Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen C-Junioren
Heerenveen (NED)
25 February 2019

500m Ladies - 25 February 2019
1	Schaaf, Jildou         	LC2	NED	42,66	
2	Hijma, Silke           	LC2	NED	43,16	
3	Oosterwijk, Sanne      	LC1	NED	44,11	
4	Hoekstra, Jildou       	LC2	NED	44,14	
5	de Vries, Marieke      	LC1	NED	44,54	
6	Steneker, Marije       	LC1	NED	44,87	
7	Sybrandi, Anna Marit   	LC2	NED	45,09	
8	de Jonge, Cerinthe     	LC1	NED	45,34	PR SB
9	van der Meer, Sietske  	LC2	NED	45,64	
10	van der Tempel, Leia   	LC1	NED	45,96	
11	Kuiken, Iris           	LC1	NED	46,01	
12	Bouma, Nanne           	LC2	NED	46,10	
13	de Jager, Wietske      	LC2	NED	46,31	
14	de Vries, Silke        	LC2	NED	46,42	PR SB
15	Stavleu, Danieke       	LC2	NED	46,50	
16	Leistra, Marloes       	LC1	NED	46,53	
17	Leijenaar, Annelien    	LC1	NED	47,13	
18	Stel, Nynke            	LC2	NED	47,50	
19	van den Heuvel, Marieke	LC1	NED	47,58	
20	Sietsma, Jente         	LC2	NED	47,86	
21	Wetting, Nikki         	LC2	NED	48,10	
22	Kerssies, Vrouke       	LC1	NED	48,28	
DNS	de Vries, Sylvia       	LC1	NED	DNS	
DQ	bij de Weg, Elvira     	LC2	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 25 February 2019
1	Schaaf, Jildou         	LC2	NED	1.25,96	
2	Oosterwijk, Sanne      	LC1	NED	1.27,12	
3	Hijma, Silke           	LC2	NED	1.27,23	
4	Steneker, Marije       	LC1	NED	1.31,34	
5	van der Meer, Sietske  	LC2	NED	1.31,59	
6	de Vries, Marieke      	LC1	NED	1.32,18	
7	Sybrandi, Anna Marit   	LC2	NED	1.32,39	
8	Hoekstra, Jildou       	LC2	NED	1.32,56	
9	van der Tempel, Leia   	LC1	NED	1.32,70	
10	Bouma, Nanne           	LC2	NED	1.32,71	
11	Stavleu, Danieke       	LC2	NED	1.35,27	
12	de Jager, Wietske      	LC2	NED	1.35,77	
13	Wetting, Nikki         	LC2	NED	1.36,13	
14	de Jonge, Cerinthe     	LC1	NED	1.36,31	
15	Leistra, Marloes       	LC1	NED	1.36,60	
16	Kuiken, Iris           	LC1	NED	1.36,67	
17	van den Heuvel, Marieke	LC1	NED	1.36,99	
18	Leijenaar, Annelien    	LC1	NED	1.37,39	
19	de Vries, Silke        	LC2	NED	1.38,25	
20	Sietsma, Jente         	LC2	NED	1.38,32	
DNS	bij de Weg, Elvira     	LC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Vries, Sylvia       	LC1	NED	DNS	
DQ	Stel, Nynke            	LC2	NED	DQ	
DQ	Kerssies, Vrouke       	LC1	NED	DQ	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 February 2019
1	Ros, Verne (1999)      	LA2	NED	43,93	PR SB
2	Bronsdijk, Rosa        	LA1	NED	44,38	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 February 2019
1	Ros, Verne (1999)      	LA2	NED	1.28,87	
2	Bronsdijk, Rosa        	LA1	NED	1.31,76	

500m Men - 25 February 2019
1	Prins, Tim             	MC2	NED	39,14	
2	de Glee, Rinze Bart    	MC2	NED	39,78	
3	Westra, Hidde          	MC2	NED	41,21	
4	Hut, Sille             	MC1	NED	41,64	
5	Krommenhoek, Jasper    	MC2	NED	42,65	
6	Meijer, Lars           	MC2	NED	43,04	
7	Roemers, Ties          	MC2	NED	43,32	
8	Tinga, Jasper          	MC2	NED	43,51	
9	Talsma, Johan          	MC1	NED	43,56	
10	Hiemstra, Jurjen       	MC1	NED	44,03	
11	Westra, Eelke Hessel   	MC2	NED	44,08	PR SB
12	Bekkema, Willem        	MC2	NED	44,41	
13	Straver, Lars          	MC2	NED	44,64	
14	Remmelink, Johan       	MC2	NED	45,24	
15	Oosterwijk, Thomas     	MC2	NED	45,31	
16	Kamstra, Sybren        	MC2	NED	45,35	
17	van Beekhuizen, Ruben  	MC1	NED	45,74	
18	de Vries, Tjibbe       	MC2	NED	46,38	
19	van der Veen, Glenn    	MC1	NED	46,70	
20	Sieperda, Christian    	MC2	NED	47,63	
21	Gemser, Peike Joeri    	MC1	NED	49,27	

1500m Men - 25 February 2019
1	Westra, Hidde          	MC2	NED	2.02,53	
2	Prins, Tim             	MC2	NED	2.03,15	
3	Hut, Sille             	MC1	NED	2.06,36	
4	de Glee, Rinze Bart    	MC2	NED	2.06,65	
5	Krommenhoek, Jasper    	MC2	NED	2.08,57	
6	Meijer, Lars           	MC2	NED	2.10,62	
7	Tinga, Jasper          	MC2	NED	2.14,77	
8	Oosterwijk, Thomas     	MC2	NED	2.15,02	
9	Roemers, Ties          	MC2	NED	2.15,37	
10	Hiemstra, Jurjen       	MC1	NED	2.18,25	
11	Straver, Lars          	MC2	NED	2.20,18	
12	Kamstra, Sybren        	MC2	NED	2.20,98	
13	Talsma, Johan          	MC1	NED	2.22,71	PR SB
14	de Vries, Tjibbe       	MC2	NED	2.23,30	
15	van Beekhuizen, Ruben  	MC1	NED	2.24,50	
16	Remmelink, Johan       	MC2	NED	2.24,57	
17	van der Veen, Glenn    	MC1	NED	2.24,74	
18	Sieperda, Christian    	MC2	NED	2.28,95	
19	Gemser, Peike Joeri    	MC1	NED	2.30,62	
20	Bekkema, Willem        	MC2	NED	2.36,06	
DNF	Westra, Eelke Hessel   	MC2	NED	DNF	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 25 February 2019
1	de Jager, Jorn (1993)  	MSA	NED	38,24	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 25 February 2019
DNS	de Jager, Jorn (1993)  	MSA	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names