Recordwedstrijd Thialf
Heerenveen (NED)
3 March 2019

500m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	Karel, Anouk               	LN3	NED	40,14	
2	Kant, Emma                 	LA1	NED	40,86	
3	Oudman, Tessa              	LA2	NED	42,52	
4	de Jong, Romy              	LA1	NED	42,87	
5	Krabbenborg, Judith        	LN2	NED	43,74	
6	van Westerhoven, Anouk     	LN4	NED	44,32	SB
7	de Beer, Dominique         	LN1	NED	44,34	
8	Schipper, Nadine           	LA1	NED	45,22	
9	Jongema, Lotte             	LN4	BEL	45,39	
10	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA1	NED	45,57	
11	Oranje, Claudia            	LSA	NED	45,64	PR SB
12	Buitenhuis, Babette        	LA2	NED	45,67	SB
13	van Vloten, Ella           	LA2	NED	45,99	
14	Rijnders, Sophie           	LN1	NED	46,25	
15	Rietman-Herms, Chantal     	L40	NED	46,33	
16	van Klink, Quinty          	LA1	NED	46,48	
17	van Leeuwen, Esther        	LSA	NED	46,75	SB
18	van Gorkom, Aniek          	LN2	NED	46,83	
19	van der Sar, Karin         	L45	NED	48,45	SB
20	Bakker, Ilse (2001)        	LA1	NED	48,53	
21	Kolk, Daisy                	LSA	NED	49,11	SB
22	Temmink, Kim               	LSA	NED	49,76	
23	Wiersma-Talsma, Marie Andel	L50	NED	51,02	SB

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	Kant, Emma                 	LA1	NED	1.22,85	SB
2	Karel, Anouk               	LN3	NED	1.23,89	
3	Oudman, Tessa              	LA2	NED	1.24,26	
4	de Beer, Dominique         	LN1	NED	1.29,99	
5	Schipper, Nadine           	LA1	NED	1.31,49	
6	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA1	NED	1.32,28	
7	van Gorkom, Aniek          	LN2	NED	1.36,76	
8	van Leeuwen, Esther        	LSA	NED	1.37,69	
9	Bakker, Ilse (2001)        	LA1	NED	1.40,56	
10	Temmink, Kim               	LSA	NED	1.42,80	

1500m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	van Westerhoven, Anouk     	LN4	NED	2.11,83	PR SB
2	Rietman-Herms, Chantal     	L40	NED	2.26,15	PR SB
3	van der Sar, Karin         	L45	NED	2.29,58	SB
4	Kolk, Daisy                	LSA	NED	2.35,75	
5	Wiersma-Talsma, Marie Andel	L50	NED	2.37,84	SB

3000m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	Krabbenborg, Judith        	LN2	NED	4.29,73	PR SB
2	Oranje, Claudia            	LSA	NED	4.33,00	PR SB
3	Buitenhuis, Babette        	LA2	NED	4.37,11	PR SB
4	de Jong, Romy              	LA1	NED	4.42,76	
5	van Klink, Quinty          	LA1	NED	4.43,36	
6	van Vloten, Ella           	LA2	NED	4.43,59	
7	Rijnders, Sophie           	LN1	NED	4.59,28	SB
8	Jongema, Lotte             	LN4	BEL	5.00,39	

500m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	40,64	PR SB
2	Baas, Renée                	LB1	NED	42,23	PR SB
3	Ebbens, Juliana            	LB1	NED	43,21	PR SB
4	Mengerink, Bo              	LC1	NED	44,66	PR SB
5	Mulder, Tosca              	LC2	NED	44,88	
6	Koelewijn, Ilse            	LB2	NED	45,47	
7	Kuipers, Paula             	LYA	NED	45,52	PR SB
8	Hiddink, Jasmijn           	LYA	NED	46,14	PR SB
9	Murk, Anne                 	LYA	NED	47,08	PR SB
10	Haaring, Nienke            	LB2	NED	47,18	
11	Berends, Femke             	LB2	NED	47,27	SB
12	Jansen, Hannah             	LYA	NED	47,33	
13	Damen, Marit               	LYB	NED	47,35	PR SB
14	Breider, Britt             	LYB	NED	47,40	PR SB
15	Bijker, Britt              	LC1	NED	47,60	
16	Meijer, Bo                 	LC2	NED	47,89	
17	Daman, Iris                	LB1	NED	48,01	
18	van Vuuren, Nerena         	LB2	NED	48,19	
19	van Schijndel, Bryndis     	LC1	NED	48,52	PR SB
20	Oussoren, Sharissa         	LYB	NED	48,64	PR SB
21	Kemfers, Iris              	LYA	NED	48,79	
22	Oussoren, Tannika          	LYA	NED	49,28	PR SB
23	Ton, Kristy                	LC1	NED	49,61	PR SB
24	Bartelds, Demi             	LB2	NED	49,96	
25	Visser, Fleur              	LC1	NED	50,23	PR SB
26	Aarsen, Roos               	LC1	NED	50,70	PR SB
27	Kaldenbach, Yasmin         	LC2	NED	51,33	PR SB
28	Repko, Jade                	LC1	NED	51,45	PR SB
29	Rijnders, Linde            	LC2	NED	51,54	
30	Kaldenbach, Lara           	LYA	NED	52,37	PR SB
31	Meijer, Esmée (2007)       	LYB	NED	53,54	PR SB
32	Krimp, Fleur               	LC2	NED	53,89	

