AmCup Final / USA - Masters Single Distance Championships 2019
Milwaukee (USA)
1 - 3 March 2019

500m Ladies - 1 March 2019
1	Cruikshank, Blair       	           	LA1	USA	41,03	
2	Quinn, Anna             	           	LA2	USA	41,40	PR SB
3	Bosman, Hannah          	           	LN2	USA	41,74	SB
4	Johnson, Elizabeth      	           	LB2	USA	42,48	PR SB
5	Rehklau, Sara           	           	LN4	USA	42,61	
6	Simmons, Rebecca        	           	L30	USA	43,28	PR SB
7	Yde, Piper              	           	LC1	USA	43,48	PR SB
8	Steffes, Audrey         	           	LB1	USA	43,68	PR SB
9	Terpening, Sydney       	           	LA1	USA	43,77	
10	Kennedy, Muriel         	           	LN3	USA	44,14	SB
11	Fuchs, Eliana           	           	LB2	USA	44,47	PR SB
12	Lange, Madeline         	           	LA1	USA	44,54	
13	Gakovic, Natasa         	           	LC1	USA	44,68	PR SB
14	Paes, Larissa           	           	LN4	BRA	44,70	
15	Myers, Greta            	           	LC2	USA	44,79	PR SB
16	Shobe, Ilsa             	           	LN1	USA	45,05	
17	Mallard, Claire         	           	LB2	CAN	45,41	PR SB
18	Liew, Claire            	           	LB1	CAN	45,65	PR SB
19	Pankow, Melanie         	           	LB1	USA	46,35	
20	Kudlata, Claire         	           	LC1	USA	46,48	
21	Bos, Emily              	           	LC1	USA	47,75	
22	Johnson, Barb           	           	L65	USA	48,24	MI MB SB
23	Kohlmann, Deb           	           	L35	USA	50,06	PR SB
24	Feinberg, Kathy         	           	L55	USA	54,09	SB

3000m Ladies - 1 March 2019
1	Simmons, Rebecca        	           	L30	USA	4.26,05	MI
2	Bosman, Hannah          	           	LN2	USA	4.27,96	SB
3	Rehklau, Sara           	           	LN4	USA	4.33,01	
4	Johnson, Elizabeth      	           	LB2	USA	4.36,41	PR SB
5	Mallard, Claire         	           	LB2	CAN	4.44,88	PR SB
6	Shobe, Ilsa             	           	LN1	USA	4.45,37	PR SB
7	Lange, Madeline         	           	LA1	USA	4.46,15	PR SB
8	Kennedy, Muriel         	           	LN3	USA	4.48,25	
9	Paes, Larissa           	           	LN4	BRA	4.51,13	
10	Myers, Greta            	           	LC2	USA	4.52,24	PR SB
11	Terpening, Sydney       	           	LA1	USA	4.52,45	SB
12	Yde, Piper              	           	LC1	USA	4.52,90	PR SB
13	Steffes, Audrey         	           	LB1	USA	5.01,47	PR SB
14	Gakovic, Natasa         	           	LC1	USA	5.02,97	PR SB
15	Liew, Claire            	           	LB1	CAN	5.04,32	PR SB
16	Kudlata, Claire         	           	LC1	USA	5.13,86	
17	Johnson, Barb           	           	L65	USA	5.14,51	PR SB
18	Bos, Emily              	           	LC1	USA	5.16,35	PR SB
19	Pankow, Melanie         	           	LB1	USA	5.19,62	
20	Feinberg, Kathy         	           	L55	USA	5.38,23	SB

1500m Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Quinn, Anna             	           	LA2	USA	2.07,00	PR SB
2	Bosman, Hannah          	           	LN2	USA	2.07,24	SB
3	Simmons, Rebecca        	           	L30	USA	2.08,03	
4	Rehklau, Sara           	           	LN4	USA	2.09,51	
5	Terpening, Sydney       	           	LA1	USA	2.13,72	SB
