Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)
Perm (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	45,65	
2	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	46,37	
3	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	46,95	
4	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	47,03	
5	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	47,76	
6	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,50	
7	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	48,55	
8	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	48,57	
9	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	48,91	
10	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	49,25	
11	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	49,27	
12	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	49,70	
13	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	49,87	
14	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	49,92	
15	Vlasova, Polina (2001)      	Власова, Полина (2001)    	LB2	RUS	50,66	
16	Zolotova, Lyubov            	Золотова, Любовь          	LB1	RUS	51,67	PR SB
17	Vshivkova, Elizaveta        	Вшивкова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	52,57	SB
18	Makurina, Kseniya           	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	1.04,73	
DQ	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	2.25,09	
2	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.29,07	
3	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	2.30,13	
4	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	2.33,30	
5	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	2.33,54	
6	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	2.34,02	
7	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.35,38	
8	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	2.36,78	
9	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	2.37,60	
10	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	2.38,17	
11	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	2.38,91	PR SB
12	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	2.40,54	
13	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	2.42,22	
14	Vlasova, Polina (2001)      	Власова, Полина (2001)    	LB2	RUS	2.43,54	
15	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	2.43,73	
16	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	2.50,86	
17	Zolotova, Lyubov            	Золотова, Любовь          	LB1	RUS	2.52,48	PR SB
18	Vshivkova, Elizaveta        	Вшивкова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	2.53,07	SB
19	Makurina, Kseniya           	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	2.57,82	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	47,91	
2	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	48,24	
3	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	48,41	
4	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	48,73	
5	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	48,74	
6	Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	48,82	
7	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	49,02	PR SB
8	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	49,54	PR SB
9	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	RUS	49,86	
10	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	50,00	SB
11	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	50,49	
12	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	50,60	PR SB
13	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	50,69	
14	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	50,74	
15	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	51,10	PR SB
16	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	52,04	
17	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	53,80	
18	Dmitrieva, Sofiya           	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	54,27	PR SB
19	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	55,10	
19	Lukshina, Aleksandra        	Лукшина, Александра       	LC1	RUS	55,10	PR SB
21	Zueva, Elizaveta            	Зуева, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	58,57	
22	Churakova, Darya            	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.09,96	

1500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 9 February 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 February 2019
1	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	1.36,29	
2	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	1.37,69	
3	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	1.37,92	
4	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	1.37,93	
5	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	1.40,19	SB
6	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	1.40,80	
7	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.41,65	
8	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	1.41,71	
9	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.41,74	
10	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	1.42,35	
11	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	1.42,95	
12	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	1.43,16	
13	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	1.43,20	
14	Vlasova, Polina (2001)      	Власова, Полина (2001)    	LB2	RUS	1.45,85	
15	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	1.45,91	
16	Zolotova, Lyubov            	Золотова, Любовь          	LB1	RUS	1.50,38	SB
17	Makurina, Kseniya           	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	1.50,41	PR SB
18	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	1.54,92	
19	Vshivkova, Elizaveta        	Вшивкова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	1.55,54	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 February 2019
1	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	5.07,76	
2	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	5.24,66	
3	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	5.26,54	PR SB
4	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	5.26,93	
5	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	5.29,13	
6	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	5.33,33	
7	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	5.34,94	
8	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	5.41,60	
9	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	5.48,34	
10	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	5.50,07	PR SB
11	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	5.56,72	
12	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	5.58,96	
13	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	6.03,54	PR SB
14	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	6.04,74	
15	Makurina, Kseniya           	Макурина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	6.09,73	PR SB
16	Vshivkova, Elizaveta        	Вшивкова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	6.19,75	PR SB
DNS	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vlasova, Polina (2001)      	Власова, Полина (2001)    	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 10 February 2019
1	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	1.37,84	
2	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	1.39,70	
