Netherlands - Supersprint/Pure Sprint Championships 2019
Deventer (NED)
23 February 2019

500m Ladies - 23 February 2019
1	Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	39,68	
2	van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	39,80	
3	Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	40,10	
4	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	40,27	
5	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	40,31	
6	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	40,32	
7	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	40,48	
8	Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	40,58	
9	Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	40,79	
10	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	40,86	
11	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	40,92	
12	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	41,35	
13	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	41,56	
14	Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	41,73	
15	Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	42,09	
16	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	42,20	
17	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	42,68	
18	Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	43,02	
19	Willemsen, Iris         	LN3	NED	43,35	
20	Verbree, Haike          	LN3	NED	43,73	
21	Velthuijsen, Renata     	LSA	NED	43,77	
22	Rolfes, Rianne          	LN2	NED	44,48	
23	Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	44,62	

100m Ladies - 23 February 2019
1	Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	10,59	SB
1	Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	10,59	SB
3	van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	10,68	
4	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	11,01	SB
5	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	11,02	SB
6	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	11,06	SB
7	Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	11,07	
8	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	11,16	
9	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	11,20	SB
10	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	11,22	
11	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	11,24	SB
11	Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	11,24	SB
13	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	11,34	SB
14	Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	11,40	
15	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	11,48	
15	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	11,48	
17	Willemsen, Iris         	LN3	NED	11,49	SB
17	Koops, Myron            	LN3	NED	11,49	
19	Rolfes, Rianne          	LN2	NED	11,50	SB
20	Velthuijsen, Renata     	LSA	NED	11,56	SB
21	Verbree, Haike          	LN3	NED	11,63	
22	Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	11,71	
23	Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	12,10	
24	Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	12,27	
WDR	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	WDR	

300m Ladies - 23 February 2019
1	Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	25,21	SB
2	van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	25,31	
3	Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	25,40	SB
4	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	25,61	SB
5	Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	25,79	
6	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	25,83	
7	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	25,86	SB
8	Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	25,90	
9	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	25,96	SB
10	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	26,07	SB
11	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	26,42	SB
12	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	26,45	
13	Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	26,58	
14	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	26,74	SB
15	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	26,96	
16	Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	26,99	
17	Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	27,11	
18	Velthuijsen, Renata     	LSA	NED	27,29	SB
19	Willemsen, Iris         	LN3	NED	27,36	SB
20	Verbree, Haike          	LN3	NED	27,81	
21	Rolfes, Rianne          	LN2	NED	27,94	
22	Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	28,50	SB
DQ	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	DQ	
WDR	Koops, Myron            	LN3	NED	WDR	
WDR	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	40,42	
2	Verkerk, Naomi          	LA2	NED	40,48	
3	Boersma, Anna           	LA1	NED	41,17	
4	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	41,65	
5	de Visser, Ju-Lin       	LA1	NED	41,76	
6	Plat, Anne              	LA2	NED	41,86	
7	van Til, Eva            	LA2	NED	42,96	
8	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	43,08	
9	Huttenhuis, Tessa       	LA1	NED	43,11	
10	Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	43,49	
10	Jorritsma, Yasmijn      	LA1	NED	43,49	
12	de Ruiter, Daphne       	LA1	NED	43,55	
13	Hersbach, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	44,01	
14	Zuiver, Kim             	LA2	NED	44,20	
15	Pfaff, Sanne            	LA2	NED	44,31	
16	Hendriks, Dieke         	LA2	NED	44,32	
17	van Duijnhoven, Sanne   	LA1	NED	44,51	
18	Timmerman, Tessa        	LA2	NED	45,29	
19	Hovingh, Nikita         	LA2	NED	45,41	
20	Beursgens, Anouk        	LA1	NED	46,06	

