Viking Race 2019
Heerenveen (NED)
1 - 2 March 2019

500m Ladies - 16 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel            	                         	LB2	NED	39,68	
2	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                         	LB2	GER	40,62	
3	de Boer, Myrthe            	                         	LB2	NED	40,71	PR SB
4	Conijn, Merel              	                         	LB2	NED	40,80	PR SB
5	Ostlender, Anna            	                         	LB2	GER	41,04	
6	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                         	LB2	POL	41,48	SB
7	Peveri, Laura              	                         	LB2	ITA	41,70	
8	de Vries, Henny            	                         	LB2	NED	42,05	
9	Sokolov, Megan             	                         	LB2	NED	42,60	
10	Gemser, Vera               	                         	LB2	NED	43,05	
11	Donoghue, Tara             	                         	LB2	IRL	43,29	
12	Faderewska, Alicja         	                         	LB2	POL	43,30	PR SB
13	Szygenda, Arwen            	                         	LB2	NOR	43,35	
14	Filippi, Katia             	                         	LB1	ITA	43,94	SB
15	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	44,08	PR SB
16	Svenni, Hanna              	                         	LB2	NOR	44,11	
17	Siro, Sini                 	                         	LB2	FIN	44,28	
18	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	                         	LB2	NOR	44,40	
19	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                         	LB2	NED	44,53	
20	Koivisto, Inka             	                         	LB2	FIN	45,34	PR SB
21	Svensson, Tina             	                         	LB2	SWE	45,67	PR SB
22	Koster, Mayke              	                         	LB2	NED	46,00	
23	Eriksson, Elin             	                         	LB2	SWE	50,26	PR SB
24	Åström, Tova               	                         	LB2	SWE	52,47	SB

1500m Ladies - 16 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Conijn, Merel              	                         	LB2	NED	2.02,42	PR SB
2	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                         	LB2	GER	2.03,97	
3	de Boer, Myrthe            	                         	LB2	NED	2.04,11	PR SB
4	Peveri, Laura              	                         	LB2	ITA	2.04,41	SB
5	Grevelt, Isabel            	                         	LB2	NED	2.05,69	
6	Ostlender, Anna            	                         	LB2	GER	2.07,54	PR SB
7	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                         	LB2	POL	2.08,81	PR SB
8	Szygenda, Arwen            	                         	LB2	NOR	2.10,80	PR SB
9	Donoghue, Tara             	                         	LB2	IRL	2.11,69	NRJ PR SB
10	Sokolov, Megan             	                         	LB2	NED	2.12,78	
11	Gemser, Vera               	                         	LB2	NED	2.13,41	
12	Faderewska, Alicja         	                         	LB2	POL	2.13,49	PR SB
13	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	                         	LB2	NOR	2.13,65	
14	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                         	LB2	NED	2.15,37	
15	Svenni, Hanna              	                         	LB2	NOR	2.16,17	
16	Filippi, Katia             	                         	LB1	ITA	2.16,70	PR SB
17	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	2.17,83	
18	Koster, Mayke              	                         	LB2	NED	2.18,60	
19	Siro, Sini                 	                         	LB2	FIN	2.21,41	
20	Svensson, Tina             	                         	LB2	SWE	2.24,20	PR SB
21	Koivisto, Inka             	                         	LB2	FIN	2.25,90	
22	Eriksson, Elin             	                         	LB2	SWE	2.38,96	PR SB
23	Åström, Tova               	                         	LB2	SWE	2.41,13	SB
DNS	de Vries, Henny            	                         	LB2	NED	DNS	

500m Ladies - 15 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Warmuth, Sophie            	                         	LB1	GER	40,90	PR SB
2	Kopacz, Daria              	                         	LB1	POL	41,30	PR SB
3	Vijn, Evelien              	                         	LB1	NED	41,62	PR SB
4	Mühle, Magdalena           	                         	LB1	GER	42,29	PR SB
5	Westra, Sanne              	                         	LB1	NED	42,36	
6	Kivioja, Laura             	                         	LB1	FIN	42,55	PR SB
7	van der Werff, Kim         	                         	LB1	NED	42,58	
8	Stelma, Nienke             	                         	LB1	NED	42,73	
9	Sączek, Zuzanna            	                         	LB1	POL	42,99	PR SB
10	Gelling, Evi               	                         	LB1	NED	43,21	
11	van der Meer, Bianca       	                         	LB1	NED	43,46	PR SB
12	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                         	LB1	NOR	43,58	
13	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	43,76	
14	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                         	LB1	NOR	43,89	
15	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                         	LB1	NOR	44,55	
16	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                         	LB1	NED	44,69	
17	de Boer, Fenna             	                         	LB1	NED	44,73	
18	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                         	LB1	SWE	44,74	SB
19	Resmini, Aurora            	                         	LC2	ITA	46,06	SB
20	Winroth, Alva              	                         	LB1	SWE	46,53	PR SB
21	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva 	                         	LC2	ITA	47,60	PR SB
22	Arnell, Disa               	                         	LB1	SWE	48,33	PR SB
23	Hende, Fanny               	                         	LB1	SWE	52,54	PR SB
DNS	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                         	LB2	GBR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 15 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Westra, Sanne              	                         	LB1	NED	1.22,35	
2	Vijn, Evelien              	                         	LB1	NED	1.22,65	PR SB
3	Kopacz, Daria              	                         	LB1	POL	1.23,94	PR SB
4	Warmuth, Sophie            	                         	LB1	GER	1.24,07	
5	Gelling, Evi               	                         	LB1	NED	1.24,65	
6	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                         	LB1	NOR	1.25,62	PR SB
7	Mühle, Magdalena           	                         	LB1	GER	1.25,70	
8	Kivioja, Laura             	                         	LB1	FIN	1.26,33	
9	van der Meer, Bianca       	                         	LB1	NED	1.26,67	PR SB
10	Sączek, Zuzanna            	                         	LB1	POL	1.26,91	PR SB
11	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                         	LB1	NOR	1.26,92	
12	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                         	LB1	NOR	1.27,24	
13	van der Werff, Kim         	                         	LB1	NED	1.27,40	
14	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	1.27,76	
15	Stelma, Nienke             	                         	LB1	NED	1.28,60	
16	de Boer, Fenna             	                         	LB1	NED	1.29,39	
17	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                         	LB1	NED	1.29,46	
18	Resmini, Aurora            	                         	LC2	ITA	1.32,44	PR SB
19	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                         	LB1	SWE	1.32,78	SB
20	Arnell, Disa               	                         	LB1	SWE	1.37,04	PR SB
21	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva 	                         	LC2	ITA	1.37,23	PR SB
22	Winroth, Alva              	                         	LB1	SWE	1.37,76	
23	Hende, Fanny               	                         	LB1	SWE	1.49,91	PR SB
DNS	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                         	LB2	GBR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 14 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Smit, Pien                 	                         	LC2	NED	40,89	
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	                         	LC2	NED	41,97	
3	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	42,15	PR SB
4	Schlörb, Josephine         	                         	LC2	GER	42,23	
5	Schaaf, Jildou             	                         	LC2	NED	42,36	
6	Pergher, Serena            	                         	LC2	ITA	42,61	PR SB
7	Jasztal, Alicja            	                         	LC2	POL	42,87	PR SB
8	Smędzik, Magdalena         	                         	LC2	POL	43,05	PR SB
9	Hijma, Silke               	                         	LC2	NED	43,14	
10	van Oorschot, Diede        	                         	LC2	NED	43,21	
10	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                         	LC2	GER	43,21	
12	Ulset, Sofie               	                         	LC2	NOR	43,62	PR SB
13	Hoekstra, Jildou           	                         	LC2	NED	44,47	
14	van der Meer, Sietske      	                         	LC2	NED	44,62	
15	Haugland, Amalie           	                         	LC2	NOR	44,71	
16	Vigl, Maybritt             	                         	LC1	ITA	45,11	PR SB
17	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	                         	LC2	NED	45,67	
18	Storelid, Dina             	                         	LC2	NOR	45,83	
19	Bouma, Nanne               	                         	LC2	NED	46,15	
20	Lehtonen, Veera            	                         	LC2	FIN	46,91	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 14 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Smit, Pien                 	                         	LC2	NED	1.21,80	PR SB
2	Schaaf, Jildou             	                         	LC2	NED	1.23,17	PR SB
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	                         	LC2	NED	1.23,54	PR SB
4	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                         	LC2	GER	1.23,75	
5	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	1.24,54	PR SB
6	Schlörb, Josephine         	                         	LC2	GER	1.24,65	
7	Hijma, Silke               	                         	LC2	NED	1.24,97	
8	van Oorschot, Diede        	                         	LC2	NED	1.25,52	
9	van der Meer, Sietske      	                         	LC2	NED	1.26,30	PR SB
10	Jasztal, Alicja            	                         	LC2	POL	1.26,33	PR SB
11	Ulset, Sofie               	                         	LC2	NOR	1.27,57	PR SB
12	Smędzik, Magdalena         	                         	LC2	POL	1.28,21	
13	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	                         	LC2	NED	1.28,32	
14	Haugland, Amalie           	                         	LC2	NOR	1.28,50	PR SB
15	Storelid, Dina             	                         	LC2	NOR	1.29,88	
16	Pergher, Serena            	                         	LC2	ITA	1.30,71	PR SB
17	Bouma, Nanne               	                         	LC2	NED	1.32,32	
18	Vigl, Maybritt             	                         	LC1	ITA	1.34,66	PR SB
19	Lehtonen, Veera            	                         	LC2	FIN	1.38,78	PR SB
DNF	Hoekstra, Jildou           	                         	LC2	NED	DNF	