3	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	1.39,75	
4	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	1.40,00	
5	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	1.41,97	
6	Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.42,35	
7	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	1.42,46	PR SB
8	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.43,50	
9	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	1.43,57	
10	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	1.44,54	
11	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	1.44,63	
12	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	1.44,64	
13	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.45,94	
14	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	1.46,94	
15	Telegina, Ulyana            	Телегина, Ульяна          	LYA	RUS	1.47,82	
16	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	1.49,11	
17	Churakova, Darya            	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.49,43	SB
18	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.50,57	SB
19	Lukshina, Aleksandra        	Лукшина, Александра       	LC1	RUS	1.51,98	PR SB
20	Zueva, Elizaveta            	Зуева, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	1.52,07	SB
21	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	1.53,58	
22	Dmitrieva, Sofiya           	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	1.58,71	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 10 February 2019
1	Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	5.19,54	
2	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	5.32,22	
3	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	5.33,18	
4	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	5.34,19	
5	Bagaeva, Arina              	Багаева, Арина            	LC1	RUS	5.34,53	
6	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	5.35,13	PR SB
7	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	5.36,80	PR SB
8	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	5.39,65	
9	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	5.40,48	
10	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	5.41,76	
11	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	5.44,46	
12	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	5.46,53	
13	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	5.53,26	PR SB
14	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	5.58,23	
15	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	5.58,37	
16	Churakova, Darya            	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	6.01,15	PR SB
17	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	6.04,48	
18	Zueva, Elizaveta            	Зуева, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	6.10,80	PR SB
19	Lukshina, Aleksandra        	Лукшина, Александра       	LC1	RUS	6.14,83	PR SB
20	Dmitrieva, Sofiya           	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	6.39,91	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	41,85	
2	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	42,03	PR SB
3	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	42,28	
4	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,51	
5	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	42,70	
6	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	42,80	
7	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	42,84	
8	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	42,85	
9	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	43,37	SB
10	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	RUS	44,54	
11	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	44,88	
12	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)       	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB1	RUS	45,02	
13	Anashhenko, Egor            	Анащенко, Егор            	MB2	RUS	45,12	SB
14	Pyankov, Mark               	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	45,44	PR SB
15	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)    	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MB1	RUS	45,51	
16	Noskov, Egor (2002)         	Носков, Егор (2002)       	MB1	RUS	45,96	
17	Starikovich, Vladislav      	Старикович, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	47,06	PR SB
18	Chvirov, Danil              	Чвиров, Данил             	M?	RUS	47,21	PR SB
19	Gavshin, Maksim             	Гавшин, Максим            	M?	RUS	48,13	PR SB
20	Nazin, Vladimir             	Назин, Владимир           	M?	RUS	1.07,14	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	4.36,00	
2	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	4.36,88	
3	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	4.41,29	PR SB
4	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	4.43,91	
5	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	4.44,12	
6	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	4.45,26	
7	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)       	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB1	RUS	4.49,57	PR SB
8	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	4.57,67	
9	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	5.03,00	PR SB
10	Pyankov, Mark               	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	5.06,00	PR SB
11	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	RUS	5.14,64	PR SB
12	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	5.16,20	SB
13	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	5.33,52	PR SB
14	Noskov, Egor (2002)         	Носков, Егор (2002)       	MB1	RUS	5.35,99	PR SB
15	Gavshin, Maksim             	Гавшин, Максим            	M?	RUS	5.52,84	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	41,48	
2	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	42,84	
3	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	42,96	
4	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	43,31	
5	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,58	
6	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	44,66	
7	Tretyakov, Vladislav        	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	45,03	PR SB
8	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	45,29	PR SB
9	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,43	
10	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
11	Chupurnov, Nikita           	Чупурнов, Никита          	M?	RUS	45,66	PR SB
12	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	45,78	PR SB
13	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	46,02	
14	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	46,04	
15	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	46,49	
16	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	47,00	PR SB
17	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	47,66	PR SB
18	Pushin, Ilya                	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	48,40	PR SB
19	Redkin, Artem               	Редькин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	48,60	
20	Sergeev, Vladimir           	Сергеев, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	48,64	
21	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	48,82	PR SB