100m Ladies - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Verkerk, Naomi          	LA2	NED	11,02	
2	Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	11,07	SB
3	Boersma, Anna           	LA1	NED	11,13	
4	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	11,16	SB
5	Plat, Anne              	LA2	NED	11,21	SB
6	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	11,44	SB
7	de Visser, Ju-Lin       	LA1	NED	11,48	
8	de Ruiter, Daphne       	LA1	NED	11,67	
8	Huttenhuis, Tessa       	LA1	NED	11,67	
10	Jorritsma, Yasmijn      	LA1	NED	11,69	
11	Hersbach, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	11,71	SB
11	Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	11,71	
13	van Til, Eva            	LA2	NED	11,76	SB
13	Timmerman, Tessa        	LA2	NED	11,76	SB
15	Beursgens, Anouk        	LA1	NED	11,81	
15	van Duijnhoven, Sanne   	LA1	NED	11,81	SB
17	Zuiver, Kim             	LA2	NED	11,85	
18	Pfaff, Sanne            	LA2	NED	11,88	SB
19	Hovingh, Nikita         	LA2	NED	11,92	
20	Hendriks, Dieke         	LA2	NED	12,12	
WDR	Stolze, Mirjam          	LA2	NED	WDR	

300m Ladies - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Verkerk, Naomi          	LA2	NED	25,88	SB
2	Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	25,97	SB
3	de Visser, Ju-Lin       	LA1	NED	26,49	SB
4	Boersma, Anna           	LA1	NED	26,50	
5	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	26,53	SB
6	Plat, Anne              	LA2	NED	26,70	SB
7	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	27,13	
8	van Til, Eva            	LA2	NED	27,61	SB
9	Zuiver, Kim             	LA2	NED	27,68	SB
10	Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	27,75	SB
11	de Ruiter, Daphne       	LA1	NED	27,83	
12	Jorritsma, Yasmijn      	LA1	NED	27,84	
13	Huttenhuis, Tessa       	LA1	NED	27,94	
14	Pfaff, Sanne            	LA2	NED	27,97	SB
15	Hersbach, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	28,02	
16	Timmerman, Tessa        	LA2	NED	28,04	SB
17	van Duijnhoven, Sanne   	LA1	NED	28,24	
18	Hendriks, Dieke         	LA2	NED	28,25	
19	Hovingh, Nikita         	LA2	NED	28,51	
20	Beursgens, Anouk        	LA1	NED	28,77	
WDR	Stolze, Mirjam          	LA2	NED	WDR	

100m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	11,05	
2	van der Weide, Sacha    	LB2	NED	11,11	SB
3	de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	11,41	
4	Dekker, Annebet         	LB2	NED	11,42	
5	Iskes, Manon            	LB1	NED	11,43	
6	Conijn, Merel           	LB2	NED	11,45	
7	van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	11,46	
7	de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	11,46	SB
9	Tiemens, Zoë            	LB2	NED	11,55	SB
9	Schipper, Eva           	LB2	NED	11,55	
11	van der Spek, Bowien    	LB1	NED	11,57	
12	Lankhorst, Sophie       	LB1	NED	11,59	SB
12	Baas, Renée             	LB1	NED	11,59	SB
14	Koetsier, Lianne        	LB2	NED	11,62	
15	Hollanders, Amée        	LB1	NED	11,65	SB
16	Vos, Quinty             	LB1	NED	11,68	SB
17	Kas, Sylke              	LB2	NED	11,79	
18	Dijkers, Anna           	LB2	NED	11,80	SB
19	Ebbens, Juliana         	LB1	NED	11,82	
20	Kleijnendorst, Noa      	LB2	NED	11,83	
21	Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	11,89	
22	Meijer, Leila           	LB2	NED	12,01	
23	Salemi, Zoë             	LB2	NED	12,06	
24	Prenger, Yael           	LB1	NED	12,20	

100m (2) Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	10,94	SB
2	van der Weide, Sacha    	LB2	NED	11,14	
3	Dekker, Annebet         	LB2	NED	11,23	
4	Koetsier, Lianne        	LB2	NED	11,42	SB
5	de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	11,45	
6	van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	11,48	
7	Conijn, Merel           	LB2	NED	11,51	
8	Schipper, Eva           	LB2	NED	11,52	
9	Iskes, Manon            	LB1	NED	11,54	
10	de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	11,55	
11	Baas, Renée             	LB1	NED	11,57	SB
11	Hollanders, Amée        	LB1	NED	11,57	SB
13	van der Spek, Bowien    	LB1	NED	11,67	
13	Lankhorst, Sophie       	LB1	NED	11,67	
15	Vos, Quinty             	LB1	NED	11,68	SB
16	Tiemens, Zoë            	LB2	NED	11,69	
17	Ebbens, Juliana         	LB1	NED	11,75	
18	Kleijnendorst, Noa      	LB2	NED	11,79	
19	Kas, Sylke              	LB2	NED	11,80	
20	Dijkers, Anna           	LB2	NED	11,84	
21	Meijer, Leila           	LB2	NED	11,88	SB
22	Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	11,99	
23	Salemi, Zoë             	LB2	NED	12,22	
24	Prenger, Yael           	LB1	NED	12,39	