500m Ladies - 13 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Koot, Patricia             	                         	LC1	NED	43,00	
2	Segata, Melanie            	                         	LC1	ITA	43,06	PR SB
3	Veen, Meike                	                         	LC1	NED	43,19	
4	Kästner, Nora              	                         	LC1	GER	43,25	PR SB
5	Czapnik, Aleksandra        	                         	LC1	POL	43,38	PR SB
6	Jasch, Maira               	                         	LC1	GER	43,85	
7	Andreatta, Vanessa         	                         	LC1	ITA	44,45	PR SB
8	Kubin, Liwia               	                         	LC1	POL	44,57	
9	Steneker, Marije           	                         	LC1	NED	44,61	
10	Mauseth, Nini              	                         	LC1	NOR	44,72	PR SB
11	de Vries, Marieke          	                         	LC1	NED	44,97	
12	van der Tempel, Leia       	                         	LC1	NED	45,29	
13	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	45,58	PR SB
14	Kuiken, Iris               	                         	LC1	NED	45,62	
15	de Vries, Sylvia           	                         	LC1	NED	45,74	
16	Løvås, Aurora              	                         	LC1	NOR	45,80	PR SB
17	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                         	LC1	FIN	45,89	
18	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                         	LC1	DEN	46,84	
19	Pirhonen, Janette          	                         	LC1	FIN	47,05	
20	Nakken, Ina                	                         	LC1	NOR	47,10	
21	van den Heuvel, Marieke    	                         	LC1	NED	47,13	PR SB
22	Batez-Johansson, Joline    	                         	LC1	SWE	48,30	PR SB
23	Johansson, Thea            	                         	LC1	SWE	48,72	PR SB
24	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                         	LC1	SWE	48,89	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 13 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Veen, Meike                	                         	LC1	NED	1.25,90	PR SB
2	Koot, Patricia             	                         	LC1	NED	1.26,07	
3	Jasch, Maira               	                         	LC1	GER	1.27,42	PR SB
4	Kästner, Nora              	                         	LC1	GER	1.27,74	PR SB
5	Kubin, Liwia               	                         	LC1	POL	1.28,10	PR SB
6	Czapnik, Aleksandra        	                         	LC1	POL	1.28,17	PR SB
7	van der Tempel, Leia       	                         	LC1	NED	1.29,39	PR SB
8	Andreatta, Vanessa         	                         	LC1	ITA	1.29,47	PR SB
9	Segata, Melanie            	                         	LC1	ITA	1.30,31	PR SB
10	Steneker, Marije           	                         	LC1	NED	1.31,11	
11	Mauseth, Nini              	                         	LC1	NOR	1.31,23	PR SB
12	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                         	LC1	DEN	1.31,30	
13	Løvås, Aurora              	                         	LC1	NOR	1.32,67	
14	de Vries, Marieke          	                         	LC1	NED	1.32,98	
15	Nakken, Ina                	                         	LC1	NOR	1.33,32	PR SB
16	de Vries, Sylvia           	                         	LC1	NED	1.33,68	
17	van den Heuvel, Marieke    	                         	LC1	NED	1.34,28	PR SB
18	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                         	LC1	FIN	1.36,30	
19	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	1.36,75	
20	Pirhonen, Janette          	                         	LC1	FIN	1.40,41	PR SB
21	Johansson, Thea            	                         	LC1	SWE	1.41,57	PR SB
22	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                         	LC1	SWE	1.42,67	PR SB
23	Kuiken, Iris               	                         	LC1	NED	1.54,63	
DQ	Batez-Johansson, Joline    	                         	LC1	SWE	DQ	

500m Ladies - 12 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Leroy, Isa                 	                         	LYA	NED	43,45	PR SB
2	Królikowska, Aleksandra    	                         	LYA	POL	43,95	PR SB
3	Adeberg, Sofie             	                         	LYA	GER	44,05	PR SB
4	de Lang, Kimberley         	                         	LYA	NED	44,10	PR SB
5	Vriesinga, Mayke           	                         	LYA	NED	44,30	PR SB
6	Smejda, Iga                	                         	LYA	POL	44,46	
7	van Vliet, Rosalie         	                         	LYA	NED	44,48	
8	Poddubnaia, Lina           	                         	LYA	GER	44,84	PR SB
9	Gemser, Donna Noor         	                         	LYA	NED	45,33	
10	Borst, Tijn                	                         	LYA	NED	46,01	PR SB
11	Thurner, Carmen            	                         	LYA	ITA	46,21	PR SB
12	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	                         	LYA	NOR	46,32	PR SB
13	Dal Sie, Nadia             	                         	LYA	ITA	46,44	PR SB
14	de Groot, Caitlin          	                         	LYA	NED	46,50	
15	Janssen, Lise              	                         	LYA	NED	47,01	
16	Semb, Vilde                	                         	LYA	NOR	47,46	
17	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	48,25	
18	Nilsen, Stella             	                         	LYA	CZE	48,40	
19	van der Veen, Nyka         	                         	LYA	NED	48,45	
20	Nilsson, Felicia           	                         	LYA	SWE	49,18	PR SB
21	Sjödin, Sofie              	                         	LYA	SWE	50,44	PR SB
22	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                         	LYB	EST	52,37	
23	Vatanen, Henna             	                         	LYA	FIN	53,61	PR SB
24	Pettersson, Amelia         	                         	LYA	SWE	1.01,39	

500m (2) Ladies - 12 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Leroy, Isa                 	                         	LYA	NED	43,69	
2	Królikowska, Aleksandra    	                         	LYA	POL	43,95	PR SB
3	Vriesinga, Mayke           	                         	LYA	NED	44,00	PR SB
4	de Lang, Kimberley         	                         	LYA	NED	44,23	
5	Adeberg, Sofie             	                         	LYA	GER	44,28	
6	Smejda, Iga                	                         	LYA	POL	44,29	
7	van Vliet, Rosalie         	                         	LYA	NED	44,77	
8	Poddubnaia, Lina           	                         	LYA	GER	44,78	PR SB
9	Gemser, Donna Noor         	                         	LYA	NED	45,16	
10	de Groot, Caitlin          	                         	LYA	NED	45,88	PR SB
11	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	                         	LYA	NOR	46,17	PR SB
12	Borst, Tijn                	                         	LYA	NED	46,20	
13	Janssen, Lise              	                         	LYA	NED	46,61	
14	Dal Sie, Nadia             	                         	LYA	ITA	46,86	
15	Thurner, Carmen            	                         	LYA	ITA	47,25	
16	Semb, Vilde                	                         	LYA	NOR	47,27	
17	Nilsen, Stella             	                         	LYA	CZE	47,98	
18	van der Veen, Nyka         	                         	LYA	NED	48,17	
19	Nilsson, Felicia           	                         	LYA	SWE	50,00	
20	Sjödin, Sofie              	                         	LYA	SWE	50,41	PR SB
21	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                         	LYB	EST	53,17	
22	Vatanen, Henna             	                         	LYA	FIN	53,44	PR SB
23	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	58,11	
24	Pettersson, Amelia         	                         	LYA	SWE	1.02,67	

500m Ladies - 11 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Daleman, Angel             	                         	LYB	NED	42,53	PR SB
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria        	                         	LYB	POL	43,16	PR SB
3	Duft, Isabelle             	                         	LYB	GER	45,54	PR SB
4	Braun, Zofia               	                         	LYB	POL	45,87	PR SB
5	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	46,31	
6	Exterkate, Sophie          	                         	LYB	NED	46,47	PR SB
7	Snowdon, Alexandra         	                         	LYB	GBR	47,59	PR SB
8	Di Caterino, Zoeyra        	                         	LYB	ITA	48,76	PR SB
9	van der Tol, Marriët       	                         	LYB	NED	48,94	
10	de Glee, Marika            	                         	LYB	NED	49,05	
11	van der Leij, Rianne       	                         	LYB	NED	49,34	
12	de Vries, Laura            	                         	LYB	NED	51,15	
13	Gey, Vanessa               	                         	LYB	GER	51,79	
14	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko       	                         	LYB	FIN	52,12	PR SB
15	Valkenburg, Nienke         	                         	LYB	NED	52,53	
16	Nilzén, Lisa               	                         	LYB	SWE	52,88	PR SB
17	Dzudzevic, Zada            	                         	LYB	ITA	54,17	
18	Hijlkema, Lieke            	                         	LYB	NED	54,28	
19	Rondel, Léa                	                         	LYB	FRA	54,76	
20	Valge, Magdaleena          	                         	LYB	EST	54,92	
21	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	                         	LYB	NOR	55,04	PR SB
22	Kwadrin, Charlie           	                         	LYB	GBR	55,22	
23	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra       	                         	LYB	SWE	57,66	PR SB
24	Sæther, Ingrid             	                         	LYB	NOR	1.06,39	

500m (2) Ladies - 11 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Daleman, Angel             	                         	LYB	NED	42,99	
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria        	                         	LYB	POL	43,50	
3	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	45,36	PR SB
4	Braun, Zofia               	                         	LYB	POL	45,48	PR SB
5	Gey, Vanessa               	                         	LYB	GER	45,73	PR SB
6	Duft, Isabelle             	                         	LYB	GER	46,24	
7	Exterkate, Sophie          	                         	LYB	NED	46,59	
8	Snowdon, Alexandra         	                         	LYB	GBR	48,24	
9	Di Caterino, Zoeyra        	                         	LYB	ITA	48,87	
10	van der Tol, Marriët       	                         	LYB	NED	48,94	
11	de Glee, Marika            	                         	LYB	NED	49,88	
12	van der Leij, Rianne       	                         	LYB	NED	50,06	
13	de Vries, Laura            	                         	LYB	NED	51,67	
14	Sæther, Ingrid             	                         	LYB	NOR	51,71	PR SB
15	Valkenburg, Nienke         	                         	LYB	NED	51,79	
16	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko       	                         	LYB	FIN	52,37	
17	Nilzén, Lisa               	                         	LYB	SWE	52,43	PR SB
18	Dzudzevic, Zada            	                         	LYB	ITA	53,41	
19	Hijlkema, Lieke            	                         	LYB	NED	53,79	
20	Rondel, Léa                	                         	LYB	FRA	54,22	PR SB
21	Kwadrin, Charlie           	                         	LYB	GBR	54,26	
22	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	                         	LYB	NOR	55,35	
23	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra       	                         	LYB	SWE	56,10	PR SB
24	Valge, Magdaleena          	                         	LYB	EST	1.00,16	

