Belarus Youth Olympic Days
Minsk (BLR)
22 - 24 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 22 February 2019
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB2	BLR	42,43	
2	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	42,86	
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	43,13	PR SB
4	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	44,34	
5	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	44,49	
6	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	44,67	PR SB
7	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LB1	BLR	45,20	PR SB
8	Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия               	LB1	BLR	45,49	
9	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	45,65	PR SB
10	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	45,89	
11	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB1	BLR	48,91	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 22 February 2019
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	2.11,38	
2	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	2.14,80	PR SB
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	2.18,86	PR SB
4	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	2.19,46	
5	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	2.23,28	
6	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	2.26,26	
7	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LB1	BLR	2.30,70	
8	Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия               	LB1	BLR	2.31,92	
9	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB1	BLR	2.35,96	PR SB
10	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	2.44,86	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 22 February 2019
1	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	42,50	PR SB
2	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	42,63	
3	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	43,17	PR SB
4	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	44,67	
5	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LC2	BLR	45,28	
6	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна           	LC2	BLR	45,72	PR SB
7	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	46,14	
8	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	46,42	
9	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	46,82	
10	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC1	BLR	47,42	
11	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	47,60	
12	Rudenko, Lubov             	Руденко, Любовь          	LYB	BLR	47,78	
13	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LYB	BLR	48,25	
14	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LYA	BLR	49,26	PR SB
15	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYC	BLR	50,07	
16	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC1	BLR	50,16	
17	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                         	L?	BLR	51,01	PR SB
18	Vasilieva, Viktoria        	                         	L?	BLR	1.00,63	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 22 February 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	2.14,54	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	2.18,17	
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	2.21,20	
4	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	2.22,89	PR SB
5	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	2.23,07	PR SB
6	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	2.23,16	PR SB
7	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна           	LC2	BLR	2.26,94	
8	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LC2	BLR	2.31,01	
9	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	2.32,23	
10	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	2.33,15	PR SB
11	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LYB	BLR	2.37,87	PR SB
12	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC1	BLR	2.37,96	PR SB
13	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC1	BLR	2.40,17	PR SB
14	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LYA	BLR	2.41,79	PR SB
15	Vasilieva, Viktoria        	                         	L?	BLR	2.42,29	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	4.43,75	
2	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	4.50,65	
3	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	5.00,70	
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	5.01,38	PR SB
5	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	5.06,94	
6	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	5.11,75	
7	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	5.17,76	PR SB
8	Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия               	LB1	BLR	5.35,91	SB
9	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB1	BLR	5.48,54	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	4.46,29	PR SB
2	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	4.53,79	PR SB
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	4.59,11	
4	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	5.05,74	PR SB
5	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	5.09,92	PR SB
6	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна           	LC2	BLR	5.15,10	PR SB
7	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	5.17,45	PR SB
8	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LC2	BLR	5.32,63	PR SB
9	Vasilieva, Viktoria        	                         	L?	BLR	5.43,50	PR SB
10	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC1	BLR	5.45,95	PR SB
11	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC1	BLR	5.51,35	PR SB
12	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LYA	BLR	5.58,83	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LB2	BLR	1.25,82	
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB2	BLR	1.27,03	
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB1	BLR	1.28,66	PR SB
4	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	1.29,33	PR SB
5	Tselesh, Yuliya            	Телеш, Юлия              	LB1	BLR	1.29,34	
6	Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LB1	BLR	1.30,57	
7	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	L?	BLR	1.31,48	
8	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LB1	BLR	1.34,52	
9	Gen, Lilia                 	Ген, Лилия               	LB1	BLR	1.34,69	