300m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	25,81	
2	Conijn, Merel           	LB2	NED	26,68	SB
3	de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	26,69	
4	van der Weide, Sacha    	LB2	NED	26,70	
5	de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	26,81	SB
6	Schipper, Eva           	LB2	NED	27,15	SB
7	Dekker, Annebet         	LB2	NED	27,21	
8	Baas, Renée             	LB1	NED	27,26	SB
9	van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	27,37	
10	Koetsier, Lianne        	LB2	NED	27,42	
11	Kas, Sylke              	LB2	NED	27,59	
12	Vos, Quinty             	LB1	NED	27,61	
13	Hollanders, Amée        	LB1	NED	27,63	SB
14	Ebbens, Juliana         	LB1	NED	27,67	
15	Meijer, Leila           	LB2	NED	27,77	
16	Iskes, Manon            	LB1	NED	27,84	SB
17	van der Spek, Bowien    	LB1	NED	27,89	
17	Lankhorst, Sophie       	LB1	NED	27,89	
19	Dijkers, Anna           	LB2	NED	27,95	SB
20	Kleijnendorst, Noa      	LB2	NED	28,14	SB
21	Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	28,35	
22	Salemi, Zoë             	LB2	NED	28,75	SB
23	Prenger, Yael           	LB1	NED	29,51	
DQ	Tiemens, Zoë            	LB2	NED	DQ	

300m (2) Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	26,08	
2	van der Weide, Sacha    	LB2	NED	26,50	SB
3	Conijn, Merel           	LB2	NED	26,55	SB
4	de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	26,60	
5	de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	26,66	SB
6	Dekker, Annebet         	LB2	NED	27,35	
7	Schipper, Eva           	LB2	NED	27,36	
8	Baas, Renée             	LB1	NED	27,40	
9	Koetsier, Lianne        	LB2	NED	27,48	
10	van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	27,50	
11	Hollanders, Amée        	LB1	NED	27,56	SB
12	Vos, Quinty             	LB1	NED	27,62	
13	Kas, Sylke              	LB2	NED	27,67	
14	van der Spek, Bowien    	LB1	NED	27,84	
15	Tiemens, Zoë            	LB2	NED	27,85	
16	Meijer, Leila           	LB2	NED	27,89	
17	Lankhorst, Sophie       	LB1	NED	28,04	
18	Iskes, Manon            	LB1	NED	28,15	
19	Dijkers, Anna           	LB2	NED	28,22	
20	Kleijnendorst, Noa      	LB2	NED	28,23	
21	Ebbens, Juliana         	LB1	NED	28,31	
22	Salemi, Zoë             	LB2	NED	28,34	SB
23	Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	28,39	
24	Prenger, Yael           	LB1	NED	29,68	

100m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Narain, Lataesha        	LC2	NED	11,26	
2	Hersman, Pien           	LC2	NED	11,27	SB
3	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	11,30	SB
4	Bouaziz, Yasmine        	LC2	NED	11,32	SB
5	van Schaik, Sterre      	LC1	NED	11,43	SB
6	Hoogendoorn, Chloé      	LC2	NED	11,48	
7	Knook, Jillian          	LC1	NED	11,50	SB
8	Diniz, Fabienne         	LC2	NED	11,60	SB
9	Bouw, Sofie             	LC1	NED	11,62	
10	Hoekstra, Jildou        	LC2	NED	11,64	
11	de Jong, Mijntje        	LC1	NED	11,68	
12	de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	11,69	
13	van de Put, Britt       	LC1	NED	11,70	
14	Bakker, Semmie          	LC2	NED	11,74	SB
15	Koot, Patricia          	LC1	NED	11,78	
16	Groenen, Lotte          	LC1	NED	11,79	SB
17	Busser, Loes            	LC2	NED	11,97	
18	van de Rhee, Sterre     	LC2	NED	12,11	
19	Hoogland, Nieske        	LC2	NED	12,12	
20	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	12,13	

