Sandefjordløpet 2019
Hamar (NOR)
2 - 3 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Plantema, Imre                 	LB1	NED	44,14	PR SB
2	Schoonheijm, Noor              	LB2	NED	44,89	
3	Bø Lysø, Amanda                	LB1	NOR	46,32	
4	Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	47,72	PR SB
5	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	47,83	
6	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	49,32	
7	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB2	NOR	49,41	
8	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	50,28	
9	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LB1	NOR	59,82	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Schoonheijm, Noor              	LB2	NED	2.19,18	
2	Plantema, Imre                 	LB1	NED	2.25,09	
3	Bø Lysø, Amanda                	LB1	NOR	2.27,89	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	2.29,74	SB
5	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	2.30,35	
6	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB2	NOR	2.36,41	
DNS	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	DNS	
WDR	Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LB1	NOR	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 2 March 2019
1	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	45,13	PR SB
2	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	46,88	
3	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	47,42	
4	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	48,59	
5	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	49,02	PR SB
6	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC2	NOR	49,45	PR SB
7	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	50,84	
8	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	51,08	
9	Klevstuen, Pauliina            	LC2	NOR	51,60	PR SB
10	Finsland, Stine                	LC1	NOR	51,71	PR SB
11	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LC1	NOR	52,36	
12	Nyström Eliasson, Lova         	LC1	SWE	52,53	PR SB
13	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	55,84	
14	Larsson, Olivia                	LC1	SWE	55,88	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 2 March 2019
1	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	2.20,09	PR SB
2	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	2.30,16	PR SB
3	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	2.34,37	
4	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	2.34,60	PR SB
5	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LC1	NOR	2.37,55	
6	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	2.41,30	
7	Finsland, Stine                	LC1	NOR	2.44,35	
8	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	2.45,82	PR SB
9	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC2	NOR	2.48,88	PR SB
10	Nyström Eliasson, Lova         	LC1	SWE	2.51,05	PR SB
11	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	2.53,80	
12	Larsson, Olivia                	LC1	SWE	3.16,55	PR SB
DNS	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 12 år - 2 March 2019
1	Brattgjerd, Marilén            	LYA	NOR	47,28	
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	47,73	
3	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	48,74	PR SB
4	Bø Lysø, Ella                  	LYA	NOR	49,40	
5	Darup, Ada                     	LYA	NOR	51,25	
6	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	52,16	
7	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	52,39	
8	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	52,58	
9	Brørby, Emma                   	LYA	NOR	52,96	
10	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	53,15	PR SB
11	Lian, Elise                    	LYA	NOR	55,33	PR SB
12	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	55,63	PR SB
13	Vestre, Karoline               	LYB	NOR	55,99	
14	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	59,26	
15	Sundsvoll, Tuva                	LYA	NOR	1.03,68	

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 2 March 2019
1	Brattgjerd, Marilén            	LYA	NOR	1.36,97	
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	1.38,04	
3	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	1.39,47	
4	Bø Lysø, Ella                  	LYA	NOR	1.42,76	
5	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	1.44,32	
6	Darup, Ada                     	LYA	NOR	1.47,55	PR SB
7	Brørby, Emma                   	LYA	NOR	1.48,80	
8	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	1.49,05	
9	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	1.52,45	
10	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	1.52,90	
11	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	1.55,99	
12	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	1.58,29	
13	Vestre, Karoline               	LYB	NOR	1.58,54	PR SB
14	Lian, Elise                    	LYA	NOR	2.06,39	
15	Sundsvoll, Tuva                	LYA	NOR	2.11,68	PR SB

500m Ladies - 11 år - 2 March 2019
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	50,61	PR SB
2	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	50,67	
3	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYB	NOR	53,44	
4	Kind, Miriam T.                	LYB	NOR	55,02	PR SB
5	Molund, Veronica               	LYB	NOR	1.04,08	PR SB
6	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna        	LYB	SWE	1.04,47	PR SB
7	Berget, Liv Anne               	LYB	NOR	1.05,63	PR SB
8	Gjesdal, Alva                  	LYB	NOR	1.05,91	PR SB
9	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	1.06,61	
10	Nordstrand, Martine            	LYB	NOR	1.06,91	PR SB
11	Vårvik, Margrethe              	LYB	NOR	1.09,33	
12	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari            	LYB	NOR	1.14,46	PR SB
13	Isaksen, Kristine              	L?	NOR	1.19,81	

1000m Ladies - 11 år - 2 March 2019
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	1.42,03	PR SB
2	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	1.43,01	
3	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYB	NOR	1.50,67	
4	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	1.57,09	
5	Kind, Miriam T.                	LYB	NOR	2.03,85	
6	Vårvik, Margrethe              	LYB	NOR	2.06,78	
7	Berget, Liv Anne               	LYB	NOR	2.13,57	PR SB
8	Molund, Veronica               	LYB	NOR	2.13,71	PR SB
9	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna        	LYB	SWE	2.18,70	
10	Isaksen, Kristine              	L?	NOR	2.27,31	
11	Gjesdal, Alva                  	LYB	NOR	2.27,86	
12	Nordstrand, Martine            	LYB	NOR	2.29,57	
13	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari            	LYB	NOR	2.38,43	PR SB

500m Ladies - 10 år - 2 March 2019
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	50,86	
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø            	LYC	NOR	51,73	PR SB
3	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	54,72	
4	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	55,08	PR SB
5	Tveter, Eline                  	LYD	NOR	55,13	PR SB
6	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	55,79	
7	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	55,93	
8	Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	56,07	
9	Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	56,56	PR SB
10	Mazzetti, Alessandra           	LYC	NOR	57,74	PR SB
11	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	57,87	PR SB
12	Sletvold, Hanne                	LYC	NOR	59,34	PR SB
13	Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	59,38	PR SB
14	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	1.02,58	
15	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad      	L?	NOR	1.03,51	PR SB
16	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	1.03,70	
17	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.   	LYC	NOR	1.04,74	
18	Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	1.04,82	
19	Kaper, Annika                  	LYC	NOR	1.04,98	PR SB
20	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne             	LYC	NOR	1.05,78	PR SB
21	Velo, Emilie                   	LYC	NOR	1.05,80	PR SB
22	Skrzypiec, Natalia             	L?	NOR	1.06,14	PR SB
23	Dzidziul, Natalia              	LYC	NOR	1.06,34	PR SB
24	Vestby, Anne Marthe            	LYC	NOR	1.09,30	PR SB
25	Iversen, Maja Sjølund          	LYC	NOR	1.14,09	PR SB
26	Sagabråten, Mali               	LYC	NOR	1.15,44	
27	Boldingh, Lea Hagen            	LYC	NOR	1.24,03	
28	Faafeng, Maria                 	LYC	NOR	1.28,77	
29	Hagen, Ronja Siren             	LYC	NOR	1.39,50	
DNF	Hylen, Hedda                   	LYC	NOR	DNF	