6	Lange, Madeline         	           	LA1	USA	2.16,28	
7	Mallard, Claire         	           	LB2	CAN	2.17,39	PR SB
8	Shobe, Ilsa             	           	LN1	USA	2.17,71	
9	Paes, Larissa           	           	LN4	BRA	2.18,31	
10	Yde, Piper              	           	LC1	USA	2.19,27	PR SB
11	Steffes, Audrey         	           	LB1	USA	2.19,67	
12	Myers, Greta            	           	LC2	USA	2.20,17	PR SB
13	Kennedy, Muriel         	           	LN3	USA	2.20,23	
14	Liew, Claire            	           	LB1	CAN	2.20,48	PR SB
15	Gakovic, Natasa         	           	LC1	USA	2.21,91	PR SB
16	Kudlata, Claire         	           	LC1	USA	2.25,28	
17	Pankow, Melanie         	           	LB1	USA	2.25,45	
18	Johnson, Barb           	           	L65	USA	2.30,75	PR SB
19	Bos, Emily              	           	LC1	USA	2.30,84	PR SB
20	Feinberg, Kathy         	           	L55	USA	2.44,91	SB
WDR	Johnson, Elizabeth      	           	LB2	USA	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 2 March 2019
1	Gomez, Laura            	           	LSA	COL	80
2	Simmons, Rebecca        	           	L30	USA	40
3	Bosman, Hannah          	           	LN2	USA	34
4	Rehklau, Sara           	           	LN4	USA	28
5	Mallard, Claire         	           	LB2	CAN	22
6	Lange, Madeline         	           	LA1	USA	10
7	Myers, Greta            	           	LC2	USA	8
8	Yde, Piper              	           	LC1	USA	6
9	Terpening, Sydney       	           	LA1	USA	3
10	Shobe, Ilsa             	           	LN1	USA	
11	Steffes, Audrey         	           	LB1	USA	
12	Miller, Renee           	           	L?	USA	
13	Kudlata, Claire         	           	LC1	USA	
14	Liew, Claire            	           	LB1	CAN	
15	Gakovic, Natasa         	           	LC1	USA	

1000m Ladies - 3 March 2019
1	Quinn, Anna             	           	LA2	USA	1.21,04	PR SB
2	Bosman, Hannah          	           	LN2	USA	1.22,61	SB
3	Johnson, Elizabeth      	           	LB2	USA	1.23,62	PR SB
4	Cruikshank, Blair       	           	LA1	USA	1.23,94	PR SB
5	Simmons, Rebecca        	           	L30	USA	1.24,57	
6	Rehklau, Sara           	           	LN4	USA	1.25,03	
7	Terpening, Sydney       	           	LA1	USA	1.26,59	
8	Lange, Madeline         	           	LA1	USA	1.27,61	
9	Steffes, Audrey         	           	LB1	USA	1.28,62	PR SB
10	Kennedy, Muriel         	           	LN3	USA	1.28,89	
11	Paes, Larissa           	           	LN4	BRA	1.28,90	
12	Mallard, Claire         	           	LB2	CAN	1.29,15	PR SB
13	Yde, Piper              	           	LC1	USA	1.29,50	
14	Myers, Greta            	           	LC2	USA	1.29,61	PR SB
15	Shobe, Ilsa             	           	LN1	USA	1.29,75	
16	Gakovic, Natasa         	           	LC1	USA	1.30,24	PR SB
17	Pankow, Melanie         	           	LB1	USA	1.32,89	
18	Fuchs, Eliana           	           	LB2	USA	1.33,69	PR SB
19	Kudlata, Claire         	           	LC1	USA	1.35,24	
20	Bos, Emily              	           	LC1	USA	1.39,51	PR SB
21	Kohlmann, Deb           	           	L35	USA	1.39,85	PR SB