100m (2) Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Bouaziz, Yasmine        	LC2	NED	11,22	SB
2	Narain, Lataesha        	LC2	NED	11,36	
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé      	LC2	NED	11,41	SB
4	Hersman, Pien           	LC2	NED	11,42	
5	van Schaik, Sterre      	LC1	NED	11,46	
6	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	11,51	
7	Knook, Jillian          	LC1	NED	11,56	
8	Bouw, Sofie             	LC1	NED	11,57	
9	van de Put, Britt       	LC1	NED	11,74	
10	Hoekstra, Jildou        	LC2	NED	11,75	
11	Groenen, Lotte          	LC1	NED	11,76	SB
12	Diniz, Fabienne         	LC2	NED	11,78	
13	de Jong, Mijntje        	LC1	NED	11,82	
13	de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	11,82	
13	Koot, Patricia          	LC1	NED	11,82	
16	Bakker, Semmie          	LC2	NED	11,90	
16	Busser, Loes            	LC2	NED	11,90	
18	van de Rhee, Sterre     	LC2	NED	11,92	
19	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	12,00	
20	Hoogland, Nieske        	LC2	NED	12,34	

300m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	26,50	SB
2	Hersman, Pien           	LC2	NED	26,57	SB
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé      	LC2	NED	26,76	SB
4	Narain, Lataesha        	LC2	NED	27,25	
5	Knook, Jillian          	LC1	NED	27,27	SB
6	Bouw, Sofie             	LC1	NED	27,45	
7	Bouaziz, Yasmine        	LC2	NED	27,61	
8	van Schaik, Sterre      	LC1	NED	27,73	SB
9	Busser, Loes            	LC2	NED	27,81	
10	Koot, Patricia          	LC1	NED	27,90	
11	Groenen, Lotte          	LC1	NED	27,92	SB
12	van de Rhee, Sterre     	LC2	NED	28,08	
13	van de Put, Britt       	LC1	NED	28,12	
14	Bakker, Semmie          	LC2	NED	28,31	
15	de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	28,44	
16	de Jong, Mijntje        	LC1	NED	28,59	
17	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	28,60	
18	Diniz, Fabienne         	LC2	NED	28,65	
19	Hoekstra, Jildou        	LC2	NED	28,71	
20	Hoogland, Nieske        	LC2	NED	29,95	

300m (2) Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	26,54	
2	Hersman, Pien           	LC2	NED	26,72	
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé      	LC2	NED	27,08	
4	Narain, Lataesha        	LC2	NED	27,22	
5	van Schaik, Sterre      	LC1	NED	27,43	SB
6	Bouw, Sofie             	LC1	NED	27,46	
7	Knook, Jillian          	LC1	NED	27,63	
8	Bouaziz, Yasmine        	LC2	NED	27,64	
9	Busser, Loes            	LC2	NED	27,99	
10	Groenen, Lotte          	LC1	NED	28,02	
11	Koot, Patricia          	LC1	NED	28,08	
12	van de Rhee, Sterre     	LC2	NED	28,12	
13	de Jong, Mijntje        	LC1	NED	28,14	SB
14	Bakker, Semmie          	LC2	NED	28,28	
15	Hoekstra, Jildou        	LC2	NED	28,32	
16	van de Put, Britt       	LC1	NED	28,60	
17	Diniz, Fabienne         	LC2	NED	28,62	
17	de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	28,62	
19	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	28,76	
WDR	Hoogland, Nieske        	LC2	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 23 February 2019
1	N'tab, Dai Dai          	MSA	NED	35,84	
2	Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	36,20	
3	Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	36,23	
4	Jorritsma, Gerben       	MSA	NED	36,33	
5	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	36,34	
6	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	36,65	
7	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	36,88	
8	Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	37,38	
9	Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	37,40	
10	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	37,42	
11	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	37,64	
12	Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	37,72	
13	Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN1	NED	38,00	
14	Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN2	NED	38,28	
15	Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	38,30	
16	Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MN4	NED	38,52	
17	Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	38,89	
18	Hulst, Stijn            	MN1	NED	39,24	
19	Groot, Joeri            	MSA	NED	39,25	
20	Stoop, Sven-Yvo         	MSA	NED	39,34	
21	Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	39,51	
22	Haaze, Rolf             	M30	NED	39,61	
23	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	39,74	
24	Muijs, Marvin           	MN3	NED	39,78	
25	Fronik, Jordy           	MN3	NED	39,89	

