International Race
Inzell (GER)
22 - 24 February 2019

500m Ladies - 22 February 2019
1	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	38,91	PR SB
2	Farstad, Ane By             	LA2	NOR	40,47	SB
3	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LA2	AUT	40,80	SB
4	van Voorden, Eline          	LA1	NED	41,53	
5	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN2	NOR	41,75	SB
6	Thien, Katharina            	LA2	AUT	43,05	PR SB
7	Gelling, Evi                	LB1	NED	43,22	
8	Lutz, Katja                 	LSA	SUI	43,39	SB
9	Westerhof, Marloes          	L30	NED	43,61	SB
10	Molnar, Anna                	LB2	AUT	43,68	PR SB
11	Papilaja, Jami              	LN2	INA	44,21	
12	Kuršová, Zuzana             	LB1	CZE	44,26	
13	Weiner, Sarah               	LB1	GER	44,44	PR SB
14	Günther, Fiona              	LN1	GER	44,69	
15	Antošová, Veronika          	LA1	CZE	45,85	
16	Biermann, Severine          	LA1	SUI	45,88	
17	Macháčková, Kateřina        	LC1	CZE	46,21	PR SB
18	Kadlecová, Marie            	LC1	CZE	48,46	
DNS	Petrusová, Adéla            	LC2	CZE	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 22 February 2019
1	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	1.18,52	
2	Thum, Mareike               	LSA	GER	1.18,55	PR SB
3	van Voorden, Eline          	LA1	NED	1.20,61	
4	Smeding, Ellia              	LN2	GBR	1.20,67	PR SB
5	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LA2	AUT	1.20,76	SB
6	Farstad, Ane By             	LA2	NOR	1.22,49	
7	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN2	NOR	1.23,10	PR SB
8	Thien, Katharina            	LA2	AUT	1.24,14	PR SB
9	Gelling, Evi                	LB1	NED	1.24,30	
10	Wenger, Nadja               	LSA	SUI	1.25,08	PR SB
11	Lutz, Katja                 	LSA	SUI	1.25,57	
12	Molnar, Anna                	LB2	AUT	1.26,27	PR SB
13	Bíró, Hanna                 	LC2	HUN	1.27,65	PR SB
14	Günther, Fiona              	LN1	GER	1.28,47	PR SB
15	Westerhof, Marloes          	L30	NED	1.29,02	SB
16	Kuršová, Zuzana             	LB1	CZE	1.29,27	
17	Biermann, Severine          	LA1	SUI	1.31,12	
18	Antošová, Veronika          	LA1	CZE	1.32,65	PR SB
19	Weiner, Sarah               	LB1	GER	1.32,68	
20	Macháčková, Kateřina        	LC1	CZE	1.34,67	
21	Koysova, Barbora            	LA2	SVK	1.34,98	PR SB
22	Kadlecová, Marie            	LC1	CZE	1.39,01	
DNS	Petrusová, Adéla            	LC2	CZE	DNS	

500m Ladies - 23 February 2019
1	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	38,84	PR SB
2	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN1	ROU	39,88	SB
3	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	40,16	
4	Farstad, Ane By             	LA2	NOR	40,59	
5	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LA2	AUT	41,34	
6	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	41,44	PR SB
7	Stănică, Bianca             	LN2	ROU	41,53	SB
8	Haldan, Andreea             	LN1	ROU	41,56	SB
9	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN2	NOR	41,70	SB
10	Füzesy, Ilka                	LC2	ROU	41,86	PR SB
11	Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LA1	NOR	41,96	PR SB
12	Ionel, Ramona               	LB2	ROU	42,10	PR SB
13	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LA1	ROU	42,20	PR SB
14	de Heer, Inge               	LA1	NED	42,26	
15	Gelling, Evi                	LB1	NED	42,81	PR SB
16	Lutz, Katja                 	LSA	SUI	43,40	
17	Westerhof, Marloes          	L30	NED	43,61	SB
18	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LA2	NOR	43,75	
19	Bíró, Hanna                 	LC2	HUN	43,82	PR SB
20	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	LA1	ROU	43,85	
21	Papilaja, Jami              	LN2	INA	44,02	
22	Günther, Fiona              	LN1	GER	44,04	PR SB
23	Klippen, Maria Anspach      	LN1	NOR	44,85	SB
24	Macháčková, Kateřina        	LC1	CZE	45,84	PR SB
25	Antošová, Veronika          	LA1	CZE	46,02	
26	Szabados, Edina             	LB1	ROU	46,39	SB
27	Koysova, Barbora            	LA2	SVK	47,12	PR SB
28	Kadlecová, Marie            	LC1	CZE	47,82	
29	Istrati, Daniela            	L?	ROU	49,03	PR SB
30	Al Sagban, Iasmin           	LA1	ROU	51,17	PR SB
DNS	Petrusová, Adéla            	LC2	CZE	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 23 February 2019
1	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LA2	NOR	1.26,72	
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LA1	NOR	1.26,92	PR SB
3	Klippen, Maria Anspach      	LN1	NOR	1.34,05	

