Italy - Junior Allround Championships 2019
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
23 - 24 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	43,83	
2	Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	43,84	
DNS	Fausti, Maria Chiara        	LA2	ITA	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	2.12,07	
2	Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	2.26,63	
DNS	Fausti, Maria Chiara        	LA2	ITA	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Betti, Chiara               	LB2	ITA	43,67	
2	Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	44,01	
3	Filippi, Katia              	LB1	ITA	44,86	
4	Kirsten, Melanie            	LB2	ITA	47,77	PR SB
5	Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	53,44	PR SB
DNS	Barcatta, Verena            	L?	ITA	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	2.11,13	
2	Betti, Chiara               	LB2	ITA	2.15,30	SB
3	Filippi, Katia              	LB1	ITA	2.20,26	SB
4	Kirsten, Melanie            	LB2	ITA	2.33,17	PR SB
5	Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	3.01,07	PR SB
DNS	Barcatta, Verena            	L?	ITA	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	44,17	
2	Segata, Melanie             	LC1	ITA	44,22	
3	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	45,68	
4	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	46,86	
5	Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	47,70	
6	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	47,85	PR SB
7	Sinisi, Chiara              	LC1	ITA	48,46	
8	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	48,63	
9	Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	48,93	PR SB
10	Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	49,03	
11	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	49,15	
12	Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	49,55	
13	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	49,93	
14	Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	52,09	
15	Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	56,29	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Segata, Melanie             	LC1	ITA	1.31,88	PR SB
2	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	1.34,23	
3	Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	1.34,73	
4	Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	1.35,54	
5	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	1.36,03	
6	Sinisi, Chiara              	LC1	ITA	1.37,36	PR SB
7	Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	1.37,37	
8	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	1.38,65	
9	Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	1.41,16	PR SB
10	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	1.41,30	
11	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	1.42,68	
12	Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	1.43,51	
12	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	1.43,51	
14	Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	1.44,37	
15	Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	1.50,16	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 23 February 2019
1	Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	46,78	
2	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	47,22	PR SB
3	Spoegler, Sophie            	L?	ITA	48,09	PR SB
4	Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	48,94	
5	Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	49,68	
6	Amicone, Ginevra            	LYA	ITA	49,69	PR SB
7	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	51,69	
8	Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	52,45	
9	Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	52,57	
10	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	53,22	
11	Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	53,30	PR SB
12	Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	1.02,49	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 23 February 2019
1	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	29,86	
2	Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	30,07	
3	Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	30,66	
4	Amicone, Ginevra            	LYA	ITA	31,23	SB
5	Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	31,50	
6	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	31,52	
7	Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	32,55	
8	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	32,89	
9	Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	32,96	
10	Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	33,36	
11	Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	35,47	
DQ	Spoegler, Sophie            	L?	ITA	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	1.24,54	
2	Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	1.29,29	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	4.45,96	
2	Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	5.22,31	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	1.25,78	
2	Betti, Chiara               	LB2	ITA	1.27,12	
3	Filippi, Katia              	LB1	ITA	1.28,88	
4	Kirsten, Melanie            	LB2	ITA	1.35,96	PR SB
5	Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	1.52,99	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	4.47,71	
2	Betti, Chiara               	LB2	ITA	4.52,72	SB
3	Filippi, Katia              	LB1	ITA	5.02,67	PR SB
4	Kirsten, Melanie            	LB2	ITA	5.30,96	PR SB
5	Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	6.41,23	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	43,01	PR SB
2	Segata, Melanie             	LC1	ITA	43,65	PR SB
3	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	44,79	PR SB
4	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	45,12	PR SB
5	Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	46,17	SB
6	Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	46,63	SB
7	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	47,15	PR SB
8	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	47,90	
9	Sinisi, Chiara              	LC1	ITA	48,26	
10	Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	48,39	PR SB
11	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	48,70	
12	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	48,72	
13	Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	49,23	
14	Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	49,27	PR SB
15	Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	54,48	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Segata, Melanie             	LC1	ITA	2.26,25	PR SB
2	Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	2.29,32	
3	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	2.30,87	PR SB
4	Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	2.31,05	PR SB
5	Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	2.31,84	
6	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	2.32,21	PR SB
7	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	2.34,77	SB
8	Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	2.35,58	PR SB
9	Sinisi, Chiara              	LC1	ITA	2.37,04	PR SB
10	Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	2.38,72	PR SB
11	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	2.40,15	
12	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	2.41,77	
13	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	2.42,09	
14	Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	2.43,20	
15	Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	2.54,46	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 24 February 2019
1	Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	46,43	PR SB
2	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	46,82	PR SB
3	Spoegler, Sophie            	L?	ITA	47,21	PR SB
4	Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	49,12	
5	Amicone, Ginevra            	LYA	ITA	49,29	PR SB
6	Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	49,99	
7	Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	50,55	PR SB
8	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	50,57	
9	Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	51,56	
10	Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	53,49	
11	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	54,05	
12	Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	1.01,08	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 24 February 2019
1	Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	1.34,61	PR SB
2	Spoegler, Sophie            	L?	ITA	1.38,42	PR SB
3	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	1.39,29	PR SB
4	Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	1.40,18	
5	Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	1.44,20	
6	Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	1.46,13	PR SB
7	Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	1.48,20	
8	Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	1.48,82	PR SB
9	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	1.50,61	PR SB
10	Amicone, Ginevra            	LYA	ITA	1.52,11	PR SB
11	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	1.55,53	
12	Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	2.16,58	