100m Men - 23 February 2019
1	Mulder, Ronald          	M30	NED	9,69	SB
2	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	9,70	SB
3	Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	9,83	SB
4	Jorritsma, Gerben       	MSA	NED	9,90	
5	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	10,02	SB
6	Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	10,03	SB
7	Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	10,08	
8	N'tab, Dai Dai          	MSA	NED	10,09	SB
9	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	10,11	SB
10	Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	10,15	
11	Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN2	NED	10,24	SB
12	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	10,25	SB
13	Haaze, Rolf             	M30	NED	10,29	
14	Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	10,30	SB
14	Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	10,30	
16	van de Velde, Remon     	MN1	NED	10,35	
17	Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MN4	NED	10,38	SB
18	Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN1	NED	10,39	
19	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	10,41	SB
20	Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	10,44	
21	Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	10,45	SB
22	Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	10,55	
22	Muijs, Marvin           	MN3	NED	10,55	
24	Groot, Joeri            	MSA	NED	10,57	SB
25	Stoop, Sven-Yvo         	MSA	NED	10,62	SB
26	Hulst, Stijn            	MN1	NED	10,67	
27	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	10,68	
28	Fronik, Jordy           	MN3	NED	10,81	
WDR	Mulder, Michel          	M30	NED	WDR	

300m Men - 23 February 2019
1	N'tab, Dai Dai          	MSA	NED	22,80	SB
2	Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	22,89	SB
3	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	23,08	SB
4	Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	23,22	SB
5	Jorritsma, Gerben       	MSA	NED	23,26	
6	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	23,46	SB
7	Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	23,80	
8	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	23,95	SB
9	Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	23,96	
10	Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	24,11	
11	Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN1	NED	24,18	SB
11	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	24,18	SB
13	Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	24,27	
14	Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN2	NED	24,37	
15	Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MN4	NED	24,47	SB
16	Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	24,56	SB
17	Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	24,73	SB
18	Haaze, Rolf             	M30	NED	24,74	
19	Muijs, Marvin           	MN3	NED	24,81	
20	Fronik, Jordy           	MN3	NED	24,97	SB
21	Stoop, Sven-Yvo         	MSA	NED	25,09	
21	Hulst, Stijn            	MN1	NED	25,09	
23	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	25,12	
24	Groot, Joeri            	MSA	NED	25,14	
25	Mulder, Ronald          	M30	NED	32,22	SB
DQ	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	DQ	
WDR	Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	WDR	
WDR	van de Velde, Remon     	MN1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Mulder, Michel          	M30	NED	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	van Essen, Mika         	MA2	NED	36,75	
2	Kemp, Sven              	MA1	NED	37,51	
3	Jongman, Elwin          	MA2	NED	37,56	
4	Kool, Daan              	MA1	NED	38,00	
5	Overheul, Jeremy        	MA1	NED	38,07	
6	Broos, Armand           	MA1	NED	38,18	
7	Hoekstra, Jens          	MA2	NED	38,27	
8	Vermaning, Watse        	MA2	NED	38,51	
9	Efdé, Jacco             	MA2	NED	38,63	
10	Kok, Twan               	MA1	NED	38,72	
11	den Draak Borm, Michaël 	MA2	NED	38,79	
12	de Graaf, Max           	MA1	NED	38,86	
13	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	38,89	
14	Dijk, Jornt             	MA1	NED	39,08	
15	van der Molen, Romerson 	MA1	NED	39,32	
16	Pals, Björn             	MA1	NED	39,45	
17	Timmenga, Benno         	MA2	NED	40,00	
18	Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	40,66	
DQ	Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	DQ	
WDR	van der Vlist, Flo      	MA1	NED	WDR	