3000m Ladies - 23 February 2019
1	Thum, Mareike               	LSA	GER	4.15,72	PR SB
2	van Voorden, Eline          	LA1	NED	4.21,01	PR SB
3	Härdi, Ramona               	LN3	SUI	4.23,23	PR SB
4	Molnar, Anna                	LB2	AUT	4.26,47	PR SB
5	Wenger, Nadja               	LSA	SUI	4.27,21	PR SB
6	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	4.31,90	
7	Gelling, Evi                	LB1	NED	4.39,79	
8	de Heer, Inge               	LA1	NED	4.43,12	
9	Thien, Katharina            	LA2	AUT	4.43,46	PR SB
10	Kuršová, Zuzana             	LB1	CZE	4.47,92	

5000m Ladies - 23 February 2019
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	7.23,17	
2	Güntert, Jasmin             	LA2	SUI	7.59,45	NRJ PR SB

500m Ladies - 24 February 2019
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LA1	NOR	42,38	
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LA2	NOR	43,79	
3	Klippen, Maria Anspach      	LN1	NOR	44,85	SB
DNS	Haugli, Marie Bakken        	LN4	NOR	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 24 February 2019
1	Thum, Mareike               	LSA	GER	2.02,21	PR SB
2	van Voorden, Eline          	LA1	NED	2.04,97	PR SB
3	Smeding, Ellia              	LN2	GBR	2.05,44	
4	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	2.05,84	
5	Härdi, Ramona               	LN3	SUI	2.06,34	
6	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LA2	AUT	2.07,12	
7	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	2.08,07	
8	Wenger, Nadja               	LSA	SUI	2.09,37	PR SB
9	de Heer, Inge               	LA1	NED	2.10,63	
10	Thien, Katharina            	LA2	AUT	2.10,91	PR SB
11	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN2	NOR	2.11,25	PR SB
12	Molnar, Anna                	LB2	AUT	2.11,28	PR SB
13	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LA2	NOR	2.14,70	
14	Lutz, Katja                 	LSA	SUI	2.15,51	
15	Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LA1	NOR	2.16,82	PR SB
16	Kuršová, Zuzana             	LB1	CZE	2.17,53	
17	Westerhof, Marloes          	L30	NED	2.17,68	SB
18	Günther, Fiona              	LN1	GER	2.18,66	PR SB
19	Biermann, Severine          	LA1	SUI	2.19,00	SB
20	Bíró, Hanna                 	LC2	HUN	2.19,67	PR SB
21	Antošová, Veronika          	LA1	CZE	2.24,94	
22	Macháčková, Kateřina        	LC1	CZE	2.25,17	
23	Klippen, Maria Anspach      	LN1	NOR	2.26,98	
24	Koysova, Barbora            	LA2	SVK	2.30,01	
DNS	Haugli, Marie Bakken        	LN4	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN3	POL	DNS	
WDR	Farstad, Ane By             	LA2	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - 22 February 2019
1	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	35,76	PR SB
2	Puolakka, Miro              	MSA	FIN	36,29	SB
3	Grob, Oliver                	MN3	SUI	36,67	
4	Świątek, Jan                	MN1	POL	36,71	SB
4	Resell, Erik                	MA2	NOR	36,71	PR SB
6	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MN2	POL	36,79	PR SB
7	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MN1	POL	36,83	
8	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB2	AUT	37,21	
9	Odor, Gabriel               	MA1	AUT	37,34	
10	Hager, Armin                	MSA	AUT	37,41	
11	Owczarek, Mateusz           	MN2	POL	37,55	SB
12	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	37,58	NR PR SB
