Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
13 - 14 March 2019

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 13 March 2019
1	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LN3	RUS	46,53	
2	Nudel, Anastasiya           	Нудель, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	55,55	SB

1500m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 13 March 2019
1	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LN2	RUS	2.27,07	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior - 13 March 2019
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	41,17	PR SB
2	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	41,55	PR SB
3	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	41,96	PR SB
4	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	42,38	PR SB
5	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	42,63	PR SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	43,06	
7	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	43,10	
7	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	43,10	PR SB
9	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	43,16	PR SB
10	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	43,22	PR SB
11	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	43,36	PR SB
12	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	43,61	PR SB
13	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	43,73	PR SB
14	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	43,81	PR SB
15	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	44,15	
16	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	44,28	PR SB
17	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	44,40	PR SB
18	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	44,46	PR SB
19	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA1	RUS	44,55	PR SB
20	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	44,58	PR SB
21	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	44,67	
22	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	44,79	PR SB
23	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	45,07	
24	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	45,09	PR SB
25	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	45,21	
25	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	45,21	
27	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC2	RUS	45,29	PR SB
28	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	45,33	PR SB
29	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	45,39	PR SB
30	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
31	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	45,77	PR SB
32	Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	45,80	PR SB
33	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	45,97	PR SB
34	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,99	PR SB
35	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	46,02	PR SB
36	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC2	RUS	46,07	
37	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	46,19	SB
38	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	46,21	PR SB
39	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	46,38	PR SB
40	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	46,45	
41	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	46,47	
41	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	46,47	SB
43	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	46,48	PR SB
44	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	46,67	PR SB
45	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	46,78	PR SB
46	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	46,87	PR SB
47	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	46,95	PR SB
48	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	47,17	PR SB
49	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	47,20	PR SB
50	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	47,26	PR SB
51	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	47,36	PR SB
52	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	47,69	PR SB
53	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	48,03	
54	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LB1	RUS	48,20	PR SB
55	Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	48,36	PR SB
56	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LB1	RUS	48,49	PR SB
57	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	48,50	PR SB
58	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	48,72	PR SB
59	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	48,86	
59	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC1	RUS	48,86	PR SB
61	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB1	RUS	48,88	PR SB
62	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	49,51	PR SB
63	Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	49,61	PR SB
64	Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория           	LC1	RUS	49,75	PR SB
65	Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	49,90	PR SB
66	Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	50,08	PR SB
67	Troyan, Anastasiya          	Троян, Анастасия            	LC2	RUS	50,45	PR SB
68	Disenko, Mariya             	Дисенко, Мария              	LC1	RUS	50,57	PR SB
69	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB2	RUS	50,87	
70	Zajceva, Milena             	Зайцева, Милена             	LC2	RUS	51,02	PR SB
71	Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	51,92	PR SB
72	Lakhtacheva, Anastasiya     	Лахтачева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	53,11	PR SB
73	Bajmagambetova, Alina       	Баймагамбетова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	53,91	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior - 13 March 2019
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	2.05,20	PR SB
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	2.11,65	
3	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	2.14,05	PR SB
4	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	2.14,13	
5	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.14,29	
6	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	2.14,41	
7	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.15,20	PR SB
8	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	2.15,21	
9	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	2.15,30	
10	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	2.15,80	
11	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	2.16,20	PR SB
12	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	2.16,45	
13	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	2.16,51	
14	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	2.16,75	
15	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	2.17,12	PR SB
16	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	2.19,39	
17	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.19,59	PR SB
18	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	2.19,86	
19	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.22,74	PR SB
20	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	2.22,78	PR SB
21	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA1	RUS	2.22,98	PR SB
22	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	2.23,47	PR SB
23	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	2.23,76	
24	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	2.23,96	PR SB
25	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	2.24,83	PR SB
26	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	2.24,96	
27	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.25,14	PR SB
28	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	2.25,32	
29	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	2.25,39	PR SB
30	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	2.25,40	PR SB
31	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	2.25,76	PR SB
32	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	2.25,95	PR SB
33	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	2.26,76	PR SB
34	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	2.27,32	PR SB
35	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	2.27,59	PR SB
36	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	2.28,10	
37	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	2.28,83	PR SB
38	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	2.29,47	PR SB
39	Shabunina, Miraslavna       	Шабунина, Мираславна        	LC2	RUS	2.29,72	PR SB
40	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.29,94	
41	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	2.30,62	PR SB
42	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	2.31,45	PR SB
43	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	2.32,18	PR SB
44	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	2.32,28	
45	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	2.32,99	PR SB
46	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB1	RUS	2.33,38	
47	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB1	RUS	2.33,46	SB
48	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LB1	RUS	2.33,70	SB
49	Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.35,16	PR SB
50	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	2.37,27	PR SB
51	Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC1	RUS	2.38,68	PR SB
52	Lakhtacheva, Anastasiya     	Лахтачева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.51,17	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior - 13 March 2019
1	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	6.12,20	33
2	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	6.12,50	20
3	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	6.13,12	15
4	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	6.21,23	1
5	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	6.13,37	
6	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	6.29,83	
7	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	6.36,46	
8	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	6.47,34	

