Puchar Polski - Grand Prix Finał
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
2 - 3 March 2019

500m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Baran, Martyna         	LA1	POL	41,69	
2	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LN4	POL	41,81	
3	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	43,63	
4	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN1	POL	43,80	
5	Sorenson, Abigail      	LB1	USA	43,98	PR SB
6	Szymańska, Klaudia     	LA2	POL	44,49	
7	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	45,51	PR SB
8	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	45,58	
9	Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	45,62	PR SB
10	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	45,68	PR SB
11	Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	45,74	
12	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	45,78	
13	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria 	LN1	POL	45,90	
14	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	45,97	
15	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	46,74	PR SB
16	Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	46,98	
17	Krzyżańska, Joanna     	LC1	POL	46,99	
18	Owczarek, Jagoda       	LB2	POL	47,04	PR SB
19	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	47,05	
20	Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	47,16	
21	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB1	POL	47,72	PR SB
22	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	47,95	
23	Kania, Maria           	LA1	POL	48,63	PR SB
24	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	48,87	PR SB
25	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	48,96	
26	Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	49,06	
27	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	49,39	
28	Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	49,98	PR SB
29	Matuła, Jagoda         	LB1	POL	50,08	PR SB
30	Stapińska, Magdalena   	LC1	POL	50,65	
31	Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	50,66	
32	Kalityńska, Julia      	LB1	POL	50,94	PR SB
33	Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	52,49	PR SB
34	Drabik, Maria          	LC2	POL	55,65	PR SB
35	Śnieżek, Dominika      	LB2	POL	55,69	
36	Wróbel, Agata          	LA1	POL	58,58	PR SB
37	Klauza, Hanna          	LC1	POL	59,27	PR SB
DNS	Płończyk, Maja         	LA1	POL	DNS	
DQ	Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LN4	POL	2.11,50	SB
2	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN1	POL	2.16,12	SB
3	Sorenson, Abigail      	LB1	USA	2.16,83	PR SB
4	Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	2.19,63	
5	Szymańska, Klaudia     	LA2	POL	2.20,89	
6	Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	2.24,83	PR SB
7	Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	2.24,95	PR SB
8	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	2.25,94	
9	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	2.26,02	
10	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	2.26,11	PR SB
11	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	2.26,38	
12	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria 	LN1	POL	2.27,90	PR SB
13	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	2.28,91	
14	Kania, Maria           	LA1	POL	2.31,47	PR SB
15	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB1	POL	2.32,00	PR SB
16	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	2.33,42	PR SB
17	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	2.33,49	
18	Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	2.34,34	
19	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	2.35,86	
20	Matuła, Jagoda         	LB1	POL	2.37,36	PR SB
21	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	2.40,02	PR SB
22	Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	2.41,21	PR SB
23	Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	2.41,64	PR SB
24	Śnieżek, Dominika      	LB2	POL	2.43,15	PR SB
25	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	2.44,26	PR SB
26	Stapińska, Magdalena   	LC1	POL	2.46,55	PR SB
27	Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	2.46,76	
28	Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	2.47,39	PR SB
29	Kalityńska, Julia      	LB1	POL	2.49,12	PR SB
30	Drabik, Maria          	LC2	POL	2.55,90	PR SB
31	Klauza, Hanna          	LC1	POL	3.30,92	PR SB
DNS	Baran, Martyna         	LA1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Płończyk, Maja         	LA1	POL	DNS	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 March 2019
1	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	48,62	
2	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,08	
3	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	52,05	
4	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	53,71	
5	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	55,53	PR SB