13	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	37,99	
14	Hamers, Jan (1996)          	MN3	NED	38,00	
15	Whyte, Josh                 	MN4	NZL	38,23	
16	Gelling, Daan               	MA1	NED	38,67	
17	IJzerman, Sjoerd            	MA1	NED	38,77	SB
18	Jakubski, Radosław          	MN3	POL	38,89	PR SB
19	Belloir, Mathieu            	MA2	FRA	39,06	NRJ PR SB
20	Heerma, Quinten             	MB2	NED	39,21	
21	van Voorden, Jeroen         	MN3	NED	39,32	
22	Biermann, Colin             	MN2	SUI	39,67	
23	Hoorneman, Cas              	MA1	NED	39,89	
24	Snellink, Beau              	MA1	NED	40,14	
25	Koolhaas, Jurian            	MA1	NED	40,29	
26	Nägeli, Matthias            	M30	SUI	40,69	
27	Hamers, Dirk                	MN1	NED	40,82	
28	Steklý, Lukáš               	MC2	CZE	40,84	
29	Belloir, Martin             	MB1	FRA	41,17	PR SB
30	van den Berg, Eric (1975)   	M40	NED	41,23	
31	Heerma, Martin              	M45	NED	41,33	
32	Hermans, Joost              	MSA	NED	41,76	
33	Salzinger, Lukas            	MB2	GER	42,15	
34	Geppert, Maximilian         	MB1	GER	44,18	
DNS	Jansson, Jacob              	MN2	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN2	DEN	DNS	
DNF	Santana, Maximilian         	MB1	GER	DNF	
DQ	Nolte, Jan                  	MB1	GER	DQ	
WDR	Wolf, Sven                  	MN4	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 22 February 2019
1	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	1.10,06	PR SB
2	Grob, Oliver                	MN3	SUI	1.11,82	SB
3	Świątek, Jan                	MN1	POL	1.12,06	SB
4	Odor, Gabriel               	MA1	AUT	1.12,14	
5	Owczarek, Mateusz           	MN2	POL	1.12,16	
6	Dieterle, Fábián            	MN4	HUN	1.12,19	PR SB
7	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	1.12,27	NR PR SB
8	Resell, Erik                	MA2	NOR	1.13,48	PR SB
9	Hager, Armin                	MSA	AUT	1.13,84	
10	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MN1	POL	1.13,88	
11	Whyte, Josh                 	MN4	NZL	1.14,24	
12	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB2	AUT	1.14,33	
13	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	1.15,80	
14	Gelling, Daan               	MA1	NED	1.16,18	
15	Jakubski, Radosław          	MN3	POL	1.16,74	SB
16	Hoorneman, Cas              	MA1	NED	1.17,09	
17	Biermann, Colin             	MN2	SUI	1.17,15	
18	van Voorden, Jeroen         	MN3	NED	1.17,38	PR SB
19	De Flaviis, Marco           	MN3	ITA	1.17,45	
20	Heerma, Quinten             	MB2	NED	1.19,10	
21	Hermans, Joost              	MSA	NED	1.20,48	SB
22	Nägeli, Matthias            	M30	SUI	1.20,69	
23	van den Berg, Eric (1975)   	M40	NED	1.21,24	
24	Koolhaas, Jurian            	MA1	NED	1.21,46	
25	Hamers, Dirk                	MN1	NED	1.22,12	
26	Heerma, Martin              	M45	NED	1.22,50	
27	Nolte, Jan                  	MB1	GER	1.23,54	
28	Salzinger, Lukas            	MB2	GER	1.25,55	
DNS	Geppert, Maximilian         	MB1	GER	DNS	
DNS	Jansson, Jacob              	MN2	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN2	DEN	DNS	
DNS	Wolf, Sven                  	MN4	NED	DNS	
DQ	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MN2	POL	DQ	
WDR	Hamers, Jan (1996)          	MN3	NED	WDR	
WDR	Santana, Maximilian         	MB1	GER	WDR	