10	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB1	BLR	1.35,34	
11	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB1	BLR	1.40,76	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	1.25,97	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	1.28,25	
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	1.28,77	PR SB
4	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LC2	BLR	1.32,13	
5	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	1.32,84	PR SB
6	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна           	LC2	BLR	1.33,14	PR SB
7	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LC2	BLR	1.33,96	
8	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	1.35,47	
9	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	1.37,46	
10	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LYA	BLR	1.38,58	
11	Rudenko, Lubov             	Руденко, Любовь          	LYB	BLR	1.39,33	PR SB
12	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC1	BLR	1.39,49	PR SB
13	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LYB	BLR	1.41,11	
14	Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYC	BLR	1.42,74	
15	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC1	BLR	1.45,22	PR SB
16	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LYA	BLR	1.46,80	
17	Vasilieva, Viktoria        	                         	L?	BLR	1.49,18	
DNS	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                         	L?	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 22 February 2019
1	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	39,23	PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	39,36	PR SB
3	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	39,41	PR SB
4	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	39,64	PR SB
5	Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB1	BLR	39,96	SB
6	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	40,04	
7	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	40,25	
8	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB1	BLR	40,43	
9	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	40,87	PR SB
10	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB2	BLR	41,64	
11	Ausiyevich, Mikita         	Авсиевич, Никита         	MB2	BLR	42,05	
12	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	42,06	PR SB
13	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	42,40	
14	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MB1	BLR	42,62	PR SB
15	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MB1	BLR	42,66	
16	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	42,90	PR SB
17	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	43,26	
18	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	Тиханович, Алексей       	MB2	BLR	43,34	SB
19	Lisikau, Daniil            	Лисиков, Даниил          	MB2	BLR	45,73	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 22 February 2019
1	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	1.59,54	PR SB
2	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB1	BLR	2.00,59	
3	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	2.02,96	PR SB
4	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	2.03,84	
5	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	2.05,52	PR SB
6	Ausiyevich, Mikita         	Авсиевич, Никита         	MB2	BLR	2.06,46	
7	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	2.08,16	
8	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	2.10,08	PR SB
9	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	2.12,13	
10	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MB1	BLR	2.14,01	
11	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	2.14,71	PR SB
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MB1	BLR	2.18,49	
13	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	2.18,57	
14	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB2	BLR	2.26,80	
15	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	Тиханович, Алексей       	MB2	BLR	2.29,18	SB
16	Lisikau, Daniil            	Лисиков, Даниил          	MB2	BLR	2.31,07	PR SB
DNS	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 22 February 2019
1	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	39,32	PR SB
2	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MC2	BLR	39,45	PR SB
3	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	39,86	
4	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MC2	BLR	39,91	PR SB
5	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	41,29	
6	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC1	BLR	41,45	PR SB
7	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MC2	BLR	41,71	
8	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	41,74	PR SB
9	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	42,05	PR SB
10	Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	42,76	PR SB
11	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MC2	BLR	43,18	
12	Migdalev, Nikita           	                         	M?	BLR	43,34	PR SB
13	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	43,83	PR SB
14	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC1	BLR	43,88	PR SB
15	Kruglikau, Nazar           	Кругликов, Назар         	MC2	BLR	44,23	
16	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	45,22	PR SB
17	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC1	BLR	45,46	PR SB
18	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MC2	BLR	47,32	
19	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	47,42	
20	Shevtcov, Nikon            	                         	M?	BLR	50,07	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 22 February 2019
1	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MC2	BLR	2.02,28	PR SB
2	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	2.02,29	PR SB
3	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	2.05,19	PR SB
4	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MC2	BLR	2.06,03	PR SB
5	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	2.10,34	PR SB
6	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	2.11,67	
7	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC1	BLR	2.11,88	
8	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	2.12,78	PR SB
9	Migdalev, Nikita           	                         	M?	BLR	2.13,10	PR SB
10	Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	2.15,04	
