Baanwedstrijd 10
Eindhoven (NED)
24 February 2019

500m Ladies - 24 February 2019
1	van Oosterhout, Sophie    	LB1	NED	45,46	PR SB
2	Jongema, Lotte            	LN4	BEL	46,24	
3	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB1	NED	46,44	
4	Beusen, Maud              	LC2	NED	46,54	
5	Garretsen, Claire         	LB2	NED	47,28	SB
6	Garretsen, Janine         	LYB	NED	49,59	
7	ten Berge, Sascha         	LB2	NED	51,77	PR SB
8	Lomme, Jill               	LC1	NED	51,81	
9	Garretsen, Yvette         	LB1	NED	52,84	
10	Willemsen, Hylke          	LC1	NED	52,94	
11	Tummers, Carlijn          	LYA	NED	53,29	PR SB
12	ter Poorten, Sarah        	LC2	NED	53,57	
DNS	September, Evy            	L35	BEL	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 24 February 2019
1	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB1	NED	1.33,68	SB
2	Garretsen, Claire         	LB2	NED	1.35,02	SB
3	Garretsen, Janine         	LYB	NED	1.42,31	PR SB
4	Willemsen, Hylke          	LC1	NED	1.50,71	
5	Tummers, Carlijn          	LYA	NED	1.51,76	PR SB
6	ter Poorten, Sarah        	LC2	NED	1.53,47	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 24 February 2019
1	Jongema, Lotte            	LN4	BEL	2.22,58	
2	Beusen, Maud              	LC2	NED	2.24,01	
3	Lomme, Jill               	LC1	NED	2.47,41	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 24 February 2019
1	Mengerink, Bo             	LC1	NED	4.54,72	PR SB
2	van Oosterhout, Sophie    	LB1	NED	5.04,02	PR SB
3	ten Berge, Sascha         	LB2	NED	5.43,63	PR SB
4	Garretsen, Yvette         	LB1	NED	5.52,72	PR SB

100m Ladies - 24 February 2019
1	September, Evy            	L35	BEL	13,82	SB

300m Ladies - 24 February 2019
1	September, Evy            	L35	BEL	33,22	

500m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Schildermans, Jonathan    	MN2	BEL	40,27	
2	Kuijpers, Mikel           	MC2	NED	41,48	PR SB
3	Luijten, Gijs             	MB1	BEL	42,00	
4	Klootwijk, Jens           	MC2	NED	43,47	
5	Houwers, Rik              	M30	NED	43,69	
6	Mariën, Jef               	MA1	BEL	44,17	
7	van de Burgt, Thijs       	MC1	NED	44,74	
8	Kuijpers, Ard             	M45	NED	47,05	
9	Steunebrink, Tim          	MSA	NED	48,37	PR SB
10	Mariën, Walter            	M50	BEL	48,38	
11	Boon, Michael             	M60	NED	48,78	
12	Beusen, Merijn            	MYA	NED	49,55	
13	van Helden, Ton           	M70	NED	50,37	
14	Manten, Thomas            	M30	NED	53,24	
15	Zwart, Ronald             	M50	NED	53,94	PR SB
16	Snijders, Ive             	MYB	NED	58,04	
17	Snijders, Okke            	MC1	NED	1.11,86	PR SB
DQ	de Putter, Laurens        	MYD	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Schildermans, Jonathan    	MN2	BEL	1.19,50	
2	Kuijpers, Mikel           	MC2	NED	1.25,17	PR SB
3	van Helden, Ton           	M70	NED	1.41,32	
4	Snijders, Ive             	MYB	NED	1.59,08	PR SB
5	Snijders, Okke            	MC1	NED	2.27,39	PR SB

1500m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Klootwijk, Jens           	MC2	NED	2.17,55	PR SB
2	Mariën, Walter            	M50	BEL	2.30,85	PR SB
3	Beusen, Merijn            	MYA	NED	2.40,24	PR SB
4	Steunebrink, Tim          	MSA	NED	2.41,98	PR SB
5	Zwart, Ronald             	M50	NED	2.46,71	SB
6	Manten, Thomas            	M30	NED	2.46,92	PR SB

3000m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Luijten, Gijs             	MB1	BEL	4.30,92	PR SB
2	Mariën, Jef               	MA1	BEL	4.37,02	
3	van de Burgt, Thijs       	MC1	NED	4.49,31	PR SB

5000m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Houwers, Rik              	M30	NED	7.52,81	SB
2	Vertregt, Casper          	MSA	NED	8.02,24	PR SB

100m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Kuijpers, Ard             	M45	NED	12,83	
2	Boon, Michael             	M60	NED	13,15	SB
3	de Putter, Laurens        	MYD	NED	15,14	

300m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Kuijpers, Ard             	M45	NED	30,31	SB
2	Boon, Michael             	M60	NED	31,17	SB
3	de Putter, Laurens        	MYD	NED	37,04	SB

            

Native Language Names