500m Men - 23 February 2019
1	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN2	NOR	35,53	
2	Puolakka, Miro              	MSA	FIN	36,35	
3	Świątek, Jan                	MN1	POL	36,61	SB
4	Grob, Oliver                	MN3	SUI	36,64	
5	Resell, Erik                	MA2	NOR	36,67	PR SB
6	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MN1	POL	36,74	
7	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN3	NOR	36,94	SB
8	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB2	AUT	37,14	PR SB
9	Odor, Gabriel               	MA1	AUT	37,21	
10	Haugland, Jonas             	MN1	NOR	37,48	PR SB
11	Whyte, Josh                 	MN4	NZL	37,56	PR SB
12	Hager, Armin                	MSA	AUT	37,63	
12	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun        	MSA	NOR	37,63	SB
14	Gravdal, Stian              	MA1	NOR	37,64	
15	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	37,74	
16	Haugli, Magnus Bakken       	MN2	NOR	37,85	SB
17	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN2	NOR	37,92	SB
18	Triendl, Benedikt           	MA1	GER	38,24	
19	De Flaviis, Marco           	MN3	ITA	38,40	
20	Gelling, Daan               	MA1	NED	38,49	SB
21	IJzerman, Sjoerd            	MA1	NED	38,62	SB
22	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	MA2	ROU	38,64	
23	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN2	NOR	38,65	PR SB
24	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	38,84	SB
25	Klippen, Jakob Anspach      	MSA	NOR	39,01	
26	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MB2	ROU	39,12	
27	Hamers, Dirk                	MN1	NED	40,14	PR SB
28	Nägeli, Matthias            	M30	SUI	40,26	SB
29	van den Berg, Eric (1975)   	M40	NED	40,50	SB
30	Radu, Teodor                	MA2	ROU	40,85	PR SB
31	Heerma, Martin              	M45	NED	41,05	SB
31	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MC1	ROU	41,05	
33	Anspach, Joar Våge          	MA2	NOR	41,32	PR SB
34	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MN4	ROU	41,46	SB
35	Fierar, Adrian              	MC2	ROU	42,13	
36	Panait, Damian              	MB2	ROU	42,37	PR SB
37	Kočí, Jakub                 	MC2	CZE	43,12	
38	Patrusca, Radu              	MSA	ROU	43,34	PR SB

1000m Men - 23 February 2019
1	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN3	NOR	1.11,78	SB
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun        	MSA	NOR	1.11,82	SB
3	Haugli, Magnus Bakken       	MN2	NOR	1.12,51	SB
4	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN2	NOR	1.13,91	SB
5	Gravdal, Stian              	MA1	NOR	1.14,55	PR SB
6	Haugland, Jonas             	MN1	NOR	1.15,12	
7	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN2	NOR	1.15,75	PR SB
8	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	1.16,17	SB
9	Anspach, Joar Våge          	MA2	NOR	1.20,57	
10	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN2	NOR	1.25,62	
DNS	Klippen, Jakob Anspach      	MSA	NOR	DNS	

3000m Men - 23 February 2019
1	Gelling, Daan               	MA1	NED	4.00,71	
2	Belloir, Mathieu            	MA2	FRA	4.01,64	NRJ PR SB
3	Jasch, Lennart              	MA1	GER	4.01,95	PR SB
4	van Voorden, Jeroen         	MN3	NED	4.05,86	PR SB
5	Hoorneman, Cas              	MA1	NED	4.06,33	PR SB
6	Jakubski, Radosław          	MN3	POL	4.12,60	SB
7	Heerma, Quinten             	MB2	NED	4.14,42	
8	Hermans, Joost              	MSA	NED	4.15,74	SB
9	Vårvik, Kristian            	MSA	NOR	4.16,03	
10	Biermann, Colin             	MN2	SUI	4.16,76	
11	IJzerman, Sjoerd            	MA1	NED	4.17,03	
12	Belloir, Martin             	MB1	FRA	4.24,49	PR SB
DNS	Jansson, Jacob              	MN2	SWE	DNS	

