Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)
Ivanovo (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior B - 9 February 2019

1500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior B - 9 February 2019

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 9 February 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	2.23,86	
2	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.27,76	
3	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	2.30,95	
4	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	2.31,58	
5	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	2.32,20	
6	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	RUS	2.32,33	
7	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	2.33,33	
8	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	RUS	2.33,86	
9	Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	2.34,54	
10	Ergardt, Elizaveta         	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	2.35,21	
11	Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	RUS	2.35,90	
12	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.35,95	
13	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	RUS	2.37,25	
14	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	2.37,78	
15	Krylova, Viktoriya         	Крылова, Виктория          	L?	RUS	2.38,73	SB
16	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.38,94	
17	Gavrilova, Anna            	Гаврилова, Анна            	L?	RUS	2.39,71	PR SB
18	Pavlova, Irina             	Павлова, Ирина             	L?	RUS	2.40,43	
19	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	2.42,06	
20	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.43,28	
21	Bolotnikova, Olesya        	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	2.47,23	
22	Budarina, Mariya           	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.51,07	
23	Rajcina, Ulyana            	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	2.52,79	
24	Ivanova, Valeriya          	Иванова, Валерия           	L?	RUS	2.54,75	PR SB
25	Zenushkina, Anna           	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	3.03,62	
26	Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	3.07,20	PR SB

1000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior B - 10 February 2019

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 February 2019
1	Brant, Anastasiya          	Брант, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	5.11,89	
2	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария          	LB1	RUS	5.24,67	
3	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	5.25,21	
4	Yudina, Alina              	Юдина, Алина               	LB1	RUS	5.31,47	
5	Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата         	L?	RUS	5.34,08	
6	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	5.46,36	
7	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB2	RUS	5.49,71	
8	Fadeeva, Anastasiya        	Фадеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	5.54,69	
9	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	5.56,05	
10	Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина           	LB1	RUS	5.57,42	
11	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	5.59,58	
12	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	5.59,61	
13	Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена              	LB1	RUS	6.02,59	
14	Vinogradova, Yana          	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	6.03,44	SB
15	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	6.11,58	
16	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	6.16,53	
17	Bazhenova, Anastasiya      	Баженова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	6.20,99	
WDR	Shilova, Kseniya           	Шилова, Ксения             	L?	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 10 February 2019
1	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	1.33,99	
2	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.36,38	
3	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.36,72	
4	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	1.37,35	
5	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.38,60	
6	Ergardt, Elizaveta         	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	1.38,64	
7	Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	1.40,02	
8	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.40,46	
9	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.41,76	
10	Krylova, Viktoriya         	Крылова, Виктория          	L?	RUS	1.41,91	SB
11	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	1.42,02	
12	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.42,31	
13	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	RUS	1.42,48	
14	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	1.42,66	
15	Gavrilova, Anna            	Гаврилова, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.43,13	PR SB
16	Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	RUS	1.43,19	
17	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	RUS	1.43,45	
18	Bolotnikova, Olesya        	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	1.44,00	
19	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	RUS	1.44,16	
20	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.46,14	
21	Pavlova, Irina             	Павлова, Ирина             	L?	RUS	1.46,19	
22	Budarina, Mariya           	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.46,72	
23	Rajcina, Ulyana            	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	1.48,76	
24	Zenushkina, Anna           	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.49,44	
25	Ivanova, Valeriya          	Иванова, Валерия           	L?	RUS	1.49,85	PR SB
26	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	1.50,95	
27	Shalapanova, Olga          	Шалапанова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	2.00,35	PR SB
WDR	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 10 February 2019
1	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	5.13,49	
2	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	5.28,18	
3	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	5.28,50	
4	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC1	RUS	5.28,61	
5	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LC1	RUS	5.29,29	
6	Krylova, Viktoriya         	Крылова, Виктория          	L?	RUS	5.32,71	SB
7	Pavlova, Irina             	Павлова, Ирина             	L?	RUS	5.33,93	
8	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	5.39,41	
9	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LC1	RUS	5.45,12	
10	Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LC1	RUS	5.45,33	
11	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	5.45,47	
12	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC2	RUS	5.51,56	
13	Gavrilova, Anna            	Гаврилова, Анна            	L?	RUS	5.52,00	PR SB
14	Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	5.53,28	
15	Ergardt, Elizaveta         	Эргардт, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	5.53,52	
16	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	5.54,80	
17	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	5.58,50	
18	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	6.02,53	
19	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	6.03,00	SB
20	Budarina, Mariya           	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	6.12,19	PR SB
21	Rajcina, Ulyana            	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	6.24,06	PR SB
22	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	6.33,12	PR SB
WDR	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Bolotnikova, Olesya        	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	40,08	
2	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	40,36	
3	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	40,42	
4	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	40,60	
5	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	40,64	
6	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	40,65	
7	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	40,75	
8	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	41,01	
9	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	RUS	41,03	
10	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	41,15	
11	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	RUS	41,38	
12	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	41,50	
13	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)     	MB2	RUS	41,53	
14	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел             	MB1	RUS	41,64	
15	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	41,75	
16	Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	RUS	41,78	
17	Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	41,84	
18	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	41,91	
19	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	42,15	
20	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	42,64	
21	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)  	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	43,04	
22	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	43,09	
23	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	43,22	
24	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	43,50	
25	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	43,54	
26	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	43,90	
27	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	44,54	
28	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем             	MB1	RUS	45,41	PR SB
29	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр         	M?	RUS	45,53	
30	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	45,54	
31	Dobrik, Aleksandr          	Добрик, Александр          	MB2	RUS	45,56	PR SB
32	Burchalin, Andrej          	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	45,59	
33	Arshinov, Roman            	Аршинов, Роман             	M?	RUS	46,54	PR SB
34	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	46,85	

