Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED)
16 February 2019

500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Veen, Meike           	LC1	NED	43,56	
2	Smit, Caitlin         	LC2	NED	44,84	
3	Kuipers, Paula        	LYA	NED	47,64	
4	Elzinga, Froukje      	LC2	NED	51,05	
5	Schol, Marit          	LC1	NED	52,68	
6	Favre, Elise          	LYC	NED	53,58	PR SB
7	Stol, Geanne          	LC1	NED	53,78	PR SB
8	Heeres, Dorien        	LYA	NED	54,33	
9	Snijder, Lieke        	LYB	NED	54,52	PR SB
10	van Vugt, Isa         	LYA	NED	54,54	
11	Kuipers, Emma         	LC2	NED	55,17	
12	Wiering, Tess         	LYA	NED	56,82	PR SB
13	Gadellaa, Iris        	LYB	NED	57,24	PR SB
14	Aalders, Anouk        	LYD	NED	57,61	
15	de Vries, Marinda     	LYD	NED	58,81	
16	Wiese, Anouk          	LYC	NED	59,04	PR SB
17	de Haan, Mirthe       	LYD	NED	59,66	PR SB
18	Moerman, Lana         	LYC	NED	59,74	PR SB
19	Elzinga, Freke        	LYB	NED	1.02,07	PR SB
20	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYD	NED	1.04,29	
21	Leusink, Claudia      	LYC	NED	1.04,30	PR SB
22	van Achteren, Marije  	LYC	NED	1.04,55	
23	Wiering, Noor         	LYD	NED	1.05,05	

1000m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Veen, Meike           	LC1	NED	1.28,19	
2	Stol, Geanne          	LC1	NED	1.49,75	PR SB
3	Schol, Marit          	LC1	NED	1.50,98	
4	Heeres, Dorien        	LYA	NED	1.52,30	PR SB
5	Wiering, Tess         	LYA	NED	1.58,95	PR SB
DNS	Smit, Caitlin         	LC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Kuipers, Paula        	LYA	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Elzinga, Froukje      	LC2	NED	2.41,97	
2	Kuipers, Emma         	LC2	NED	2.51,53	PR SB

100m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Aalders, Anouk        	LYD	NED	13,64	
2	Moerman, Lana         	LYC	NED	13,87	
3	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYD	NED	13,99	
4	van Achteren, Marije  	LYC	NED	14,74	
5	Huizing, Janna        	LYF	NED	18,76	
DNS	Booij, Sarah          	LYF	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Haan, Mirthe       	LYD	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Esch, Zoè          	LYE	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	de Haan, Mirthe       	LYD	NED	14,76	
2	Leusink, Claudia      	LYC	NED	14,85	
3	Booij, Sarah          	LYF	NED	15,23	SB
4	de Esch, Zoè          	LYE	NED	15,47	
5	Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYE	NED	16,30	
6	Huizing, Janna        	LYF	NED	19,11	

300m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Gadellaa, Iris        	LYB	NED	34,31	SB
2	Aalders, Anouk        	LYD	NED	35,00	
3	Moerman, Lana         	LYC	NED	35,85	
4	de Vries, Marinda     	LYD	NED	35,95	
5	Wiese, Anouk          	LYC	NED	37,20	
6	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYD	NED	37,88	
7	van Achteren, Marije  	LYC	NED	37,96	SB
8	Wiering, Noor         	LYD	NED	39,33	SB
9	de Esch, Zoè          	LYE	NED	39,68	
10	Leusink, Claudia      	LYC	NED	40,50	
11	Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYE	NED	58,67	

700m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	van Vugt, Isa         	LYA	NED	1.17,12	SB
2	Snijder, Lieke        	LYB	NED	1.18,18	SB
3	Favre, Elise          	LYC	NED	1.18,56	SB
4	Elzinga, Freke        	LYB	NED	1.27,85	SB
5	de Vries, Marinda     	LYD	NED	1.35,97	

500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Bodewes, Sem          	MC1	NED	42,12	
2	Bats, Robert          	MC1	NED	42,28	PR SB
3	Beute, Maarten        	MYA	NED	49,74	PR SB
4	Boekema, Jack         	MYD	NED	52,36	
5	Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYC	NED	52,76	
6	Stanneveld, Sander    	MYC	NED	53,06	PR SB
7	Booij, Daan           	MYD	NED	55,54	PR SB
8	Ridder, Jaron         	MYD	NED	56,73	PR SB
9	Fleurke, Krijn        	MYD	NED	57,96	PR SB
10	Graves, Kylan         	MYC	NED	1.00,63	PR SB
11	Schouwstra, Abel      	MYB	NED	1.01,11	PR SB
12	Post, Sven            	MYC	NED	1.03,62	PR SB

1000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Bats, Robert          	MC1	NED	1.26,01	
2	Bodewes, Sem          	MC1	NED	1.26,98	
3	Beute, Maarten        	MYA	NED	1.45,58	PR SB

1500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Stoffers, Tieme       	MC1	NED	2.35,53	PR SB

100m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Wagenaar, Jelle       	MC1	NED	11,63	SB
2	Boekema, Jack         	MYD	NED	13,00	
3	Graves, Kylan         	MYC	NED	13,77	
4	Post, Sven            	MYC	NED	14,57	
5	de Esch, Lucien       	MYE	NED	15,10	
6	Draaisma, Ryan        	MYF	NED	15,34	
7	van Achteren, Maarten 	MYF	NED	16,03	SB
DNS	Jackson, Robert       	MYE	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Men - 16 February 2019
1	Wagenaar, Jelle       	MC1	NED	11,75	
2	Leusink, Sander       	MYF	NED	14,81	
3	Draaisma, Ryan        	MYF	NED	15,28	
4	van Achteren, Maarten 	MYF	NED	16,71	
5	Jackson, Robert       	MYE	NED	17,04	

300m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Wagenaar, Jelle       	MC1	NED	27,89	SB
2	Boekema, Jack         	MYD	NED	32,49	
3	Booij, Daan           	MYD	NED	33,54	SB
4	Fleurke, Krijn        	MYD	NED	35,78	SB
5	Ridder, Jaron         	MYD	NED	35,79	SB
6	Graves, Kylan         	MYC	NED	35,92	
7	Schouwstra, Abel      	MYB	NED	37,46	SB
8	de Esch, Lucien       	MYE	NED	37,96	SB
9	Post, Sven            	MYC	NED	39,37	SB
10	Leusink, Sander       	MYF	NED	39,88	
11	Draaisma, Ryan        	MYF	NED	43,12	SB
12	Jackson, Robert       	MYE	NED	44,74	SB

700m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYC	NED	1.15,36	
2	Stanneveld, Sander    	MYC	NED	1.16,10	SB
3	Schouwstra, Abel      	MYB	NED	1.33,02	

            

Native Language Names