100m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	9,90	SB
2	van Essen, Mika         	MA2	NED	9,98	SB
3	Kok, Twan               	MA1	NED	10,24	SB
4	Kemp, Sven              	MA1	NED	10,25	SB
5	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	10,33	
6	Hoekstra, Jens          	MA2	NED	10,35	
7	Broos, Armand           	MA1	NED	10,42	SB
8	Jongman, Elwin          	MA2	NED	10,47	SB
9	Overheul, Jeremy        	MA1	NED	10,48	
10	Vermaning, Watse        	MA2	NED	10,51	SB
11	Pals, Björn             	MA1	NED	10,52	SB
12	Kool, Daan              	MA1	NED	10,53	SB
13	Efdé, Jacco             	MA2	NED	10,57	
14	van der Molen, Romerson 	MA1	NED	10,60	
15	van der Vlist, Flo      	MA1	NED	10,62	
16	den Draak Borm, Michaël 	MA2	NED	10,70	
17	de Graaf, Max           	MA1	NED	10,75	
18	Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	10,77	
19	Timmenga, Benno         	MA2	NED	10,84	
20	Dijk, Jornt             	MA1	NED	10,95	

300m Men - Junior A - 23 February 2019
1	Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	23,48	
2	Kemp, Sven              	MA1	NED	24,01	SB
3	Jongman, Elwin          	MA2	NED	24,12	
4	Overheul, Jeremy        	MA1	NED	24,16	SB
5	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	24,30	SB
6	Hoekstra, Jens          	MA2	NED	24,36	
7	Kool, Daan              	MA1	NED	24,46	
8	Vermaning, Watse        	MA2	NED	24,49	SB
9	Kok, Twan               	MA1	NED	24,50	
10	Broos, Armand           	MA1	NED	24,51	SB
11	Efdé, Jacco             	MA2	NED	24,64	
12	den Draak Borm, Michaël 	MA2	NED	24,76	
13	van der Molen, Romerson 	MA1	NED	24,93	
14	Dijk, Jornt             	MA1	NED	25,02	
15	Pals, Björn             	MA1	NED	25,06	SB
16	de Graaf, Max           	MA1	NED	25,11	SB
17	Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	25,50	
18	Timmenga, Benno         	MA2	NED	25,56	
19	van der Vlist, Flo      	MA1	NED	31,40	
20	van Essen, Mika         	MA2	NED	39,87	

100m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan     	MB2	NED	10,01	
2	Diniz, Sebas            	MB2	NED	10,07	
3	Gerrits, Jarle          	MB2	NED	10,35	SB
4	Fredriks, Chris         	MB1	NED	10,46	SB
5	Maatman, Mervin         	MB2	NED	10,47	
6	Clazing, Stephan        	MB2	NED	10,50	SB
7	de Ruiter, Peye         	MB1	NED	10,54	SB
8	Tettero, Sjors          	MB1	NED	10,63	SB
9	de Jong, Joost          	MB2	NED	10,65	
10	Stuij, Pim              	MB1	NED	10,68	
11	Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	10,71	
12	Verbeek, Jens           	MB1	NED	10,73	SB
13	van der Elst, Daan      	MB2	NED	10,75	
13	de Kroon, Jeroen        	MB2	NED	10,75	
15	Maas, Boika             	MB2	NED	10,82	
16	Lammers, Joshua         	MB1	NED	10,86	
17	Hendriks, Jelmer        	MB1	NED	10,88	
18	Visscher, Thijs (2002)  	MB2	NED	10,91	SB
19	van Vliet, Stan         	MB1	NED	10,93	
19	Hulst, Mees             	MB1	NED	10,93	
21	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	10,98	
22	Nijland, Ferenc         	MB2	NED	11,05	
23	Hop, Sander             	MB2	NED	11,14	
24	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	11,22	

