Poland - Allround Championships 2019
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
16 - 17 March 2019

500m Ladies - 16 March 2019
1	Bosiek, Karolina      	LA2	POL	39,65	
2	Baran, Martyna        	LA1	POL	41,06	PR SB
3	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	41,28	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	41,47	SB
5	Kapruziak, Aleksandra 	LN4	POL	41,52	
6	Kopacz, Daria         	LB1	POL	41,58	
7	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	41,62	
8	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	42,03	
9	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	42,34	SB
10	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	42,82	
11	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	42,84	
12	Czyszczoń, Magdalena  	LSA	POL	43,15	
13	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	44,86	
14	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	45,33	PR SB
15	Kozar, Kaja           	LC2	POL	45,55	PR SB
16	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB2	POL	47,39	
17	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	47,77	
18	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	48,14	

3000m Ladies - 16 March 2019
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena  	LSA	POL	4.17,22	
2	Bosiek, Karolina      	LA2	POL	4.19,34	
3	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	4.28,49	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	4.33,25	SB
5	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	4.35,89	PR SB
6	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	4.41,72	SB
7	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	4.46,39	SB
8	Kopacz, Daria         	LB1	POL	4.49,66	PR SB
9	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	4.50,92	PR SB
10	Baran, Martyna        	LA1	POL	4.54,49	SB
11	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	5.00,83	SB
12	Kozar, Kaja           	LC2	POL	5.12,37	PR SB
13	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	5.12,86	PR SB
14	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	5.13,45	
15	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	5.19,91	PR SB
16	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB2	POL	5.29,05	SB
17	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	5.32,94	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 17 March 2019
1	Bosiek, Karolina      	LA2	POL	2.00,03	
2	Czyszczoń, Magdalena  	LSA	POL	2.04,52	
3	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	2.06,53	
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	2.07,96	SB
5	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	2.09,28	
6	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	2.10,06	PR SB
7	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	2.11,51	SB
8	Kopacz, Daria         	LB1	POL	2.12,14	PR SB
9	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	2.12,70	SB
10	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	2.18,44	
11	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	2.21,13	
12	Kozar, Kaja           	LC2	POL	2.25,37	PR SB
13	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	2.25,46	PR SB
14	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	2.30,02	PR SB
15	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	2.30,17	
16	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB2	POL	2.30,66	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 17 March 2019
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena  	LSA	POL	7.23,47	
2	Bosiek, Karolina      	LA2	POL	7.31,70	SB
3	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA2	POL	7.54,29	
4	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LB2	POL	8.03,21	PR SB
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA1	POL	8.04,34	PR SB
6	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN1	POL	8.12,34	PR SB
7	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	8.28,17	PR SB
8	Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	8.31,49	PR SB
9	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	8.47,36	PR SB
10	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LC2	POL	8.59,85	PR SB
11	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	9.21,00	PR SB
12	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN1	POL	9.53,56	PR SB
13	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB1	POL	10.20,71	PR SB

500m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Bachanek, Marcin      	MN4	POL	36,57	
2	Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	37,05	
3	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN2	POL	37,08	
4	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	37,29	PR SB
5	Wielgat, Adrian       	MSA	POL	37,57	
6	Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	38,10	SB
7	Janicki, Artur        	MN2	POL	38,36	
8	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MN1	POL	38,58	
9	Palka, Szymon         	MN3	POL	39,10	
10	Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MC2	POL	39,99	
11	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	40,01	
12	Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	40,63	
13	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	40,65	PR SB
14	Kępa, Jakub           	MB1	POL	41,34	
15	Koczergo, Hubert      	MB1	POL	42,59	PR SB
16	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	43,42	

5000m Men - 16 March 2019
1	Wielgat, Adrian       	MSA	POL	6.41,95	
2	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	6.50,05	
3	Bachanek, Marcin      	MN4	POL	6.53,91	
4	Janicki, Artur        	MN2	POL	6.54,34	
5	Palka, Szymon         	MN3	POL	6.58,59	
6	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN2	POL	7.02,91	PR SB
7	Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	7.26,53	
8	Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	7.34,14	
9	Kępa, Jakub           	MB1	POL	7.50,34	
10	Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	7.52,93	
11	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	7.57,40	PR SB
12	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	8.04,43	PR SB
13	Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MC2	POL	8.08,94	PR SB
14	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	8.42,76	
15	Koczergo, Hubert      	MB1	POL	10.02,52	SB

1500m Men - 17 March 2019
1	Bachanek, Marcin      	MN4	POL	1.50,24	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN2	POL	1.50,61	
3	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	1.50,65	
4	Wielgat, Adrian       	MSA	POL	1.50,84	
5	Janicki, Artur        	MN2	POL	1.53,88	
6	Palka, Szymon         	MN3	POL	1.54,11	
7	Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	1.56,69	SB
8	Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	1.56,98	
9	Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MC2	POL	2.00,97	
10	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	2.02,01	
11	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	2.02,09	PR SB
12	Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	2.06,19	
13	Kępa, Jakub           	MB1	POL	2.07,96	
14	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MB2	POL	2.10,97	
15	Koczergo, Hubert      	MB1	POL	2.32,80	

10000m Men - 17 March 2019
1	Palka, Szymon         	MN3	POL	14.24,55	
2	Janicki, Artur        	MN2	POL	14.29,59	
3	Wielgat, Adrian       	MSA	POL	14.30,71	
4	Bachanek, Marcin      	MN4	POL	14.34,12	SB
5	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN2	POL	14.51,59	SB
6	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN2	POL	15.16,78	PR SB
7	Kania, Mateusz        	MN2	POL	16.04,45	PR SB
8	Kania, Marek          	MN1	POL	16.04,90	PR SB
9	Karczewski, Karol     	MA1	POL	16.35,49	PR SB
10	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB1	POL	16.50,60	PR SB
11	Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	18.23,79	PR SB

            

Native Language Names