11	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MC2	BLR	2.16,75	
12	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MC2	BLR	2.17,38	
13	Kruglikau, Nazar           	Кругликов, Назар         	MC2	BLR	2.20,83	
14	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC1	BLR	2.23,39	
15	Cherenkov, Sergei          	                         	MYA	BLR	2.25,44	PR SB
16	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MC2	BLR	2.28,43	
17	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	2.32,90	PR SB
18	Shevtcov, Nikon            	                         	M?	BLR	2.43,96	PR SB
DQ	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 23 February 2019
1	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	4.14,86	PR SB
2	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB1	BLR	4.15,81	PR SB
3	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	4.19,80	PR SB
4	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	4.24,65	PR SB
5	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	4.28,87	PR SB
6	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	4.34,71	PR SB
7	Ausiyevich, Mikita         	Авсиевич, Никита         	MB2	BLR	4.35,28	PR SB
8	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MB1	BLR	4.40,18	
9	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	4.41,51	PR SB
10	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	4.42,29	PR SB
11	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	4.42,49	PR SB
12	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	4.45,70	PR SB
13	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	4.53,17	
14	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB2	BLR	5.05,33	
15	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MB1	BLR	5.07,83	PR SB
16	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	5.07,97	SB
17	Lisikau, Daniil            	Лисиков, Даниил          	MB2	BLR	5.23,46	PR SB
18	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	Тиханович, Алексей       	MB2	BLR	5.34,98	SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 23 February 2019
1	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	4.24,33	PR SB
2	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MC2	BLR	4.25,17	PR SB
3	Migdalev, Nikita           	                         	M?	BLR	4.31,36	PR SB
4	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MC2	BLR	4.35,23	
5	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	4.35,92	PR SB
6	Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	4.37,36	PR SB
7	Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	4.41,19	PR SB
8	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC1	BLR	4.46,70	PR SB
9	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	4.49,55	
10	Kruglikau, Nazar           	Кругликов, Назар         	MC2	BLR	4.50,89	PR SB
11	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MC2	BLR	4.55,05	PR SB
12	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MC2	BLR	4.55,52	PR SB
13	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	4.58,36	PR SB
14	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC1	BLR	5.02,42	PR SB
15	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	5.05,84	PR SB
16	Cherenkov, Sergei          	                         	MYA	BLR	5.10,59	PR SB
17	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MC2	BLR	5.11,20	PR SB
18	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	5.15,88	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 February 2019
1	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	1.17,55	PR SB
2	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	1.17,57	PR SB
3	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MB1	BLR	1.18,29	PR SB
4	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB2	BLR	1.18,60	PR SB
5	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB1	BLR	1.18,82	PR SB
6	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB2	BLR	1.19,95	
7	Valuckij, Artem            	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB1	BLR	1.21,06	
8	Ausiyevich, Mikita         	Авсиевич, Никита         	MB2	BLR	1.21,51	PR SB
9	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB2	BLR	1.22,34	PR SB
10	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB1	BLR	1.23,26	
11	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MB1	BLR	1.25,06	
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MB1	BLR	1.25,50	PR SB
13	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB1	BLR	1.25,54	PR SB
14	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MB2	BLR	1.26,12	
15	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB1	BLR	1.26,44	
16	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MB1	BLR	1.28,19	
17	Lisikau, Daniil            	Лисиков, Даниил          	MB2	BLR	1.36,01	
DNS	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB2	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 February 2019
1	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MC2	BLR	1.18,85	PR SB
2	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	1.19,51	
3	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MC2	BLR	1.19,89	PR SB
4	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MC2	BLR	1.20,99	
5	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	1.22,81	PR SB
6	Migdalev, Nikita           	                         	M?	BLR	1.23,40	PR SB
7	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC1	BLR	1.23,43	PR SB
8	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MC2	BLR	1.23,75	PR SB
9	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	1.23,87	
10	Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	1.26,29	PR SB
11	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MC2	BLR	1.28,27	
12	Kruglikau, Nazar           	Кругликов, Назар         	MC2	BLR	1.29,59	PR SB
13	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	1.31,24	
14	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC1	BLR	1.31,47	PR SB
15	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC1	BLR	1.31,58	PR SB
16	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC1	BLR	1.32,88	
17	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MC2	BLR	1.35,89	
18	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар           	MYA	BLR	1.37,86	
19	Shevtcov, Nikon            	                         	M?	BLR	2.01,92	SB

            

Native Language Names