1000m Ladies - 16 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Conijn, Merel              	                         	LB2	NED	1.18,81	PR SB
2	Grevelt, Isabel            	                         	LB2	NED	1.18,84	PR SB
3	de Boer, Myrthe            	                         	LB2	NED	1.19,62	PR SB
4	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                         	LB2	GER	1.19,78	
5	Peveri, Laura              	                         	LB2	ITA	1.20,93	SB
6	Ostlender, Anna            	                         	LB2	GER	1.21,57	
7	Szygenda, Arwen            	                         	LB2	NOR	1.22,63	PR SB
8	Sokolov, Megan             	                         	LB2	NED	1.23,33	
9	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                         	LB2	POL	1.24,17	PR SB
10	Donoghue, Tara             	                         	LB2	IRL	1.24,29	NR NRJ PR SB
11	Gemser, Vera               	                         	LB2	NED	1.25,62	
12	Faderewska, Alicja         	                         	LB2	POL	1.26,11	PR SB
13	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	                         	LB2	NOR	1.26,22	
14	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                         	LB2	NED	1.26,62	
15	Svenni, Hanna              	                         	LB2	NOR	1.26,99	
16	Filippi, Katia             	                         	LB1	ITA	1.27,03	PR SB
17	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	1.28,53	PR SB
18	Siro, Sini                 	                         	LB2	FIN	1.29,72	
19	Koster, Mayke              	                         	LB2	NED	1.30,62	
20	Koivisto, Inka             	                         	LB2	FIN	1.32,50	
21	Svensson, Tina             	                         	LB2	SWE	1.32,74	PR SB
22	Eriksson, Elin             	                         	LB2	SWE	1.45,34	SB
23	Åström, Tova               	                         	LB2	SWE	1.45,95	SB
DNS	de Vries, Henny            	                         	LB2	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 16 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Peveri, Laura              	                         	LB2	ITA	4.16,22	SB
2	Conijn, Merel              	                         	LB2	NED	4.18,04	PR SB
3	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                         	LB2	GER	4.24,50	SB
4	de Boer, Myrthe            	                         	LB2	NED	4.24,90	PR SB
5	Sokolov, Megan             	                         	LB2	NED	4.26,36	
6	Grevelt, Isabel            	                         	LB2	NED	4.28,31	PR SB
7	Ostlender, Anna            	                         	LB2	GER	4.31,54	PR SB
8	Szygenda, Arwen            	                         	LB2	NOR	4.35,29	PR SB
9	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                         	LB2	POL	4.37,10	PR SB
10	Gemser, Vera               	                         	LB2	NED	4.37,53	
11	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	                         	LB2	NOR	4.39,78	
12	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	4.43,15	PR SB
13	Svenni, Hanna              	                         	LB2	NOR	4.47,46	PR SB
14	Koster, Mayke              	                         	LB2	NED	4.49,82	PR SB
15	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                         	LB2	NED	4.50,14	PR SB
16	Faderewska, Alicja         	                         	LB2	POL	4.52,18	SB
17	Filippi, Katia             	                         	LB1	ITA	4.54,56	PR SB
18	Svensson, Tina             	                         	LB2	SWE	5.00,75	PR SB
19	Koivisto, Inka             	                         	LB2	FIN	5.12,95	
20	Siro, Sini                 	                         	LB2	FIN	5.22,98	
21	Åström, Tova               	                         	LB2	SWE	5.32,54	PR SB
22	Eriksson, Elin             	                         	LB2	SWE	5.41,81	PR SB
DNS	de Vries, Henny            	                         	LB2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Donoghue, Tara             	                         	LB2	IRL	DNF	

500m Ladies - 15 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Warmuth, Sophie            	                         	LB1	GER	40,87	PR SB
2	Kopacz, Daria              	                         	LB1	POL	41,37	
3	Vijn, Evelien              	                         	LB1	NED	41,52	PR SB
4	Westra, Sanne              	                         	LB1	NED	41,78	PR SB
5	Sączek, Zuzanna            	                         	LB1	POL	41,96	PR SB
6	Kivioja, Laura             	                         	LB1	FIN	42,02	PR SB
7	Mühle, Magdalena           	                         	LB1	GER	42,33	
8	van der Werff, Kim         	                         	LB1	NED	42,49	
9	Gelling, Evi               	                         	LB1	NED	42,66	PR SB
10	Stelma, Nienke             	                         	LB1	NED	42,96	
11	van der Meer, Bianca       	                         	LB1	NED	43,50	
12	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                         	LB1	NOR	43,80	
13	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                         	LB1	NOR	43,84	
14	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                         	LB1	NOR	44,03	PR SB
15	de Boer, Fenna             	                         	LB1	NED	44,41	
16	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                         	LB1	NED	44,47	
17	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                         	LB1	SWE	44,85	
18	Resmini, Aurora            	                         	LC2	ITA	45,57	SB
19	Winroth, Alva              	                         	LB1	SWE	46,95	
20	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva 	                         	LC2	ITA	47,75	
21	Hende, Fanny               	                         	LB1	SWE	51,77	PR SB
DNS	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                         	LB2	GBR	DNS	
DQ	Arnell, Disa               	                         	LB1	SWE	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 15 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Westra, Sanne              	                         	LB1	NED	2.04,90	PR SB
2	Vijn, Evelien              	                         	LB1	NED	2.05,47	PR SB
3	Gelling, Evi               	                         	LB1	NED	2.09,59	PR SB
4	van der Meer, Bianca       	                         	LB1	NED	2.11,92	PR SB
5	Mühle, Magdalena           	                         	LB1	GER	2.12,18	PR SB
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                         	LB1	NOR	2.12,36	
7	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                         	LB1	NOR	2.12,42	PR SB
8	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                         	LB1	NOR	2.12,89	PR SB
9	Kopacz, Daria              	                         	LB1	POL	2.12,97	PR SB
10	Warmuth, Sophie            	                         	LB1	GER	2.14,44	
10	van der Werff, Kim         	                         	LB1	NED	2.14,44	SB
12	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                         	LB1	NED	2.15,08	
13	Kivioja, Laura             	                         	LB1	FIN	2.15,79	
14	Sączek, Zuzanna            	                         	LB1	POL	2.17,44	PR SB
15	de Boer, Fenna             	                         	LB1	NED	2.17,56	
16	Stelma, Nienke             	                         	LB1	NED	2.19,40	
17	Resmini, Aurora            	                         	LC2	ITA	2.21,97	PR SB
18	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                         	LB1	SWE	2.24,19	PR SB
19	Arnell, Disa               	                         	LB1	SWE	2.29,01	PR SB
20	Winroth, Alva              	                         	LB1	SWE	2.29,21	PR SB
21	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva 	                         	LC2	ITA	2.33,07	PR SB
22	Hende, Fanny               	                         	LB1	SWE	2.54,30	PR SB
DNS	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                         	LB2	GBR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 14 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Smit, Pien                 	                         	LC2	NED	40,43	
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	                         	LC2	NED	41,13	PR SB
3	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	41,64	PR SB
4	Schlörb, Josephine         	                         	LC2	GER	41,88	PR SB
5	Schaaf, Jildou             	                         	LC2	NED	41,91	
6	Smędzik, Magdalena         	                         	LC2	POL	42,19	PR SB
7	Jasztal, Alicja            	                         	LC2	POL	42,44	PR SB
8	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                         	LC2	GER	42,66	
9	van Oorschot, Diede        	                         	LC2	NED	42,84	PR SB
9	Ulset, Sofie               	                         	LC2	NOR	42,84	PR SB
11	Pergher, Serena            	                         	LC2	ITA	42,90	
12	Hijma, Silke               	                         	LC2	NED	43,06	
13	van der Meer, Sietske      	                         	LC2	NED	43,56	PR SB
14	Hoekstra, Jildou           	                         	LC2	NED	43,69	
15	Haugland, Amalie           	                         	LC2	NOR	43,92	PR SB
16	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	                         	LC2	NED	45,27	
17	Storelid, Dina             	                         	LC2	NOR	45,58	
18	Vigl, Maybritt             	                         	LC1	ITA	45,63	
19	Lehtonen, Veera            	                         	LC2	FIN	48,33	
DQ	Bouma, Nanne               	                         	LC2	NED	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 14 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Smit, Pien                 	                         	LC2	NED	2.06,33	
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	                         	LC2	NED	2.07,15	PR SB
3	Schaaf, Jildou             	                         	LC2	NED	2.08,86	
4	van Oorschot, Diede        	                         	LC2	NED	2.11,55	
5	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                         	LC2	GER	2.11,98	
6	van der Meer, Sietske      	                         	LC2	NED	2.12,60	PR SB
7	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	2.12,65	PR SB
8	Hijma, Silke               	                         	LC2	NED	2.13,44	
9	Schlörb, Josephine         	                         	LC2	GER	2.14,07	
10	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	                         	LC2	NED	2.15,02	PR SB
11	Jasztal, Alicja            	                         	LC2	POL	2.15,51	PR SB
12	Haugland, Amalie           	                         	LC2	NOR	2.16,07	PR SB
13	Storelid, Dina             	                         	LC2	NOR	2.16,83	PR SB
14	Ulset, Sofie               	                         	LC2	NOR	2.19,06	PR SB
15	Bouma, Nanne               	                         	LC2	NED	2.19,65	
16	Smędzik, Magdalena         	                         	LC2	POL	2.20,35	
17	Hoekstra, Jildou           	                         	LC2	NED	2.21,02	
18	Pergher, Serena            	                         	LC2	ITA	2.23,46	PR SB
19	Vigl, Maybritt             	                         	LC1	ITA	2.25,25	PR SB
20	Lehtonen, Veera            	                         	LC2	FIN	2.37,16	PR SB

500m Ladies - 13 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Segata, Melanie            	                         	LC1	ITA	42,65	PR SB
1	Koot, Patricia             	                         	LC1	NED	42,65	
3	Czapnik, Aleksandra        	                         	LC1	POL	42,66	PR SB
4	Veen, Meike                	                         	LC1	NED	43,36	
5	Jasch, Maira               	                         	LC1	GER	43,66	PR SB
6	Andreatta, Vanessa         	                         	LC1	ITA	43,85	PR SB
7	Kästner, Nora              	                         	LC1	GER	44,14	
8	Kubin, Liwia               	                         	LC1	POL	44,81	
9	Steneker, Marije           	                         	LC1	NED	44,87	
10	de Vries, Marieke          	                         	LC1	NED	45,04	
11	Kuiken, Iris               	                         	LC1	NED	45,15	PR SB
12	van der Tempel, Leia       	                         	LC1	NED	45,29	
13	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                         	LC1	FIN	45,66	
14	Mauseth, Nini              	                         	LC1	NOR	45,78	
15	Løvås, Aurora              	                         	LC1	NOR	45,82	
16	de Vries, Sylvia           	                         	LC1	NED	46,02	
17	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                         	LC1	DEN	46,13	SB
18	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	46,34	
19	Nakken, Ina                	                         	LC1	NOR	46,90	
20	Pirhonen, Janette          	                         	LC1	FIN	46,93	
21	van den Heuvel, Marieke    	                         	LC1	NED	47,39	
22	Batez-Johansson, Joline    	                         	LC1	SWE	49,32	
23	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                         	LC1	SWE	49,36	
24	Johansson, Thea            	                         	LC1	SWE	50,31	

