International Race
Inzell (GER)
16 - 17 February 2019

500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,60	
2	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	38,76	
3	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	39,16	PR SB
4	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	39,44	SB
5	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	39,58	
6	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                          	LN4	BEL	40,36	NR PR SB
7	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                          	LN1	ROU	40,45	SB
8	Rossi, Linda                	                          	LN2	ITA	40,68	PR SB
8	Vorobyova, Yeugeniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LN2	BLR	40,68	
10	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	41,28	
11	Tas, Sandrine               	                          	LN4	BEL	42,19	PR SB
12	Vos, Anke                   	                          	LSA	BEL	42,76	PR SB
12	Hajduk, Joanna              	                          	LN1	POL	42,76	SB
14	Papilaja, Jami              	                          	LN2	INA	43,26	NR PR SB
15	Rothenfußer, Steffi         	                          	LA1	GER	43,38	SB
16	Lutz, Katja                 	                          	LSA	SUI	43,50	SB
17	Jasch, Maira                	                          	LC1	GER	44,01	
18	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                          	LA1	ROU	44,11	
19	Kraus, Isabel               	                          	LC1	GER	44,12	PR SB
20	Letteboer, Annika           	                          	LC2	GER	44,61	
21	Letteboer, Stina            	                          	LYA	GER	45,20	PR SB
22	Mayrhofer, Nina             	                          	LC2	GER	45,26	
23	Völker, Ashley              	                          	LC1	GER	45,54	
24	Müller, Hanna               	                          	LC2	AUT	46,40	
25	Petrusová, Adéla            	                          	LC2	CZE	46,65	
26	Koysova, Barbora            	                          	LA2	SVK	47,17	PR SB
27	Geutner, Julia              	                          	LYA	GER	47,24	
28	Uhlemann, Jessica           	                          	LN4	GER	47,36	PR SB
29	Hopf, Emilia                	                          	LYE	GER	52,98	PR SB
30	Scheucher, Johanna          	                          	LYC	GER	53,91	PR SB
31	Hopf, Leonie                	                          	LYB	GER	1.08,06	
32	Spiegel, Elisa              	                          	LYC	GER	1.09,95	PR SB
DQ	Füssl, Katja                	                          	LC1	GER	DQ	
WDR	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L30	JPN	WDR	
WDR	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	                          	LC2	GER	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.16,75	SB
2	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN3	JPN	1.17,68	
3	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	1.18,10	SB
4	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.18,30	PR SB
5	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	1.19,20	PR SB
6	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                          	LN4	BEL	1.19,97	PR SB
7	Thum, Mareike               	                          	LSA	GER	1.20,41	
8	Rossi, Linda                	                          	LN2	ITA	1.20,84	PR SB
9	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                          	LN1	ROU	1.21,07	SB
10	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	1.21,87	
11	Härdi, Ramona               	                          	LN3	SUI	1.22,46	PR SB
12	Tas, Sandrine               	                          	LN4	BEL	1.23,13	PR SB
13	Vos, Anke                   	                          	LSA	BEL	1.24,43	PR SB
14	Rothenfußer, Steffi         	                          	LA1	GER	1.25,70	PR SB
15	Lutz, Katja                 	                          	LSA	SUI	1.26,39	
16	Wenger, Nadja               	                          	LSA	SUI	1.26,43	
17	Hajduk, Joanna              	                          	LN1	POL	1.26,61	SB
18	Kraus, Isabel               	                          	LC1	GER	1.27,48	PR SB
19	Jasch, Maira                	                          	LC1	GER	1.28,75	PR SB
20	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                          	LA1	ROU	1.29,83	PR SB
21	Zurbuchen, Noemi            	                          	LA2	SUI	1.31,11	SB
22	Völker, Ashley              	                          	LC1	GER	1.32,32	
23	Füssl, Katja                	                          	LC1	GER	1.34,69	
24	Koysova, Barbora            	                          	LA2	SVK	1.35,65	SB
25	Uhlemann, Jessica           	                          	LN4	GER	1.35,96	PR SB
26	Müller, Hanna               	                          	LC2	AUT	1.36,90	
27	Scheucher, Sofia            	                          	LYA	GER	1.49,86	PR SB
DNS	Vorobyova, Yeugeniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LN2	BLR	DNS	
WDR	Letteboer, Annika           	                          	LC2	GER	WDR	
WDR	Mayrhofer, Nina             	                          	LC2	GER	WDR	
WDR	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	                          	LC2	GER	WDR	

300m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Letteboer, Stina            	                          	LYA	GER	29,19	
2	Geutner, Julia              	                          	LYA	GER	30,16	
3	Hopf, Emilia                	                          	LYE	GER	32,73	SB
4	Scheucher, Sofia            	                          	LYA	GER	32,83	SB
5	Scheucher, Johanna          	                          	LYC	GER	33,48	SB
6	Marin, Ariana               	                          	LYD	ROU	34,25	SB
7	Hopf, Leonie                	                          	LYB	GER	37,17	SB
8	Spiegel, Elisa              	                          	LYC	GER	41,87	SB

