Belarus - Open Sprint Championships 2019
Minsk (BLR)
2 - 3 March 2019

500m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Nifontova, Hanna          	Нифонтова, Анна          	LA2	BLR	39,03	NRJ PR SB
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	39,86	PR SB
3	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN2	BLR	40,71	
4	Krotava, Mariyia          	Кротова, Мария           	LSA	BLR	41,35	
5	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB2	BLR	41,80	
6	Palukarava, Palina        	Полукарова, Полина       	LN1	BLR	42,19	PR SB
7	Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	42,21	
8	Pchalkova, Lizaveta       	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA2	BLR	43,01	
9	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	43,30	
10	Tselesh, Yuliya           	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	43,88	SB
11	Shostak, Mariia           	Шостак, Марія            	LA1	UKR	44,23	PR SB
12	Belaya, Valeriyia         	Белая, Валерия           	LN1	BLR	44,57	
13	Roslik, Yana              	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	44,78	
14	Matsesha, Kseniya         	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	45,00	PR SB
15	Shik, Kristina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	45,51	
16	Skavarodkina, Kseniya     	Сковородкина, Ксения     	LSA	BLR	45,72	

1000m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	1.18,81	PR SB
2	Nifontova, Hanna          	Нифонтова, Анна          	LA2	BLR	1.19,80	
3	Krotava, Mariyia          	Кротова, Мария           	LSA	BLR	1.22,13	
4	Palukarava, Palina        	Полукарова, Полина       	LN1	BLR	1.23,67	PR SB
5	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN2	BLR	1.24,10	
6	Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	1.24,31	PR SB
7	Pchalkova, Lizaveta       	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA2	BLR	1.27,91	
8	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB2	BLR	1.27,92	
9	Shostak, Mariia           	Шостак, Марія            	LA1	UKR	1.28,05	PR SB
10	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	1.28,40	PR SB
11	Tselesh, Yuliya           	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	1.28,72	
12	Belaya, Valeriyia         	Белая, Валерия           	LN1	BLR	1.29,27	PR SB
13	Matsesha, Kseniya         	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	1.30,40	
14	Roslik, Yana              	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	1.31,45	
15	Shik, Kristina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	1.32,84	
16	Skavarodkina, Kseniya     	Сковородкина, Ксения     	LSA	BLR	1.34,96	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 March 2019
1	Tsitsishyna, Palina       	Титишина, Полина         	LB1	BLR	44,77	PR SB
2	Vershal, Zhanna           	Вершаль, Жанна           	LC2	BLR	45,69	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 March 2019
1	Tsitsishyna, Palina       	Титишина, Полина         	LB1	BLR	1.34,50	

500m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	Nifontova, Hanna          	Нифонтова, Анна          	LA2	BLR	39,18	
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	39,53	PR SB
3	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN2	BLR	40,92	
4	Krotava, Mariyia          	Кротова, Мария           	LSA	BLR	41,59	
5	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB2	BLR	41,78	
6	Palukarava, Palina        	Полукарова, Полина       	LN1	BLR	42,31	
7	Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	42,46	
8	Pchalkova, Lizaveta       	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA2	BLR	42,74	PR SB
9	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	43,33	
10	Shostak, Mariia           	Шостак, Марія            	LA1	UKR	44,09	PR SB
11	Tselesh, Yuliya           	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	44,26	
12	Roslik, Yana              	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	44,81	
13	Matsesha, Kseniya         	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	45,04	
14	Shik, Kristina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	45,58	
15	Belaya, Valeriyia         	Белая, Валерия           	LN1	BLR	54,77	

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	1.19,49	
2	Nifontova, Hanna          	Нифонтова, Анна          	LA2	BLR	1.19,70	
3	Krotava, Mariyia          	Кротова, Мария           	LSA	BLR	1.21,92	
4	Varabyova, Yauheniya      	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN2	BLR	1.23,08	
5	Palukarava, Palina        	Полукарова, Полина       	LN1	BLR	1.23,92	
6	Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	1.24,07	PR SB
7	Pchalkova, Lizaveta       	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA2	BLR	1.26,89	SB
8	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB2	BLR	1.27,25	
9	Shostak, Mariia           	Шостак, Марія            	LA1	UKR	1.28,06	
10	Matsesha, Kseniya         	Матеша, Ксения           	LA1	BLR	1.29,79	
11	Belaya, Valeriyia         	Белая, Валерия           	LN1	BLR	1.30,54	
12	Tselesh, Yuliya           	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	1.30,68	
13	Shik, Kristina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	1.32,90	
14	Roslik, Yana              	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	1.33,14	
15	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	1.47,34	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Tsitsishyna, Palina       	Титишина, Полина         	LB1	BLR	45,26	

