ISU World Cup Final
Salt Lake City (USA)
9 - 10 March 2019

500m Ladies - 9 March 2019
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                      	L30	JPN	36,47	NR MB PR SB
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	                      	LN4	AUT	36,85	NR PR SB
3	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина    	LSA	RUS	36,93	NR PR SB
4	Bowe, Brittany              	                      	L30	USA	37,16	SB
5	Soga, Konami                	                      	LSA	JPN	37,19	PR SB
6	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	37,23	SB
7	Tsuji, Maki                 	                      	L30	JPN	37,26	PR SB
8	McLean, Heather             	                      	LSA	CAN	37,27	PR SB
9	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                   	LN1	KOR	37,46	PR SB
10	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья       	LN2	RUS	37,53	PR SB
11	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                   	LSA	KOR	37,56	PR SB
12	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                   	LSA	CHN	37,67	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 9 March 2019
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                      	L30	USA	1.11,61	WR NR MB TR PR SB
2	Takagi, Miho                	                      	LSA	JPN	1.11,71	NR PR SB
3	Kodaira, Nao                	                      	L30	JPN	1.11,77	PR SB
4	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	1.12,46	NR PR SB
5	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	1.12,98	PR SB
6	Wüst, Ireen                 	                      	L30	NED	1.13,16	PR SB
7	de Jong, Letitia            	                      	LSA	NED	1.13,32	PR SB
8	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина     	LSA	KAZ	1.13,78	NR PR SB
9	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                      	L30	POL	1.14,10	NR PR SB
10	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья       	LN2	RUS	1.14,19	PR SB
11	Herzog, Vanessa             	                      	LN4	AUT	1.14,96	
12	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                   	LSA	CHN	1.15,47	

3000m Ladies - 9 March 2019
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	                      	L30	CZE	3.52,02	WR NR MB TR PR SB
2	Visser, Esmee               	                      	LN4	NED	3.54,02	NR PR SB
3	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья     	LSA	RUS	3.54,06	NR PR SB
4	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                      	LN4	CAN	3.55,58	PR SB
5	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина         	LSA	BLR	3.55,73	NR PR SB
6	Blondin, Ivanie             	                      	LSA	CAN	3.59,00	PR SB
7	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения    	LSA	RUS	3.59,05	PR SB
8	Pechstein, Claudia          	                      	L45	GER	4.00,76	SB
9	Wijfje, Melissa             	                      	LN4	NED	4.01,25	PR SB
10	Schoutens, Carlijn          	                      	LSA	USA	4.07,05	SB
11	Anema, Reina                	                      	LSA	NED	4.07,68	
12	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена      	LSA	RUS	4.08,99	

500m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                      	L30	JPN	36,49	
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга      	LSA	RUS	36,83(3)	NR PR SB
3	Herzog, Vanessa             	                      	LN4	AUT	36,83(5)	NR PR SB
4	Soga, Konami                	                      	LSA	JPN	36,99	PR SB
5	Tsuji, Maki                 	                      	L30	JPN	37,09	PR SB
6	Bowe, Brittany              	                      	L30	USA	37,12	SB
7	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина    	LSA	RUS	37,18	
8	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                   	LSA	KOR	37,50	PR SB
9	McLean, Heather             	                      	LSA	CAN	37,58	
10	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                   	LSA	CHN	37,73	
11	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья       	LN2	RUS	37,77	
12	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                   	LN1	KOR	37,80	

1500m Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Takagi, Miho                	                      	LSA	JPN	1.49,83	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Bowe, Brittany              	                      	L30	USA	1.50,32	NR MB PR SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина     	L30	RUS	1.50,63	NR PR SB
4	Wüst, Ireen                 	                      	L30	NED	1.50,70	NR PR SB
5	Wijfje, Melissa             	                      	LN4	NED	1.52,55	PR SB
6	Beune, Joy                  	                      	LN1	NED	1.52,78	PR SB
7	van Beek, Lotte             	                      	LSA	NED	1.53,23	SB
8	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета   	LN3	RUS	1.53,25	PR SB
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	                      	LSA	NOR	1.53,50	SB
10	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения    	LSA	RUS	1.53,52	PR SB
11	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                      	L30	POL	1.53,93	NR PR SB
12	Blondin, Ivanie             	                      	LSA	CAN	1.55,12	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 10 March 2019
1	Schouten, Irene             	                      	LSA	NED	8.00,18	60
2	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                   	LSA	KOR	8.00,43	40
3	Blondin, Ivanie             	                      	LSA	CAN	8.00,54	21
4	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                      	LSA	ITA	8.00,75	10
5	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета   	LN3	RUS	8.01,35	6
6	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                      	LN4	CAN	8.07,96	5
7	Pechstein, Claudia          	                      	L45	GER	8.13,03	4
8	Takagi, Nana                	                      	LSA	JPN	8.01,42	3
9	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина         	LSA	BLR	8.03,95	3
10	Alusalu, Saskia             	                      	LSA	EST	8.14,19	2
11	Yin, Qi                     	                      	LSA	CHN	8.30,92	2
12	Møller Rigas, Elena         	                      	LN4	DEN	8.04,71	1
13	Sato, Ayano                 	                      	LN3	JPN	8.02,21	
14	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                   	LN1	KOR	8.03,44	
15	Wijfje, Melissa             	                      	LN4	NED	8.06,15	
16	Dufter, Roxane              	                      	LSA	GER	8.13,92	
17	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                      	LSA	POL	8.23,10	
18	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)             	LSA	CHN	7.09,35	