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 2 March 2019
1	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	1.45,18	
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LN4	POL	1.23,70	SB
2	Baran, Martyna         	LA1	POL	1.24,18	
3	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN1	POL	1.26,92	
4	Płończyk, Maja         	LA1	POL	1.27,28	
5	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	1.29,28	
6	Szymańska, Klaudia     	LA2	POL	1.29,39	
7	Sorenson, Abigail      	LB1	USA	1.30,59	
8	Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	1.30,96	
9	Pluta, Zofia           	LB1	POL	1.32,47	
10	Bąkowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.32,63	PR SB
11	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	1.32,97	
12	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria 	LN1	POL	1.33,72	PR SB
13	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	1.34,14	PR SB
14	Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	1.34,54	
15	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	1.36,16	
16	Kania, Maria           	LA1	POL	1.36,69	PR SB
17	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	1.36,92	
18	Owczarek, Jagoda       	LB2	POL	1.37,10	
19	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB1	POL	1.37,38	PR SB
20	Bernacka, Agnieszka    	LC1	POL	1.39,99	
21	Matuła, Jagoda         	LB1	POL	1.40,06	PR SB
22	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	1.41,46	PR SB
23	Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	1.42,45	PR SB
24	Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	1.44,55	
25	Krośnia, Karolina      	LC2	POL	1.45,25	
26	Kalityńska, Julia      	LB1	POL	1.45,70	PR SB
27	Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	1.46,76	PR SB
28	Stapińska, Magdalena   	LC1	POL	1.47,12	PR SB
29	Śnieżek, Dominika      	LB2	POL	1.51,64	PR SB
30	Drabik, Maria          	LC2	POL	1.55,70	SB
31	Klauza, Hanna          	LC1	POL	2.09,40	PR SB
DNS	Wróbel, Agata          	LA1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN1	POL	4.45,13	SB
2	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	4.49,23	SB
3	Sorenson, Abigail      	LB1	USA	4.57,48	
4	Szymańska, Klaudia     	LA2	POL	4.57,64	SB
5	Wargala, Julia         	LC1	POL	5.03,14	PR SB
6	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	5.04,79	PR SB
7	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	5.11,90	PR SB
8	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	5.20,79	PR SB
9	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria 	LN1	POL	5.21,24	PR SB
10	Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	5.31,09	PR SB
11	Adamska, Zuzanna       	LC1	POL	5.43,78	PR SB
12	Kotfasińska, Zofia     	LC2	POL	5.45,20	PR SB
13	Drabik, Maria          	LC2	POL	6.16,36	PR SB
DQ	Mańkowska, Julia       	LB1	POL	DQ	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Baran, Martyna         	LA1	POL	41,53	
2	Płończyk, Maja         	LA1	POL	41,60	PR SB
3	Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	45,20	
4	Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	45,71	
5	Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,09	
6	Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	46,37	
7	Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	46,68	
8	Maślanka, Nikola       	LC1	POL	47,04	
9	Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	47,48	PR SB
10	Korśnia, Karolina      	LYE	POL	47,52	PR SB
11	Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	47,79	PR SB
12	Kania, Maria           	LA1	POL	48,31	PR SB
13	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	48,62	
14	Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	48,91	PR SB
15	Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	49,81	
16	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	49,82	PR SB
17	Matuła, Jagoda         	LB1	POL	50,23	
18	Bodnar, Maja           	LC1	POL	50,52	
19	Kalityńska, Julia      	LB1	POL	50,98	
20	Stapińska, Magdalena   	LC1	POL	51,34	
21	Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	51,40	
22	Gontek, Martyna        	LC2	POL	52,17	PR SB
23	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	53,42	PR SB
24	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	53,58	
25	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	54,59	PR SB
26	Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	54,73	
27	Śnieżek, Dominika      	LB2	POL	55,13	
28	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	58,71	PR SB
29	Klauza, Hanna          	LC1	POL	1.00,11	
30	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	1.00,29	
31	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	1.03,03	PR SB
32	Bogocz, Bianka         	LYD	POL	1.04,47	PR SB
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	1.44,43	
2	Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	1.49,97	PR SB
DNS	Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	DNS	