1000m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	1.20,01	PR SB
2	Mulder, Tosca              	LC2	NED	1.30,78	
3	Haaring, Nienke            	LB2	NED	1.35,64	PR SB
4	Bijker, Britt              	LC1	NED	1.36,11	PR SB
5	Meijer, Bo                 	LC2	NED	1.36,77	
6	Daman, Iris                	LB1	NED	1.37,01	
7	Bartelds, Demi             	LB2	NED	1.40,72	
8	Visser, Fleur              	LC1	NED	1.42,85	PR SB
9	Kaldenbach, Yasmin         	LC2	NED	1.45,83	PR SB
10	Aarsen, Roos               	LC1	NED	1.46,66	
11	Krimp, Fleur               	LC2	NED	1.49,28	
12	Repko, Jade                	LC1	NED	1.50,30	

1500m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	Ebbens, Juliana            	LB1	NED	2.15,83	PR SB
2	Mengerink, Bo              	LC1	NED	2.16,34	PR SB
3	Koelewijn, Ilse            	LB2	NED	2.21,16	PR SB
4	Berends, Femke             	LB2	NED	2.28,87	SB
5	van Vuuren, Nerena         	LB2	NED	2.30,34	
6	van Schijndel, Bryndis     	LC1	NED	2.32,73	PR SB
7	Ton, Kristy                	LC1	NED	2.33,14	PR SB
8	Rijnders, Linde            	LC2	NED	2.41,98	

3000m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	Baas, Renée                	LB1	NED	4.42,39	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	Hiddink, Jasmijn           	LYA	NED	29,08	SB
2	Kuipers, Paula             	LYA	NED	29,49	SB
3	Damen, Marit               	LYB	NED	30,01	SB
4	Murk, Anne                 	LYA	NED	30,23	SB
5	Jansen, Hannah             	LYA	NED	30,54	
6	Breider, Britt             	LYB	NED	30,65	
7	Oussoren, Sharissa         	LYB	NED	31,20	
8	Kemfers, Iris              	LYA	NED	31,60	
9	Oussoren, Tannika          	LYA	NED	31,78	
10	Kaldenbach, Lara           	LYA	NED	33,31	SB
11	Meijer, Esmée (2007)       	LYB	NED	33,60	SB

500m Men - 3 March 2019
1	Lamers, Lennaart           	M30	NED	38,49	PR SB
2	de Kluiver, Adriaan        	MN1	NED	38,64	
3	Andreas, Simon             	MN1	NED	38,92	SB
4	Toonen, Viktor             	MSA	NED	39,21	
5	de Best, Daan              	MN1	NED	39,22	PR SB
6	Dame, Jorian               	MA2	NED	39,40	PR SB
7	Valentijn, Bart            	MN1	NED	39,48	
8	Bolding, George            	MN2	NED	39,49	
9	Tel, Wouter                	MSA	NED	39,58	PR SB
10	Schildermans, Jonathan     	MN2	BEL	39,66	PR SB
11	Giesbers, Jochem           	MA2	NED	39,75	
12	Schellekens, Jarno         	MA2	BEL	40,02	PR SB
13	Lippens, Koen              	M30	BEL	40,23	PR SB
14	van Zaal, Cornel           	MSA	NED	41,05	PR SB
15	McKay, Sebastiaan          	M30	NED	41,20	
16	Schel, Ruben               	MN2	NED	41,46	
17	van der Rest, Cas          	MSA	NED	41,51	SB
18	van Weerdhuizen, Thijs     	M40	NED	41,70	
19	Langeveld, Thijs           	MA1	NED	42,25	
20	Smit, Christiaan           	MSA	NED	42,30	PR SB
21	Jansen, Erik (1990)        	MSA	NED	42,37	
22	Makaske, Bart              	M50	NED	42,55	SB
23	Mulder, Aart               	M30	NED	42,79	
24	Schot, Stefan              	MA2	NED	42,86	
25	Assink, Rudie              	M50	NED	44,77	
26	Goes, Jaap                 	M30	NED	45,32	
27	Schel, Stephan             	M45	NED	45,44	SB
28	van Velsen, Jan-Willem     	M45	NED	45,79	PR SB
29	Lybaert, Seppe             	M30	BEL	45,87	
30	van der Sluis, Jan         	M30	NED	46,17	
31	Verhagen, Stijn            	M40	NED	46,20	
32	van der Laan, Jop          	MA1	NED	46,29	PR SB
33	van Leen, Dirk             	M65	NED	46,57	
34	Woudstra, Joas             	M30	NED	48,39	
35	Smit, Johan                	M60	NED	48,83	