22	Kislyakov, Dmitrij (2005)   	Кисляков, Дмитрий (2005)  	MYA	RUS	51,96	PR SB
23	Lbov, Egor                  	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	RUS	52,50	
24	Kazhin, Aleksej             	Кажин, Алексей            	MC1	RUS	52,54	PR SB
25	Kozyukov, Mikhail           	Козюков, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	52,74	PR SB
26	Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	53,11	
27	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)      	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	54,75	PR SB
28	Ryaguzov, Pavel             	Рягузов, Павел            	MYA	RUS	55,14	PR SB
29	Klochko, Ivan               	Клочко, Иван              	MYA	RUS	57,73	PR SB
30	Masnenko, Yaroslav          	Масненко, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	58,37	PR SB
31	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.00,91	
DNS	Shadrin, Egor               	Шадрин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	2.16,79	
2	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.18,26	
3	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	2.19,41	
4	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.22,54	
5	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	2.23,91	
6	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	2.23,92	
7	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	2.27,68	PR SB
8	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	2.28,16	
9	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	2.28,32	
10	Tretyakov, Vladislav        	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	2.29,06	PR SB
11	Chupurnov, Nikita           	Чупурнов, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.30,70	PR SB
12	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	2.33,20	PR SB
13	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	2.33,85	
14	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	2.34,45	
15	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	2.36,75	
16	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	2.37,29	
17	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	2.38,50	
18	Pushin, Ilya                	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.38,86	PR SB
19	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.46,57	
20	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)      	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	2.46,94	PR SB
21	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	2.47,85	
22	Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	2.49,80	PR SB
23	Sergeev, Vladimir           	Сергеев, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	2.51,30	PR SB
24	Lbov, Egor                  	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	RUS	2.52,74	
25	Kazhin, Aleksej             	Кажин, Алексей            	MC1	RUS	2.54,32	PR SB
26	Kozyukov, Mikhail           	Козюков, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	2.59,16	PR SB
DQ	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Redkin, Artem               	Редькин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 10 February 2019
1	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	2.11,73	
2	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	2.11,79	
3	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	2.12,12	
4	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	2.12,45	
5	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	2.14,76	
6	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	2.15,90	
7	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.18,16	
8	Ugliczkikh, Maksim          	Углицких, Максим          	MB1	RUS	2.21,68	PR SB
9	Pyankov, Mark               	Пьянков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	2.26,29	PR SB
10	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	2.26,74	
11	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	2.28,73	
12	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	2.29,24	
13	Noskov, Egor (2002)         	Носков, Егор (2002)       	MB1	RUS	2.31,94	PR SB
14	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)       	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB1	RUS	2.39,56	
15	Chvirov, Danil              	Чвиров, Данил             	M?	RUS	2.42,85	PR SB
16	Gavshin, Maksim             	Гавшин, Максим            	M?	RUS	2.46,37	
DNS	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)    	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)  	MB1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B - 10 February 2019

1000m Men - Junior C - 10 February 2019
1	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.28,37	
2	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	1.29,27	PR SB
3	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.30,75	
4	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.30,91	
5	Tretyakov, Vladislav        	Третьяков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	1.32,80	PR SB
6	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	1.32,94	PR SB
7	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	1.33,39	PR SB
8	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.33,96	
9	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.34,90	SB
10	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	1.35,13	SB
11	Chupurnov, Nikita           	Чупурнов, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.35,20	PR SB
12	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	1.35,46	
13	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	1.35,71	PR SB
14	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	1.36,12	
15	Pushin, Ilya                	Пушин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.36,36	PR SB
16	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	1.36,42	PR SB
17	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	1.37,12	
18	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	1.39,56	
19	Redkin, Artem               	Редькин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	1.40,02	SB
20	Sergeev, Vladimir           	Сергеев, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	1.40,04	PR SB
21	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)      	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.44,89	PR SB
22	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.46,12	
23	Lbov, Egor                  	Лбов, Егор                	MC1	RUS	1.46,60	SB
24	Loginov, Kirill             	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	1.47,13	PR SB
25	Kazhin, Aleksej             	Кажин, Алексей            	MC1	RUS	1.47,64	PR SB
26	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.49,30	
27	Kozyukov, Mikhail           	Козюков, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	1.55,50	PR SB
28	Ryaguzov, Pavel             	Рягузов, Павел            	MYA	RUS	1.55,67	PR SB
29	Kislyakov, Dmitrij (2005)   	Кисляков, Дмитрий (2005)  	MYA	RUS	1.56,48	PR SB
30	Klochko, Ivan               	Клочко, Иван              	MYA	RUS	2.06,57	PR SB
31	Masnenko, Yaroslav          	Масненко, Ярослав         	MC2	RUS	2.12,00	PR SB
DNS	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C - 10 February 2019

            

Native Language Names