1000m Ladies - 13 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Veen, Meike                	                         	LC1	NED	1.24,46	PR SB
2	Koot, Patricia             	                         	LC1	NED	1.25,09	
3	Kästner, Nora              	                         	LC1	GER	1.27,62	PR SB
4	Czapnik, Aleksandra        	                         	LC1	POL	1.27,83	PR SB
5	Kubin, Liwia               	                         	LC1	POL	1.28,54	
6	Jasch, Maira               	                         	LC1	GER	1.28,68	
7	Andreatta, Vanessa         	                         	LC1	ITA	1.29,30	PR SB
8	van der Tempel, Leia       	                         	LC1	NED	1.29,91	
9	Segata, Melanie            	                         	LC1	ITA	1.30,29	PR SB
10	Steneker, Marije           	                         	LC1	NED	1.30,32	
11	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                         	LC1	DEN	1.31,14	
12	de Vries, Sylvia           	                         	LC1	NED	1.32,45	PR SB
13	de Vries, Marieke          	                         	LC1	NED	1.32,94	
14	Kuiken, Iris               	                         	LC1	NED	1.33,07	PR SB
15	Mauseth, Nini              	                         	LC1	NOR	1.33,12	
16	Nakken, Ina                	                         	LC1	NOR	1.34,13	
17	van den Heuvel, Marieke    	                         	LC1	NED	1.34,24	PR SB
18	Løvås, Aurora              	                         	LC1	NOR	1.34,25	
19	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                         	LC1	FIN	1.35,61	
20	Batez-Johansson, Joline    	                         	LC1	SWE	1.42,24	PR SB
21	Pirhonen, Janette          	                         	LC1	FIN	1.43,38	
22	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                         	LC1	SWE	1.43,55	
23	Johansson, Thea            	                         	LC1	SWE	1.46,28	
DNF	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	DNF	

500m Ladies - 12 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Leroy, Isa                 	                         	LYA	NED	43,33	PR SB
2	Adeberg, Sofie             	                         	LYA	GER	43,80	PR SB
3	van Vliet, Rosalie         	                         	LYA	NED	43,84	
4	Vriesinga, Mayke           	                         	LYA	NED	44,19	
5	de Lang, Kimberley         	                         	LYA	NED	44,32	
6	Królikowska, Aleksandra    	                         	LYA	POL	44,36	
7	Smejda, Iga                	                         	LYA	POL	44,45	
8	Poddubnaia, Lina           	                         	LYA	GER	44,66	PR SB
9	de Groot, Caitlin          	                         	LYA	NED	45,08	PR SB
10	Gemser, Donna Noor         	                         	LYA	NED	45,64	
11	Borst, Tijn                	                         	LYA	NED	46,08	
11	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	                         	LYA	NOR	46,08	PR SB
13	Janssen, Lise              	                         	LYA	NED	46,13	
14	Dal Sie, Nadia             	                         	LYA	ITA	46,23	PR SB
15	Thurner, Carmen            	                         	LYA	ITA	46,24	
16	Semb, Vilde                	                         	LYA	NOR	46,77	PR SB
17	Nilsen, Stella             	                         	LYA	CZE	47,47	
18	van der Veen, Nyka         	                         	LYA	NED	48,16	
19	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	48,93	
20	Sjödin, Sofie              	                         	LYA	SWE	50,12	PR SB
21	Nilsson, Felicia           	                         	LYA	SWE	50,31	
22	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                         	LYB	EST	51,22	PR SB
23	Vatanen, Henna             	                         	LYA	FIN	52,28	PR SB
24	Pettersson, Amelia         	                         	LYA	SWE	58,89	

1000m Ladies - 12 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Leroy, Isa                 	                         	LYA	NED	1.27,65	PR SB
2	van Vliet, Rosalie         	                         	LYA	NED	1.29,38	
3	Smejda, Iga                	                         	LYA	POL	1.29,49	PR SB
4	Królikowska, Aleksandra    	                         	LYA	POL	1.29,61	PR SB
5	Adeberg, Sofie             	                         	LYA	GER	1.29,65	PR SB
6	Poddubnaia, Lina           	                         	LYA	GER	1.29,79	PR SB
7	Vriesinga, Mayke           	                         	LYA	NED	1.30,03	
8	Gemser, Donna Noor         	                         	LYA	NED	1.30,90	
9	de Groot, Caitlin          	                         	LYA	NED	1.31,29	PR SB
10	de Lang, Kimberley         	                         	LYA	NED	1.32,05	PR SB
11	Thurner, Carmen            	                         	LYA	ITA	1.33,60	PR SB
12	Semb, Vilde                	                         	LYA	NOR	1.33,66	
13	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	                         	LYA	NOR	1.33,70	PR SB
14	Borst, Tijn                	                         	LYA	NED	1.33,97	PR SB
15	Janssen, Lise              	                         	LYA	NED	1.34,46	PR SB
16	Dal Sie, Nadia             	                         	LYA	ITA	1.36,39	PR SB
17	Nilsen, Stella             	                         	LYA	CZE	1.37,62	
18	van der Veen, Nyka         	                         	LYA	NED	1.40,66	
19	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                         	LYB	EST	1.46,65	PR SB
20	Pettersson, Amelia         	                         	LYA	SWE	2.09,29	PR SB
DNS	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Nilsson, Felicia           	                         	LYA	SWE	DNF	
DQ	Sjödin, Sofie              	                         	LYA	SWE	DQ	
DQ	Vatanen, Henna             	                         	LYA	FIN	DQ	

500m Ladies - 11 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Daleman, Angel             	                         	LYB	NED	41,96	PR SB
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria        	                         	LYB	POL	42,41	PR SB
3	Braun, Zofia               	                         	LYB	POL	45,80	
4	Gey, Vanessa               	                         	LYB	GER	45,86	
5	Duft, Isabelle             	                         	LYB	GER	46,19	
6	Exterkate, Sophie          	                         	LYB	NED	46,21	PR SB
7	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	46,26	
8	Snowdon, Alexandra         	                         	LYB	GBR	47,74	
9	Di Caterino, Zoeyra        	                         	LYB	ITA	48,19	PR SB
10	van der Tol, Marriët       	                         	LYB	NED	48,65	PR SB
11	de Glee, Marika            	                         	LYB	NED	49,00	
12	van der Leij, Rianne       	                         	LYB	NED	49,34	
13	de Vries, Laura            	                         	LYB	NED	51,17	
14	Valkenburg, Nienke         	                         	LYB	NED	51,20	PR SB
15	Hijlkema, Lieke            	                         	LYB	NED	51,61	PR SB
16	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko       	                         	LYB	FIN	51,91	PR SB
17	Sæther, Ingrid             	                         	LYB	NOR	52,25	
18	Dzudzevic, Zada            	                         	LYB	ITA	52,57	PR SB
19	Nilzén, Lisa               	                         	LYB	SWE	52,98	
20	Kwadrin, Charlie           	                         	LYB	GBR	53,72	
21	Valge, Magdaleena          	                         	LYB	EST	54,32	
22	Rondel, Léa                	                         	LYB	FRA	54,64	
23	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	                         	LYB	NOR	55,41	
24	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra       	                         	LYB	SWE	56,08	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 11 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Daleman, Angel             	                         	LYB	NED	42,16	
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria        	                         	LYB	POL	42,97	
3	Gey, Vanessa               	                         	LYB	GER	45,34	PR SB
4	Braun, Zofia               	                         	LYB	POL	45,75	
5	Duft, Isabelle             	                         	LYB	GER	46,10	
6	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	46,31	
7	Exterkate, Sophie          	                         	LYB	NED	46,43	
8	Snowdon, Alexandra         	                         	LYB	GBR	47,50	PR SB
9	Di Caterino, Zoeyra        	                         	LYB	ITA	48,08	PR SB
10	van der Tol, Marriët       	                         	LYB	NED	48,51	PR SB
11	de Glee, Marika            	                         	LYB	NED	48,80	
12	van der Leij, Rianne       	                         	LYB	NED	49,42	
13	de Vries, Laura            	                         	LYB	NED	50,71	PR SB
14	Hijlkema, Lieke            	                         	LYB	NED	51,08	PR SB
15	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko       	                         	LYB	FIN	51,46	PR SB
16	Dzudzevic, Zada            	                         	LYB	ITA	51,61	PR SB
17	Sæther, Ingrid             	                         	LYB	NOR	51,71	PR SB
18	Valkenburg, Nienke         	                         	LYB	NED	51,90	
19	Nilzén, Lisa               	                         	LYB	SWE	52,90	
20	Valge, Magdaleena          	                         	LYB	EST	53,15	
21	Kwadrin, Charlie           	                         	LYB	GBR	53,82	
22	Rondel, Léa                	                         	LYB	FRA	54,27	
23	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra       	                         	LYB	SWE	54,76	PR SB
24	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	                         	LYB	NOR	54,83	PR SB

500m Men - 16 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                         	MB2	NED	36,05	
2	Gerrits, Jarle             	                         	MB2	NED	36,83	PR SB
3	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                         	MB2	AUT	37,57	
4	Tveter, Kasper             	                         	MB2	NOR	37,59	PR SB
5	Kongshaug, Peder           	                         	MB2	NOR	37,68	
6	Rudolph, Tom               	                         	MB2	GER	37,71	
7	Riches, Peter              	                         	MB2	GBR	37,72	
8	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                         	MB2	FIN	38,48	PR SB
9	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                         	MB2	NED	38,71	
10	Malysz, Tom                	                         	MB2	GER	38,78	
11	Fløiten, Tobias            	                         	MB2	NOR	38,86	PR SB
12	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                         	MB2	ITA	38,94	PR SB
13	Stolhof, Niek              	                         	MB2	NED	39,06	
14	Talsma, Dyon               	                         	MB2	NED	39,56	
15	Ervik, Emil                	                         	MB2	FIN	39,63	
16	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	39,74	
17	Zakrzewski, Jakub          	                         	MB2	POL	39,76	
18	Zegarowicz, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	39,93	
19	Bigler, Simon              	                         	MB2	DEN	40,32	
20	de Lange, Jesse            	                         	MB2	NED	40,41	
21	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                         	MB2	NED	40,64	
22	van Zwieten, Mathijs       	                         	MB2	NED	40,81	PR SB
23	Klockar, Emil              	                         	MB2	SWE	41,09	PR SB
DNF	Nadalini, Thomas           	                         	MB2	ITA	DNF	