1000m Men - 3 March 2019
1	de Kluiver, Adriaan        	MN1	NED	1.14,96	PR SB
2	Lamers, Lennaart           	M30	NED	1.16,36	SB
3	de Best, Daan              	MN1	NED	1.17,02	PR SB
4	Schildermans, Jonathan     	MN2	BEL	1.17,42	PR SB
5	Andreas, Simon             	MN1	NED	1.18,51	SB
6	Bolding, George            	MN2	NED	1.19,05	
7	Giesbers, Jochem           	MA2	NED	1.19,19	PR SB
8	van der Rest, Cas          	MSA	NED	1.22,60	SB
9	Woudstra, Joas             	M30	NED	1.22,68	PR SB
10	Lippens, Koen              	M30	BEL	1.23,25	SB
11	van Weerdhuizen, Thijs     	M40	NED	1.23,35	
12	Goes, Jaap                 	M30	NED	1.26,37	
13	van der Laan, Jop          	MA1	NED	1.36,33	PR SB

1500m Men - 3 March 2019
1	Toonen, Viktor             	MSA	NED	1.57,07	SB
2	Schellekens, Jarno         	MA2	BEL	1.58,89	
3	van Zaal, Cornel           	MSA	NED	2.03,05	PR SB
4	McKay, Sebastiaan          	M30	NED	2.04,39	SB
5	Dame, Jorian               	MA2	NED	2.05,10	
6	Schel, Ruben               	MN2	NED	2.05,32	
7	Jansen, Erik (1990)        	MSA	NED	2.06,27	PR SB
8	Mulder, Aart               	M30	NED	2.07,69	SB
9	Langeveld, Thijs           	MA1	NED	2.07,85	PR SB
10	Schot, Stefan              	MA2	NED	2.12,75	
11	Schel, Stephan             	M45	NED	2.13,84	PR SB
12	Makaske, Bart              	M50	NED	2.14,02	SB
13	Verhagen, Stijn            	M40	NED	2.14,40	
14	van Velsen, Jan-Willem     	M45	NED	2.15,63	PR SB
15	Lybaert, Seppe             	M30	BEL	2.15,66	
16	van der Sluis, Jan         	M30	NED	2.17,35	PR SB
17	Assink, Rudie              	M50	NED	2.17,45	SB
18	Smit, Johan                	M60	NED	2.33,78	

3000m Men - 3 March 2019
1	Tel, Wouter                	MSA	NED	3.56,51	PR SB
2	Valentijn, Bart            	MN1	NED	4.01,91	PR SB
3	Smit, Christiaan           	MSA	NED	4.43,85	PR SB
4	van Leen, Dirk             	M65	NED	4.58,43	SB