300m Ladies - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	30,49	SB
2	Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	33,68	SB
3	Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	34,61	SB
4	Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	34,65	
5	Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	35,89	
6	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	36,24	SB
7	Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	37,87	SB
8	Bogocz, Bianka         	LYD	POL	39,30	SB

500m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Kania, Marek           	MN1	POL	36,97	PR SB
2	Miahchylau, Raman      	MA1	POL	37,45	
3	Kania, Mateusz         	MN2	POL	38,71	
4	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	39,83	
5	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	40,10	
6	Busse, Kacper          	MA1	POL	40,21	
7	Karczewski, Karol      	MA1	POL	40,76	
8	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN2	POL	41,24	
9	Rybiński, Kamil        	MB2	POL	41,82	
10	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	41,84	
11	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MB2	POL	41,92	
12	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	41,97	PR SB
13	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MB2	POL	42,57	
14	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB1	POL	42,77	
15	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB1	POL	42,91	PR SB
16	Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	43,15	PR SB
17	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MB2	POL	43,32	
18	Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	44,79	
19	Góra, Natan            	MC2	POL	45,17	PR SB
20	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC1	POL	45,62	
21	Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	47,45	PR SB
22	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	47,59	
23	Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	47,68	
24	Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MC1	POL	48,92	
25	Koprek, Dominik        	MB1	POL	54,41	PR SB
DNS	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Miahchylau, Raman      	MA1	POL	1.17,62	
2	Busse, Kacper          	MA1	POL	1.19,47	
3	Karczewski, Karol      	MA1	POL	1.20,99	
4	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	1.22,21	
5	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN2	POL	1.22,83	PR SB
6	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	1.24,58	
7	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	1.25,14	PR SB
8	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MB2	POL	1.25,20	PR SB
9	Rybiński, Kamil        	MB2	POL	1.25,59	PR SB
10	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MB2	POL	1.26,26	
11	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB1	POL	1.32,11	PR SB
12	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC1	POL	1.32,14	
13	Korneluk, Artur        	MC2	POL	1.34,34	
14	Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	1.37,19	PR SB
15	Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	1.39,25	PR SB
16	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	1.42,82	
17	Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MC1	POL	1.43,64	
DNS	Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Kania, Marek           	MN1	POL	4.15,40	SB
2	Kania, Mateusz         	MN2	POL	4.18,11	SB
3	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MB2	POL	4.19,21	
4	Karczewski, Karol      	MA1	POL	4.25,59	
5	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MB2	POL	4.25,78	
6	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	4.29,21	
7	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	4.37,30	
8	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB1	POL	4.37,69	PR SB
9	Kowalski, Filip        	MA2	POL	4.42,25	SB
10	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MB2	POL	4.48,21	PR SB
11	Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	5.04,84	
12	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB1	POL	5.34,09	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 2 March 2019
1	Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYA	POL	43,18	
2	Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	43,25	
3	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	44,80	PR SB
4	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	45,25	PR SB
5	Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	47,25	
6	Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	49,97	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 2 March 2019
1	Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	2.16,05	SB
2	Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	2.30,76	PR SB

1500m Men - 3 March 2019
1	Kania, Mateusz         	MN2	POL	1.58,03	
2	Kania, Marek           	MN1	POL	1.58,06	
3	Miahchylau, Raman      	MA1	POL	2.02,36	SB
4	Busse, Kacper          	MA1	POL	2.02,97	PR SB
5	Karczewski, Karol      	MA1	POL	2.04,37	PR SB
6	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MB2	POL	2.05,72	
7	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN2	POL	2.07,73	PR SB
8	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MB2	POL	2.07,80	PR SB
9	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	2.09,71	
10	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	2.10,17	
11	Wuls, Wiktor           	MB1	POL	2.11,08	PR SB
12	Nowak, Jakub           	MC2	POL	2.12,87	PR SB
13	Koczergo, Hubert       	MB1	POL	2.24,34	PR SB
14	Góra, Natan            	MC2	POL	2.26,12	PR SB
15	Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	2.27,97	PR SB
16	Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	2.31,12	PR SB
17	Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MC1	POL	2.33,10	
18	Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	2.54,20	
DNS	Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	DNS	

5000m Men - 3 March 2019
1	Kania, Marek           	MN1	POL	7.23,51	PR SB
2	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MB2	POL	7.28,45	PR SB
3	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MB2	POL	7.35,96	PR SB
4	Kania, Mateusz         	MN2	POL	7.39,18	
5	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB1	POL	8.01,12	PR SB
6	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MC1	POL	8.21,79	PR SB
7	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MB2	POL	8.37,66	PR SB
DNS	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MC2	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Miahchylau, Raman      	MA1	POL	38,04	
2	Kopacz, Michał         	MC2	POL	40,17	
3	Karczewski, Karol      	MA1	POL	40,59	
4	Kowalski, Filip        	MA2	POL	42,91	SB
5	Godlewski, Mateusz     	MB1	POL	43,31	
6	Florko, Krystian       	MC2	POL	45,89	PR SB
7	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	45,95	
8	Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	47,13	
9	Gontek, Tomasz         	MC2	POL	47,19	PR SB
10	Podczerwiński, Oskar   	MC1	POL	48,64	
11	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	57,00	PR SB
12	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	57,50	PR SB
13	Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	57,72	PR SB
14	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	1.00,26	PR SB
15	Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	1.00,75	
16	Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	1.01,66	PR SB
17	Buza, Jakub            	MYD	POL	1.01,79	
18	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	1.01,81	
19	Koprek, Dominik        	MB1	POL	1.09,83	
20	Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	1.10,51	PR SB
DNF	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN2	POL	DNF	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Busse, Kacper          	MA1	POL	1.20,11	
2	Zerek, Eryk            	MC2	POL	1.26,90	
3	Kristensen, John Ivar  	M45	NOR	1.28,15	SB
4	Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	1.30,97	
5	Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	1.38,13	

300m Men - Out of Competition - 3 March 2019
1	Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	32,62	SB
2	Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	34,87	SB
3	Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	35,13	SB
4	Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	35,96	
5	Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	36,39	
6	Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	36,52	
7	Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	36,63	SB
8	Buza, Jakub            	MYD	POL	36,93	
9	Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	44,25	

            

Native Language Names