Fortysix Bokaal
Alkmaar (NED)
9 March 2019

100m Ladies - 9 March 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	11,13	
2	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	11,49	
3	Caravita, Claretta      	LN4	NED	11,82	SB
4	Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	11,88	SB
5	Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	11,89	
6	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	11,91	
7	Zandijk, Daniëlle       	LSA	NED	11,93	SB
8	Neelissen, Finet        	LC2	NED	11,99	
9	Veenboer, Sanne         	LSA	NED	12,14	SB
10	Redder, Maartje         	LC1	NED	12,46	
11	Hoogeboom, Jeske        	LN4	NED	12,69	
12	van Wees, Britt         	LB2	NED	12,76	
12	Kuijs, Sterre           	LC1	NED	12,76	SB
14	Daman, Iris             	LB1	NED	12,77	
15	de Boer, Roos           	LB2	NED	12,92	
16	Brommer, Romy           	LA1	NED	13,10	
17	Groothuizen, Romée      	LC2	NED	13,12	SB
18	Kooge, Sara             	LC2	NED	13,31	
19	Jongenotter, Femke      	LN1	NED	13,34	SB
20	Pronk, Donna            	LC1	NED	13,36	SB
21	van der Veen, Isa       	LC1	NED	13,60	
22	de Koning, Lara         	LSA	NED	13,62	
23	Huiberts, Shanou        	LB1	NED	14,55	
24	Sneekes-van Essen, Karin	L45	NED	14,68	
25	Taal, Richtje           	L70	NED	16,94	

100m (2) Ladies - 9 March 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	11,16	
2	Caravita, Claretta      	LN4	NED	11,77	SB
3	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	11,82	
4	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	11,96	
5	Zandijk, Daniëlle       	LSA	NED	12,02	
6	Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	12,03	
7	Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	12,13	
8	Neelissen, Finet        	LC2	NED	12,30	
9	Veenboer, Sanne         	LSA	NED	12,34	
10	Redder, Maartje         	LC1	NED	12,53	
11	Hoogeboom, Jeske        	LN4	NED	12,54	
12	de Boer, Roos           	LB2	NED	12,59	
13	van Wees, Britt         	LB2	NED	12,64	
14	Kuijs, Sterre           	LC1	NED	12,85	
15	Daman, Iris             	LB1	NED	12,95	
16	Kooge, Sara             	LC2	NED	13,02	
17	Brommer, Romy           	LA1	NED	13,16	
18	van der Veen, Isa       	LC1	NED	13,17	SB
19	Groothuizen, Romée      	LC2	NED	13,18	
20	de Koning, Lara         	LSA	NED	13,45	
21	Jongenotter, Femke      	LN1	NED	13,55	
22	Pronk, Donna            	LC1	NED	13,75	
23	Sneekes-van Essen, Karin	L45	NED	14,51	SB
24	Huiberts, Shanou        	LB1	NED	14,63	
25	Taal, Richtje           	L70	NED	16,80	

300m Ladies - 9 March 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	26,29	
2	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	27,53	
3	Caravita, Claretta      	LN4	NED	28,46	
4	Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	28,68	
5	Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	28,77	
6	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	28,90	
7	Zandijk, Daniëlle       	LSA	NED	29,56	
8	Neelissen, Finet        	LC2	NED	29,79	
9	Veenboer, Sanne         	LSA	NED	30,11	
10	Brommer, Romy           	LA1	NED	30,34	
11	Kuijs, Sterre           	LC1	NED	30,46	
12	Hoogeboom, Jeske        	LN4	NED	30,62	
13	van Wees, Britt         	LB2	NED	30,87	
14	Redder, Maartje         	LC1	NED	31,14	
15	Daman, Iris             	LB1	NED	31,59	
16	de Boer, Roos           	LB2	NED	31,66	
17	de Koning, Lara         	LSA	NED	32,45	
18	van der Veen, Isa       	LC1	NED	32,62	SB
19	Pronk, Donna            	LC1	NED	33,00	
20	Jongenotter, Femke      	LN1	NED	33,12	
21	Groothuizen, Romée      	LC2	NED	34,10	
22	Kooge, Sara             	LC2	NED	34,19	
23	Sneekes-van Essen, Karin	L45	NED	38,36	
24	Huiberts, Shanou        	LB1	NED	39,64	
25	Taal, Richtje           	L70	NED	46,61	