3000m Men - 16 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Fløiten, Tobias            	                         	MB2	NOR	3.52,14	PR SB
2	Gerrits, Jarle             	                         	MB2	NED	3.58,53	PR SB
3	Kongshaug, Peder           	                         	MB2	NOR	4.00,04	PR SB
4	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                         	MB2	NED	4.02,82	
5	van Zwieten, Mathijs       	                         	MB2	NED	4.03,49	PR SB
6	Tveter, Kasper             	                         	MB2	NOR	4.07,00	SB
7	Riches, Peter              	                         	MB2	GBR	4.07,45	NRJ PR SB
8	Talsma, Dyon               	                         	MB2	NED	4.09,47	PR SB
9	de Lange, Jesse            	                         	MB2	NED	4.11,32	
10	Malysz, Tom                	                         	MB2	GER	4.12,87	
11	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                         	MB2	AUT	4.13,35	PR SB
12	Rudolph, Tom               	                         	MB2	GER	4.14,36	SB
13	Ervik, Emil                	                         	MB2	FIN	4.16,76	
14	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	4.17,61	PR SB
15	Zegarowicz, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	4.19,66	SB
16	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                         	MB2	NED	4.21,31	SB
17	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                         	MB2	NED	4.22,34	
18	Stolhof, Niek              	                         	MB2	NED	4.23,40	
19	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                         	MB2	ITA	4.23,81	PR SB
20	Nadalini, Thomas           	                         	MB2	ITA	4.23,95	PR SB
21	Zakrzewski, Jakub          	                         	MB2	POL	4.25,50	PR SB
22	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                         	MB2	FIN	4.26,21	PR SB
23	Klockar, Emil              	                         	MB2	SWE	4.30,59	PR SB
24	Bigler, Simon              	                         	MB2	DEN	4.33,63	

500m Men - 15 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                         	MB1	ITA	37,62	PR SB
2	Wierda, Gert               	                         	MB1	NED	37,95	PR SB
3	van Vliet, Stan            	                         	MB1	NED	37,98	PR SB
4	Fredriks, Chris            	                         	MB1	NED	38,04	
5	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	                         	MB1	FIN	38,26	
6	Aannø, Simon               	                         	MB1	NOR	38,40	PR SB
7	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                         	MB1	NOR	38,76	PR SB
8	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                         	MB1	FIN	39,00	PR SB
9	Zähringer, Manuel          	                         	MB1	GER	39,10	
10	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                         	MB1	NOR	39,19	
10	de Jong, Michiel           	                         	MB1	NED	39,19	
12	Schnabel, Emile            	                         	MB1	GER	39,21	
13	Kuiken, Mads               	                         	MB1	NED	39,43	
14	Masalski, Igor             	                         	MB1	POL	39,45	PR SB
15	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	39,69	
16	Penninga, Jonathan         	                         	MB1	NED	39,85	
17	Meekma, Klaas              	                         	MB1	NED	40,02	
18	Thurner, Romedius          	                         	MB1	ITA	40,20	PR SB
19	Forslund, Isac             	                         	MB1	SWE	40,58	PR SB
20	Luijten, Gijs              	                         	MB1	BEL	40,86	PR SB
21	Kępa, Jakub                	                         	MB1	POL	41,34	
22	ten Klooster, Luke         	                         	MB1	NED	41,59	
23	Olofsson, Nils             	                         	MB1	SWE	43,46	PR SB
24	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                         	MB1	EST	44,02	PR SB

3000m Men - 15 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Wierda, Gert               	                         	MB1	NED	4.00,10	PR SB
2	van Vliet, Stan            	                         	MB1	NED	4.03,40	
3	Zähringer, Manuel          	                         	MB1	GER	4.03,41	PR SB
4	Fredriks, Chris            	                         	MB1	NED	4.08,35	
5	Aannø, Simon               	                         	MB1	NOR	4.11,02	PR SB
6	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                         	MB1	NOR	4.13,34	PR SB
7	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                         	MB1	NOR	4.13,69	
8	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	4.17,09	
9	Meekma, Klaas              	                         	MB1	NED	4.20,27	
10	Luijten, Gijs              	                         	MB1	BEL	4.21,09	PR SB
11	Penninga, Jonathan         	                         	MB1	NED	4.23,51	
12	de Jong, Michiel           	                         	MB1	NED	4.27,58	PR SB
13	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                         	MB1	FIN	4.27,95	
14	Schnabel, Emile            	                         	MB1	GER	4.29,43	SB
15	Thurner, Romedius          	                         	MB1	ITA	4.30,31	PR SB
16	Kępa, Jakub                	                         	MB1	POL	4.30,79	PR SB
17	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                         	MB1	ITA	4.38,03	PR SB
18	Forslund, Isac             	                         	MB1	SWE	4.46,12	PR SB
19	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                         	MB1	EST	4.47,22	PR SB
20	Olofsson, Nils             	                         	MB1	SWE	5.08,36	PR SB
DNS	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	                         	MB1	FIN	DNS	
DQ	Masalski, Igor             	                         	MB1	POL	DQ	
DQ	Kuiken, Mads               	                         	MB1	NED	DQ	
DQ	ten Klooster, Luke         	                         	MB1	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 14 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Motschmann, Felix          	                         	MC2	GER	38,14	
2	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                         	MC2	NOR	38,50	PR SB
3	Prins, Tim                 	                         	MC2	NED	38,75	PR SB
4	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                         	MC2	NED	38,79	
5	Egberts, Sijmen            	                         	MC2	NED	39,25	PR SB
6	Beekelaar, Stijn           	                         	MC2	NED	39,32	
7	Hawrylak, Filip            	                         	MC2	POL	39,49	
8	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                         	MC2	POL	39,51	PR SB
9	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	39,73	
10	Westra, Hidde              	                         	MC2	NED	40,06	
11	Lamme, Timo                	                         	MC2	NED	40,09	
12	de Boer, Hylke             	                         	MC2	NED	40,28	
13	Germershaus, Leon          	                         	MC2	GER	40,48	PR SB
14	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	                         	MC2	NOR	40,73	PR SB
15	Salino, Alberto            	                         	MC2	ITA	41,36	PR SB
16	Norberg, Kaspar            	                         	MC2	SWE	41,80	
17	Nylén, Ludvig              	                         	MC2	SWE	42,09	PR SB
18	Zampedri, Giacomo          	                         	MC2	ITA	42,22	PR SB
19	Krommenhoek, Jasper        	                         	MC2	NED	42,27	
20	Meijer, Lars               	                         	MC2	NED	42,48	
21	Muhonen, Alvar             	                         	MC2	FIN	42,50	
22	Rondel, Mathys             	                         	MC2	FRA	44,03	
23	Jeppsson, Simon            	                         	MC2	SWE	44,84	PR SB
24	Heikkinen, Kristian        	                         	MC1	FIN	46,19	PR SB
25	Laasberg, Karl-Martin      	                         	MC2	EST	46,83	PR SB
26	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                         	MC2	NOR	50,13	
27	Brunner, Valentin          	                         	MC2	AUT	53,34	
DNF	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                         	MC2	SWE	DNF	

1000m Men - 14 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                         	MC2	NOR	1.15,77	PR SB
2	Prins, Tim                 	                         	MC2	NED	1.16,47	PR SB
3	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                         	MC2	POL	1.16,71	PR SB
4	Motschmann, Felix          	                         	MC2	GER	1.17,15	
5	Egberts, Sijmen            	                         	MC2	NED	1.17,85	PR SB
6	Beekelaar, Stijn           	                         	MC2	NED	1.17,96	PR SB
7	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                         	MC2	NED	1.18,23	
8	de Boer, Hylke             	                         	MC2	NED	1.18,74	PR SB
9	Westra, Hidde              	                         	MC2	NED	1.19,56	PR SB
10	Hawrylak, Filip            	                         	MC2	POL	1.19,69	
11	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	1.19,97	
12	Germershaus, Leon          	                         	MC2	GER	1.20,89	PR SB
13	Krommenhoek, Jasper        	                         	MC2	NED	1.21,33	PR SB
14	Lamme, Timo                	                         	MC2	NED	1.21,35	
15	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	                         	MC2	NOR	1.22,34	
16	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                         	MC2	NOR	1.23,21	
17	Meijer, Lars               	                         	MC2	NED	1.23,42	PR SB
18	Salino, Alberto            	                         	MC2	ITA	1.24,73	PR SB
19	Nylén, Ludvig              	                         	MC2	SWE	1.24,82	PR SB
20	Norberg, Kaspar            	                         	MC2	SWE	1.25,10	
21	Zampedri, Giacomo          	                         	MC2	ITA	1.25,26	PR SB
22	Muhonen, Alvar             	                         	MC2	FIN	1.25,48	PR SB
23	Brunner, Valentin          	                         	MC2	AUT	1.26,40	PR SB
24	Rondel, Mathys             	                         	MC2	FRA	1.26,45	
25	Jeppsson, Simon            	                         	MC2	SWE	1.29,40	PR SB
26	Laasberg, Karl-Martin      	                         	MC2	EST	1.32,15	PR SB
27	Heikkinen, Kristian        	                         	MC1	FIN	1.35,14	PR SB
28	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                         	MC2	SWE	1.39,06	