100m (2) Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan     	MB2	NED	10,01	
2	Diniz, Sebas            	MB2	NED	10,07	
3	Maatman, Mervin         	MB2	NED	10,41	SB
4	Fredriks, Chris         	MB1	NED	10,43	SB
5	Gerrits, Jarle          	MB2	NED	10,45	
5	Stuij, Pim              	MB1	NED	10,45	SB
7	Clazing, Stephan        	MB2	NED	10,50	SB
7	de Jong, Joost          	MB2	NED	10,50	SB
9	de Ruiter, Peye         	MB1	NED	10,61	
10	Tettero, Sjors          	MB1	NED	10,62	SB
11	de Kroon, Jeroen        	MB2	NED	10,68	SB
12	Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	10,70	
13	van der Elst, Daan      	MB2	NED	10,72	
14	Verbeek, Jens           	MB1	NED	10,74	
15	Hendriks, Jelmer        	MB1	NED	10,80	
16	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	10,81	
17	Maas, Boika             	MB2	NED	10,88	
17	van Vliet, Stan         	MB1	NED	10,88	
19	Hulst, Mees             	MB1	NED	10,91	
20	Visscher, Thijs (2002)  	MB2	NED	10,96	
21	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	10,97	
22	Nijland, Ferenc         	MB2	NED	11,02	
23	Hop, Sander             	MB2	NED	11,03	
24	Lammers, Joshua         	MB1	NED	11,10	

300m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan     	MB2	NED	23,28	
2	Diniz, Sebas            	MB2	NED	23,33	SB
3	Gerrits, Jarle          	MB2	NED	24,07	
4	Fredriks, Chris         	MB1	NED	24,42	
5	Maatman, Mervin         	MB2	NED	24,55	SB
6	Stuij, Pim              	MB1	NED	24,56	
7	Clazing, Stephan        	MB2	NED	24,70	SB
8	van der Elst, Daan      	MB2	NED	25,07	SB
8	van Vliet, Stan         	MB1	NED	25,07	SB
10	Tettero, Sjors          	MB1	NED	25,11	SB
11	de Kroon, Jeroen        	MB2	NED	25,13	
12	Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	25,32	
13	Verbeek, Jens           	MB1	NED	25,40	
13	Lammers, Joshua         	MB1	NED	25,40	SB
15	de Ruiter, Peye         	MB1	NED	25,42	SB
16	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	25,60	SB
17	Hulst, Mees             	MB1	NED	25,63	
18	Maas, Boika             	MB2	NED	25,84	
19	Hendriks, Jelmer        	MB1	NED	26,08	
20	Visscher, Thijs (2002)  	MB2	NED	26,28	
21	Nijland, Ferenc         	MB2	NED	26,57	
22	Hop, Sander             	MB2	NED	26,86	
23	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	26,88	
DNF	de Jong, Joost          	MB2	NED	DNF	

300m (2) Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Westenbroek, Stefan     	MB2	NED	23,20	
2	Diniz, Sebas            	MB2	NED	23,36	
3	Fredriks, Chris         	MB1	NED	24,23	SB
4	Gerrits, Jarle          	MB2	NED	24,25	
5	Stuij, Pim              	MB1	NED	24,48	SB
6	Clazing, Stephan        	MB2	NED	24,66	SB
7	Maatman, Mervin         	MB2	NED	24,71	
8	van Vliet, Stan         	MB1	NED	25,06	SB
9	van der Elst, Daan      	MB2	NED	25,14	
10	Verbeek, Jens           	MB1	NED	25,16	
11	Hulst, Mees             	MB1	NED	25,29	
12	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	25,33	SB
13	de Kroon, Jeroen        	MB2	NED	25,34	
14	Tettero, Sjors          	MB1	NED	25,41	
14	Lammers, Joshua         	MB1	NED	25,41	
16	de Jong, Joost          	MB2	NED	25,48	SB
17	de Ruiter, Peye         	MB1	NED	25,74	
18	Maas, Boika             	MB2	NED	25,77	
19	Hendriks, Jelmer        	MB1	NED	25,79	
20	Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	25,82	
21	Nijland, Ferenc         	MB2	NED	26,33	
22	Visscher, Thijs (2002)  	MB2	NED	26,52	
23	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	26,70	
24	Hop, Sander             	MB2	NED	26,84	