300m (2) Ladies - 9 March 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	26,37	
2	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	28,10	
3	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	28,67	
4	Caravita, Claretta      	LN4	NED	28,78	
5	Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	28,89	
6	Zandijk, Daniëlle       	LSA	NED	28,98	SB
7	Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	29,13	
8	Neelissen, Finet        	LC2	NED	29,61	
9	Veenboer, Sanne         	LSA	NED	30,01	
10	Kuijs, Sterre           	LC1	NED	30,11	SB
11	Hoogeboom, Jeske        	LN4	NED	30,22	
12	van Wees, Britt         	LB2	NED	30,56	SB
13	Brommer, Romy           	LA1	NED	30,65	
14	Redder, Maartje         	LC1	NED	30,66	
15	Daman, Iris             	LB1	NED	30,82	SB
16	de Boer, Roos           	LB2	NED	31,83	
17	de Koning, Lara         	LSA	NED	31,88	SB
18	Jongenotter, Femke      	LN1	NED	32,59	
19	Pronk, Donna            	LC1	NED	32,75	
20	van der Veen, Isa       	LC1	NED	33,00	
21	Groothuizen, Romée      	LC2	NED	33,51	
22	Kooge, Sara             	LC2	NED	33,52	
23	Sneekes-van Essen, Karin	L45	NED	37,25	
24	Huiberts, Shanou        	LB1	NED	37,43	SB
25	Taal, Richtje           	L70	NED	45,47	

100m Ladies - Pupillen - 9 March 2019
1	Patrikis, Janna         	LYA	NED	12,82	SB
2	Jansen, Anna            	LYC	NED	14,16	
3	Nuveen, Isabelle        	LYC	NED	14,44	
4	Jonker, Fleur           	LYB	NED	14,46	
5	Lover, Desi             	LYC	NED	14,51	SB
6	Greve, River            	LYD	NED	14,54	
7	Hoffman, Lizzy          	LYA	NED	14,59	
8	Buitenhuis, Féline      	LYD	NED	14,65	
9	Kielstra, Emma          	LYC	NED	14,72	
10	Noordstrand, Amy        	LYA	NED	14,80	
11	Bloedjes, Quinty        	LYC	NED	14,91	
12	Bliekendaal, Nadine     	LYB	NED	14,94	
13	Weijman, Mies           	LYA	NED	15,35	

100m (2) Ladies - Pupillen - 9 March 2019
1	Patrikis, Janna         	LYA	NED	12,92	
2	Greve, River            	LYD	NED	14,13	
3	Jonker, Fleur           	LYB	NED	14,22	
3	Buitenhuis, Féline      	LYD	NED	14,22	
5	Bliekendaal, Nadine     	LYB	NED	14,25	
6	Jansen, Anna            	LYC	NED	14,48	
7	Bloedjes, Quinty        	LYC	NED	14,57	
8	Nuveen, Isabelle        	LYC	NED	14,82	
8	Hoffman, Lizzy          	LYA	NED	14,82	
10	Noordstrand, Amy        	LYA	NED	14,86	
11	Lover, Desi             	LYC	NED	14,95	
12	Kielstra, Emma          	LYC	NED	14,99	
13	Weijman, Mies           	LYA	NED	15,92	

300m Ladies - Pupillen - 9 March 2019
1	Patrikis, Janna         	LYA	NED	32,71	
2	Jansen, Anna            	LYC	NED	38,29	
3	Jonker, Fleur           	LYB	NED	38,68	
4	Greve, River            	LYD	NED	38,77	
5	Nuveen, Isabelle        	LYC	NED	38,94	
6	Bliekendaal, Nadine     	LYB	NED	38,97	
7	Buitenhuis, Féline      	LYD	NED	39,36	
8	Hoffman, Lizzy          	LYA	NED	39,52	
9	Kielstra, Emma          	LYC	NED	39,94	
10	Noordstrand, Amy        	LYA	NED	40,48	
11	Lover, Desi             	LYC	NED	41,31	
12	Bloedjes, Quinty        	LYC	NED	43,24	
13	Weijman, Mies           	LYA	NED	47,24	

300m (2) Ladies - Pupillen - 9 March 2019
1	Patrikis, Janna         	LYA	NED	33,09	
2	Jonker, Fleur           	LYB	NED	38,10	
3	Nuveen, Isabelle        	LYC	NED	39,09	
4	Bliekendaal, Nadine     	LYB	NED	39,22	
5	Jansen, Anna            	LYC	NED	39,37	
6	Kielstra, Emma          	LYC	NED	39,58	
7	Greve, River            	LYD	NED	40,08	
8	Buitenhuis, Féline      	LYD	NED	40,99	
9	Lover, Desi             	LYC	NED	41,25	
10	Noordstrand, Amy        	LYA	NED	41,42	
11	Hoffman, Lizzy          	LYA	NED	41,78	
12	Bloedjes, Quinty        	LYC	NED	42,09	
13	Weijman, Mies           	LYA	NED	47,22	