3000m Ladies - Neo-Senior - 14 March 2019
1	Antoshhuk, Varvara          	Антощук, Варвара            	LN2	RUS	5.05,99	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior - 14 March 2019
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	1.22,33	PR SB
2	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.23,84	PR SB
3	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	1.24,55	
4	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC2	RUS	1.24,64	PR SB
5	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	1.25,23	PR SB
6	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.26,51	PR SB
7	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	1.26,57	
8	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	1.26,90	
9	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	1.27,35	PR SB
10	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.27,61	PR SB
11	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	1.27,79	PR SB
11	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	1.27,79	PR SB
13	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	1.27,87	PR SB
14	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.28,71	
15	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	1.28,81	PR SB
16	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.28,91	PR SB
17	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	1.29,14	
18	Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC1	RUS	1.29,92	PR SB
19	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	1.30,03	
20	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA1	RUS	1.30,23	PR SB
21	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	1.31,37	
22	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	1.31,51	PR SB
23	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB2	RUS	1.31,75	PR SB
24	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.31,84	PR SB
25	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	1.32,36	PR SB
26	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	1.32,47	
27	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	1.32,91	PR SB
28	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB1	RUS	1.33,05	PR SB
29	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC1	KAZ	1.33,27	PR SB
30	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	1.33,31	
31	Belova, Aleksandra          	Белова, Александра          	LC1	RUS	1.33,39	PR SB
32	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC2	RUS	1.33,41	PR SB
33	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	1.33,75	PR SB
34	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC2	KAZ	1.34,16	PR SB
35	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	1.34,22	SB
36	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	1.34,23	PR SB
37	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.35,78	
38	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	1.36,08	
39	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.36,16	SB
40	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LB1	RUS	1.37,96	SB
41	Mokrushina, Kseniya         	Мокрушина, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	1.38,47	
42	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	1.40,98	
43	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	1.42,36	
DNS	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 14 March 2019
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	4.28,94	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	4.39,05	PR SB
3	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	4.40,05	
4	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB1	RUS	4.41,89	
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	4.44,11	PR SB
6	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	4.44,16	PR SB
7	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	4.47,61	
8	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	4.48,56	PR SB
9	Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB1	RUS	4.51,11	PR SB
10	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB1	RUS	4.53,70	SB
11	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB2	RUS	4.55,39	PR SB
12	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC1	RUS	4.57,08	
13	Chebotar, Polina            	Чеботарь, Полина            	LA2	RUS	4.58,86	PR SB
14	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	5.00,97	PR SB
15	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	5.04,86	PR SB
16	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC2	RUS	5.06,53	PR SB
17	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	5.09,23	
18	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB1	RUS	5.13,91	
19	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC1	RUS	5.16,95	PR SB
20	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB1	RUS	5.19,83	
21	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC1	RUS	5.19,94	PR SB
22	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LB1	RUS	5.23,47	SB
23	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.32,50	
DNS	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Neo-Senior - 13 March 2019
1	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	39,33	

1500m Men - Neo-Senior - 13 March 2019
1	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	2.00,60	PR SB