500m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN3	BLR	35,36	
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	37,08	SB
3	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)	MN4	BLR	37,09	
4	Hapon, Uladzislau         	Гапон, Владислав         	MA1	BLR	37,11	PR SB
5	Zapoikin, Uladzislau      	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN1	BLR	37,31(3)	PR SB
6	Damaratski, Yahor         	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA2	BLR	37,31(5)	PR SB
7	Bolhau, Yauheni           	Болгов, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	37,58	
8	Ilyushenka, Anton         	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN2	BLR	37,73	SB
9	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau  	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	37,96	
10	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei      	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN3	BLR	37,99	
11	Samushchenka, Dzmitry     	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	38,03	PR SB
12	Loseu, Herman             	Лосев, Герман            	MN1	BLR	38,21	
13	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN2	BLR	38,29	
14	Alsheuski, Ilya           	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA2	BLR	38,64	
15	Skavarodkin, Ilya         	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN2	BLR	38,92	
16	Rizhov, Evgeni            	                         	MSA	BLR	39,04	PR SB
17	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey      	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA2	BLR	39,22	
18	Sipko, Ivan               	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	39,94	

1000m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN3	BLR	1.11,83	
2	Damaratski, Yahor         	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA2	BLR	1.12,58	PR SB
3	Ilyushenka, Anton         	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN2	BLR	1.13,56	SB
4	Bolhau, Yauheni           	Болгов, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	1.14,22	
5	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau  	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	1.14,70	
6	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)	MN4	BLR	1.14,99	
7	Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	1.15,11	SB
8	Rizhov, Evgeni            	                         	MSA	BLR	1.15,46	
9	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei      	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN3	BLR	1.15,76	
10	Zapoikin, Uladzislau      	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN1	BLR	1.15,96	
11	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey      	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA2	BLR	1.16,54	
12	Alsheuski, Ilya           	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA2	BLR	1.16,97(1)	
13	Loseu, Herman             	Лосев, Герман            	MN1	BLR	1.16,97(3)	
14	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN2	BLR	1.17,08	
15	Skavarodkin, Ilya         	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN2	BLR	1.17,13	SB
16	Samushchenka, Dzmitry     	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	1.18,92	PR SB
17	Sipko, Ivan               	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	1.19,54	
DNF	Hapon, Uladzislau         	Гапон, Владислав         	MA1	BLR	DNF	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 2 March 2019
1	Mozheiko, Evgenij         	                         	MA1	BLR	38,87	PR SB
2	Badziulia, Mikita         	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	39,10	PR SB
3	Hanchuk, Ilya             	Ганчук, Илья             	MN2	BLR	39,17	
4	Valuckij, Artem           	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB1	BLR	39,57	PR SB
5	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	39,68	
6	Samushchenka, Yavheni     	Самущенко, Евгений       	MN1	BLR	40,07	SB
7	Mikheyeu, Anton           	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	40,12	
8	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья             	MC2	BLR	40,21	
9	Sharamet, Artsiom         	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	40,47	PR SB
10	Karpovich, Ivan           	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	40,52	
11	Fournier, Nicolas         	                         	MA1	FRA	40,60	PR SB
12	Sharokh, Maksim           	Шарох, Максим            	MB2	BLR	41,30	
13	Semenov, Yuri             	                         	M?	BLR	41,36	PR SB
14	Kupryianau, Taras         	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	41,53	PR SB
15	Ausiyevich, Mikita        	Авсиевич, Никита         	MB2	BLR	41,63	
16	Kravchenko, Kirill        	Кравченко, Кирилл        	M?	BLR	43,29	
17	Kedzich, Pavel            	Кедич, Павел             	MA2	BLR	1.03,28	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 2 March 2019
1	Mozheiko, Evgenij         	                         	MA1	BLR	1.16,65	PR SB
2	Sergeev, Maksim           	Сергеев, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.16,77	PR SB
3	Karpovich, Ivan           	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	1.18,52	PR SB
4	Hanchuk, Ilya             	Ганчук, Илья             	MN2	BLR	1.18,67	
5	Badziulia, Mikita         	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	1.19,12	
6	Valuckij, Artem           	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB1	BLR	1.20,09	SB
7	Sharamet, Artsiom         	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	1.21,36	PR SB
8	Fournier, Nicolas         	                         	MA1	FRA	1.21,66	PR SB
9	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	1.22,12	
10	Samushchenka, Yavheni     	Самущенко, Евгений       	MN1	BLR	1.22,38	
11	Ausiyevich, Mikita        	Авсиевич, Никита         	MB2	BLR	1.23,69	
12	Kupryianau, Taras         	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	1.23,89	
13	Mikheyeu, Anton           	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	1.23,91	
14	Semenov, Yuri             	                         	M?	BLR	1.27,39	
15	Kedzich, Pavel            	Кедич, Павел             	MA2	BLR	1.28,69	
16	Kravchenko, Kirill        	Кравченко, Кирилл        	M?	BLR	1.29,96	
WDR	Sharokh, Maksim           	Шарох, Максим            	MB2	BLR	WDR	