100m Men - 9 March 2019
1	Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	10,53	
2	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	10,73	
3	Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	10,77	
4	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	10,79	
5	Smit, Tijn              	MA1	NED	10,95	SB
6	Schaap, Menno           	MN2	NED	11,11	SB
7	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	11,14	
8	van der Klip, Rutger    	M30	NED	11,18	
9	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	11,22	
10	Beemsterboer, Jarmo     	MA2	NED	11,34	
11	Groenewoud, Paul        	MC2	NED	11,42	SB
12	Schot, Marco            	MB2	NED	11,57	
13	Schot, Stefan           	MA2	NED	11,62	
14	Potgieter, Stefan       	MB1	NED	11,66	
15	Maas, Matthijs          	MB2	NED	11,68	SB
16	Beerling, Jitse         	MB1	NED	11,69	
17	Wartenhorst, Rob        	M50	NED	11,84	SB
17	Jongkees, Casper        	MC2	NED	11,84	
17	Brunen, Marvin          	MN4	NED	11,84	
20	Sneekes, Bjorn          	MB1	NED	11,95	SB
21	Zandberg, Job           	MB1	NED	11,97	SB
22	Roelands, Patrick       	MB1	NED	12,13	SB
23	Fenijn, Jacco           	M50	NED	12,16	
24	Breetveld, Jasper       	MB1	NED	12,23	SB
25	Roelands, Mike          	MB1	NED	12,27	
26	Bruijn, Raoul           	MB2	NED	12,30	
27	Schot, Leon             	MC1	NED	12,41	SB
28	Slendebroek, Wisse      	MC1	NED	12,52	SB
29	van Tol, Thijs          	MB2	NED	12,54	
30	Zijp, Jan               	M65	NED	12,67	
31	van Rijn, Gerrit        	M55	NED	12,68	
32	Groot, Ad               	M55	NED	12,95	
32	van Osch, Olaf          	MC2	NED	12,95	
34	Roozing, Jari           	MC2	NED	12,98	
35	Stoop, Cees             	M70	NED	13,73	

100m (2) Men - 9 March 2019
1	Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	10,65	
2	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	10,70	
3	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	10,87	
4	Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	10,94	
4	van der Klip, Rutger    	M30	NED	10,94	
6	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	11,06	
7	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	11,08	SB
8	Schaap, Menno           	MN2	NED	11,14	
9	Smit, Tijn              	MA1	NED	11,29	
10	Schot, Stefan           	MA2	NED	11,44	SB
11	Groenewoud, Paul        	MC2	NED	11,50	
12	Beemsterboer, Jarmo     	MA2	NED	11,61	
13	Schot, Marco            	MB2	NED	11,67	
13	Brunen, Marvin          	MN4	NED	11,67	
15	Beerling, Jitse         	MB1	NED	11,70	
16	Maas, Matthijs          	MB2	NED	11,87	
17	Roelands, Mike          	MB1	NED	11,89	
18	Potgieter, Stefan       	MB1	NED	11,90	
19	Wartenhorst, Rob        	M50	NED	12,00	
20	Roelands, Patrick       	MB1	NED	12,01	SB
21	Jongkees, Casper        	MC2	NED	12,03	
21	Sneekes, Bjorn          	MB1	NED	12,03	
23	Zandberg, Job           	MB1	NED	12,09	
24	Bruijn, Raoul           	MB2	NED	12,22	SB
25	Fenijn, Jacco           	M50	NED	12,26	
26	Schot, Leon             	MC1	NED	12,39	SB
27	van Tol, Thijs          	MB2	NED	12,55	
28	Breetveld, Jasper       	MB1	NED	12,59	
29	Zijp, Jan               	M65	NED	12,70	
30	Slendebroek, Wisse      	MC1	NED	12,74	
30	van Rijn, Gerrit        	M55	NED	12,74	
32	Roozing, Jari           	MC2	NED	12,93	SB
33	Groot, Ad               	M55	NED	12,96	
34	van Osch, Olaf          	MC2	NED	13,67	
35	Stoop, Cees             	M70	NED	13,77	