500m Men - 13 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                         	MC1	POL	39,23	PR SB
2	Loreggia, Alessandro       	                         	MC1	ITA	40,53	PR SB
3	Hut, Sille                 	                         	MC1	NED	40,79	
4	Zawisza, Miłosz            	                         	MC1	POL	41,34	
5	Bodewes, Sem               	                         	MC1	NED	41,38	PR SB
6	Paardekooper, Thijmen      	                         	MC1	NED	41,53	PR SB
7	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                         	MC1	NOR	41,74	PR SB
8	Wrobel, Jesko              	                         	MC1	GER	42,32	
9	Hell, Konstantin           	                         	MC1	GER	42,41	
10	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                         	MC1	NOR	42,70	PR SB
11	Talsma, Johan              	                         	MC1	NED	42,88	
12	Santtila, Sampsa           	                         	MC1	FIN	43,15	
13	De Carli, Manuel           	                         	MC1	ITA	43,60	
14	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                         	MC1	NED	43,98	
15	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                         	MC1	NED	44,32	PR SB
16	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC1	BLR	44,53	
17	Hiltunen, Urho             	                         	MC1	FIN	44,73	PR SB
18	Tjoelker, Jilles           	                         	MC1	NED	45,51	PR SB
19	van den Akker, Rick        	                         	MC1	NED	47,39	PR SB
20	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                         	MC1	NED	48,16	
21	Klockar, Hugo              	                         	MC1	SWE	48,91	PR SB
22	Rondel, Lucas              	                         	MC1	FRA	49,31	PR SB
23	Jõgi, Philip               	                         	MC1	EST	57,64	SB
DQ	Aannø, Aron                	                         	MC1	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 13 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                         	MC1	POL	1.17,78	PR SB
2	Hut, Sille                 	                         	MC1	NED	1.20,61	
3	Zawisza, Miłosz            	                         	MC1	POL	1.21,01	PR SB
4	Paardekooper, Thijmen      	                         	MC1	NED	1.21,39	PR SB
5	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                         	MC1	NOR	1.22,41	
6	Loreggia, Alessandro       	                         	MC1	ITA	1.22,55	PR SB
7	Bodewes, Sem               	                         	MC1	NED	1.23,75	PR SB
8	Wrobel, Jesko              	                         	MC1	GER	1.25,07	
9	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                         	MC1	NOR	1.25,53	PR SB
10	Hell, Konstantin           	                         	MC1	GER	1.25,78	
11	De Carli, Manuel           	                         	MC1	ITA	1.27,01	
12	Santtila, Sampsa           	                         	MC1	FIN	1.27,34	PR SB
13	Aannø, Aron                	                         	MC1	NOR	1.27,61	
14	Talsma, Johan              	                         	MC1	NED	1.28,80	
15	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                         	MC1	NED	1.28,84	PR SB
16	Hiltunen, Urho             	                         	MC1	FIN	1.29,93	PR SB
17	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                         	MC1	NED	1.31,06	PR SB
18	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                         	MC1	NED	1.33,30	
19	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC1	BLR	1.34,19	
20	Tjoelker, Jilles           	                         	MC1	NED	1.35,99	
21	Rondel, Lucas              	                         	MC1	FRA	1.40,18	PR SB
22	Klockar, Hugo              	                         	MC1	SWE	1.40,44	PR SB
23	Jõgi, Philip               	                         	MC1	EST	1.59,66	SB
DQ	van den Akker, Rick        	                         	MC1	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 12 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	                         	MYA	NOR	40,54	PR SB
2	Borkowski, Piotr           	                         	MYA	POL	41,24	PR SB
3	Śliwka, Mateusz            	                         	MYA	POL	41,37	PR SB
4	Bendijk, Mats              	                         	MYA	NED	41,66	PR SB
5	Molenaar, Mathijs          	                         	MYA	NED	41,97	PR SB
6	Schlörb, Tobias            	                         	MYA	GER	41,98	PR SB
7	Grabe, Lennart             	                         	MYA	GER	42,13	PR SB
8	Kompier, Tygo              	                         	MYA	NED	42,61	
9	Pedersen, Fredrik          	                         	MYA	NOR	43,08	PR SB
10	Lernes, Arne               	                         	MYA	NOR	43,39	PR SB
11	Finco, Matteo              	                         	MYA	ITA	43,42	PR SB
12	Vergeer, Rens              	                         	MYA	NED	43,72	PR SB
13	van der Veen, Sil          	                         	MYA	NED	43,80	
14	Rintala, Luka              	                         	MYA	FIN	44,07	PR SB
15	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	44,52	
16	Kolder, Mika               	                         	MYA	NED	44,71	
17	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan 	                         	MYA	NED	44,97	
18	de Vries, Sietse           	                         	MYA	NED	45,10	
19	Bouwhuis, Johan            	                         	MYA	NED	46,83	
20	Korpijärvi, Aaro           	                         	MYA	FIN	47,03	PR SB
21	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	                         	MYA	NED	47,45	
22	Eriksson, Anton            	                         	MYA	SWE	47,88	PR SB
23	De Carli, Simone           	                         	MYA	ITA	49,54	PR SB
24	Soha, Steffen              	                         	MYA	EST	51,11	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 12 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	                         	MYA	NOR	40,90	
2	Bendijk, Mats              	                         	MYA	NED	41,54	PR SB
3	Śliwka, Mateusz            	                         	MYA	POL	41,78	
4	Borkowski, Piotr           	                         	MYA	POL	42,00	
5	Grabe, Lennart             	                         	MYA	GER	42,14	
6	Molenaar, Mathijs          	                         	MYA	NED	42,25	
7	Kompier, Tygo              	                         	MYA	NED	42,57	
8	Schlörb, Tobias            	                         	MYA	GER	42,73	
9	Pedersen, Fredrik          	                         	MYA	NOR	42,90	PR SB
10	Lernes, Arne               	                         	MYA	NOR	43,44	
11	Finco, Matteo              	                         	MYA	ITA	44,00	
12	Rintala, Luka              	                         	MYA	FIN	44,30	
12	Vergeer, Rens              	                         	MYA	NED	44,30	
14	Kolder, Mika               	                         	MYA	NED	44,49	
15	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan 	                         	MYA	NED	44,67	
16	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	44,71	
17	de Vries, Sietse           	                         	MYA	NED	45,29	
18	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	                         	MYA	NED	46,85	
19	Bouwhuis, Johan            	                         	MYA	NED	46,87	
20	Korpijärvi, Aaro           	                         	MYA	FIN	47,19	
21	Eriksson, Anton            	                         	MYA	SWE	48,25	
22	De Carli, Simone           	                         	MYA	ITA	49,11	PR SB
23	Soha, Steffen              	                         	MYA	EST	51,20	
DQ	van der Veen, Sil          	                         	MYA	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 11 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Sonnekalb, Finn            	                         	MYB	GER	42,74	PR SB
2	Zampedri, Daniele          	                         	MYB	ITA	42,98	PR SB
3	Bolsius, Pelle             	                         	MYB	NED	44,03	
4	Breed, Colin               	                         	MYB	NED	44,97	
5	Klevstuen, Miika           	                         	MYB	NOR	45,24	PR SB
6	Skrzydlewski, Rafał        	                         	MYB	POL	45,51	PR SB
7	Garmeister, Philippe       	                         	MYB	GER	45,70	PR SB
8	Hostyński, Szymon          	                         	MYB	POL	45,95	PR SB
9	Mooijman, Jan              	                         	MYB	NED	46,23	
10	Andersen, Eirik            	                         	MYB	NOR	46,44	PR SB
11	Leonardelli, Mattia        	                         	MYB	ITA	46,54	PR SB
12	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	                         	MYB	NOR	47,14	PR SB
12	Toivainen, Waltteri        	                         	MYB	FIN	47,14	PR SB
14	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	47,21	
15	van Vliet, Sammi           	                         	MYB	SWE	47,90	PR SB
16	Westra, Mats (2007)        	                         	MYB	NED	49,69	
17	Haitjema, Jarno            	                         	MYB	NED	49,96	PR SB
18	Niemi, Elius               	                         	MYC	FIN	49,98	PR SB
19	Metz, Robin                	                         	MYB	NED	50,62	PR SB
20	Hoogland, Jeen             	                         	MYB	NED	50,72	PR SB
21	Moisto, Mairon             	                         	MYB	EST	51,18	PR SB
22	Timmerman, Roelof          	                         	MYB	NED	53,26	
23	Prohorenko, Kristjan       	                         	MYA	EST	59,34	PR SB
DNF	Sinnema, Joop              	                         	MYB	NED	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 11 Years - 1 March 2019
1	Sonnekalb, Finn            	                         	MYB	GER	42,85	
2	Zampedri, Daniele          	                         	MYB	ITA	43,17	
3	Bolsius, Pelle             	                         	MYB	NED	44,20	
4	Skrzydlewski, Rafał        	                         	MYB	POL	45,30	PR SB
5	Breed, Colin               	                         	MYB	NED	45,36	
6	Klevstuen, Miika           	                         	MYB	NOR	45,43	
7	Garmeister, Philippe       	                         	MYB	GER	45,64	PR SB
8	Hostyński, Szymon          	                         	MYB	POL	45,87	PR SB
9	Mooijman, Jan              	                         	MYB	NED	46,03	
10	Leonardelli, Mattia        	                         	MYB	ITA	46,47	PR SB
11	Toivainen, Waltteri        	                         	MYB	FIN	46,67	PR SB
12	Andersen, Eirik            	                         	MYB	NOR	46,99	
13	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	47,21	
14	van Vliet, Sammi           	                         	MYB	SWE	48,05	
15	Sinnema, Joop              	                         	MYB	NED	48,07	
16	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	                         	MYB	NOR	48,62	
17	Westra, Mats (2007)        	                         	MYB	NED	49,03	PR SB
18	Niemi, Elius               	                         	MYC	FIN	50,07	
19	Metz, Robin                	                         	MYB	NED	50,16	PR SB
20	Hoogland, Jeen             	                         	MYB	NED	50,91	
21	Haitjema, Jarno            	                         	MYB	NED	50,94	
22	Moisto, Mairon             	                         	MYB	EST	52,75	
23	Timmerman, Roelof          	                         	MYB	NED	52,84	PR SB
24	Prohorenko, Kristjan       	                         	MYA	EST	1.07,65	