400m Ladies - 10 år - 2 March 2019
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	42,27	
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø            	LYC	NOR	43,42	
3	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	44,78	SB
4	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	44,83	SB
5	Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	45,23	SB
6	Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	45,89	
7	Tveter, Eline                  	LYD	NOR	45,91	
8	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	45,98	SB
9	Mazzetti, Alessandra           	LYC	NOR	46,68	
10	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	47,10	
11	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	48,17	SB
12	Sletvold, Hanne                	LYC	NOR	48,44	SB
13	Kaper, Annika                  	LYC	NOR	50,96	SB
14	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	51,74	
15	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	51,91	
16	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.   	LYC	NOR	51,93	
17	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad      	L?	NOR	52,78	SB
18	Velo, Emilie                   	LYC	NOR	53,78	SB
19	Sagabråten, Mali               	LYC	NOR	54,25	
20	Dzidziul, Natalia              	LYC	NOR	54,55	
21	Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	55,16	
22	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne             	LYC	NOR	55,17	SB
23	Hylen, Hedda                   	LYC	NOR	56,49	SB
24	Vestby, Anne Marthe            	LYC	NOR	57,15	
25	Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	58,86	
26	Faafeng, Maria                 	LYC	NOR	1.00,40	SB
27	Boldingh, Lea Hagen            	LYC	NOR	1.00,51	SB
28	Iversen, Maja Sjølund          	LYC	NOR	1.00,59	SB
29	Skrzypiec, Natalia             	L?	NOR	1.01,48	
30	Hagen, Ronja Siren             	LYC	NOR	1.23,83	SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 2 March 2019
1	Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	14,01	SB
2	Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	14,38	SB
3	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	14,43	SB
4	Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYE	NOR	14,72	SB
5	Haugnæss, Marie                	LYD	NOR	14,75	SB
6	Njøs, Selma Opdahl             	LYD	NOR	14,77	SB
7	Kaper, Millicent               	LYD	NOR	14,88	SB
8	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland      	LYD	NOR	15,02	SB
9	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh   	LYD	NOR	15,26	SB
10	Myhra, Tilde Hansen            	LYD	NOR	15,53	SB
11	Lund, Kaja                     	LYD	NOR	15,56	SB
12	Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	15,60	SB
13	Bottegård, Arya                	LYF	NOR	15,63	
14	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide       	LYE	NOR	15,82	SB
15	Hylen, Emma                    	LYE	NOR	15,97	
16	Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	16,02	SB
17	Nybakk, Nila Mariell           	LYE	NOR	16,11	SB
18	Kaper, Augustine               	LYF	NOR	16,20	SB
19	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen      	LYF	NOR	16,97	SB
20	Wotherspoon, Ella              	LYF	NOR	16,99	SB
21	Fossum, Mira                   	LYD	NOR	17,17	SB
22	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli        	LYF	NOR	17,27	SB
23	Nesset, Nelly                  	LYF	NOR	17,38	SB
24	Venholen, Aurora B.            	LYD	NOR	17,54	SB
25	Solgård, Silje                 	LYE	NOR	17,57	SB
26	Velo, Marie                    	L?	NOR	18,00	SB
26	Gundersen, Maren               	LYF	NOR	18,00	
28	Løvås, Nelly                   	L?	NOR	18,07	
29	Fosså, Solveig Willerud        	LYE	NOR	18,11	
30	Bryhn, Mari                    	LYE	NOR	18,12	
31	Fossum, Vilma                  	LYF	NOR	18,13	SB
32	Wangen, Malene                 	LYE	NOR	18,22	SB
33	Sandvold, Ida                  	LYE	NOR	19,07	
34	Solgård, Hilde                 	L?	NOR	19,57	SB
35	Myhrer, Malin                  	LYF	NOR	19,70	SB
36	Krokeide, Mathea Helen         	LYF	NOR	20,07	SB
37	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise    	LYE	NOR	20,46	
38	Berget, Solveig                	L?	NOR	20,56	SB
39	Brenden, Tiril                 	L?	NOR	21,27	SB
40	Røstelien, Beathe Brovold      	LYF	NOR	21,32	SB
41	Stigen, Live Embre             	LYF	NOR	21,85	SB
42	Dzidziul, Monika               	L?	NOR	21,97	
43	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud         	L?	NOR	22,52	SB
44	Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum       	L?	NOR	25,40	
45	Paulsen, Borghild              	LYF	NOR	40,16	
DNS	Birkedal, Kristine             	L?	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Nyborg, Cornelia               	L?	NOR	DNF	

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 2 March 2019
1	Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	45,91	SB
2	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	46,63	SB
3	Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	51,09	
4	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland      	LYD	NOR	51,54	SB
5	Haugnæss, Marie                	LYD	NOR	51,87	
6	Njøs, Selma Opdahl             	LYD	NOR	52,14	SB
7	Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYE	NOR	54,51	SB
8	Kaper, Millicent               	LYD	NOR	54,86	
9	Andreassen, Thea Sofie         	LYD	NOR	55,09	SB
10	Bottegård, Arya                	LYF	NOR	55,81	SB
11	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh   	LYD	NOR	56,59	SB
12	Lund, Kaja                     	LYD	NOR	56,75	SB
13	Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	56,79	SB
14	Fosså, Solveig Willerud        	LYE	NOR	57,62	SB
15	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide       	LYE	NOR	58,63	SB
16	Nybakk, Nila Mariell           	LYE	NOR	1.00,29	SB
17	Hylen, Emma                    	LYE	NOR	1.00,77	SB
18	Myhra, Tilde Hansen            	LYD	NOR	1.01,87	SB
19	Kaper, Augustine               	LYF	NOR	1.01,93	
20	Wotherspoon, Ella              	LYF	NOR	1.02,75	
21	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen      	LYF	NOR	1.04,40	
22	Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	1.04,99	SB
23	Gundersen, Maren               	LYF	NOR	1.05,32	SB
24	Fossum, Mira                   	LYD	NOR	1.06,44	
25	Solgård, Silje                 	LYE	NOR	1.06,93	SB
26	Venholen, Aurora B.            	LYD	NOR	1.07,10	SB
27	Fossum, Vilma                  	LYF	NOR	1.07,71	SB
28	Velo, Marie                    	L?	NOR	1.07,77	SB
29	Løvås, Nelly                   	L?	NOR	1.08,89	SB
30	Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum       	L?	NOR	1.09,29	SB
31	Nesset, Nelly                  	LYF	NOR	1.09,30	
32	Wangen, Malene                 	LYE	NOR	1.09,38	SB
33	Sandvold, Ida                  	LYE	NOR	1.09,60	
34	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli        	LYF	NOR	1.11,66	
35	Myhrer, Malin                  	LYF	NOR	1.11,67	
36	Bryhn, Mari                    	LYE	NOR	1.12,97	SB
37	Krokeide, Mathea Helen         	LYF	NOR	1.16,08	
38	Stigen, Live Embre             	LYF	NOR	1.17,01	SB
39	Solgård, Hilde                 	L?	NOR	1.20,85	SB
40	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise    	LYE	NOR	1.21,13	
41	Dzidziul, Monika               	L?	NOR	1.23,80	SB
42	Røstelien, Beathe Brovold      	LYF	NOR	1.24,36	
43	Brenden, Tiril                 	L?	NOR	1.26,07	
44	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud         	L?	NOR	1.27,60	SB
45	Paulsen, Borghild              	LYF	NOR	2.06,74	
DNS	Nyborg, Cornelia               	L?	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Berget, Solveig                	L?	NOR	DNF	

500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse - 2 March 2019
1	Balvert, Ruth                  	LA1	NED	41,72	
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	44,00	
3	Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	44,77	SB
4	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	45,41	SB
5	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	45,47	PR SB
6	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	45,56	
7	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	46,39	
8	Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LA1	NOR	47,29	SB
9	van der Ham, Wendy             	L45	NED	47,38	SB
10	Hamming, Helene Flattum        	LA1	NOR	48,50	PR SB
11	Haartsen, Marja                	L45	NED	51,14	
12	Sandø, Ingunn                  	L55	NOR	52,46	SB
13	Holth, Monica                  	L40	NOR	56,53	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse - 2 March 2019
1	Balvert, Ruth                  	LA1	NED	2.11,15	
2	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	2.18,34	
3	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	2.21,45	SB
4	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	2.23,35	SB
5	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	2.26,70	SB
6	van der Ham, Wendy             	L45	NED	2.30,23	
7	Hamming, Helene Flattum        	LA1	NOR	2.36,18	PR SB
8	Sandø, Ingunn                  	L55	NOR	2.45,41	SB
9	Holth, Monica                  	L40	NOR	3.01,32	PR SB
DNS	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 3 March 2019
1	Schoonheijm, Noor              	LB2	NED	45,14	
2	Plantema, Imre                 	LB1	NED	45,23	
3	Bø Lysø, Amanda                	LB1	NOR	46,08	
4	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	47,64	PR SB
5	Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	47,84	
6	Fossen, Marie                  	LB2	NOR	47,87	SB
7	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LB1	NOR	48,01	SB
8	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB2	NOR	49,54	
9	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	49,75	
10	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	50,25	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 3 March 2019
1	Schoonheijm, Noor              	LB2	NED	1.29,11	PR SB
2	Plantema, Imre                 	LB1	NED	1.32,03	
3	Bø Lysø, Amanda                	LB1	NOR	1.32,45	
4	Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	1.37,79	
5	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	1.38,00	
6	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	1.38,05	SB
7	Fossen, Marie                  	LB2	NOR	1.38,57	SB
8	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	1.38,77	PR SB
9	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB2	NOR	1.39,15	SB
DNS	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LB1	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 3 March 2019
1	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	46,39	
2	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	46,41	PR SB
3	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	47,32	PR SB
4	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	49,52	
5	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	49,73	PR SB
6	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	51,01	
7	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LC1	NOR	51,73	
8	Finsland, Stine                	LC1	NOR	51,91	
9	Nyström Eliasson, Lova         	LC1	SWE	53,00	
10	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	54,27	PR SB
11	Larsson, Olivia                	LC1	SWE	1.04,20	
12	Klevstuen, Pauliina            	LC2	NOR	1.06,19	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 3 March 2019
1	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	1.34,03	PR SB
2	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	1.38,25	
3	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	1.39,93	
4	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	1.41,71	
5	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	1.42,55	
6	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	1.44,25	PR SB
7	Finsland, Stine                	LC1	NOR	1.45,21	PR SB
8	Klevstuen, Pauliina            	LC2	NOR	1.53,56	PR SB
9	Larsson, Olivia                	LC1	SWE	1.58,33	PR SB
DNS	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LC1	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Nyström Eliasson, Lova         	LC1	SWE	DQ	
DQ	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	DQ	