3000m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2019
1	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	4.39,34	
2	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	4.39,56	
3	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	4.40,30	
4	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел             	MB1	RUS	4.41,98	
5	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	4.43,55	
6	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)     	MB2	RUS	4.44,10	
7	Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	4.46,32	
8	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.46,55	
9	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	4.50,30	
10	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	4.52,19	
11	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB1	RUS	4.52,77	
12	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	4.53,81	
13	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	4.53,82	
14	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	4.57,78	
15	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел              	MB1	RUS	4.58,35	
16	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	5.00,20	
16	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	5.00,20	
18	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	5.04,50	
19	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)  	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	5.05,32	
20	Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман          	MB2	RUS	5.05,72	
21	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	5.06,57	
22	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита            	MB2	RUS	5.09,21	
23	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	5.09,66	
24	Dobrik, Aleksandr          	Добрик, Александр          	MB2	RUS	5.15,62	
25	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	5.17,38	
26	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем             	MB1	RUS	5.18,71	PR SB
27	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	5.20,19	
28	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр         	M?	RUS	5.20,61	
29	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)      	MB2	RUS	5.24,29	
30	Burchalin, Andrej          	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	5.25,72	
31	Arshinov, Roman            	Аршинов, Роман             	M?	RUS	5.28,38	PR SB
32	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	5.33,15	
33	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	5.44,06	

500m Incomplete Results Men - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	40,30	
2	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	40,82	
3	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	41,07	
4	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	41,14	
5	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	41,57	
6	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	41,82	
7	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	RUS	42,06	
8	Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	42,15	
9	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	42,63	
10	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	42,64	
11	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	42,81	
12	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,08	
13	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	43,27	
14	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	43,91	
15	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	44,19	
16	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	RUS	44,32	
17	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	44,38	
18	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	45,35	
19	Azarev, Semen              	Азарьев, Семен             	M?	RUS	45,55	
20	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	45,56	PR SB
21	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	45,65	
22	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	45,72	
23	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	45,90	
24	Grebennikov, Vladislav     	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	45,95	
24	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	45,95	
26	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	46,07	
27	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	46,25	
28	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	46,45	
29	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	M?	RUS	47,43	
30	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	47,66	
31	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	M?	RUS	47,78	
32	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	48,91	
33	Arsenev, Ilya              	Арсеньев, Илья             	M?	RUS	48,92	PR SB
34	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	RUS	49,01	
34	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	49,01	
36	Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	49,12	
37	Shmelev, Anton             	Шмелев, Антон              	M?	RUS	49,33	PR SB
38	Lunin, Maksim              	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	49,58	
39	Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	RUS	50,58	
40	Bykov, Egor                	Быков, Егор                	M?	RUS	51,35	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	2.13,25	
2	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	2.14,91	
3	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.16,41	
4	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC1	RUS	2.17,21	
5	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	2.18,89	
6	Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав          	MC2	RUS	2.19,21	
7	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	2.19,83	
8	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	2.21,56	
9	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	2.21,81	
10	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	2.22,28	
11	Tupikov, Vladimir          	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	2.22,87	
12	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	2.23,03	
13	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	2.23,40	
14	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	2.24,47	
15	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	2.24,50	
16	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.25,70	
17	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	2.25,71	
18	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.27,17	
19	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	2.27,44	
20	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	2.28,42	
21	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	2.28,90	
22	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	2.29,40	
23	Grebennikov, Vladislav     	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC2	RUS	2.30,40	
24	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	2.30,89	
25	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.31,26	
26	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	RUS	2.31,27	
27	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	2.32,21	
28	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.32,62	
29	Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MC1	RUS	2.34,03	
30	Azarev, Semen              	Азарьев, Семен             	M?	RUS	2.38,44	
31	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	M?	RUS	2.39,45	
32	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	2.40,37	
33	Shmelev, Anton             	Шмелев, Антон              	M?	RUS	2.40,95	PR SB
34	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	2.41,47	
35	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин        	MC1	RUS	2.43,12	
36	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	2.43,15	
37	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	2.43,80	
38	Lunin, Maksim              	Лунин, Максим              	MC1	RUS	2.47,40	
39	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	2.47,99	
40	Bykov, Egor                	Быков, Егор                	M?	RUS	2.48,35	PR SB
41	Belousov, Daniil           	Белоусов, Даниил           	M?	RUS	2.49,56	PR SB
42	Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	2.50,07	PR SB

1500m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B - 10 February 2019

5000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B - 10 February 2019

1000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C - 10 February 2019

3000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C - 10 February 2019

            

Native Language Names