500m Men - Junior - 13 March 2019
1	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	37,20	PR SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	37,28	PR SB
3	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	37,52	PR SB
4	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	37,58	PR SB
5	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	37,82	PR SB
6	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	37,92	PR SB
7	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	38,10	PR SB
8	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	38,35	PR SB
9	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	38,59	PR SB
10	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	38,60	PR SB
11	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	38,76	PR SB
12	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	38,87	PR SB
13	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	39,18	PR SB
14	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	39,27	SB
15	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	39,29	PR SB
16	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	39,54	PR SB
17	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	39,59	PR SB
18	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	39,67	
19	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	39,75	PR SB
20	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	39,85	PR SB
21	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	40,08	PR SB
22	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	40,12	PR SB
23	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	40,27	
23	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	40,27	PR SB
25	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	40,43	PR SB
26	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	40,47	PR SB
27	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	40,49	PR SB
28	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	40,62	PR SB
29	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	40,69	PR SB
30	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	40,87	PR SB
31	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	40,98	PR SB
32	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	40,99	
33	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	41,51	
34	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	41,61	PR SB
35	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	41,66	PR SB
35	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	41,66	PR SB
37	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	41,69	PR SB
38	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	41,76	PR SB
39	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	41,79	
40	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	41,86	PR SB
41	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	41,89	PR SB
42	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	41,94	PR SB
43	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	41,98	
44	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	42,04	PR SB
44	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	42,04	
46	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	42,06	PR SB
47	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	42,15	
48	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	42,16	PR SB
49	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	42,20	PR SB
50	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB2	RUS	42,32	
51	Nishanbaev, Ramshet         	Нишанбаев, Рамшет           	MC1	RUS	42,39	PR SB
52	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	42,63	PR SB
53	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	42,70	PR SB
54	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	42,72	PR SB
55	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MA2	RUS	42,80	PR SB
56	Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MB1	RUS	43,26	PR SB
57	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	43,31	PR SB
58	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC2	RUS	43,38	PR SB
59	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	43,46	PR SB
60	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	43,49	PR SB
61	Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	43,65	PR SB
62	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	43,69	
63	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	43,85	PR SB
64	Pitolin, Mikhail            	Питолин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	43,95	PR SB
65	Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	43,97	PR SB
66	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MA1	RUS	44,09	SB
67	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	44,76	PR SB
68	Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MC2	RUS	44,82	PR SB
69	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	44,95	PR SB
70	Zavrazhnykh, Nikita         	Завражных, Никита           	MC1	RUS	45,51	PR SB
71	Loginov, Aleksandr (2003)   	Логинов, Александр (2003)   	MB1	RUS	46,53	
72	Akhromenko, Ivan            	Ахроменко, Иван             	MC2	RUS	46,79	PR SB
73	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC1	RUS	47,03	PR SB
74	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB1	RUS	47,40	
75	Eremeev, Denis              	Еремеев, Денис              	MC2	RUS	47,80	PR SB
76	Mukhametvafin, Vladislav    	Мухаметвафин, Владислав     	MC1	RUS	48,08	PR SB
77	Khudyakov, Semen            	Худяков, Семен              	MC2	RUS	48,27	PR SB
78	Sukhanov, Georgij           	Суханов, Георгий            	MB1	RUS	49,47	
79	Mazavin, Matvej             	Мазавин, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	49,52	PR SB
80	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	59,53	
DNS	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Panarin, Semen              	Панарин, Семен              	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Masalovich, Andrej          	Масалович, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Dryagin, Kirill             	Дрягин, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Nasyrov, Artem              	Насыров, Артем              	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior - 13 March 2019
1	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.53,52	PR SB
2	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.54,73	PR SB
3	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	1.55,79	PR SB
4	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	1.56,05	PR SB
5	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	1.58,88	PR SB
6	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	1.59,77	
7	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.59,97	
8	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	2.00,50	
9	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	2.01,08	PR SB
10	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	2.01,67	PR SB
11	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	2.02,26	
12	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	2.02,44	PR SB
13	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	2.02,99	PR SB
14	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	2.03,38	PR SB
15	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	2.03,57	PR SB
16	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	2.04,32	PR SB
16	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	2.04,32	PR SB
18	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	2.05,61	PR SB
19	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	2.06,73	PR SB
20	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	2.07,05	
21	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	2.07,72	PR SB
22	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	2.08,07	
23	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	2.08,48	SB
24	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	2.08,62	
25	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	2.08,85	PR SB
26	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	2.09,72	
27	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	2.10,28	PR SB
28	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	2.10,34	PR SB
29	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	2.10,38	PR SB
30	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	2.10,58	
31	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.10,95	PR SB
32	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	2.11,68	PR SB
33	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	2.13,18	
34	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	2.13,54	PR SB
35	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MA2	RUS	2.13,75	PR SB
36	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	2.13,80	SB
37	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB1	RUS	2.14,04	PR SB
38	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	2.14,06	PR SB
39	Nishanbaev, Ramshet         	Нишанбаев, Рамшет           	MC1	RUS	2.14,31	
40	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	2.14,39	PR SB
41	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	2.14,41	PR SB
42	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	2.15,63	
43	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.16,16	PR SB
44	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	2.16,78	PR SB
45	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	2.16,91	
46	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	2.18,56	
47	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.19,39	PR SB
48	Pitolin, Mikhail            	Питолин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	2.20,12	PR SB
49	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	2.20,48	PR SB
50	Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	2.21,20	PR SB
51	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	2.21,26	
52	Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC1	RUS	2.21,81	
53	Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MB1	RUS	2.21,91	PR SB
54	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.23,70	PR SB
55	Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	2.28,45	PR SB
DNS	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Panarin, Semen              	Панарин, Семен              	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC2	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior - 13 March 2019
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	5.41,86	30
2	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	5.42,09	20
3	Zaboloczkikh, Gleb          	Заболоцких, Глеб            	MC2	RUS	5.43,19	11
4	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	5.45,12	5
5	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	5.44,54	3
6	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	5.45,59	
7	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	5.45,97	
8	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	5.46,34	
9	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	5.48,99	
10	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	5.52,28	
11	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	6.12,00	
12	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS		
13	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS		

