Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams/WK-Deelnemers
Heerenveen (NED)
16 February 2019

500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	de Neeling, Sanneke  	           	LN4	NED	38,65	
2	Lugters, Maud        	           	LA1	NED	39,39	
3	Zhao, Xin (1992)     	赵欣 (1992)  	LSA	CHN	39,46	
4	Das, Anice           	           	L30	NED	39,48	
5	Sanders, Anouk       	           	LN4	NED	40,12	PR SB
6	Harteveld, Leeyen    	           	LSA	NED	40,14	
7	Steunenberg, Marit   	           	LN2	NED	40,58	
8	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	           	LN1	NED	41,25	
9	Bartelds, Amber      	           	LA2	NED	43,78	

1000m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Das, Anice           	           	L30	NED	1.18,41	
2	Steunenberg, Marit   	           	LN2	NED	1.19,95	
DNF	Lugters, Maud        	           	LA1	NED	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Harteveld, Leeyen    	           	LSA	NED	2.03,87	
2	Sanders, Anouk       	           	LN4	NED	2.04,18	PR SB
3	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	           	LN1	NED	2.04,23	
4	Bartelds, Amber      	           	LA2	NED	2.08,11	

5000m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Schultinga, Iris     	           	LB2	NED	7.54,32	PR SB
2	Bats, Leonie         	           	LB2	NED	7.55,27	PR SB

500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Mulder, Ronald       	           	M30	NED	34,78	
2	Verbij, Kai          	           	MSA	NED	34,87	
3	Mulder, Michel       	           	M30	NED	34,99	
4	Otterspeer, Hein     	           	M30	NED	35,11	
5	Jorritsma, Gerben    	           	MSA	NED	35,42	
6	Velema, Lennart      	           	MSA	NED	35,49	
7	Deelstra, Niek       	           	MN2	NED	36,03	
8	van Oosten, Martijn  	           	MSA	NED	36,04	
9	Greig, Daniel        	           	MSA	AUS	36,09	
10	Born, Joost          	           	MSA	NED	36,88	
11	Jongman, Elwin       	           	MA2	NED	36,94	
12	Hoekstra, Jens       	           	MA2	NED	37,43	
13	de Hair, Rem         	           	MA1	NED	37,58	
14	de Graaf, Max        	           	MA1	NED	37,83	PR SB
15	Kok, Twan            	           	MA1	NED	37,99	PR SB
16	Pluijgers, Jelmer    	           	MA1	NED	38,58	
17	Smit, Tijn           	           	MA1	NED	39,12	
18	Hoorneman, Cas       	           	MA1	NED	39,74	PR SB

1000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Velema, Lennart      	           	MSA	NED	1.08,92	
2	van Oosten, Martijn  	           	MSA	NED	1.10,70	
3	Born, Joost          	           	MSA	NED	1.10,93	
4	Deelstra, Niek       	           	MN2	NED	1.11,30	
5	Diniz, Sebas         	           	MB2	NED	1.12,58	
6	Jongman, Elwin       	           	MA2	NED	1.12,64	PR SB
7	Kool, Daan           	           	MA1	NED	1.13,53	SB
8	Hoekstra, Jens       	           	MA2	NED	1.13,91	
9	Maatman, Mervin      	           	MB2	NED	1.14,81	PR SB
10	Kok, Twan            	           	MA1	NED	1.16,95	SB

1500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	de Graaf, Max        	           	MA1	NED	1.55,49	
2	de Kluiver, Adriaan  	           	MN1	NED	1.55,88	
3	Hoorneman, Cas       	           	MA1	NED	1.57,66	PR SB
4	Pluijgers, Jelmer    	           	MA1	NED	1.58,97	
5	Smit, Tijn           	           	MA1	NED	1.59,52	

3000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Visscher, Max        	           	MA2	NED	3.59,86	

5000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	de Wit, Teun         	           	MA2	NED	6.49,02	PR SB
2	Takens, Martijn      	           	MB2	NED	7.02,28	PR SB
3	Hubner, Fausto       	           	MN2	NED	7.17,80	

            

Native Language Names