1000m Men - 16 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                         	MB2	NED	1.12,18	
2	Kongshaug, Peder           	                         	MB2	NOR	1.13,18	PR SB
3	Gerrits, Jarle             	                         	MB2	NED	1.13,28	PR SB
4	Tveter, Kasper             	                         	MB2	NOR	1.14,15	PR SB
5	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                         	MB2	AUT	1.14,25	
6	Riches, Peter              	                         	MB2	GBR	1.14,29	SB
7	Fløiten, Tobias            	                         	MB2	NOR	1.14,48	PR SB
8	Rudolph, Tom               	                         	MB2	GER	1.14,66	
9	Malysz, Tom                	                         	MB2	GER	1.15,53	
10	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                         	MB2	ITA	1.16,30	PR SB
11	Talsma, Dyon               	                         	MB2	NED	1.16,64	
12	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                         	MB2	FIN	1.16,73	PR SB
13	Nadalini, Thomas           	                         	MB2	ITA	1.16,77	PR SB
14	Ervik, Emil                	                         	MB2	FIN	1.17,51	
15	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	1.17,60	
16	Zegarowicz, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	1.17,73	PR SB
17	de Lange, Jesse            	                         	MB2	NED	1.18,17	
18	Bigler, Simon              	                         	MB2	DEN	1.18,56	PR SB
19	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                         	MB2	NED	1.18,90	
20	van Zwieten, Mathijs       	                         	MB2	NED	1.18,94	PR SB
21	Zakrzewski, Jakub          	                         	MB2	POL	1.19,01	PR SB
22	Stolhof, Niek              	                         	MB2	NED	1.19,06	
23	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                         	MB2	NED	1.19,70	
24	Klockar, Emil              	                         	MB2	SWE	1.22,03	PR SB

1500m Men - 16 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Fløiten, Tobias            	                         	MB2	NOR	1.52,30	PR SB
2	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                         	MB2	NED	1.52,33	
3	Gerrits, Jarle             	                         	MB2	NED	1.52,55	PR SB
4	Kongshaug, Peder           	                         	MB2	NOR	1.52,85	PR SB
5	Riches, Peter              	                         	MB2	GBR	1.54,75	SB
6	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                         	MB2	AUT	1.55,92	
7	Rudolph, Tom               	                         	MB2	GER	1.56,22	
8	Tveter, Kasper             	                         	MB2	NOR	1.56,99	
9	Malysz, Tom                	                         	MB2	GER	1.58,12	
10	van Zwieten, Mathijs       	                         	MB2	NED	1.58,94	PR SB
11	Nadalini, Thomas           	                         	MB2	ITA	2.00,06	PR SB
12	Talsma, Dyon               	                         	MB2	NED	2.00,37	
13	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                         	MB2	ITA	2.00,38	PR SB
14	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                         	MB2	NED	2.00,62	PR SB
15	Zegarowicz, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	2.00,89	PR SB
16	de Lange, Jesse            	                         	MB2	NED	2.01,33	
17	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	2.01,37	PR SB
18	Bigler, Simon              	                         	MB2	DEN	2.01,71	PR SB
19	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                         	MB2	FIN	2.02,35	PR SB
20	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                         	MB2	NED	2.03,01	
21	Zakrzewski, Jakub          	                         	MB2	POL	2.05,30	
22	Stolhof, Niek              	                         	MB2	NED	2.05,86	
23	Klockar, Emil              	                         	MB2	SWE	2.07,29	PR SB
DNS	Ervik, Emil                	                         	MB2	FIN	DNS	

1000m Men - 15 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Fredriks, Chris            	                         	MB1	NED	1.13,66	
2	Wierda, Gert               	                         	MB1	NED	1.13,80	PR SB
3	van Vliet, Stan            	                         	MB1	NED	1.15,30	
4	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                         	MB1	ITA	1.15,70	PR SB
5	Zähringer, Manuel          	                         	MB1	GER	1.16,70	PR SB
6	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                         	MB1	NOR	1.16,82	PR SB
7	Aannø, Simon               	                         	MB1	NOR	1.17,17	
8	Masalski, Igor             	                         	MB1	POL	1.17,59	PR SB
9	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	1.17,77	
10	Meekma, Klaas              	                         	MB1	NED	1.17,88	
11	de Jong, Michiel           	                         	MB1	NED	1.18,22	
12	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                         	MB1	FIN	1.19,01	
13	Kuiken, Mads               	                         	MB1	NED	1.19,64	
14	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                         	MB1	NOR	1.19,92	
15	Schnabel, Emile            	                         	MB1	GER	1.20,61	
16	Luijten, Gijs              	                         	MB1	BEL	1.20,64	PR SB
17	Thurner, Romedius          	                         	MB1	ITA	1.20,89	
18	ten Klooster, Luke         	                         	MB1	NED	1.21,47	
19	Kępa, Jakub                	                         	MB1	POL	1.22,15	PR SB
20	Forslund, Isac             	                         	MB1	SWE	1.22,17	PR SB
21	Olofsson, Nils             	                         	MB1	SWE	1.29,16	PR SB
22	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                         	MB1	EST	1.30,37	PR SB
DNS	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	                         	MB1	FIN	DNS	
DNF	Penninga, Jonathan         	                         	MB1	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 15 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Fredriks, Chris            	                         	MB1	NED	1.52,88	PR SB
2	van Vliet, Stan            	                         	MB1	NED	1.55,19	
3	Wierda, Gert               	                         	MB1	NED	1.55,37	
4	Zähringer, Manuel          	                         	MB1	GER	1.56,80	PR SB
5	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                         	MB1	NOR	1.58,46	
6	Masalski, Igor             	                         	MB1	POL	1.58,95	PR SB
7	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                         	MB1	ITA	1.59,95	PR SB
8	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	2.00,09	
9	Aannø, Simon               	                         	MB1	NOR	2.00,40	
10	Meekma, Klaas              	                         	MB1	NED	2.00,64	
11	Penninga, Jonathan         	                         	MB1	NED	2.02,26	
12	de Jong, Michiel           	                         	MB1	NED	2.03,00	
13	Schnabel, Emile            	                         	MB1	GER	2.03,20	
14	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                         	MB1	FIN	2.03,91	PR SB
15	Thurner, Romedius          	                         	MB1	ITA	2.04,56	PR SB
16	Luijten, Gijs              	                         	MB1	BEL	2.04,58	PR SB
17	Kuiken, Mads               	                         	MB1	NED	2.05,61	
18	ten Klooster, Luke         	                         	MB1	NED	2.07,27	
19	Kępa, Jakub                	                         	MB1	POL	2.07,62	PR SB
20	Forslund, Isac             	                         	MB1	SWE	2.08,38	PR SB
21	Olofsson, Nils             	                         	MB1	SWE	2.19,41	PR SB
22	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                         	MB1	EST	2.19,82	PR SB
DNS	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                         	MB1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	                         	MB1	FIN	DNS	

500m Men - 14 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Motschmann, Felix          	                         	MC2	GER	38,26	
2	Prins, Tim                 	                         	MC2	NED	38,41	PR SB
3	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                         	MC2	NOR	38,55	
4	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                         	MC2	NED	38,58	PR SB
5	Egberts, Sijmen            	                         	MC2	NED	39,19	PR SB
6	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                         	MC2	POL	39,29	PR SB
7	Beekelaar, Stijn           	                         	MC2	NED	39,31	
8	Hawrylak, Filip            	                         	MC2	POL	39,33	
9	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	39,59	PR SB
10	Westra, Hidde              	                         	MC2	NED	39,74	PR SB
11	Lamme, Timo                	                         	MC2	NED	39,99	
12	de Boer, Hylke             	                         	MC2	NED	40,17	PR SB
13	Germershaus, Leon          	                         	MC2	GER	40,39	PR SB
14	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	                         	MC2	NOR	40,56	PR SB
15	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                         	MC2	SWE	40,63	PR SB
16	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                         	MC2	NOR	40,66	PR SB
17	Salino, Alberto            	                         	MC2	ITA	41,08	PR SB
18	Nylén, Ludvig              	                         	MC2	SWE	41,45	PR SB
18	Norberg, Kaspar            	                         	MC2	SWE	41,45	
20	Meijer, Lars               	                         	MC2	NED	41,73	PR SB
21	Muhonen, Alvar             	                         	MC2	FIN	41,93	PR SB
22	Krommenhoek, Jasper        	                         	MC2	NED	42,51	
23	Zampedri, Giacomo          	                         	MC2	ITA	42,61	
24	Brunner, Valentin          	                         	MC2	AUT	43,06	PR SB
25	Rondel, Mathys             	                         	MC2	FRA	43,77	
26	Jeppsson, Simon            	                         	MC2	SWE	44,68	PR SB
27	Heikkinen, Kristian        	                         	MC1	FIN	45,37	PR SB
28	Laasberg, Karl-Martin      	                         	MC2	EST	47,35	

1500m Men - 14 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Prins, Tim                 	                         	MC2	NED	1.57,23	PR SB
2	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                         	MC2	NOR	1.57,91	PR SB
3	Motschmann, Felix          	                         	MC2	GER	1.58,40	
4	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                         	MC2	POL	1.59,32	PR SB
5	Westra, Hidde              	                         	MC2	NED	1.59,37	PR SB
6	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	1.59,94	PR SB
7	Egberts, Sijmen            	                         	MC2	NED	2.00,29	
8	de Boer, Hylke             	                         	MC2	NED	2.03,37	
9	Beekelaar, Stijn           	                         	MC2	NED	2.04,35	
10	Lamme, Timo                	                         	MC2	NED	2.04,83	
11	Germershaus, Leon          	                         	MC2	GER	2.05,13	PR SB
12	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                         	MC2	NED	2.05,48	
13	Krommenhoek, Jasper        	                         	MC2	NED	2.06,03	PR SB
14	Zampedri, Giacomo          	                         	MC2	ITA	2.07,05	PR SB
15	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	                         	MC2	NOR	2.07,49	
16	Meijer, Lars               	                         	MC2	NED	2.07,80	
17	Nylén, Ludvig              	                         	MC2	SWE	2.08,27	PR SB
18	Norberg, Kaspar            	                         	MC2	SWE	2.08,87	PR SB
19	Hawrylak, Filip            	                         	MC2	POL	2.10,04	
20	Muhonen, Alvar             	                         	MC2	FIN	2.10,09	PR SB
21	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                         	MC2	NOR	2.11,18	PR SB
22	Rondel, Mathys             	                         	MC2	FRA	2.11,47	
23	Salino, Alberto            	                         	MC2	ITA	2.12,45	PR SB
24	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                         	MC2	SWE	2.17,30	PR SB
25	Brunner, Valentin          	                         	MC2	AUT	2.17,55	PR SB
26	Jeppsson, Simon            	                         	MC2	SWE	2.18,41	PR SB
27	Laasberg, Karl-Martin      	                         	MC2	EST	2.23,18	PR SB
28	Heikkinen, Kristian        	                         	MC1	FIN	2.32,92	PR SB