500m Men - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	Takens, Martijn            	MB2	NED	38,92	
2	Kuiper, Kevin              	MB1	NED	39,77	
3	Hendriks, Jelmer           	MB1	NED	39,86	PR SB
4	de Ponti, Zeno             	MB2	NED	40,01	
5	Luijten, Gijs              	MB1	BEL	40,43	PR SB
6	de Vries, Jorn (2004)      	MC2	NED	40,73	PR SB
7	Reinders, Willard          	MB1	NED	40,79	
8	van Dam, Wessel            	MB1	NED	41,14	
9	van Essen, Bram            	MB2	NED	41,30	
10	Tielemans, Pascal          	MB2	NED	41,40	PR SB
11	Nijdam, Tom                	MC2	NED	41,50	PR SB
12	Schot, Marco               	MB2	NED	42,04	
13	Bats, Robert               	MC1	NED	42,05	PR SB
14	Jongkees, Casper           	MC2	NED	42,14	
15	van der Vaart, Thomas      	MB1	NED	42,52	PR SB
16	Boogert, Bryant            	MC1	NED	42,61	
17	van de Burgt, Thijs        	MC1	NED	42,77	PR SB
18	Ros, Thomas                	MB2	NED	42,85	
19	van Wijnbergen, Jordy      	MB1	NED	43,06	
20	Melenhorst, Swen           	MB2	NED	43,12	
21	Wormhoudt, Kasper          	MC2	NED	43,51	
22	Jilesen, Tim               	MB1	NED	43,54	PR SB
23	Stappenbelt, Donald        	MC2	NED	43,76	
24	D'hondt, Andreas           	MB2	BEL	43,84	
25	Huisman, Arjan             	MC1	NED	43,93	
26	van den Outenaar, Sven     	MC1	NED	44,68	PR SB
27	van Velsen, Daniël         	MC2	NED	45,08	PR SB
28	Schot, Leon                	MC1	NED	45,14	
29	Wynia, Jorrit              	MC1	NED	45,60	PR SB
30	Ridder, Daan               	MYA	NED	45,69	PR SB
30	van Velsen, Floris         	MYA	NED	45,69	
32	van Schijndel, Eise        	MYA	NED	46,05	PR SB
33	van Schajik, Matteo        	MYA	NED	46,42	
34	van der Slot, Zeb          	MB1	NED	46,92	PR SB
35	van Hal, Dion              	MYA	NED	47,28	PR SB
36	Remijn, Lars               	MC2	NED	47,93	
37	Withagen, Mark             	MC1	NED	47,98	PR SB
38	Has, Stefan                	MYB	NED	49,38	
39	Remijn, Daan               	MYA	NED	51,25	
40	Haaring, Tiemen            	MYA	NED	52,19	PR SB
DNS	Kloosterman, Bram          	MC1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	Takens, Martijn            	MB2	NED	1.16,30	PR SB
2	de Ponti, Zeno             	MB2	NED	1.17,01	PR SB
3	Kuiper, Kevin              	MB1	NED	1.19,28	PR SB
4	Luijten, Gijs              	MB1	BEL	1.19,36	PR SB
5	Hendriks, Jelmer           	MB1	NED	1.19,64	PR SB
6	van Essen, Bram            	MB2	NED	1.22,60	
7	Reinders, Willard          	MB1	NED	1.24,17	
8	D'hondt, Andreas           	MB2	BEL	1.26,64	PR SB
9	van der Slot, Zeb          	MB1	NED	1.33,30	PR SB
10	Has, Stefan                	MYB	NED	1.36,38	PR SB
11	Remijn, Lars               	MC2	NED	1.41,30	PR SB
DNS	Kloosterman, Bram          	MC1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	Tielemans, Pascal          	MB2	NED	2.05,21	PR SB
2	van Dam, Wessel            	MB1	NED	2.06,35	
3	de Vries, Jorn (2004)      	MC2	NED	2.07,26	PR SB
3	van der Vaart, Thomas      	MB1	NED	2.07,26	PR SB
5	Bats, Robert               	MC1	NED	2.10,97	PR SB
6	Melenhorst, Swen           	MB2	NED	2.12,42	
7	van de Burgt, Thijs        	MC1	NED	2.14,09	PR SB
8	Stappenbelt, Donald        	MC2	NED	2.14,26	PR SB
9	Huisman, Arjan             	MC1	NED	2.15,31	PR SB
10	Boogert, Bryant            	MC1	NED	2.16,22	
11	van Velsen, Daniël         	MC2	NED	2.16,61	PR SB
12	Wynia, Jorrit              	MC1	NED	2.17,11	PR SB
13	Jilesen, Tim               	MB1	NED	2.19,20	PR SB
14	Schot, Leon                	MC1	NED	2.22,38	
15	Withagen, Mark             	MC1	NED	2.32,92	PR SB
DNF	van den Outenaar, Sven     	MC1	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	van Wijnbergen, Jordy      	MB1	NED	4.30,41	PR SB
2	Jongkees, Casper           	MC2	NED	4.31,05	PR SB
3	Schot, Marco               	MB2	NED	4.31,46	
4	Ros, Thomas                	MB2	NED	4.37,15	PR SB
5	Nijdam, Tom                	MC2	NED	4.38,89	PR SB
6	Wormhoudt, Kasper          	MC2	NED	4.54,95	PR SB

300m Men - Junioren B/C - Pupillen - 3 March 2019
1	van Velsen, Floris         	MYA	NED	29,12	
2	van Schijndel, Eise        	MYA	NED	29,44	SB
3	Ridder, Daan               	MYA	NED	29,81	SB
4	van Hal, Dion              	MYA	NED	29,91	SB
5	van Schajik, Matteo        	MYA	NED	30,08	SB
6	Remijn, Daan               	MYA	NED	32,70	
7	Haaring, Tiemen            	MYA	NED	32,82	SB

            

Native Language Names