22	PR SB
20	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	RUS	1.01,81	PR SB
WDR	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 21 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	1.17,45	
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	1.19,84	
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	RUS	1.20,19	
4	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	M?	RUS	1.27,32	PR SB
5	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	1.28,71	
6	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	1.29,11	PR SB
7	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	M?	RUS	1.29,13	PR SB
8	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	1.29,44	PR SB
9	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	1.29,51	
10	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	M?	RUS	1.30,07	PR SB
11	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	M?	RUS	1.31,65	
12	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	1.37,54	
13	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.41,98	PR SB
14	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	1.42,09	
15	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.46,56	
16	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	1.48,74	PR SB
17	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	RUS	2.17,67	

            

Native Language Names