500m Ladies - 12 år - 3 March 2019
1	Brattgjerd, Marilén            	LYA	NOR	46,46	PR SB
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	47,20	
3	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	48,84	
4	Bø Lysø, Ella                  	LYA	NOR	48,96	PR SB
5	Darup, Ada                     	LYA	NOR	50,61	
6	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	51,95	PR SB
7	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	52,16	PR SB
8	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	52,21	PR SB
9	Brørby, Emma                   	LYA	NOR	52,23	PR SB
10	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	53,58	
11	Vestre, Karoline               	LYB	NOR	55,61	PR SB
12	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	56,28	
13	Lian, Elise                    	LYA	NOR	57,02	
14	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	58,31	PR SB
15	Sundsvoll, Tuva                	LYA	NOR	1.02,42	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 3 March 2019
1	Brattgjerd, Marilén            	LYA	NOR	1.35,97	PR SB
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	1.37,68	
3	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	1.39,02	PR SB
4	Bø Lysø, Ella                  	LYA	NOR	1.40,74	PR SB
5	Brørby, Emma                   	LYA	NOR	1.45,17	PR SB
6	Darup, Ada                     	LYA	NOR	1.48,01	
7	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	1.48,89	PR SB
8	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	1.49,64	
9	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	1.49,75	PR SB
10	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	1.53,98	
11	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	1.55,47	PR SB
12	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	1.57,82	PR SB
13	Vestre, Karoline               	LYB	NOR	2.02,33	
14	Lian, Elise                    	LYA	NOR	2.03,45	PR SB
15	Sundsvoll, Tuva                	LYA	NOR	2.36,89	

500m Ladies - 11 år - 3 March 2019
1	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	50,49	PR SB
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	51,53	
3	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	52,88	PR SB
4	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYB	NOR	53,87	
5	Kind, Miriam T.                	LYB	NOR	55,12	
6	Vårvik, Margrethe              	LYB	NOR	58,17	PR SB
7	Berget, Liv Anne               	LYB	NOR	1.06,42	
8	Gjesdal, Alva                  	LYB	NOR	1.06,53	
9	Isaksen, Kristine              	L?	NOR	1.09,23	PR SB
10	Nordstrand, Martine            	LYB	NOR	1.09,50	
11	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna        	LYB	SWE	1.13,20	
12	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari            	LYB	NOR	1.14,94	
DNF	Molund, Veronica               	LYB	NOR	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 11 år - 3 March 2019
1	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	1.42,46	PR SB
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	1.42,72	
3	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYB	NOR	1.49,98	PR SB
4	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	1.53,65	PR SB
5	Kind, Miriam T.                	LYB	NOR	2.00,09	PR SB
6	Vårvik, Margrethe              	LYB	NOR	2.01,56	PR SB
7	Berget, Liv Anne               	LYB	NOR	2.16,75	
8	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna        	LYB	SWE	2.18,46	PR SB
9	Nordstrand, Martine            	LYB	NOR	2.22,00	PR SB
10	Isaksen, Kristine              	L?	NOR	2.22,26	PR SB
10	Molund, Veronica               	LYB	NOR	2.22,26	
12	Gjesdal, Alva                  	LYB	NOR	2.23,78	PR SB

500m Ladies - 10 år - 3 March 2019
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	50,79	PR SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø            	LYC	NOR	52,19	
3	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	54,32	PR SB
4	Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	54,80	PR SB
5	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	55,13	
6	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	55,24	PR SB
7	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	55,66	PR SB
8	Tveter, Eline                  	LYD	NOR	55,90	
9	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	59,12	
10	Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	59,92	
11	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	1.01,37	PR SB
12	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	1.01,90	PR SB
13	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.   	LYC	NOR	1.02,24	PR SB
14	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad      	L?	NOR	1.03,69	
15	Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	1.04,91	
16	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne             	LYC	NOR	1.06,02	
17	Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	1.07,32	
18	Kaper, Annika                  	LYC	NOR	1.07,40	
19	Hylen, Hedda                   	LYC	NOR	1.08,82	
20	Sagabråten, Mali               	LYC	NOR	1.10,41	
21	Vestby, Anne Marthe            	LYC	NOR	1.11,08	
22	Skrzypiec, Natalia             	L?	NOR	1.15,87	
23	Iversen, Maja Sjølund          	LYC	NOR	1.15,94	
24	Hagen, Ronja Siren             	LYC	NOR	1.38,41	

400m Ladies - 10 år - 3 March 2019
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYC	NOR	41,49	SB
2	Olsen, Pauline Lysø            	LYC	NOR	42,56	SB
3	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad        	LYC	NOR	44,79	
4	Haneberg, Linnea               	LYC	NOR	45,38	
5	Tveter, Eline                  	LYD	NOR	45,44	SB
6	Melgårdshagen, Linnea          	LYD	NOR	45,55	
7	Ottersen, Leah Isabell         	LYD	NOR	45,67	SB
8	Mazzetti, Alessandra           	LYC	NOR	46,34	SB
9	Andersen, Milla Grønvold       	LYC	NOR	46,43	
10	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	46,50	SB
11	Orderud, Johanna Novak         	LYC	NOR	48,26	
12	Sæves Myran, Thomine           	LYC	NOR	50,56	SB
13	Wullum, Maren Bjerke           	LYD	NOR	51,11	SB
14	van Zijtveld, Ruby             	LYC	NOR	51,49	SB
15	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.   	LYC	NOR	51,59	SB
16	Kaper, Annika                  	LYC	NOR	52,88	
17	Lannergård, Eira Skogstad      	L?	NOR	53,49	
18	Sagabråten, Mali               	LYC	NOR	53,65	SB
19	Efraimsen, Isabella            	LYD	NOR	53,76	SB
20	Skrzypiec, Natalia             	L?	NOR	54,77	SB
21	Vestby, Anne Marthe            	LYC	NOR	55,20	SB
22	Jordet-Løvik, Åsne             	LYC	NOR	57,47	
23	Hylen, Hedda                   	LYC	NOR	59,32	
24	Iversen, Maja Sjølund          	LYC	NOR	1.02,38	
25	Hagen, Ronja Siren             	LYC	NOR	1.24,41	

500m Ladies - Rekrutt - 3 March 2019
1	Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	56,91	PR SB
2	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	57,29	PR SB
3	Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	1.01,81	PR SB
4	Andreassen, Thea Sofie         	LYD	NOR	1.04,27	PR SB
5	Haugnæss, Marie                	LYD	NOR	1.04,90	PR SB
6	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland      	LYD	NOR	1.05,80	PR SB
7	Frithjofsen, Emma              	LYD	NOR	1.06,23	PR SB
8	Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYE	NOR	1.06,82	PR SB
9	Kaper, Millicent               	LYD	NOR	1.07,78	PR SB
10	Bottegård, Arya                	LYF	NOR	1.08,13	PR SB
11	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh   	LYD	NOR	1.09,44	PR SB
12	Fosså, Solveig Willerud        	LYE	NOR	1.10,06	PR SB
13	Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	1.11,36	PR SB
14	Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	1.11,54	PR SB
15	Njøs, Selma Opdahl             	LYD	NOR	1.13,44	PR SB
16	Hylen, Emma                    	LYE	NOR	1.14,05	PR SB
17	Wotherspoon, Ella              	LYF	NOR	1.14,46	PR SB
18	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide       	LYE	NOR	1.14,50	PR SB
19	Nesset, Nelly                  	LYF	NOR	1.14,57	PR SB
20	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen      	LYF	NOR	1.18,37	PR SB
21	Fossum, Vilma                  	LYF	NOR	1.19,94	PR SB
22	Wangen, Malene                 	LYE	NOR	1.21,21	SB
23	Fossum, Mira                   	LYD	NOR	1.21,51	PR SB
24	Kaper, Augustine               	LYF	NOR	1.22,63	
25	Myhrer, Malin                  	LYF	NOR	1.22,98	PR SB
26	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli        	LYF	NOR	1.23,41	PR SB
27	Birkedal, Kristine             	L?	NOR	1.23,54	PR SB
28	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise    	LYE	NOR	1.29,20	
29	Odland, Rehana                 	L?	NOR	1.31,40	PR SB
30	Stigen, Live Embre             	LYF	NOR	1.31,55	PR SB
31	Røstelien, Beathe Brovold      	LYF	NOR	1.33,31	PR SB
32	Sparby, Lillan                 	L?	NOR	1.34,19	PR SB
33	Krokeide, Mathea Helen         	LYF	NOR	1.36,37	PR SB
34	Brenden, Tiril                 	L?	NOR	1.38,47	PR SB