22	Feinberg, Kathy         	           	L55	USA	1.48,08	SB
DQ	Liew, Claire            	           	LB1	CAN	DQ	

500m Men - 1 March 2019
1	Hartman, Steven         	           	MSA	USA	36,47	
2	Kleba, Austin           	           	MA2	USA	36,50	
3	Zhao, Yongzhen          	赵永振        	MA1	CHN	36,99	
4	Gebauer, William        	           	MN1	USA	37,01	
5	LeBauer, Shaner         	           	MN4	USA	37,03	
6	Turner, Andrew          	           	MSA	USA	37,35	
7	Aipeierding, Yahefu     	艾培尔丁, 亚合甫  	MA1	CHN	37,55	
8	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	           	MN1	USA	37,62	SB
9	Yu, Yang (1999)         	于杨 (1999)  	MN1	CHN	37,71	PR SB
10	Qi, Baipeng             	齐柏彭        	MN1	CHN	37,74	
11	Miller, Nathan          	           	MN4	USA	38,05	SB
12	Wu, Shuxin              	吴书新        	MA1	CHN	38,12	PR SB
13	Zhou, Zihan             	周梓涵        	MB1	CHN	38,13	PR SB
14	Sun, Jiazhao            	孙嘉钊        	MB2	CHN	38,24	
15	Ansel, Ian              	           	MSA	USA	38,30	PR SB
16	Jin, Ming               	金名         	MB1	CHN	38,34	PR SB
17	Ashan, Ahetamu          	阿山, 阿合塔木   	MB2	CHN	38,49	PR SB
18	Kola, Jori              	           	MA2	USA	38,70	PR SB
19	Stolz, Jordan           	           	MC2	USA	38,81	PR SB
20	Ma, Kaiwen              	马凯文        	MB2	CHN	39,33	
21	Vesely, Josh            	           	MA1	USA	39,45	PR SB
22	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	           	MB2	USA	39,68	
23	Herman, Auggie          	           	MC2	USA	39,75	
24	Dunfee, Kelin           	           	MSA	USA	39,78	PR SB
25	Banat, Sami             	           	MB2	USA	39,91	
26	Hanson, Mack (McKinley) 	           	MA1	USA	39,93	
27	Harker, Isaac           	           	MA1	USA	40,08	PR SB
28	Carney, Dan             	           	M50	USA	40,77	
29	Yanagihara, Mark        	           	M40	USA	40,83	SB
30	Molenda, Alexander      	           	MB2	USA	41,06	PR SB
31	Lewis, Aidan            	           	MA1	USA	41,15	PR SB
32	Janisch, Isaiah         	           	MN2	USA	41,32	SB
33	Kopp, Arron             	           	M30	USA	41,71	PR SB
34	Boenning, Nathaniel     	           	MA1	USA	41,77	PR SB
35	Martin, Gabriel         	           	MB2	CAN	41,86	PR SB
36	Leopold, Axel           	           	MB1	USA	41,92	PR SB
37	Terwilliger, Jeff       	           	M55	USA	42,05	SB
38	Hodzic-Santor, Emil     	           	MB2	CAN	42,59	
39	Chytla, Jersey          	           	MB1	USA	43,01	PR SB
40	Trimble, Matthew        	           	M55	USA	43,64	SB
41	Macky, Peter            	           	M35	USA	43,66	
42	Johnson, Michael        	           	MB1	USA	44,16	PR SB
43	Anderson, Bruce         	           	M55	USA	44,56	SB
44	Sands, Theron           	           	M55	USA	45,38	SB
45	Oly, Greg               	           	M60	USA	45,98	SB
46	Morris, Vince           	           	M70	USA	47,88	SB
47	Feinberg, Nathan        	           	M60	USA	47,98	SB
48	Kuphall, Aaron          	           	M35	USA	49,17	
49	Nolan, Mark             	           	M60	USA	52,50	SB
50	Groen, Gary             	           	M70	USA	53,87	SB