500m Men - 3 March 2019
1	Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	37,13	
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau      	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN1	BLR	37,48	
3	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau  	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	37,60	SB
4	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)	MN4	BLR	37,75	
5	Ilyushenka, Anton         	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN2	BLR	37,83	
6	Bolhau, Yauheni           	Болгов, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	37,86	
7	Samushchenka, Dzmitry     	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	37,97	PR SB
8	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei      	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN3	BLR	38,14	
9	Loseu, Herman             	Лосев, Герман            	MN1	BLR	38,28	
10	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN2	BLR	38,34	
11	Skavarodkin, Ilya         	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN2	BLR	38,63	PR SB
12	Rizhov, Evgeni            	                         	MSA	BLR	38,64	PR SB
13	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey      	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA2	BLR	38,78	
14	Alsheuski, Ilya           	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA2	BLR	38,82	
15	Sipko, Ivan               	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	42,22	
16	Damaratski, Yahor         	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA2	BLR	42,44	
DNF	Golovatsiuk, Ignat        	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN3	BLR	DNF	

1000m Men - 3 March 2019
1	Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	1.13,53	PR SB
2	Damaratski, Yahor         	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA2	BLR	1.13,58	
3	Bolhau, Yauheni           	Болгов, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	1.14,09	
4	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau  	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA2	BLR	1.14,50	
5	Ilyushenka, Anton         	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN2	BLR	1.14,68	
6	Rizhov, Evgeni            	                         	MSA	BLR	1.15,18	PR SB
7	Zapoikin, Uladzislau      	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN1	BLR	1.15,32	
8	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei      	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN3	BLR	1.15,92	
9	Alsheuski, Ilya           	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA2	BLR	1.16,40	PR SB
10	Loseu, Herman             	Лосев, Герман            	MN1	BLR	1.16,58	
11	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey      	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA2	BLR	1.16,72	
12	Skavarodkin, Ilya         	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN2	BLR	1.17,00	PR SB
13	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN2	BLR	1.17,09	
14	Samushchenka, Dzmitry     	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MA2	BLR	1.17,46	PR SB
WDR	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)	MN4	BLR	WDR	
WDR	Sipko, Ivan               	Сипко, Иван              	MA2	BLR	WDR	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Hapon, Uladzislau         	Гапон, Владислав         	MA1	BLR	37,32	
2	Badziulia, Mikita         	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	38,83	PR SB
3	Hanchuk, Ilya             	Ганчук, Илья             	MN2	BLR	39,01	
4	Valuckij, Artem           	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB1	BLR	39,33	PR SB
5	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	40,02	
6	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья             	MC2	BLR	40,06	
7	Samushchenka, Yavheni     	Самущенко, Евгений       	MN1	BLR	40,08	
8	Mikheyeu, Anton           	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	40,12	
9	Karpovich, Ivan           	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	40,21	SB
10	Sharamet, Artsiom         	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	40,28	PR SB
11	Fournier, Nicolas         	                         	MA1	FRA	40,68	
12	Ausiyevich, Mikita        	Авсиевич, Никита         	MB2	BLR	41,48	
13	Semenov, Yuri             	                         	M?	BLR	41,71	
DNS	Markevich, Kirill         	Маркевич, Кирилл         	MA1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Mozheiko, Evgenij         	                         	MA1	BLR	DNF	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Sergeev, Maksim           	Сергеев, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.17,28	
2	Badziulia, Mikita         	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	1.18,70	
3	Valuckij, Artem           	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB1	BLR	1.19,26	PR SB
4	Karpovich, Ivan           	Карпович, Иван           	MA1	BLR	1.19,46	
5	Fournier, Nicolas         	                         	MA1	FRA	1.20,83	PR SB
6	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	1.20,86	
7	Sharamet, Artsiom         	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	1.22,58	
8	Mikheyeu, Anton           	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	1.24,06	
9	Semenov, Yuri             	                         	M?	BLR	1.26,13	PR SB
WDR	Hanchuk, Ilya             	Ганчук, Илья             	MN2	BLR	WDR	
WDR	Samushchenka, Yavheni     	Самущенко, Евгений       	MN1	BLR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names