1000m Men - Neo-Senior - 14 March 2019
1	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	1.17,26	PR SB

5000m Men - Neo-Senior - 14 March 2019
1	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN3	RUS	7.29,21	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior - 14 March 2019
1	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	1.13,10	PR SB
2	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	1.13,37	PR SB
3	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	1.13,82	PR SB
4	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	1.14,44	PR SB
5	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	1.15,13	PR SB
6	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	1.15,62	PR SB
7	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	1.15,70	PR SB
8	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB2	RUS	1.17,58	PR SB
9	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB1	RUS	1.17,65	PR SB
10	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	1.17,95	PR SB
11	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB2	RUS	1.18,47	PR SB
12	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MB2	RUS	1.18,49	PR SB
13	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.18,52	PR SB
14	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC2	RUS	1.18,56	PR SB
15	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC2	RUS	1.18,88	PR SB
16	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	1.19,09	PR SB
17	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	1.19,31	PR SB
18	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC2	KAZ	1.19,51	PR SB
19	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB1	RUS	1.19,58	PR SB
20	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	1.19,85	
21	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	1.20,14	PR SB
22	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA1	RUS	1.20,39	PR SB
23	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB1	RUS	1.20,43	PR SB
24	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	1.20,50	PR SB
25	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.21,34	PR SB
26	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	1.21,42	PR SB
27	Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	1.21,62	PR SB
28	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA1	RUS	1.22,25	PR SB
29	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC2	RUS	1.22,37	PR SB
30	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	1.22,43	PR SB
31	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC2	RUS	1.22,59	PR SB
32	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB1	RUS	1.23,20	PR SB
33	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB1	RUS	1.23,44	PR SB
34	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MB1	RUS	1.23,52	PR SB
35	Nishanbaev, Ramshet         	Нишанбаев, Рамшет           	MC1	RUS	1.23,65	PR SB
36	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC1	RUS	1.23,94	PR SB
37	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.24,13	PR SB
38	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	1.24,18	
39	Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MA2	RUS	1.24,23	PR SB
39	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC1	RUS	1.24,23	PR SB
41	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	1.24,24	PR SB
42	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	1.24,30	PR SB
43	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC2	RUS	1.25,16	
44	Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	1.25,91	PR SB
45	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC2	RUS	1.26,13	
46	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC1	RUS	1.26,22	PR SB
47	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB2	RUS	1.26,49	
48	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC2	RUS	1.26,55	
49	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC2	RUS	1.27,03	
50	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC2	RUS	1.27,42	
51	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC2	RUS	1.27,43	PR SB
52	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	1.28,21	
53	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB1	RUS	1.28,37	PR SB
54	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.29,17	PR SB
55	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	1.31,72	

5000m Men - Junior - 14 March 2019
1	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	7.10,18	PR SB
2	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	7.11,34	PR SB
3	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	7.13,99	SB
4	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	7.18,22	PR SB
5	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	7.18,76	PR SB
6	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	7.19,38	
7	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	7.23,99	PR SB
8	Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	7.25,77	PR SB
9	Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MA2	RUS	7.35,54	SB
10	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC2	RUS	7.37,58	PR SB
11	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MA1	RUS	7.37,71	PR SB
12	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB1	RUS	7.39,64	PR SB
13	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	7.46,51	PR SB
14	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	7.51,98	PR SB
15	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	7.57,06	PR SB
16	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC2	RUS	7.58,32	PR SB
17	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	8.01,20	PR SB
18	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB1	RUS	8.09,18	PR SB

            

Native Language Names