51	Cain, Tyler             	           	MN4	USA	58,38	
52	Tobon, Jonathan         	           	MC2	USA	1.09,72	
DNS	Carlson, Austin         	           	MSA	USA	DNS	
DQ	Flaherty, Evan          	           	MN1	USA	DQ	

5000m Men - 1 March 2019
1	Wang, Shuaihan          	王帅涵        	MB1	CHN	6.48,83	
2	Dunfee, Kelin           	           	MSA	USA	6.48,96	PR SB
3	Chen, Jiawen            	陈佳文        	MB2	CHN	6.54,29	
4	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	           	MN1	USA	6.55,97	
5	Harker, Isaac           	           	MA1	USA	7.08,57	SB
6	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	           	MB2	USA	7.23,57	PR SB
7	Herman, Auggie          	           	MC2	USA	7.25,99	PR SB
8	Sands, Theron           	           	M55	USA	7.30,42	SB
9	Lewis, Aidan            	           	MA1	USA	7.33,75	PR SB
10	Terwilliger, Jeff       	           	M55	USA	7.36,36	PR SB
11	Hodzic-Santor, Emil     	           	MB2	CAN	7.38,62	PR SB
12	Macky, Peter            	           	M35	USA	7.40,17	
13	Hanson, Mack (McKinley) 	           	MA1	USA	7.43,11	
14	Stolz, Jordan           	           	MC2	USA	7.48,15	PR SB
15	Molenda, Alexander      	           	MB2	USA	7.48,31	PR SB
16	Kopp, Arron             	           	M30	USA	8.01,44	PR SB
17	Banat, Sami             	           	MB2	USA	8.02,34	PR SB
18	Feinberg, Nathan        	           	M60	USA	8.04,12	PR SB
19	Johnson, Michael        	           	MB1	USA	8.06,20	PR SB
20	Boenning, Nathaniel     	           	MA1	USA	8.09,90	PR SB
21	Anderson, Bruce         	           	M55	USA	8.20,69	SB
22	Morris, Vince           	           	M70	USA	8.28,75	SB
23	Chytla, Jersey          	           	MB1	USA	8.32,30	PR SB
24	Martin, Gabriel         	           	MB2	CAN	8.32,82	
25	Janisch, Isaiah         	           	MN2	USA	8.49,33	
26	Nolan, Mark             	           	M60	USA	10.09,46	PR SB
DNS	Tobon, Jonathan         	           	MC2	USA	DNS	
DNS	Carlson, Austin         	           	MSA	USA	DNS	

1500m Men - 2 March 2019
1	Hartman, Steven         	           	MSA	USA	1.50,52	
2	Jin, Ming               	金名         	MB1	CHN	1.52,64	
3	Kleba, Austin           	           	MA2	USA	1.53,30	
4	Sun, Jiazhao            	孙嘉钊        	MB2	CHN	1.53,69	
5	Zhou, Zihan             	周梓涵        	MB1	CHN	1.53,79	
6	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	           	MN1	USA	1.53,85	
7	Gebauer, William        	           	MN1	USA	1.54,57	
8	Ma, Kaiwen              	马凯文        	MB2	CHN	1.55,41	
9	Miller, Nathan          	           	MN4	USA	1.55,49	SB
10	Dunfee, Kelin           	           	MSA	USA	1.56,18	
11	Harker, Isaac           	           	MA1	USA	1.58,20	SB
12	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	           	MB2	USA	1.59,04	
13	Vesely, Josh            	           	MA1	USA	1.59,64	PR SB
14	Herman, Auggie          	           	MC2	USA	2.00,38	PR SB
15	Banat, Sami             	           	MB2	USA	2.01,43	PR SB
16	Lewis, Aidan            	           	MA1	USA	2.01,92	PR SB
17	Hanson, Mack (McKinley) 	           	MA1	USA	2.02,08	PR SB