100m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Kamp, Gijs              	MC2	NED	10,81	
2	Ribbink, Ruben          	MC2	NED	10,82	SB
3	Egbertsen, Tom          	MC2	NED	10,86	
4	Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	10,90	
5	de Wit, Stein           	MC2	NED	10,93	SB
6	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	10,96	SB
7	van Harten, Jop         	MC2	NED	11,03	
8	Lamme, Timo             	MC2	NED	11,07	
9	van den Bos, Mats       	MC1	NED	11,13	
10	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	11,15	SB
11	Frijters, Geert         	MC2	NED	11,20	
12	Wubs, Luuk              	MC2	NED	11,23	
13	Dielissen, Ward         	MC1	NED	11,32	
14	de Vries, Diede         	MC2	NED	11,35	
15	Wagenaar, Jelle         	MC1	NED	11,45	SB
16	Rens, Erben             	MC2	NED	11,48	SB
17	Wormhoudt, Kasper       	MC2	NED	11,53	
18	Krommenhoek, Jasper     	MC2	NED	12,03	
DNS	van der Wier, Udo       	MC2	NED	DNS	
WDR	Mouwen, Okke            	MC2	NED	WDR	

100m (2) Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	10,68	
2	Kamp, Gijs              	MC2	NED	10,75	
3	Ribbink, Ruben          	MC2	NED	10,84	
4	Egbertsen, Tom          	MC2	NED	10,93	
5	Lamme, Timo             	MC2	NED	11,01	
6	van Harten, Jop         	MC2	NED	11,02	
7	de Wit, Stein           	MC2	NED	11,03	
8	Wubs, Luuk              	MC2	NED	11,04	SB
9	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	11,05	
10	Dielissen, Ward         	MC1	NED	11,07	
11	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	11,15	SB
12	van den Bos, Mats       	MC1	NED	11,18	
13	Rens, Erben             	MC2	NED	11,29	SB
14	Frijters, Geert         	MC2	NED	11,30	
15	de Vries, Diede         	MC2	NED	11,40	
16	Wagenaar, Jelle         	MC1	NED	11,41	SB
17	Wormhoudt, Kasper       	MC2	NED	11,49	
18	Krommenhoek, Jasper     	MC2	NED	11,82	
DNS	van der Wier, Udo       	MC2	NED	DNS	
WDR	Mouwen, Okke            	MC2	NED	WDR	

300m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	de Wit, Stein           	MC2	NED	25,47	SB
2	Egbertsen, Tom          	MC2	NED	25,73	SB
3	Kamp, Gijs              	MC2	NED	25,74	
3	Ribbink, Ruben          	MC2	NED	25,74	
5	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	25,82	SB
6	Lamme, Timo             	MC2	NED	26,08	
7	Dielissen, Ward         	MC1	NED	26,26	
8	Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	26,49	
9	Frijters, Geert         	MC2	NED	26,65	SB
10	van Harten, Jop         	MC2	NED	26,73	SB
11	Wubs, Luuk              	MC2	NED	26,75	SB
12	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	26,76	SB
13	van den Bos, Mats       	MC1	NED	26,88	
14	Rens, Erben             	MC2	NED	26,98	SB
15	Krommenhoek, Jasper     	MC2	NED	27,60	SB
16	Wormhoudt, Kasper       	MC2	NED	27,67	
17	Wagenaar, Jelle         	MC1	NED	27,77	SB
18	de Vries, Diede         	MC2	NED	28,17	

300m (2) Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Kamp, Gijs              	MC2	NED	25,02	SB
2	Egbertsen, Tom          	MC2	NED	25,32	SB
3	de Wit, Stein           	MC2	NED	25,44	SB
4	Ribbink, Ruben          	MC2	NED	25,54	
5	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	25,90	
6	Lamme, Timo             	MC2	NED	25,96	
7	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	26,26	SB
8	Dielissen, Ward         	MC1	NED	26,38	
9	Wubs, Luuk              	MC2	NED	26,44	SB
10	Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	26,46	
11	van den Bos, Mats       	MC1	NED	26,82	
12	Frijters, Geert         	MC2	NED	26,83	
13	Rens, Erben             	MC2	NED	27,05	
14	van Harten, Jop         	MC2	NED	27,11	
15	Wagenaar, Jelle         	MC1	NED	27,60	SB
16	Krommenhoek, Jasper     	MC2	NED	27,73	
17	de Vries, Diede         	MC2	NED	27,84	
17	Wormhoudt, Kasper       	MC2	NED	27,84	

            

Native Language Names