Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
6 March 2019

500m Ladies - 6 March 2019
1	Gey, Vanessa                  	LYB	GER	47,68	
2	Hoeg, Katharina               	LC2	GER	49,65	
3	Ahnert, Mia Luise             	LC1	GER	49,75	
4	Oehme, Hanna Lena             	LC1	GER	49,95	
5	Pose, Emelie                  	LB1	GER	50,58	SB
6	Zhong, Ye Li                  	LYA	GER	50,98	
7	Heinze, Angelina              	LYB	GER	51,00	PR SB
8	Fuhrmann, Mara                	LYB	GER	51,16	
9	Peschke, Lilly                	LYC	GER	53,10	
10	Henkel, Sahra Michelle        	LYC	GER	54,37	
11	Trapp, Johanna                	LYC	GER	55,14	
12	Ziegler, Viktoria             	L?	GER	58,10	PR SB
13	Kempe, Ronja                  	LC1	GER	1.00,62	PR SB

100m Ladies - 6 March 2019
1	Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYD	GER	14,12	
2	Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYE	GER	14,34	SB
3	Blümel, Florentine            	LYD	GER	14,68	
4	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYE	GER	14,89	
5	Berndt, Lotte                 	LYE	GER	14,98	
6	Brandenburg, Elisabeth        	LYE	GER	15,06	
7	Schehack, Maxima              	L?	GER	15,40	SB
8	Kosmala, Livia                	LYF	GER	15,63	
9	Löffler, Sara                 	LYF	GER	16,07	
10	Borkert, Emma                 	L?	GER	16,50	SB
11	Kahl, Grit                    	L?	GER	16,56	
12	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYF	GER	17,95(1)	
13	Kühn, Jannike                 	LYF	GER	17,95(4)	
14	Braun, Tamara                 	LYF	GER	18,53	
15	Müller, Vivien                	LYF	GER	19,63	
16	Trapp, Theresa                	L?	GER	26,93	SB
17	Schumann, Lotta               	L?	GER	29,14	SB

200m Ladies - 6 March 2019
1	Herberger, Ella               	LB1	GER	19,58	SB
2	Mühle, Magdalena              	LB1	GER	20,16	SB
3	Lange, Olivia                 	LB1	GER	21,26	SB
4	Mühle, Antonia                	LA2	GER	21,42	SB
5	Lober, Hannah                 	LYB	GER	24,23	SB
6	Vogel, Luisa                  	LYC	GER	28,34	SB
7	Mühle, Lucia                  	LC1	GER	28,65	SB
8	Zeh, Laura                    	LYC	GER	31,93	SB

500m Men - 6 March 2019
1	Plate, Franz                  	MA2	GER	40,92	
2	Schiekel, Tim                 	MA1	GER	42,80	SB
3	Lotze, Clemens                	MC2	GER	43,09	
4	Herrmann, Uwe                 	M40	GER	46,82	
5	Täubrich, Lucas               	MC1	GER	47,55	
6	Gütersloh, Dirk               	M30	GER	47,69	
7	Jacob, Sven                   	MSA	GER	48,87	
8	Tuchscherer, Colin            	MYA	GER	50,00	
9	Jacob, Maximilian             	MN2	GER	51,30	
10	Melde, Oskar                  	MYC	GER	52,79	
11	Ehlert, Marek                 	MYB	GER	54,02	
12	Ernst, Jasper Frederik        	MYC	GER	55,81	PR SB
13	Teege, Aaron                  	MYB	GER	56,30	
14	Büttner, Bruno                	MYC	GER	57,45	
15	Grosu, Dennis                 	MYC	GER	58,79	PR SB
16	Baum, Valentin                	MYC	GER	1.02,89	
17	Jaskolka, Karol               	MYC	GER	1.08,70	

1000m Men - 6 March 2019
1	Mende, Chris                  	MYB	GER	1.46,40	
2	Ehlert, Milan                 	MYB	GER	1.53,65	

100m Men - 6 March 2019
1	Hanisch, Lukas                	MB2	GER	11,07	SB
2	Pollok, Elias                 	MB1	GER	11,39	SB
3	Schenk, Lando                 	MYD	GER	13,99	SB
4	Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYD	GER	14,44	SB
5	Barth, Alexander              	MYD	GER	14,79	SB
6	Hampel, Konrad                	MYD	GER	14,86	
7	Hartmann, Ole                 	MYE	GER	15,09	
8	Kühnert, Lukas                	M?	GER	15,46	SB
9	Rasch, Marius                 	M?	GER	15,48	SB
10	Trodler, Frederik             	MYE	GER	15,70	
11	Töppel, Robin                 	MYF	GER	15,72	SB
12	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYE	GER	15,87	
13	Grosu, Steven                 	MYF	GER	15,91	SB
14	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYF	GER	16,17	SB
15	Herzmann, Tom                 	MYE	GER	16,56	
16	Thieme, Yannic                	MYD	GER	16,88	SB
17	Schumann, Jonas               	MYF	GER	17,21	SB
18	Großmann, Moritz              	M?	GER	17,39	SB
19	Kobuch, Niklas                	MYF	GER	17,60	SB
20	Kretschmar, Sven-Ole          	MYF	GER	18,71	SB
21	Tsyupiy, Nick                 	M?	GER	25,31	
22	Beller, Äneas                 	M?	GER	41,49	SB
DNS	Engst, Levente                	M?	GER	DNS	

200m Men - 6 March 2019
1	Hande, Gideon                 	MB1	GER	18,45	SB
2	Scheibe, Anton                	MYC	GER	24,35	SB
3	Lindner, Jonathan Elias       	MYC	GER	24,46	
4	Braun, Jonathan               	MYC	GER	25,48	
5	Pose, Sandro                  	MYA	GER	28,27	
6	Georgi, Vincent               	MYC	GER	28,71	SB

300m Men - 6 March 2019
1	Gawer, Clemens                	MN4	GER	25,13	SB
2	Udin, Azhar                   	MB2	GER	25,26	SB
3	Mittag, Carlos                	MYB	GER	31,80	
4	Lubahn, Tami                  	MB2	GER	32,53	SB
5	Taschenberger, Arno           	MYB	GER	35,88	

            

Native Language Names