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 3 March 2019
1	Finsland, Hedda                	LYD	NOR	46,70	
2	Vold, Sigrid Bakken            	LYD	NOR	47,51	
3	Melgårdshagen, Victoria        	LYE	NOR	50,34	SB
4	Haugnæss, Marie                	LYD	NOR	51,56	SB
5	Kaper, Millicent               	LYD	NOR	53,58	SB
6	Njøs, Selma Opdahl             	LYD	NOR	53,92	
7	Frithjofsen, Emma              	LYD	NOR	54,79	SB
8	Andreassen, Thea Sofie         	LYD	NOR	55,15	
9	Suyambudurai, Latika           	LYE	NOR	56,19	
10	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide       	LYE	NOR	59,70	
11	Kaper, Augustine               	LYF	NOR	1.00,45	SB
12	Øverjordet, Sunniva            	LYF	NOR	1.00,88	
13	Nesset, Nelly                  	LYF	NOR	1.01,32	SB
14	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland      	LYD	NOR	1.01,47	
15	Hylen, Emma                    	LYE	NOR	1.01,52	
16	Wotherspoon, Ella              	LYF	NOR	1.01,59	SB
17	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen      	LYF	NOR	1.02,79	SB
18	Bottegård, Arya                	LYF	NOR	1.03,47	
19	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh   	LYD	NOR	1.04,16	
20	Fossum, Mira                   	LYD	NOR	1.05,13	SB
21	Odland, Rehana                 	L?	NOR	1.05,79	SB
22	Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli        	LYF	NOR	1.06,31	SB
23	Johannessen, Sunniva           	LYE	NOR	1.06,88	
24	Myhrer, Malin                  	LYF	NOR	1.08,91	SB
25	Birkedal, Kristine             	L?	NOR	1.10,24	SB
26	Krokeide, Mathea Helen         	LYF	NOR	1.11,02	SB
27	Fossum, Vilma                  	LYF	NOR	1.11,08	
28	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise    	LYE	NOR	1.12,29	SB
29	Wangen, Malene                 	LYE	NOR	1.12,54	
30	Sparby, Lillan                 	L?	NOR	1.14,03	SB
31	Fosså, Solveig Willerud        	LYE	NOR	1.17,11	
32	Berget, Solveig                	L?	NOR	1.17,22	SB
33	Stigen, Live Embre             	LYF	NOR	1.18,54	
34	Brenden, Tiril                 	L?	NOR	1.18,84	SB
35	Røstelien, Beathe Brovold      	LYF	NOR	1.19,45	SB

500m Ladies - Gjesteklasse - 3 March 2019
1	Balvert, Ruth                  	LA1	NED	41,70	PR SB
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	43,92	SB
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	45,22	SB
4	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	45,57	
5	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	45,67	
6	Jeppsson, Renate               	L45	NOR	45,72	SB
7	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	46,35	SB
8	Lund, Dafne Marin              	LA1	DEN	47,04	
9	van der Ham, Wendy             	L45	NED	47,57	
10	Hamming, Helene Flattum        	LA1	NOR	49,41	
11	Haartsen, Marja                	L45	NED	51,09	SB
12	Holth, Monica                  	L40	NOR	57,10	

1000m Ladies - Gjesteklasse - 3 March 2019
1	Balvert, Ruth                  	LA1	NED	1.23,79	PR SB
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	1.26,99	SB
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	1.29,20	SB
4	Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	1.30,79	SB
5	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	1.31,09	SB
6	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	1.31,83	SB
7	Jeppsson, Renate               	L45	NOR	1.32,13	SB
8	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	1.33,85	SB
9	Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LA1	NOR	1.35,88	SB
10	van der Ham, Wendy             	L45	NED	1.37,21	PR SB
11	Lund, Dafne Marin              	LA1	DEN	1.37,35	PR SB
12	Hamming, Helene Flattum        	LA1	NOR	1.37,54	PR SB
13	Haartsen, Marja                	L45	NED	1.46,94	
14	Holth, Monica                  	L40	NOR	1.57,84	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	38,65	
2	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	38,90	PR SB
3	Granli, John                   	MB2	NOR	38,95	
4	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	39,38	
5	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	39,74	
6	de Ruijgt, Rick                	MB2	NED	39,95	
7	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	40,52	
8	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	41,46	
9	Paping, Olivier                	MB2	NED	41,60	
10	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	41,61	
11	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	42,66	
12	Lemmers, Ties                  	MB1	NED	42,69	
13	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	42,85	
14	Versluijs, Jesse               	MB1	NED	43,17	
15	Thingbø, Ruben                 	MB2	NOR	44,46	
DNF	Wego, Ole Magnus               	MB1	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B - 2 March 2019
1	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	1.55,47	PR SB
2	Granli, John                   	MB2	NOR	1.56,99	PR SB
3	de Ruijgt, Rick                	MB2	NED	1.57,33	
4	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	2.03,68	PR SB
5	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	2.04,59	
6	Paping, Olivier                	MB2	NED	2.04,78	
7	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	2.04,90	
8	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	2.06,14	
9	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	2.08,00	
10	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	2.08,11	
11	Lemmers, Ties                  	MB1	NED	2.08,51	
12	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	2.10,54	PR SB
13	Versluijs, Jesse               	MB1	NED	2.11,66	PR SB
14	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	2.12,12	
15	Thingbø, Ruben                 	MB2	NOR	2.24,97	PR SB
DNS	Nyborg, Colin                  	MB1	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 2 March 2019
1	Pietersen, Daan                	MC2	NED	41,20	PR SB
2	Koeleman, Jelle                	MC2	NED	41,57	
3	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	42,63	
4	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	42,87	
5	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	42,93	
6	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	43,11	
7	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC2	NOR	43,34	
8	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	43,40	
9	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	43,72	
10	Langli, Martin Geving          	MC2	NOR	44,06	PR SB
11	Vatn, Thomas                   	MC1	NOR	44,18	
12	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	44,81	
13	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	44,99	
14	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm         	MC2	NOR	45,58	
15	Refsdal, Sivert                	MC1	NOR	45,98	
16	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	46,39	
17	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	47,36	
18	Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	47,72	PR SB
19	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MC1	NOR	50,27	
20	Andersen, Lukas Nikolai        	MC1	NOR	57,09	
21	Jordet-Løvik, Iver             	MC1	NOR	1.00,49	
22	Hagen, Bjørn Tore              	MC1	NOR	1.01,39	PR SB
23	Vårvik, William                	MC1	NOR	1.06,43	
DQ	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 2 March 2019
1	Koeleman, Jelle                	MC2	NED	2.05,28	
2	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	2.06,82	PR SB
3	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	2.08,36	PR SB
4	Pietersen, Daan                	MC2	NED	2.09,68	PR SB
5	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	2.11,95	PR SB
6	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	2.12,85	PR SB
7	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC2	NOR	2.13,33	PR SB
8	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	2.14,26	PR SB
9	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	2.17,95	
10	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm         	MC2	NOR	2.19,29	
11	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	2.20,05	PR SB
12	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	2.20,74	
13	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	2.22,23	PR SB
14	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	2.22,56	PR SB
15	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	2.23,84	
16	Vatn, Thomas                   	MC1	NOR	2.24,16	PR SB
17	Langli, Martin Geving          	MC2	NOR	2.26,28	PR SB
17	Refsdal, Sivert                	MC1	NOR	2.26,28	
19	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	2.34,31	
20	Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	2.34,41	PR SB
21	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MC1	NOR	2.39,79	
22	Vårvik, William                	MC1	NOR	2.49,76	PR SB
23	Jordet-Løvik, Iver             	MC1	NOR	3.22,25	PR SB
24	Hagen, Bjørn Tore              	MC1	NOR	3.49,65	PR SB

500m Men - 12 år - 2 March 2019
1	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	44,65	PR SB
2	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	45,21	
3	Waage, Samuel Onarheim         	MYA	NOR	46,09	PR SB
4	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	46,51	
5	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther        	MYA	NOR	47,43	
6	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	48,07	
7	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	48,44	
7	Storelid, Simen                	MYA	NOR	48,44	
9	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	50,98	
10	Olsen, Iver Elgåen             	MYA	NOR	51,17	
11	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	51,65	PR SB
12	Hansen, Patrik                 	MYA	NOR	52,93	
13	Hansbakken, Erlend             	MYA	NOR	53,31	
14	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad      	MYA	NOR	54,70	PR SB
15	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	55,79	
16	Jonsrud, Ola                   	MYA	NOR	59,17	PR SB
17	Sørli, Lars                    	MYA	NOR	59,89	
18	Hildrum, Daniel                	MYA	NOR	1.03,40	

1000m Men - 12 år - 2 March 2019
1	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	1.32,43	
2	Waage, Samuel Onarheim         	MYA	NOR	1.34,10	
3	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	1.35,90	
4	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	1.36,06	
5	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	1.36,19	
6	Storelid, Simen                	MYA	NOR	1.36,32	
7	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther        	MYA	NOR	1.36,37	PR SB
8	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	1.42,14	
9	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	1.42,91	
10	Olsen, Iver Elgåen             	MYA	NOR	1.44,28	
11	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	1.46,02	
12	Hansen, Patrik                 	MYA	NOR	1.49,90	
13	Hansbakken, Erlend             	MYA	NOR	1.52,30	PR SB
14	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	1.53,95	
15	Sørli, Lars                    	MYA	NOR	1.58,85	
16	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad      	MYA	NOR	2.06,94	
17	Hildrum, Daniel                	MYA	NOR	2.10,82	