500m Men - 9 March 2019
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел     	MSA	RUS	33,61	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                      	MN3	JPN	33,83	NR PR SB
3	Murakami, Yuma              	                      	MSA	JPN	34,11	PR SB
4	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                   	MSA	KOR	34,22	PR SB
5	Haga, Ryohei                	                      	M30	JPN	34,23	PR SB
6	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан       	MSA	RUS	34,24	
7	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                   	MN4	KOR	34,30	PR SB
8	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                      	MSA	NOR	34,40	
9	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                   	MSA	KOR	34,74	SB
10	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                      	MSA	CAN	37,90	
11	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор      	MN3	RUS	1.09,19	
12	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                      	MSA	JPN	1.16,52	

1000m Men - 9 March 2019
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                      	MSA	NED	1.06,18	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Krol, Thomas                	                      	MSA	NED	1.06,25	PR SB
3	Verbij, Kai                 	                      	MSA	NED	1.06,34	PR SB
4	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел     	MSA	RUS	1.06,47	NR PR SB
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                      	MSA	NOR	1.06,51	NR PR SB
6	Dufter, Joel                	                      	MSA	GER	1.06,80	NR PR SB
7	Ihle, Nico                  	                      	M30	GER	1.07,06	PR SB
8	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.07,20	SB
9	Mantia, Joey                	                      	M30	USA	1.07,34	PR SB
10	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор      	MN3	RUS	1.07,36	PR SB
11	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                   	MSA	KOR	1.08,57	SB
DQ	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат      	MN3	BLR	DQ	

5000m Men - 9 March 2019
1	Roest, Patrick              	                      	MN4	NED	6.03,70	PR SB
2	Bosker, Marcel              	                      	MN3	NED	6.08,90	PR SB
3	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                      	M30	CAN	6.09,64	SB
4	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр   	M30	RUS	6.10,78	PR SB
5	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                      	MSA	NOR	6.10,98	
6	Beckert, Patrick            	                      	MSA	GER	6.13,33	SB
7	Belchos, Jordan             	                      	M30	CAN	6.13,39	PR SB
8	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей      	MN4	RUS	6.17,28	
9	Swings, Bart                	                      	MSA	BEL	6.18,46	SB
10	Bøkko, Håvard               	                      	M30	NOR	6.21,70	
11	Giovannini, Andrea          	                      	MSA	ITA	6.23,22	
12	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила     	MSA	RUS	6.26,29	

500m Men - 10 March 2019
1	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                      	MN3	JPN	33,79	NR PR SB
2	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                   	MSA	KOR	34,03	NR PR SB
3	Murakami, Yuma              	                      	MSA	JPN	34,10	PR SB
4	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор      	MN3	RUS	34,16	PR SB
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                      	MSA	NOR	34,28	NR PR SB
6	Haga, Ryohei                	                      	M30	JPN	34,30	
7	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                      	MSA	JPN	34,35	PR SB
8	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                      	MSA	CAN	34,43	
9	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                   	MSA	KOR	34,73(2)	SB
10	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                   	MN4	KOR	34,73(6)	
11	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан       	MSA	RUS	39,28	
12	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел     	MSA	RUS	41,28	

1500m Men - 10 March 2019
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                      	MSA	NED	1.40,17	WR NR TR PR SB
2	Krol, Thomas                	                      	MSA	NED	1.40,54	PR SB
3	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.41,49	SB
4	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                      	MSA	NOR	1.42,39	NR PR SB
5	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)            	MN1	KOR	1.42,54	NR PR SB
6	Roest, Patrick              	                      	MN4	NED	1.42,56	PR SB
7	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                      	MN1	NOR	1.42,92	PR SB
7	Mantia, Joey                	                      	M30	USA	1.42,92	SB
9	Henriksen, Sindre           	                      	MSA	NOR	1.43,75	SB
10	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей      	MN4	RUS	1.44,93	SB
11	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                      	MN4	JPN	1.44,95	
12	Bøkko, Håvard               	                      	M30	NOR	1.45,07	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 10 March 2019
1	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                      	MSA	JPN	7.38,39	69
2	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий     	M30	BLR	7.41,21	46
3	Schouten, Simon             	                      	MSA	NED	7.51,66	20
4	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                      	MSA	DEN	7.58,00	12
5	Huizinga, Chris             	                      	MN2	NED	7.10,51	
6	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                   	MA2	CHN	7.11,91	
7	Swings, Bart                	                      	MSA	BEL	7.12,00	
8	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)	M30	RUS	7.12,09	
9	Mantia, Joey                	                      	M30	USA	7.12,12	
10	Silovs, Haralds             	                      	M30	LAT	7.12,18	
11	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                   	MSA	KOR	7.12,26	
12	Wenger, Livio               	                      	MSA	SUI	7.12,28	
13	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила     	MSA	RUS	7.12,38	
14	Williamson, Shane           	                      	MSA	JPN	7.12,56	
15	Giovannini, Andrea          	                      	MSA	ITA	7.12,69	
16	Belchos, Jordan             	                      	M30	CAN	7.13,15	
17	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                   	MA1	KOR	3.43,21	

            

Native Language Names