18	Terwilliger, Jeff       	           	M55	USA	2.05,89	SB
19	Macky, Peter            	           	M35	USA	2.06,26	SB
20	Flaherty, Evan          	           	MN1	USA	2.06,77	SB
21	Yanagihara, Mark        	           	M40	USA	2.06,78	SB
22	Hodzic-Santor, Emil     	           	MB2	CAN	2.07,37	
23	Molenda, Alexander      	           	MB2	USA	2.07,96	
24	Carney, Dan             	           	M50	USA	2.08,79	PR SB
25	Janisch, Isaiah         	           	MN2	USA	2.09,85	
26	Martin, Gabriel         	           	MB2	CAN	2.10,01	PR SB
27	Sands, Theron           	           	M55	USA	2.10,11	SB
28	Leopold, Axel           	           	MB1	USA	2.10,62	PR SB
29	Kopp, Arron             	           	M30	USA	2.10,81	PR SB
30	Trimble, Matthew        	           	M55	USA	2.12,83	SB
30	Boenning, Nathaniel     	           	MA1	USA	2.12,83	PR SB
32	Chytla, Jersey          	           	MB1	USA	2.14,46	PR SB
33	Anderson, Bruce         	           	M55	USA	2.15,05	SB
34	Johnson, Michael        	           	MB1	USA	2.15,67	PR SB
35	Oly, Greg               	           	M60	USA	2.17,02	SB
36	Feinberg, Nathan        	           	M60	USA	2.23,07	SB
37	Morris, Vince           	           	M70	USA	2.24,29	SB
38	Nolan, Mark             	           	M60	USA	2.40,28	SB
39	Kuphall, Aaron          	           	M35	USA	2.45,74	PR SB
40	Groen, Gary             	           	M70	USA	2.51,80	SB
DNS	Sijuwade, Olusegun      	           	M55	USA	DNS	
DNS	Carlson, Austin         	           	MSA	USA	DNS	
DNF	Kola, Jori              	           	MA2	USA	DNF	
WDR	Stolz, Jordan           	           	MC2	USA	WDR	
WDR	LeBauer, Shaner         	           	MN4	USA	WDR	
WDR	Tobon, Jonathan         	           	MC2	USA	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 2 March 2019
1	Yu, Yang (1999)         	于杨 (1999)  	MN1	CHN	80
2	Jin, Ming               	金名         	MB1	CHN	48
3	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	           	MN1	USA	20
4	Miller, Nathan          	           	MN4	USA	18
5	Amaya, Diego            	           	MB1	COL	10
6	Chen, Jiawen            	陈佳文        	MB2	CHN	9
7	Wang, Shuaihan          	王帅涵        	MB1	CHN	8
8	Tirado, German          	           	MN4	COL	6
9	Harker, Isaac           	           	MA1	USA	6
10	Zapata, Daniel          	           	MSA	COL	
11	Lewis, Aidan            	           	MA1	USA	
12	Campo, Andres           	           	MSA	COL	
13	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	           	MB2	USA	
14	Cain, Tyler             	           	MN4	USA	
15	Kola, Jori              	           	MA2	USA	
16	Zhou, Zihan             	周梓涵        	MB1	CHN	
17	Macky, Peter            	           	M35	USA	
18	Ma, Kaiwen              	马凯文        	MB2	CHN	
19	Hodzic-Santor, Emil     	           	MB2	CAN	
20	Leopold, Axel           	           	MB1	USA	
21	Johnson, Michael        	           	MB1	USA	
22	Chytla, Jersey          	           	MB1	USA	
23	Janisch, Isaiah         	           	MN2	USA	
24	Morales, Santiago       	           	M?	COL	
25	Banat, Sami             	           	MB2	USA	