500m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Betti, Francesco            	MA2	ITA	38,54	
2	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	39,98	
3	Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	41,74	
4	Prati, Gianluca             	MA2	ITA	41,96	SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Betti, Francesco            	MA2	ITA	4.02,31	
2	Prati, Gianluca             	MA2	ITA	4.22,47	SB
3	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	4.25,50	
4	Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	4.45,09	

500m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	39,01	
2	Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	39,27	
3	Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	40,89	
4	Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	41,21	
5	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	41,70	
6	Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	41,74	
7	Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	42,52	
8	Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	44,47	
9	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	45,48	
10	Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	45,86	
11	Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	46,98	
12	Nadalini, Thomas            	MB2	ITA	1.26,02	

1500m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Nadalini, Thomas            	MB2	ITA	2.00,93	PR SB
2	Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	2.04,20	SB
3	Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	2.04,67	
4	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	2.05,74	PR SB
5	Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	2.06,12	SB
6	Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	2.07,42	PR SB
7	Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	2.08,81	PR SB
8	Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	2.10,17	
9	Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	2.14,65	PR SB
10	Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	2.18,14	SB
11	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	2.27,41	PR SB
12	Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	2.30,98	

500m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	40,96	
2	Bernardi, Gianluca          	MC2	ITA	43,00	SB
3	Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	43,80	
4	De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	44,40	
5	Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	45,06	
6	Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	46,71	

1000m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	1.24,95	
2	Bernardi, Gianluca          	MC2	ITA	1.26,95	
3	De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	1.28,67	
4	Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	1.32,04	
5	Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	1.37,20	
6	Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	1.40,18	

500m Men - Junior D - 23 February 2019
1	Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	44,81	
2	Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	44,94	
3	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	47,65	
4	Abis, Samuele               	MYB	ITA	51,49	
5	De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	52,31	
6	Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	52,49	
7	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	52,82	
8	Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	53,78	
9	Zazzarini, Filippo          	MYB	ITA	54,08	
10	Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	54,21	
11	Ghesla, Nicola              	MYB	ITA	56,00	
12	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	56,91	
DQ	Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	DQ	
DQ	Zampedri, Alessandro        	M?	ITA	DQ	

300m Men - Junior D - 23 February 2019
1	Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	27,68	
2	Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	28,29	
3	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	29,63	
4	Abis, Samuele               	MYB	ITA	31,57	SB
5	Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	31,73	SB
6	De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	31,95	
7	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	32,31	
8	Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	32,51	SB
8	Zazzarini, Filippo          	MYB	ITA	32,51	SB
10	Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	33,14	
11	Ghesla, Nicola              	MYB	ITA	33,58	
12	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	33,71	SB
13	Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	34,45	
14	Zampedri, Alessandro        	M?	ITA	35,97	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Betti, Francesco            	MA2	ITA	1.54,94	
2	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	2.03,16	PR SB
3	Prati, Gianluca             	MA2	ITA	2.03,54	SB
4	Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	2.08,75	

5000m Men - Junior A - 24 February 2019
1	Betti, Francesco            	MA2	ITA	7.05,68	
2	Prati, Gianluca             	MA2	ITA	7.36,62	PR SB
3	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	7.48,16	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	1.17,43	
2	Nadalini, Thomas            	MB2	ITA	1.17,53	
3	Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	1.18,03	PR SB
4	Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	1.20,20	PR SB
5	Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	1.20,63	PR SB
6	Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	1.20,72	SB
7	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	1.20,85	PR SB
8	Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	1.24,64	
9	Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	1.26,45	
10	Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	1.30,88	
11	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	1.32,66	PR SB
12	Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	1.37,12	

3000m Men - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Nadalini, Thomas            	MB2	ITA	4.27,14	PR SB
2	Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	4.27,51	SB
3	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	4.27,54	
4	Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	4.31,24	PR SB
5	Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	4.34,17	
6	Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	4.34,19	PR SB
7	Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	4.37,16	PR SB
8	Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	4.40,62	PR SB
9	Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	4.49,58	PR SB
10	Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	4.59,81	
11	Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	5.16,78	PR SB
12	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	5.25,70	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	40,65	
2	Bernardi, Gianluca          	MC2	ITA	42,49	PR SB
3	De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	42,83	PR SB
4	Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	42,92	
5	Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	43,59	
6	Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	46,23	

1500m Men - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	2.12,65	PR SB
2	Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	2.15,10	
3	Bernardi, Gianluca          	MC2	ITA	2.15,58	
4	De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	2.18,35	
5	Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	2.27,91	
6	Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	2.29,83	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 24 February 2019
1	Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	43,43	PR SB
2	Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	43,63	PR SB
3	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	47,07	
4	De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	49,78	PR SB
5	Abis, Samuele               	MYB	ITA	50,74	PR SB
6	Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	50,84	PR SB
7	Zazzarini, Filippo          	MYB	ITA	51,17	PR SB
8	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	52,21	
9	Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	52,67	PR SB
10	Ghesla, Nicola              	MYB	ITA	53,27	
11	Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	54,51	
12	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	55,49	PR SB
13	Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	56,49	
14	Zampedri, Alessandro        	M?	ITA	1.01,26	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 24 February 2019
1	Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	1.31,25	PR SB
2	Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	1.34,53	
3	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	1.37,21	
4	Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	1.46,26	
5	Zazzarini, Filippo          	MYB	ITA	1.49,60	PR SB
6	De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	1.49,94	PR SB
7	Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	1.50,19	PR SB
8	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	1.52,09	
9	Abis, Samuele               	MYB	ITA	1.52,20	PR SB
10	Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	1.54,40	
11	Ghesla, Nicola              	MYB	ITA	1.56,48	
12	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	1.56,52	PR SB
13	Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	1.56,80	PR SB
14	Zampedri, Alessandro        	M?	ITA	2.14,19	PR SB

            

Native Language Names