300m Men - 9 March 2019
1	Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	25,51	
2	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	25,58	
3	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	25,89	
4	Smit, Tijn              	MA1	NED	26,11	
5	Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	26,13	
6	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	26,51	
7	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	26,63	
8	Schaap, Menno           	MN2	NED	26,97	SB
9	van der Klip, Rutger    	M30	NED	27,40	
10	Schot, Stefan           	MA2	NED	27,46	
11	Beerling, Jitse         	MB1	NED	27,89	
12	Schot, Marco            	MB2	NED	27,90	
13	Wartenhorst, Rob        	M50	NED	28,08	SB
14	Potgieter, Stefan       	MB1	NED	28,43	
15	Jongkees, Casper        	MC2	NED	28,64	
16	Groenewoud, Paul        	MC2	NED	28,74	
17	Beemsterboer, Jarmo     	MA2	NED	28,81	
18	Brunen, Marvin          	MN4	NED	28,85	
19	Maas, Matthijs          	MB2	NED	29,07	
20	Zandberg, Job           	MB1	NED	29,35	SB
21	Breetveld, Jasper       	MB1	NED	29,40	
22	Fenijn, Jacco           	M50	NED	29,72	
23	Bruijn, Raoul           	MB2	NED	29,80	SB
24	Sneekes, Bjorn          	MB1	NED	29,83	
25	van Tol, Thijs          	MB2	NED	29,99	
26	Roelands, Mike          	MB1	NED	30,05	
27	Schot, Leon             	MC1	NED	30,06	
28	Roelands, Patrick       	MB1	NED	30,46	
29	Slendebroek, Wisse      	MC1	NED	30,83	
30	van Rijn, Gerrit        	M55	NED	31,21	
31	Zijp, Jan               	M65	NED	31,39	
32	Groot, Ad               	M55	NED	31,70	
33	Roozing, Jari           	MC2	NED	32,55	
34	Stoop, Cees             	M70	NED	33,64	
35	van Osch, Olaf          	MC2	NED	36,15	

300m (2) Men - 9 March 2019
1	Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	25,82	
2	Smit, Tijn              	MA1	NED	25,93	
3	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	25,99	
4	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	26,23	
5	Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	26,50	
6	Schaap, Menno           	MN2	NED	26,81	SB
7	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	27,04	
8	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	27,22	
9	van der Klip, Rutger    	M30	NED	27,26	
10	Schot, Stefan           	MA2	NED	27,63	
11	Beerling, Jitse         	MB1	NED	27,78	
12	Schot, Marco            	MB2	NED	28,02	
13	Brunen, Marvin          	MN4	NED	28,09	
13	Wartenhorst, Rob        	M50	NED	28,09	
15	Beemsterboer, Jarmo     	MA2	NED	28,19	SB
16	Potgieter, Stefan       	MB1	NED	28,29	
17	Jongkees, Casper        	MC2	NED	28,31	
18	Maas, Matthijs          	MB2	NED	28,50	SB
19	Zandberg, Job           	MB1	NED	28,87	SB
20	Sneekes, Bjorn          	MB1	NED	28,93	SB
21	Schot, Leon             	MC1	NED	29,61	SB
22	Roelands, Patrick       	MB1	NED	29,72	
23	van Tol, Thijs          	MB2	NED	29,87	
24	Bruijn, Raoul           	MB2	NED	29,88	
25	Roelands, Mike          	MB1	NED	29,92	
26	Breetveld, Jasper       	MB1	NED	30,01	
27	Zijp, Jan               	M65	NED	30,43	SB
28	van Rijn, Gerrit        	M55	NED	30,94	
29	Groot, Ad               	M55	NED	30,97	SB
30	Fenijn, Jacco           	M50	NED	31,09	
31	Slendebroek, Wisse      	MC1	NED	31,11	
32	Roozing, Jari           	MC2	NED	31,27	SB
33	van Osch, Olaf          	MC2	NED	33,36	
34	Stoop, Cees             	M70	NED	33,69	
WDR	Groenewoud, Paul        	MC2	NED	WDR	