26	Herman, Auggie          	           	MC2	USA	
27	Aipeierding, Yahefu     	艾培尔丁, 亚合甫  	MA1	CHN	

1000m Men - 3 March 2019
1	Hartman, Steven         	           	MSA	USA	1.11,24	
2	Kleba, Austin           	           	MA2	USA	1.11,85	
3	Gebauer, William        	           	MN1	USA	1.13,03	
4	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	           	MN1	USA	1.13,18	
5	Yu, Yang (1999)         	于杨 (1999)  	MN1	CHN	1.13,35	PR SB
6	Chen, Jiawen            	陈佳文        	MB2	CHN	1.13,66	PR SB
7	Miller, Nathan          	           	MN4	USA	1.14,42	SB
8	Aipeierding, Yahefu     	艾培尔丁, 亚合甫  	MA1	CHN	1.14,58	
9	Qi, Baipeng             	齐柏彭        	MN1	CHN	1.15,14	
10	Wu, Shuxin              	吴书新        	MA1	CHN	1.15,76	
11	Kola, Jori              	           	MA2	USA	1.15,99	PR SB
12	Cain, Tyler             	           	MN4	USA	1.16,16	
13	Dunfee, Kelin           	           	MSA	USA	1.16,19	PR SB
14	Vesely, Josh            	           	MA1	USA	1.16,62	PR SB
15	Wang, Shuaihan          	王帅涵        	MB1	CHN	1.16,91	PR SB
16	Herman, Auggie          	           	MC2	USA	1.16,92	
17	Ashan, Ahetamu          	阿山, 阿合塔木   	MB2	CHN	1.17,09	
18	LeBauer, Shaner         	           	MN4	USA	1.17,48	
19	Hanson, Mack (McKinley) 	           	MA1	USA	1.17,68	PR SB
20	Banat, Sami             	           	MB2	USA	1.17,85	PR SB
21	Turner, Andrew          	           	MSA	USA	1.18,40	
22	Johnson, Adam (2001)    	           	MB2	USA	1.19,00	
23	Ansel, Ian              	           	MSA	USA	1.19,52	
24	Lewis, Aidan            	           	MA1	USA	1.19,80	PR SB
25	Carney, Dan             	           	M50	USA	1.21,59	PR SB
26	Yanagihara, Mark        	           	M40	USA	1.21,71	SB
27	Terwilliger, Jeff       	           	M55	USA	1.21,88	SB
28	Molenda, Alexander      	           	MB2	USA	1.22,44	PR SB
29	Hodzic-Santor, Emil     	           	MB2	CAN	1.23,14	
30	Boenning, Nathaniel     	           	MA1	USA	1.23,64	PR SB
31	Janisch, Isaiah         	           	MN2	USA	1.23,70	
32	Kopp, Arron             	           	M30	USA	1.23,91	PR SB
33	Macky, Peter            	           	M35	USA	1.23,96	
34	Martin, Gabriel         	           	MB2	CAN	1.24,18	PR SB
35	Leopold, Axel           	           	MB1	USA	1.24,60	PR SB
36	Trimble, Matthew        	           	M55	USA	1.25,74	SB
37	Johnson, Michael        	           	MB1	USA	1.26,59	PR SB
38	Anderson, Bruce         	           	M55	USA	1.26,65	SB
39	Chytla, Jersey          	           	MB1	USA	1.27,70	PR SB
40	Sands, Theron           	           	M55	USA	1.27,98	SB
41	Sijuwade, Olusegun      	           	M55	USA	1.32,15	SB
42	Morris, Vince           	           	M70	USA	1.34,07	
43	Feinberg, Nathan        	           	M60	USA	1.35,32	SB
44	Nolan, Mark             	           	M60	USA	1.42,94	SB
45	Kuphall, Aaron          	           	M35	USA	1.43,18	PR SB
46	Flaherty, Evan          	           	MN1	USA	1.45,80	
47	Groen, Gary             	           	M70	USA	1.51,90	SB
DQ	Oly, Greg               	           	M60	USA	DQ	
DQ	Zhao, Yongzhen          	赵永振        	MA1	CHN	DQ	

            

Native Language Names