5000m Men - 23 February 2019
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	MSA	NOR	6.34,05	
2	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	6.35,61	SB
3	Palka, Szymon               	MN3	POL	6.37,03	PR SB
4	Loubineaud, Timothy         	MN4	FRA	6.37,69	
5	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	6.41,66	SB
6	Gawer, Clemens              	MN4	GER	6.46,44	
7	Snellink, Beau              	MA1	NED	6.49,95	PR SB
8	Dieterle, Fábián            	MN4	HUN	6.50,36	PR SB
9	Janicki, Artur              	MN2	POL	6.51,36	
10	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	6.53,25	
11	McMillen, Jordan            	MSA	BEL	7.04,25	SB
12	Dékány, Bence               	MSA	HUN	7.04,60	
13	Steklý, Lukáš               	MC2	CZE	7.12,63	PR SB
WDR	Hamers, Jan (1996)          	MN3	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN2	NOR	35,39	
2	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN3	NOR	36,90	SB
3	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun        	MSA	NOR	37,33	SB
4	Haugland, Jonas             	MN1	NOR	37,60	
4	Gravdal, Stian              	MA1	NOR	37,60	
6	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	38,72	PR SB
7	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN2	NOR	38,84	
8	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN2	NOR	39,01	
9	Klippen, Jakob Anspach      	MSA	NOR	39,30	
10	Anspach, Joar Våge          	MA2	NOR	41,57	
DNS	Haugli, Magnus Bakken       	MN2	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 24 February 2019
1	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MN3	NOR	1.48,53	
2	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN4	POL	1.48,97	
3	Owczarek, Mateusz           	MN2	POL	1.49,47	PR SB
4	Haugli, Magnus Bakken       	MN2	NOR	1.49,76	
5	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	MSA	DEN	1.50,19	SB
6	Burzykowski, Dawid          	MN2	POL	1.50,36	PR SB
7	Świątek, Jan                	MN1	POL	1.50,49	SB
8	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun        	MSA	NOR	1.50,63	SB
9	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	1.50,79	
10	Dieterle, Fábián            	MN4	HUN	1.51,08	PR SB
11	Stangeland, Vetle           	MN2	NOR	1.51,25	SB
12	Gawer, Clemens              	MN4	GER	1.51,30	
13	Palka, Szymon               	MN3	POL	1.51,38	PR SB
14	Grob, Oliver                	MN3	SUI	1.51,60	SB
15	Janicki, Artur              	MN2	POL	1.52,35	
16	Haugland, Jonas             	MN1	NOR	1.53,50	PR SB
17	Hamers, Jan (1996)          	MN3	NED	1.54,26	
18	Resell, Erik                	MA2	NOR	1.54,34	PR SB
19	Loubineaud, Timothy         	MN4	FRA	1.54,54	
20	Belloir, Mathieu            	MA2	FRA	1.54,56	PR SB
21	Gravdal, Stian              	MA1	NOR	1.54,85	PR SB
22	Hughes, Kierryn             	MSA	NZL	1.54,87	
23	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB2	AUT	1.55,66	PR SB
24	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN2	NOR	1.56,88	
25	Hoorneman, Cas              	MA1	NED	1.57,06	PR SB
26	Odor, Gabriel               	MA1	AUT	1.57,35	
27	Snellink, Beau              	MA1	NED	1.57,58	
28	Triendl, Benedikt           	MA1	GER	1.57,84	PR SB
29	van Voorden, Jeroen         	MN3	NED	1.57,98	PR SB
30	Vårvik, Kristian            	MSA	NOR	1.59,12	SB
31	Biermann, Colin             	MN2	SUI	1.59,15	SB
32	Jakubski, Radosław          	MN3	POL	1.59,35	
33	McMillen, Jordan            	MSA	BEL	1.59,42	SB
34	Anspach, Joar Våge          	MA2	NOR	1.59,56	PR SB
35	Dékány, Bence               	MSA	HUN	1.59,59	
36	IJzerman, Sjoerd            	MA1	NED	2.00,09	
37	Steklý, Lukáš               	MC2	CZE	2.00,85	
38	Hermans, Joost              	MSA	NED	2.01,17	PR SB
39	van Leeuwen, Gerben         	MN1	NED	2.01,70	
40	Nägeli, Matthias            	M30	SUI	2.03,78	SB
41	Klippen, Jakob Anspach      	MSA	NOR	2.04,63	
42	van den Berg, Eric (1975)   	M40	NED	2.04,83	
43	Hamers, Dirk                	MN1	NED	2.05,64	
44	Belloir, Martin             	MB1	FRA	2.06,55	PR SB
45	Kočí, Jakub                 	MC2	CZE	2.13,61	
46	Roos, Marco                 	M55	NED	2.21,02	
DNS	Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	MSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN2	DEN	DNS	
DNS	Jansson, Jacob              	MN2	SWE	DNS	

            

Native Language Names