100m Men - Pupillen - 9 March 2019
1	Stam, Jasper            	MYB	NED	12,84	
2	Coenen, Jerry           	MYB	NED	13,04	SB
3	Wokke, Chris            	MYA	NED	13,19	
4	van Beusekom, Thijn     	MYA	NED	13,21	SB
5	Redder, Jurre           	MYB	NED	13,24	
6	Nijbacker, Joep         	MYA	NED	13,26	
7	van Westrienen, Thomas  	MYA	NED	13,53	SB
8	Jansen, Mees            	MYA	NED	13,61	
9	Heijhoff, Hidde         	MYA	NED	14,01	
10	van der Meulen, Nathan  	MYC	NED	14,12	
11	van Wees, Emiel         	MYB	NED	14,13	
12	Groot, Rens             	MYC	NED	14,27	
13	Pronk, Kai              	MYD	NED	14,33	
14	Schotvanger, Finn       	MYA	NED	14,48	SB
15	Bos, Sverre             	MYB	NED	14,54	
16	Berkhout, Mathijs       	MYA	NED	14,57	
17	de Ruijter, Stan        	MYC	NED	14,64	
18	Gaakeer, Jib            	MYC	NED	15,13	
19	Bouman, Frank           	MYC	NED	15,40	

100m (2) Men - Pupillen - 9 March 2019
1	Redder, Jurre           	MYB	NED	12,67	
2	Stam, Jasper            	MYB	NED	12,95	
3	Nijbacker, Joep         	MYA	NED	13,43	
4	van Beusekom, Thijn     	MYA	NED	13,50	
5	Wokke, Chris            	MYA	NED	13,54	
6	Coenen, Jerry           	MYB	NED	13,57	
7	van Westrienen, Thomas  	MYA	NED	13,75	
8	Jansen, Mees            	MYA	NED	13,84	
9	van der Meulen, Nathan  	MYC	NED	13,90	
10	Heijhoff, Hidde         	MYA	NED	13,98	
11	van Wees, Emiel         	MYB	NED	14,04	SB
12	Pronk, Kai              	MYD	NED	14,21	
13	Groot, Rens             	MYC	NED	14,32	
14	Bouman, Frank           	MYC	NED	14,44	
15	de Ruijter, Stan        	MYC	NED	14,46	
16	Berkhout, Mathijs       	MYA	NED	14,52	
17	Bos, Sverre             	MYB	NED	14,76	
17	Gaakeer, Jib            	MYC	NED	14,76	
19	Schotvanger, Finn       	MYA	NED	14,95	

300m Men - Pupillen - 9 March 2019
1	Redder, Jurre           	MYB	NED	33,16	
2	Coenen, Jerry           	MYB	NED	34,25	
3	Nijbacker, Joep         	MYA	NED	34,91	
4	van Westrienen, Thomas  	MYA	NED	34,96	
5	van Beusekom, Thijn     	MYA	NED	35,05	
6	Wokke, Chris            	MYA	NED	35,53	
7	Heijhoff, Hidde         	MYA	NED	35,70	
8	Jansen, Mees            	MYA	NED	36,32	
9	van Wees, Emiel         	MYB	NED	36,39	
10	Groot, Rens             	MYC	NED	36,45	
11	van der Meulen, Nathan  	MYC	NED	37,54	
12	Schotvanger, Finn       	MYA	NED	37,68	
13	de Ruijter, Stan        	MYC	NED	38,71	
14	Bos, Sverre             	MYB	NED	39,27	
15	Berkhout, Mathijs       	MYA	NED	40,27	
16	Pronk, Kai              	MYD	NED	40,82	
17	Bouman, Frank           	MYC	NED	41,19	
18	Gaakeer, Jib            	MYC	NED	42,23	
19	Stam, Jasper            	MYB	NED	44,44	

300m (2) Men - Pupillen - 9 March 2019
1	Redder, Jurre           	MYB	NED	33,68	
2	Coenen, Jerry           	MYB	NED	34,30	
3	van Westrienen, Thomas  	MYA	NED	35,23	
4	Stam, Jasper            	MYB	NED	35,49	
5	Jansen, Mees            	MYA	NED	35,52	
6	Nijbacker, Joep         	MYA	NED	35,53	
7	van Wees, Emiel         	MYB	NED	35,69	
8	Heijhoff, Hidde         	MYA	NED	35,74	
9	van Beusekom, Thijn     	MYA	NED	36,58	
10	Wokke, Chris            	MYA	NED	36,98	
11	Groot, Rens             	MYC	NED	37,54	
12	van der Meulen, Nathan  	MYC	NED	38,47	
13	Bos, Sverre             	MYB	NED	39,09	
14	Schotvanger, Finn       	MYA	NED	39,83	
15	Berkhout, Mathijs       	MYA	NED	40,53	
16	Pronk, Kai              	MYD	NED	41,35	
17	Bouman, Frank           	MYC	NED	41,98	
18	Gaakeer, Jib            	MYC	NED	42,45	
19	de Ruijter, Stan        	MYC	NED	46,72	

            

Native Language Names