500m Men - 13 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                         	MC1	POL	38,59	PR SB
2	Loreggia, Alessandro       	                         	MC1	ITA	39,90	PR SB
3	Hut, Sille                 	                         	MC1	NED	40,36	PR SB
4	Zawisza, Miłosz            	                         	MC1	POL	40,94	PR SB
5	Paardekooper, Thijmen      	                         	MC1	NED	41,42	PR SB
6	Bodewes, Sem               	                         	MC1	NED	41,43	
7	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                         	MC1	NOR	41,71	PR SB
8	Wrobel, Jesko              	                         	MC1	GER	42,10	
9	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                         	MC1	NOR	42,21	PR SB
10	Hell, Konstantin           	                         	MC1	GER	42,52	
11	Santtila, Sampsa           	                         	MC1	FIN	42,86	PR SB
12	Aannø, Aron                	                         	MC1	NOR	42,95	
13	Talsma, Johan              	                         	MC1	NED	43,15	
14	De Carli, Manuel           	                         	MC1	ITA	43,59	
15	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC1	BLR	43,79	PR SB
16	Hiltunen, Urho             	                         	MC1	FIN	44,17	PR SB
17	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                         	MC1	NED	44,33	
18	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                         	MC1	NED	44,53	
19	Tjoelker, Jilles           	                         	MC1	NED	44,98	PR SB
20	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                         	MC1	NED	47,78	
21	van den Akker, Rick        	                         	MC1	NED	47,83	
22	Klockar, Hugo              	                         	MC1	SWE	49,15	
23	Rondel, Lucas              	                         	MC1	FRA	49,37	
24	Jõgi, Philip               	                         	MC1	EST	58,03	

1000m Men - 13 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                         	MC1	POL	1.18,34	
2	Hut, Sille                 	                         	MC1	NED	1.20,40	
3	Zawisza, Miłosz            	                         	MC1	POL	1.20,54	PR SB
4	Loreggia, Alessandro       	                         	MC1	ITA	1.21,50	PR SB
5	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                         	MC1	NOR	1.21,85	
6	Paardekooper, Thijmen      	                         	MC1	NED	1.21,90	
7	Bodewes, Sem               	                         	MC1	NED	1.22,88	PR SB
8	Wrobel, Jesko              	                         	MC1	GER	1.23,81	PR SB
9	Hell, Konstantin           	                         	MC1	GER	1.25,81	
10	Santtila, Sampsa           	                         	MC1	FIN	1.25,95	PR SB
11	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                         	MC1	NOR	1.26,50	
12	Aannø, Aron                	                         	MC1	NOR	1.27,90	
13	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                         	MC1	NED	1.27,92	PR SB
14	De Carli, Manuel           	                         	MC1	ITA	1.28,33	
15	Talsma, Johan              	                         	MC1	NED	1.29,27	
16	Hiltunen, Urho             	                         	MC1	FIN	1.30,85	
17	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                         	MC1	NED	1.31,19	
18	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                         	MC1	NED	1.32,65	
19	van den Akker, Rick        	                         	MC1	NED	1.33,72	PR SB
20	Tjoelker, Jilles           	                         	MC1	NED	1.34,66	
21	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC1	BLR	1.35,36	
22	Rondel, Lucas              	                         	MC1	FRA	1.40,41	
23	Klockar, Hugo              	                         	MC1	SWE	1.40,84	
24	Jõgi, Philip               	                         	MC1	EST	2.03,19	

500m Men - 12 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	                         	MYA	NOR	40,69	
2	Borkowski, Piotr           	                         	MYA	POL	41,23	PR SB
3	Bendijk, Mats              	                         	MYA	NED	41,31	PR SB
4	Śliwka, Mateusz            	                         	MYA	POL	41,46	
5	Molenaar, Mathijs          	                         	MYA	NED	42,00	
6	Grabe, Lennart             	                         	MYA	GER	42,08	PR SB
7	Kompier, Tygo              	                         	MYA	NED	42,44	
8	Schlörb, Tobias            	                         	MYA	GER	42,56	
9	Pedersen, Fredrik          	                         	MYA	NOR	42,70	PR SB
10	Lernes, Arne               	                         	MYA	NOR	43,13	PR SB
11	Rintala, Luka              	                         	MYA	FIN	44,03	PR SB
12	Finco, Matteo              	                         	MYA	ITA	44,05	
13	van der Veen, Sil          	                         	MYA	NED	44,36	
14	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	44,37	
15	Vergeer, Rens              	                         	MYA	NED	44,49	
16	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan 	                         	MYA	NED	44,59	
17	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	                         	MYA	NED	46,60	
18	Bouwhuis, Johan            	                         	MYA	NED	46,83	
19	Korpijärvi, Aaro           	                         	MYA	FIN	46,96	PR SB
20	Eriksson, Anton            	                         	MYA	SWE	48,30	
21	De Carli, Simone           	                         	MYA	ITA	49,75	
22	Soha, Steffen              	                         	MYA	EST	50,94	PR SB
23	Kolder, Mika               	                         	MYA	NED	57,20	
DNS	de Vries, Sietse           	                         	MYA	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 12 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	                         	MYA	NOR	1.21,27	
2	Śliwka, Mateusz            	                         	MYA	POL	1.23,76	PR SB
3	Bendijk, Mats              	                         	MYA	NED	1.23,82	PR SB
4	Molenaar, Mathijs          	                         	MYA	NED	1.24,81	PR SB
5	Borkowski, Piotr           	                         	MYA	POL	1.25,84	PR SB
6	Grabe, Lennart             	                         	MYA	GER	1.26,04	PR SB
7	Kompier, Tygo              	                         	MYA	NED	1.26,44	
7	Pedersen, Fredrik          	                         	MYA	NOR	1.26,44	PR SB
9	Lernes, Arne               	                         	MYA	NOR	1.27,07	PR SB
10	Finco, Matteo              	                         	MYA	ITA	1.27,81	PR SB
11	Vergeer, Rens              	                         	MYA	NED	1.28,11	PR SB
12	van der Veen, Sil          	                         	MYA	NED	1.28,53	
13	Schlörb, Tobias            	                         	MYA	GER	1.28,98	
14	Rintala, Luka              	                         	MYA	FIN	1.30,03	PR SB
15	Kolder, Mika               	                         	MYA	NED	1.30,35	
16	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	1.32,47	
17	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan 	                         	MYA	NED	1.33,17	
18	Korpijärvi, Aaro           	                         	MYA	FIN	1.34,65	PR SB
19	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	                         	MYA	NED	1.35,79	PR SB
20	Bouwhuis, Johan            	                         	MYA	NED	1.36,98	
21	Eriksson, Anton            	                         	MYA	SWE	1.38,26	PR SB
22	De Carli, Simone           	                         	MYA	ITA	1.45,18	PR SB
23	Soha, Steffen              	                         	MYA	EST	1.50,39	PR SB
DNS	de Vries, Sietse           	                         	MYA	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 11 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Sonnekalb, Finn            	                         	MYB	GER	42,35	PR SB
2	Zampedri, Daniele          	                         	MYB	ITA	42,61	PR SB
3	Bolsius, Pelle             	                         	MYB	NED	43,36	PR SB
4	Klevstuen, Miika           	                         	MYB	NOR	43,78	PR SB
5	Breed, Colin               	                         	MYB	NED	44,53	PR SB
6	Skrzydlewski, Rafał        	                         	MYB	POL	44,66	PR SB
7	Hostyński, Szymon          	                         	MYB	POL	44,89	PR SB
8	Garmeister, Philippe       	                         	MYB	GER	45,08	PR SB
9	Mooijman, Jan              	                         	MYB	NED	45,99	
10	Leonardelli, Mattia        	                         	MYB	ITA	46,41	PR SB
11	Andersen, Eirik            	                         	MYB	NOR	46,81	
12	Toivainen, Waltteri        	                         	MYB	FIN	47,03	
13	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	47,16	
14	van Vliet, Sammi           	                         	MYB	SWE	47,40	PR SB
15	Sinnema, Joop              	                         	MYB	NED	47,95	
16	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	                         	MYB	NOR	48,18	
17	Westra, Mats (2007)        	                         	MYB	NED	49,21	
18	Metz, Robin                	                         	MYB	NED	49,88	PR SB
19	Hoogland, Jeen             	                         	MYB	NED	50,29	PR SB
20	Niemi, Elius               	                         	MYC	FIN	50,69	
21	Haitjema, Jarno            	                         	MYB	NED	50,78	
22	Moisto, Mairon             	                         	MYB	EST	51,98	
23	Timmerman, Roelof          	                         	MYB	NED	52,21	PR SB
24	Prohorenko, Kristjan       	                         	MYA	EST	58,69	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 11 Years - 2 March 2019
1	Sonnekalb, Finn            	                         	MYB	GER	42,94	
2	Zampedri, Daniele          	                         	MYB	ITA	43,00	
3	Bolsius, Pelle             	                         	MYB	NED	43,50	
4	Klevstuen, Miika           	                         	MYB	NOR	44,47	
5	Hostyński, Szymon          	                         	MYB	POL	44,93	
6	Breed, Colin               	                         	MYB	NED	45,07	
7	Skrzydlewski, Rafał        	                         	MYB	POL	45,10	
8	Garmeister, Philippe       	                         	MYB	GER	45,24	
9	Mooijman, Jan              	                         	MYB	NED	45,71	
10	Leonardelli, Mattia        	                         	MYB	ITA	46,24	PR SB
11	Andersen, Eirik            	                         	MYB	NOR	46,74	
12	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	47,61	
13	Toivainen, Waltteri        	                         	MYB	FIN	47,72	
14	Sinnema, Joop              	                         	MYB	NED	47,83	
15	van Vliet, Sammi           	                         	MYB	SWE	48,45	
16	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	                         	MYB	NOR	48,67	
17	Metz, Robin                	                         	MYB	NED	50,52	
18	Haitjema, Jarno            	                         	MYB	NED	50,64	
19	Hoogland, Jeen             	                         	MYB	NED	51,07	
20	Niemi, Elius               	                         	MYC	FIN	51,33	
21	Moisto, Mairon             	                         	MYB	EST	51,73	
22	Timmerman, Roelof          	                         	MYB	NED	52,85	
23	Prohorenko, Kristjan       	                         	MYA	EST	59,68	
DNF	Westra, Mats (2007)        	                         	MYB	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names