500m Men - 11 år - 2 March 2019
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	46,82	PR SB
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	47,54	
3	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	48,46	
4	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYC	NOR	48,65	PR SB
5	Røysland, Martin G.            	MYB	NOR	48,98	
6	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad       	MYB	NOR	49,19	PR SB
7	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	49,87	
8	Nordhus, Mads                  	MYB	NOR	51,52	PR SB
9	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	52,04	
10	Haugnæss, Amund                	MYB	NOR	52,80	
11	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	54,13	PR SB
12	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	54,44	PR SB
13	Kahn, Matheo                   	MYB	NOR	54,47	
14	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	54,93	PR SB
15	Lackner, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	55,64	PR SB
16	Vårvik, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	55,83	SB
17	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	55,97	PR SB
18	Fossum, Sondre                 	MYB	NOR	56,24	
19	Fossum, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	56,33	
20	Njøs, Gard Opdahl              	MYB	NOR	1.04,79	
21	Sørli, Aksel                   	M?	NOR	1.09,42	PR SB
DNF	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian       	MYB	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - 11 år - 2 March 2019
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	1.36,78	
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	1.38,37	
3	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYC	NOR	1.40,43	
4	Røysland, Martin G.            	MYB	NOR	1.40,84	
5	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	1.41,34	
6	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	1.43,17	
7	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad       	MYB	NOR	1.45,64	
8	Nordhus, Mads                  	MYB	NOR	1.46,02	PR SB
9	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	1.50,48	
10	Fossum, Sondre                 	MYB	NOR	1.52,11	
11	Fossum, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	1.53,58	
12	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	1.53,73	PR SB
13	Kahn, Matheo                   	MYB	NOR	1.54,63	
14	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian       	MYB	NOR	1.55,27	PR SB
15	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	1.55,58	PR SB
16	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	1.55,77	
17	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	1.56,88	
18	Vårvik, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	1.59,15	PR SB
19	Lackner, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	2.08,94	
20	Sørli, Aksel                   	M?	NOR	2.15,20	
WDR	Njøs, Gard Opdahl              	MYB	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - 10 år - 2 March 2019
1	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	52,59	PR SB
2	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	53,57	PR SB
3	Biermann, Haakon Anders        	MYC	NOR	54,58	PR SB
4	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	57,32	
5	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	57,69	
6	Høyer, Nathaniel               	MYC	NOR	58,74	
7	Ånsløkken, Sigurd              	MYC	NOR	59,03	
8	Kviteberg, Simen               	MYC	NOR	1.01,40	
9	Bergh, Dian                    	MYC	NOR	1.02,04	
10	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	1.02,29	
11	Røkaas, August Herlin          	MYC	NOR	1.03,76	
12	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.        	M?	NOR	1.03,91	
13	Borgersen, Ottar               	MYC	NOR	1.04,24	PR SB
14	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold        	MYC	NOR	1.05,86	
15	Bjørkum, Sebastian Strand      	MYC	NOR	1.07,22	
16	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård         	MYC	NOR	1.14,71	PR SB
17	Walker, Kevin                  	MYC	NOR	1.16,42	
18	Fredriksen, Jesper Aasen       	MYC	NOR	1.18,07	PR SB

400m Men - 10 år - 2 March 2019
1	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	43,16	SB
2	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	44,45	SB
3	Biermann, Haakon Anders        	MYC	NOR	45,08	SB
4	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.        	M?	NOR	47,80	SB
5	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	48,29	
6	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	48,50	
7	Høyer, Nathaniel               	MYC	NOR	49,20	SB
8	Bergh, Dian                    	MYC	NOR	49,41	SB
9	Ånsløkken, Sigurd              	MYC	NOR	49,83	
10	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	50,28	
11	Kviteberg, Simen               	MYC	NOR	51,12	SB
12	Røkaas, August Herlin          	MYC	NOR	51,50	SB
13	Borgersen, Ottar               	MYC	NOR	53,20	SB
14	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold        	MYC	NOR	53,71	
15	Walker, Kevin                  	MYC	NOR	1.01,92	SB
16	Bjørkum, Sebastian Strand      	MYC	NOR	1.04,23	
17	Fredriksen, Jesper Aasen       	MYC	NOR	1.04,26	SB
18	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård         	MYC	NOR	1.25,63	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 2 March 2019
1	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom        	MYD	NOR	13,19	SB
2	Bottegård, Bastian             	MYE	NOR	13,60	SB
3	Lackner, Martin Vike           	MYD	NOR	14,00	SB
4	Olsen, Halvor Lysø             	MYE	NOR	14,14	SB
5	Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	14,21	SB
6	Ånsløkken, Simen               	MYE	NOR	14,23	SB
7	Sweeney, Silas                 	M?	NOR	14,51	SB
8	Goulding, Sigurd Rø            	MYD	NOR	14,65	
9	Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	14,75	SB
10	Ottesen, Endre Sæther          	MYD	NOR	14,81	SB
11	Pettersen, Isac                	MYE	NOR	14,91	
12	Sundsvoll, Thomas              	MYD	NOR	15,01	
13	Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	15,08	SB
14	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane    	MYF	NOR	15,15	
15	Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	15,21	
16	Mostad, Aron                   	MYD	NOR	15,27	SB
17	Gravem, Håvard                 	MYE	NOR	15,32	SB
18	Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	15,36	SB
19	Myrli, Magnus Rian             	MYE	NOR	15,38	SB
20	Westgaard, Albert              	MYE	NOR	15,68	SB
21	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	15,73	SB
22	Ødegård, Martin                	M?	NOR	15,80	SB
23	Njøs, Axel Haartsen            	M?	NOR	15,89	SB
23	Urheim, Anton Marken           	MYD	NOR	15,89	SB
25	Asbjørnhus, Theodor            	MYF	NOR	15,95	
26	Labuschagne, Martin            	MYE	NOR	16,20	SB
27	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	16,32	SB
28	Grønvold, Vetle Hammer         	MYE	NOR	16,34	SB
29	Venholen, Adrian B.            	MYD	NOR	16,44	SB
30	Halvorsen, Trym                	M?	NOR	16,45	SB
31	Hammernes, Ola                 	MYF	NOR	16,50	SB
32	Hagen, Sindre Andreas          	MYE	NOR	16,51	SB
33	Stigen, Martin Embre           	MYF	NOR	16,62	SB
34	Øksdahl, Anton                 	M?	NOR	17,04	SB
35	Torgersen, Didrik              	MYE	NOR	17,19	SB
36	Hansen, Markus Frimann         	M?	NOR	17,26	SB
37	Gravem, Amund                  	MYF	NOR	17,32	SB
38	Borgersen, Elias Gravvold      	MYF	NOR	17,33	
39	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen      	MYD	NOR	17,69	SB
40	Kaper, Magnus                  	M?	NOR	17,71	SB
41	Boldingh, Bastian              	M?	NOR	17,75	SB
42	Østbye, Oliver                 	MYD	NOR	18,14	SB
43	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli       	MYD	NOR	18,88	
44	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander     	M?	NOR	19,55	
45	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård       	MYE	NOR	19,57	SB
46	Høyer, Gabriel                 	M?	NOR	19,92	SB
47	Elleflaadt, Olav Furuli        	M?	NOR	20,38	SB
48	Brenden, Petter                	M?	NOR	20,54	SB
49	Paulsen, Kristian              	MYD	NOR	20,56	
50	Kjeve, Johannes                	MYF	NOR	22,34	SB
51	Østli, Vemund Thesen           	M?	NOR	22,40	
52	Thorstensen, Tobias Ø.         	M?	NOR	23,91	SB
53	Knigge, Mattis Haugom          	MYF	NOR	24,96	SB
54	Bjørkum, Jonathan Strand       	M?	NOR	26,73	
55	Fredriksen, Jonas Aasen        	M?	NOR	27,15	SB
56	Skolbekken, Elliot Støverud    	M?	NOR	30,00	
57	Bergh, Mio                     	M?	NOR	34,63	
DNS	Plozicki, Odin                 	MYD	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYD	NOR	DNS	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 2 March 2019
1	Bottegård, Bastian             	MYE	NOR	45,90	SB
2	Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	46,08	
3	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom        	MYD	NOR	48,48	
4	Ånsløkken, Simen               	MYE	NOR	48,99	
5	Lackner, Martin Vike           	MYD	NOR	49,00	
6	Goulding, Sigurd Rø            	MYD	NOR	50,07	
7	Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	51,03	SB
8	Olsen, Halvor Lysø             	MYE	NOR	51,25	
9	Sundsvoll, Thomas              	MYD	NOR	51,50	SB
10	Sweeney, Silas                 	M?	NOR	52,61	SB
11	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane    	MYF	NOR	53,02	SB
12	Pettersen, Isac                	MYE	NOR	53,10	
13	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli       	MYD	NOR	53,45	
14	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	53,90	
15	Ottesen, Endre Sæther          	MYD	NOR	53,97	
16	Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	54,27	
17	Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	54,67	
18	Myrli, Magnus Rian             	MYE	NOR	55,47	
19	Mostad, Aron                   	MYD	NOR	55,60	
20	Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	56,02	SB
21	Hammernes, Ola                 	MYF	NOR	56,74	SB
22	Stigen, Martin Embre           	MYF	NOR	56,79	
23	Urheim, Anton Marken           	MYD	NOR	58,04	SB
24	Westgaard, Albert              	MYE	NOR	58,10	
25	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	58,82	SB
26	Asbjørnhus, Theodor            	MYF	NOR	59,18	SB
27	Hagen, Sindre Andreas          	MYE	NOR	1.00,92	SB
28	Labuschagne, Martin            	MYE	NOR	1.01,40	SB
29	Torgersen, Didrik              	MYE	NOR	1.01,65	SB
30	Borgersen, Elias Gravvold      	MYF	NOR	1.02,72	SB
31	Østbye, Oliver                 	MYD	NOR	1.02,84	SB
32	Venholen, Adrian B.            	MYD	NOR	1.04,84	SB
33	Njøs, Axel Haartsen            	M?	NOR	1.05,15	
34	Gravem, Håvard                 	MYE	NOR	1.05,42	
35	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen      	MYD	NOR	1.06,86	
36	Ødegård, Martin                	M?	NOR	1.08,57	
37	Boldingh, Bastian              	M?	NOR	1.08,98	SB
38	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander     	M?	NOR	1.09,36	
39	Kjeve, Johannes                	MYF	NOR	1.10,62	SB
40	Grønvold, Vetle Hammer         	MYE	NOR	1.12,27	SB
41	Gravem, Amund                  	MYF	NOR	1.13,66	
42	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård       	MYE	NOR	1.14,20	SB
43	Kaper, Magnus                  	M?	NOR	1.14,71	
44	Halvorsen, Trym                	M?	NOR	1.15,65	
45	Øksdahl, Anton                 	M?	NOR	1.18,72	
46	Brenden, Petter                	M?	NOR	1.21,49	SB
47	Bjørkum, Jonathan Strand       	M?	NOR	1.22,41	
48	Knigge, Mattis Haugom          	MYF	NOR	1.23,76	SB
49	Paulsen, Kristian              	MYD	NOR	1.23,81	
50	Østli, Vemund Thesen           	M?	NOR	1.29,05	SB
51	Skolbekken, Elliot Støverud    	M?	NOR	1.32,99	SB
52	Høyer, Gabriel                 	M?	NOR	1.34,51	
53	Fredriksen, Jonas Aasen        	M?	NOR	1.46,37	SB
54	Thorstensen, Tobias Ø.         	M?	NOR	2.08,64	SB
DNS	Ransedokken, Sondre            	MYD	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 2 March 2019
1	Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	37,40	
2	Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MN2	NOR	37,47	SB
3	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MSA	NOR	37,60	
4	van Ee, Friso                  	MA1	NED	38,10	
5	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	38,57	PR SB
6	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	38,62	PR SB
7	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	38,96	
8	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MA2	NOR	39,13	
9	Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	39,16	
10	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	39,19	
11	Theunissen, Daan               	MA1	NED	39,34	
11	Tveter, Sander                 	MN1	NOR	39,34	
13	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MA1	NOR	39,43	
14	van der Goes, Willem           	MA1	NED	39,48	
15	Loos, Niels                    	MA1	NED	39,62	
16	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	40,17	
17	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	40,30	
18	Åkesson, Gustav                	MSA	SWE	40,42	
19	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	40,96	
20	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	41,33	
21	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	41,49	PR SB
22	Middelkoop, August             	MA1	NOR	41,50	PR SB
23	Tindvik, Frank Erik            	M35	NOR	41,51	SB
24	Hilde, Simon                   	MN1	NOR	41,52	
25	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	41,68	
26	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	41,73	
27	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	41,78	
28	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MA1	NOR	42,07	
29	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	42,44	
30	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland         	MA2	NOR	42,46	
31	Dral, Gert Jan                 	M30	NED	43,05	
32	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MA1	NOR	45,11	SB
33	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	45,30	
34	Lemcke, Bart                   	M30	NED	45,79	SB
35	Bruket, Svein                  	M75	NOR	46,50	
36	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	46,61	
37	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	46,78	
38	Øyri, Kåre                     	M70	NOR	47,63	SB
39	Jacklin, Anders                	M50	SWE	50,21	
40	Rundsveen, Torgeir             	M55	NOR	50,88	SB
41	Moe, Andre                     	MSA	NOR	1.28,49	SB
DNS	Pettersen, Jørn                	M45	NOR	DNS	
DNS	van der Woude, Casper          	MA2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 2 March 2019
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MN2	NOR	1.48,80	
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun           	MSA	NOR	1.50,82	
3	Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	1.50,99	PR SB
4	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	1.54,69	
5	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	1.54,72	
6	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	1.55,30	
7	Tveter, Sander                 	MN1	NOR	1.55,74	PR SB
8	van Ee, Friso                  	MA1	NED	1.57,04	PR SB
9	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	1.57,18	
10	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MA1	NOR	1.57,26	PR SB
11	van der Goes, Willem           	MA1	NED	1.57,94	
12	Theunissen, Daan               	MA1	NED	2.00,16	
13	Tindvik, Frank Erik            	M35	NOR	2.00,91	SB
14	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	2.01,06	SB
15	Loos, Niels                    	MA1	NED	2.01,33	
16	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MA2	NOR	2.02,31	
17	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	2.03,54	SB
18	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland         	MA2	NOR	2.07,45	SB
19	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	2.07,53	SB
20	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	2.08,17	
21	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	2.08,76	PR SB
22	Middelkoop, August             	MA1	NOR	2.09,09	PR SB
23	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	2.09,47	SB
24	Dral, Gert Jan                 	M30	NED	2.09,68	
25	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	2.10,25	SB
26	Lemcke, Bart                   	M30	NED	2.14,58	SB
27	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MA1	NOR	2.15,46	SB
28	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	2.15,83	
29	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	2.16,08	
30	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	2.16,39	SB
31	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	2.19,97	
32	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	2.21,48	SB
33	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MA1	NOR	2.27,93	SB
34	Bruket, Svein                  	M75	NOR	2.32,32	
35	Jacklin, Anders                	M50	SWE	2.35,16	SB
36	Rundsveen, Torgeir             	M55	NOR	2.37,01	SB
DNS	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Moe, Andre                     	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Pettersen, Jørn                	M45	NOR	DNS	
DNS	van der Woude, Casper          	MA2	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 3 March 2019
1	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	38,23	PR SB
2	Granli, John                   	MB2	NOR	38,87	PR SB
3	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	38,91	
4	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	38,92	PR SB
5	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	39,00	PR SB
6	de Ruijgt, Rick                	MB2	NED	39,31	PR SB
7	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	39,99	PR SB
8	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	40,76	PR SB
9	Paping, Olivier                	MB2	NED	40,96	
10	Wego, Ole Magnus               	MB1	NOR	40,97	PR SB
11	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	41,35	PR SB
12	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	41,96	PR SB
13	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	42,68	PR SB
14	Lemmers, Ties                  	MB1	NED	42,77	
15	Versluijs, Jesse               	MB1	NED	42,85	
16	Thingbø, Ruben                 	MB2	NOR	43,96	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 3 March 2019
1	Granli, John                   	MB2	NOR	1.15,54	PR SB
2	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	1.16,88	PR SB
3	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	1.17,14	
4	de Ruijgt, Rick                	MB2	NED	1.17,22	PR SB
5	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	1.19,66	PR SB
6	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	1.19,77	
7	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	1.20,02	
8	Paping, Olivier                	MB2	NED	1.20,48	
9	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	1.21,71	PR SB
10	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	1.23,22	
11	Lemmers, Ties                  	MB1	NED	1.25,05	
12	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	1.25,24	PR SB
13	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	1.25,44	PR SB
14	Versluijs, Jesse               	MB1	NED	1.25,81	
15	Thingbø, Ruben                 	MB2	NOR	1.31,73	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 3 March 2019
1	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	41,15	PR SB
2	Pietersen, Daan                	MC2	NED	41,26	
3	Koeleman, Jelle                	MC2	NED	41,32	
4	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	41,96	PR SB
5	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	42,35	
6	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	43,06	PR SB
7	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	43,14	
8	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	43,41	
9	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC2	NOR	43,52	
10	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	43,59	
11	Vatn, Thomas                   	MC1	NOR	44,04	PR SB
11	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	44,04	
13	Langli, Martin Geving          	MC2	NOR	44,38	
14	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm         	MC2	NOR	44,90	PR SB
15	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	44,93	PR SB
16	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	45,76	PR SB
17	Refsdal, Sivert                	MC1	NOR	46,25	
18	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	46,61	PR SB
19	Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	47,76	
20	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MC1	NOR	49,44	
21	Andersen, Lukas Nikolai        	MC1	NOR	54,76	PR SB
22	Jordet-Løvik, Iver             	MC1	NOR	58,04	PR SB
23	Hagen, Bjørn Tore              	MC1	NOR	1.02,85	
24	Vårvik, William                	MC1	NOR	1.06,14	SB
DNS	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 3 March 2019
1	Koeleman, Jelle                	MC2	NED	1.22,65	PR SB
2	Pietersen, Daan                	MC2	NED	1.22,69	
3	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	1.22,70	PR SB
4	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	1.25,84	PR SB
5	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	1.26,42	PR SB
6	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	1.26,43	PR SB
7	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	1.27,39	PR SB
8	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC2	NOR	1.28,51	
9	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	1.28,83	PR SB
10	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm         	MC2	NOR	1.30,14	
11	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	1.31,38	PR SB
12	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	1.31,41	
13	Langli, Martin Geving          	MC2	NOR	1.31,68	PR SB
14	Vatn, Thomas                   	MC1	NOR	1.32,23	
15	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	1.33,48	
16	Refsdal, Sivert                	MC1	NOR	1.33,58	
17	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	1.37,81	PR SB
18	Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	1.41,15	
19	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MC1	NOR	1.42,94	
20	Vårvik, William                	MC1	NOR	1.46,61	PR SB
21	Jordet-Løvik, Iver             	MC1	NOR	2.06,26	PR SB
22	Hagen, Bjørn Tore              	MC1	NOR	2.24,00	PR SB
DNS	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 12 år - 3 March 2019
1	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	44,84	
2	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	45,01	PR SB
3	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	46,30	PR SB
4	Waage, Samuel Onarheim         	MYA	NOR	46,46	
5	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther        	MYA	NOR	47,06	PR SB
6	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	48,16	
7	Storelid, Simen                	MYA	NOR	48,28	
8	Olsen, Iver Elgåen             	MYA	NOR	49,27	PR SB
9	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	49,87	PR SB
10	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	50,68	
11	Hansbakken, Erlend             	MYA	NOR	52,35	PR SB
12	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	52,40	
13	Hansen, Patrik                 	MYA	NOR	52,60	PR SB
14	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	55,34	PR SB
15	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad      	MYA	NOR	55,72	
16	Sørli, Lars                    	MYA	NOR	56,01	PR SB
17	Hildrum, Daniel                	MYA	NOR	1.01,06	PR SB
DNS	Jonsrud, Ola                   	MYA	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - 12 år - 3 March 2019
1	Waage, Samuel Onarheim         	MYA	NOR	1.31,12	PR SB
2	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	1.32,41	PR SB
3	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	1.34,75	PR SB
4	Storelid, Simen                	MYA	NOR	1.34,84	PR SB
5	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	1.34,86	PR SB
6	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	1.35,15	PR SB
7	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther        	MYA	NOR	1.37,64	
8	Olsen, Iver Elgåen             	MYA	NOR	1.39,03	PR SB
9	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	1.42,33	
10	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	1.43,08	
11	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	1.45,63	PR SB
12	Hansen, Patrik                 	MYA	NOR	1.47,68	PR SB
13	Sørli, Lars                    	MYA	NOR	1.55,00	PR SB
14	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	1.55,40	
15	Hansbakken, Erlend             	MYA	NOR	1.56,23	
16	Hildrum, Daniel                	MYA	NOR	2.06,21	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 3 March 2019
1	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	47,13	PR SB
2	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	47,34	
3	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	48,09	PR SB
4	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYC	NOR	48,67	
5	Røysland, Martin G.            	MYB	NOR	48,79	PR SB
6	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad       	MYB	NOR	49,36	
7	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	49,65	PR SB
8	Haugnæss, Amund                	MYB	NOR	52,67	PR SB
9	Kahn, Matheo                   	MYB	NOR	53,12	PR SB
10	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	54,95	
11	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	55,08	
12	Fossum, Sondre                 	MYB	NOR	55,31	PR SB
13	Fossum, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	55,62	PR SB
14	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	56,39	
15	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	56,61	
16	Vårvik, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	56,82	
17	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian       	MYB	NOR	57,43	PR SB
18	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	58,72	
19	Lackner, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	58,92	
20	Njøs, Gard Opdahl              	MYB	NOR	1.04,64	SB
21	Sørli, Aksel                   	M?	NOR	1.09,67	

1000m Men - 11 år - 3 March 2019
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	1.35,84	PR SB
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	1.36,41	PR SB
3	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYC	NOR	1.39,50	PR SB
4	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	1.40,71	PR SB
5	Røysland, Martin G.            	MYB	NOR	1.40,79	PR SB
6	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	1.41,21	PR SB
7	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad       	MYB	NOR	1.42,95	PR SB
8	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	1.49,13	PR SB
9	Fossum, Sondre                 	MYB	NOR	1.50,67	PR SB
10	Fossum, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	1.51,21	PR SB
11	Kahn, Matheo                   	MYB	NOR	1.52,30	PR SB
12	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	1.52,93	PR SB
13	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	1.53,97	
14	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	1.54,41	PR SB
15	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian       	MYB	NOR	1.55,84	
16	Vårvik, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	2.00,21	
17	Sørli, Aksel                   	M?	NOR	2.06,65	PR SB
18	Lackner, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	2.06,68	PR SB
19	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	2.11,39	

500m Men - 10 år - 3 March 2019
1	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	53,16	
2	Biermann, Haakon Anders        	MYC	NOR	54,77	
3	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	54,87	
4	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	56,78	PR SB
5	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	57,28	PR SB
6	Høyer, Nathaniel               	MYC	NOR	58,06	PR SB
7	Ånsløkken, Sigurd              	MYC	NOR	58,31	PR SB
8	Bergh, Dian                    	MYC	NOR	58,82	PR SB
9	Kviteberg, Simen               	MYC	NOR	1.00,98	PR SB
10	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	1.01,14	
11	Røkaas, August Herlin          	MYC	NOR	1.01,79	PR SB
12	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold        	MYC	NOR	1.05,66	PR SB
13	Bjørkum, Sebastian Strand      	MYC	NOR	1.07,10	PR SB
14	Borgersen, Ottar               	MYC	NOR	1.11,36	
15	Walker, Kevin                  	MYC	NOR	1.15,69	PR SB
16	Nyborg, Adrian                 	MYC	NOR	1.18,31	
17	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård         	MYC	NOR	1.19,76	
DNF	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.        	M?	NOR	DNF	

400m Men - 10 år - 3 March 2019
1	Davidsen, David Martin         	MYC	NOR	43,49	
2	Henriksen, Theodor             	MYD	NOR	45,65	
3	Biermann, Haakon Anders        	MYC	NOR	46,24	
4	Ånsløkken, Sigurd              	MYC	NOR	48,33	SB
5	Johannessen, Nikolas           	MYC	NOR	48,39	SB
6	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng        	MYD	NOR	48,40	
7	Bergh, Dian                    	MYC	NOR	49,87	
8	Jakobsen, Marius Soleng        	MYC	NOR	50,33	
9	Kviteberg, Simen               	MYC	NOR	51,36	
10	Røkaas, August Herlin          	MYC	NOR	53,18	
11	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold        	MYC	NOR	53,39	SB
12	Borgersen, Ottar               	MYC	NOR	53,89	
13	Bjørkum, Sebastian Strand      	MYC	NOR	54,81	SB
14	Høyer, Nathaniel               	MYC	NOR	57,67	
15	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård         	MYC	NOR	1.06,80	SB
16	Nyborg, Adrian                 	MYC	NOR	1.06,93	
17	Walker, Kevin                  	MYC	NOR	1.09,95	
DNS	Tverberg, Kristoffer L.        	M?	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Rekrutt - 3 March 2019
1	Bottegård, Bastian             	MYE	NOR	55,84	PR SB
2	Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	56,40	PR SB
3	Lackner, Martin Vike           	MYD	NOR	56,46	PR SB
4	Brubak, Elias                  	MYD	NOR	59,97	PR SB
5	Ånsløkken, Simen               	MYE	NOR	1.00,06	PR SB
6	Olsen, Halvor Lysø             	MYE	NOR	1.00,12	PR SB
7	Goulding, Sigurd Rø            	MYD	NOR	1.00,36	PR SB
8	Ottesen, Endre Sæther          	MYD	NOR	1.00,49	PR SB
9	Sundsvoll, Thomas              	MYD	NOR	1.02,18	PR SB
10	Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	1.02,67	PR SB
11	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli       	MYD	NOR	1.03,19	PR SB
12	Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	1.03,26	PR SB
13	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane    	MYF	NOR	1.05,60	PR SB
14	Mostad, Aron                   	MYD	NOR	1.05,72	PR SB
15	Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	1.07,75	PR SB
16	Myrli, Magnus Rian             	MYE	NOR	1.08,06	PR SB
17	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom        	MYD	NOR	1.08,81	PR SB
18	Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	1.10,01	PR SB
19	Stigen, Martin Embre           	MYF	NOR	1.10,08	PR SB
20	Urheim, Anton Marken           	MYD	NOR	1.10,59	PR SB
21	Asbjørnhus, Theodor            	MYF	NOR	1.11,46	PR SB
22	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	1.11,50	
23	Gravem, Håvard                 	MYE	NOR	1.11,51	PR SB
24	Hammernes, Ola                 	MYF	NOR	1.11,98	PR SB
25	Frithjofsen, Nicolai           	MYF	NOR	1.13,92	PR SB
26	Labuschagne, Martin            	MYE	NOR	1.14,00	PR SB
27	Westgaard, Albert              	MYE	NOR	1.14,06	PR SB
28	Pettersen, Isac                	MYE	NOR	1.14,44	
29	Brubak, Markus                 	MYF	NOR	1.15,01	PR SB
30	Hagen, Sindre Andreas          	MYE	NOR	1.15,81	PR SB
31	Ødegård, Martin                	M?	NOR	1.16,50	PR SB
32	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	1.17,22	
33	Borgersen, Elias Gravvold      	MYF	NOR	1.20,07	PR SB
34	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen      	MYD	NOR	1.20,61	
35	Gravem, Amund                  	MYF	NOR	1.26,78	PR SB
36	Halvorsen, Trym                	M?	NOR	1.26,91	PR SB
36	Torgersen, Didrik              	MYE	NOR	1.26,91	PR SB
38	Kjeve, Johannes                	MYF	NOR	1.27,48	PR SB
39	Øksdahl, Anton                 	M?	NOR	1.29,74	
40	Kaper, Magnus                  	M?	NOR	1.34,54	PR SB
41	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård       	MYE	NOR	1.35,18	PR SB
42	Holm, Håkon                    	MYD	NOR	1.35,90	
43	Brenden, Petter                	M?	NOR	1.52,31	PR SB
DNS	Sweeney, Silas                 	M?	NOR	DNS	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 3 March 2019
1	Berisha, Edmond Løberg         	MYD	NOR	45,95	SB
2	Bottegård, Bastian             	MYE	NOR	46,11	
3	Lackner, Martin Vike           	MYD	NOR	47,34	SB
4	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom        	MYD	NOR	47,38	SB
5	Goulding, Sigurd Rø            	MYD	NOR	48,44	SB
6	Ånsløkken, Simen               	MYE	NOR	48,50	SB
7	Brubak, Elias                  	MYD	NOR	49,48	SB
8	Olsen, Halvor Lysø             	MYE	NOR	50,10	SB
9	Ottesen, Endre Sæther          	MYD	NOR	50,42	SB
10	Ottershagen, Aleksander        	MYF	NOR	51,03	SB
11	Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli       	MYD	NOR	51,10	SB
12	Semb, Audun                    	MYD	NOR	51,29	
13	Pettersen, Isac                	MYE	NOR	52,31	SB
14	Burda, Mateusz                 	M?	NOR	52,95	SB
15	Haugerød, Levi                 	MYD	NOR	53,28	SB
16	Mostad, Aron                   	MYD	NOR	53,75	SB
17	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane    	MYF	NOR	54,02	
18	Myrli, Magnus Rian             	MYE	NOR	54,56	SB
19	Sundsvoll, Thomas              	MYD	NOR	55,77	
20	Stigen, Martin Embre           	MYF	NOR	56,20	SB
21	Teig, Oliver Haugerud          	M35	NOR	56,27	
22	Westgaard, Albert              	MYE	NOR	56,53	SB
23	Urheim, Anton Marken           	MYD	NOR	59,01	
24	Asbjørnhus, Theodor            	MYF	NOR	59,19	
25	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYD	NOR	59,20	
26	Gravem, Håvard                 	MYE	NOR	59,49	SB
27	Brubak, Markus                 	MYF	NOR	1.00,38	
28	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen      	MYD	NOR	1.00,80	SB
29	Njøs, Axel Haartsen            	M?	NOR	1.01,56	SB
30	Torgersen, Didrik              	MYE	NOR	1.03,54	
31	Hagen, Sindre Andreas          	MYE	NOR	1.03,82	
32	Halvorsen, Trym                	M?	NOR	1.03,83	SB
33	Øksdahl, Anton                 	M?	NOR	1.04,37	SB
34	Hansen, Markus Frimann         	M?	NOR	1.04,49	SB
35	Hammernes, Ola                 	MYF	NOR	1.04,57	
36	Borgersen, Elias Gravvold      	MYF	NOR	1.06,61	
37	Ødegård, Martin                	M?	NOR	1.07,55	
38	Frithjofsen, Nicolai           	MYF	NOR	1.07,76	
39	Gravem, Amund                  	MYF	NOR	1.09,02	SB
40	Labuschagne, Martin            	MYE	NOR	1.09,76	
41	Kjeve, Johannes                	MYF	NOR	1.10,85	
42	Kaper, Magnus                  	M?	NOR	1.11,49	SB
43	Bjørkum, Jonathan Strand       	M?	NOR	1.17,99	SB
44	Brenden, Petter                	M?	NOR	1.21,50	
45	Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård       	MYE	NOR	1.26,39	
46	Høyer, Gabriel                 	M?	NOR	1.28,52	SB
DNS	Sweeney, Silas                 	M?	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - Gjesteklasse - 3 March 2019
1	Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	37,08	PR SB
2	van Ee, Friso                  	MA1	NED	37,79	PR SB
3	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	38,52	PR SB
4	van der Goes, Willem           	MA1	NED	38,68	
5	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	38,89	PR SB
6	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	38,92	
7	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MA2	NOR	39,00	PR SB
8	Tveter, Sander                 	MN1	NOR	39,04	PR SB
9	Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	39,10	
10	Theunissen, Daan               	MA1	NED	39,17	
11	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MA1	NOR	39,24	PR SB
12	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	39,91	SB
13	Loos, Niels                    	MA1	NED	39,96	
14	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	40,43	SB
15	Åkesson, Gustav                	MSA	SWE	40,57	
16	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	40,65	SB
17	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	41,33	SB
18	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	41,36	
19	Grendel, Stein                 	M30	NED	41,47	SB
20	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	41,50	SB
21	Middelkoop, August             	MA1	NOR	41,55	
22	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	41,87	
23	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MA1	NOR	42,04	SB
24	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland         	MA2	NOR	42,41	SB
25	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	42,49	
26	Nieuwenhuizen, Jan             	M60	NED	43,48	SB
27	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	45,49	
28	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MA1	NOR	45,73	
29	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	45,96	PR SB
30	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	46,57	SB
31	Jacklin, Anders                	M50	SWE	50,10	SB
DNS	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Moe, Andre                     	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Hansen, Vegard                 	MSA	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	DQ	

1000m Men - Gjesteklasse - 3 March 2019
1	Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	1.11,78	PR SB
2	van Ee, Friso                  	MA1	NED	1.15,42	PR SB
3	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MA1	NOR	1.15,45	PR SB
4	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	1.15,67	PR SB
5	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	1.16,12	SB
6	Tveter, Sander                 	MN1	NOR	1.16,13	PR SB
7	van der Goes, Willem           	MA1	NED	1.16,41	
8	Theunissen, Daan               	MA1	NED	1.17,83	
9	Loos, Niels                    	MA1	NED	1.17,88	PR SB
10	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	1.18,22	SB
11	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	1.18,80	SB
12	Grendel, Stein                 	M30	NED	1.19,08	SB
13	Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	1.20,08	SB
14	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	1.21,41	SB
15	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MA2	NOR	1.21,43	
16	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	1.22,36	PR SB
17	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	1.22,69	SB
18	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	1.23,11	SB
19	Middelkoop, August             	MA1	NOR	1.23,29	PR SB
20	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland         	MA2	NOR	1.23,68	SB
21	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	1.23,72	SB
22	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	1.23,75	PR SB
23	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	1.24,46	SB
24	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MA1	NOR	1.25,18	PR SB
25	Nieuwenhuizen, Jan             	M60	NED	1.27,41	SB
26	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	1.29,67	
27	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MA1	NOR	1.31,11	SB
28	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	1.31,63	PR SB
29	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	1.33,06	SB
30	Jacklin, Anders                	M50	SWE	1.40,75	SB
DNS	Åkesson, Gustav                	MSA	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Moe, Andre                     	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Hansen, Vegard                 	MSA	NOR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names