500m Ladies - 17 February 2019
1	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN3	POL	39,75	
2	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                          	LN1	ROU	40,50	
3	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                          	LN4	BEL	40,70	
4	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	40,90	PR SB
5	Rossi, Linda                	                          	LN2	ITA	41,08	
6	Stănică, Bianca             	                          	LN2	ROU	41,68	SB
7	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	41,83	SB
8	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	                          	LSA	ROU	42,04	
9	Haldan, Andreea             	                          	LN1	ROU	42,28	
10	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                          	LA1	ROU	42,66	PR SB
11	Ionel, Ramona               	                          	LB2	ROU	43,32	SB
12	Papilaja, Jami              	                          	LN2	INA	44,10	
13	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                          	LA1	ROU	44,14	
14	Petrusová, Adéla            	                          	LC2	CZE	46,92	
15	Müller, Hanna               	                          	LC2	AUT	47,80	
16	Veenhuis, Jasmijn           	                          	LYB	NED	48,60	PR SB
17	Marin, Ariana               	                          	LYD	ROU	55,91	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 17 February 2019
1	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                          	LN2	CZE	2.03,29	SB
2	Thum, Mareike               	                          	LSA	GER	2.04,00	
3	Rossi, Linda                	                          	LN2	ITA	2.05,98	PR SB
4	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	2.06,55	SB
5	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                          	LN4	BEL	2.07,02	PR SB
6	Tas, Sandrine               	                          	LN4	BEL	2.07,54	PR SB
7	Stănică, Bianca             	                          	LN2	ROU	2.08,17	SB
8	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	                          	LSA	ROU	2.09,48	
9	Vos, Anke                   	                          	LSA	BEL	2.10,44	PR SB
10	Haldan, Andreea             	                          	LN1	ROU	2.13,44	
11	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                          	LA1	ROU	2.14,23	
12	Lutz, Katja                 	                          	LSA	SUI	2.16,23	
13	Ionel, Ramona               	                          	LB2	ROU	2.16,27	PR SB
14	Hajduk, Joanna              	                          	LN1	POL	2.20,47	
15	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                          	LA1	ROU	2.21,91	
16	Zurbuchen, Noemi            	                          	LA2	SUI	2.24,76	
17	Veenhuis, Sarah             	                          	LC1	NED	2.30,30	PR SB
18	Müller, Hanna               	                          	LC2	AUT	2.33,29	
19	Petrusová, Adéla            	                          	LC2	CZE	2.35,77	

3000m Ladies - 17 February 2019
1	Wenger, Nadja               	                          	LSA	SUI	4.29,48	PR SB
2	Cooper, Gemma               	                          	L30	GBR	4.29,51	SB
3	Härdi, Ramona               	                          	LN3	SUI	4.31,78	
4	Hajduk, Joanna              	                          	LN1	POL	4.50,77	

500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN3	JPN	34,24	PR SB
2	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	34,90	
3	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	35,28	
4	Fujino, Yuto                	                          	MSA	JPN	35,32	
5	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	35,33	
6	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,63	PR SB
7	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN3	JPN	35,94	
8	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	36,06	
8	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	36,06	
10	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	36,37	SB
11	Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	36,38	
12	Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN2	JPN	36,40	PR SB
13	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	36,50	PR SB
14	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MN3	SUI	36,59	
15	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	36,62	PR SB
16	Świątek, Jan                	                          	MN1	POL	36,71	SB
17	Kania, Marek                	                          	MN1	POL	37,02	PR SB
18	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MN2	POL	37,03	SB
19	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                          	MN1	POL	37,11	
20	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	37,71	
21	De Flaviis, Marco           	                          	MN3	ITA	37,99	PR SB
22	Triendl, Benedikt           	                          	MA1	GER	38,57	
23	Appolloni, Andrea           	                          	MN1	ITA	38,77	PR SB
24	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                          	MN1	CZE	38,90	
25	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                          	MB2	ROU	39,09	PR SB
26	Belloir, Mathieu            	                          	MA2	FRA	39,30	NRJ PR SB
27	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MN2	DEN	40,06	
28	Karczewski, Karol           	                          	MA1	POL	40,08	PR SB
29	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                          	MC1	ROU	40,49	
30	Nägeli, Matthias            	                          	M30	SUI	40,54	SB
31	Di Stefano, Daniele         	                          	MN1	ITA	40,99	
32	Schellekens, Jarno          	                          	MA2	BEL	41,00	
33	Sibiet, Tim                 	                          	MSA	BEL	41,27	PR SB
34	Belloir, Martin             	                          	MB1	FRA	41,44	PR SB
35	Fierar, Adrian              	                          	MC2	ROU	41,69	PR SB
36	Semeniuk, Matej             	                          	MC2	CZE	42,08	PR SB
37	Stadlhofer, Leon            	                          	MB1	AUT	42,35	
38	Javora, Petr                	                          	MC2	CZE	42,52	PR SB
39	Gross, Gabriel              	                          	MC2	GER	42,91	
40	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	                          	MC2	GER	43,77	
41	Emmer, Fabian               	                          	MC1	GER	44,63	
42	Santana, Martin             	                          	MYA	GER	45,02	PR SB
43	Feichter, Elias             	                          	MB1	AUT	45,33	
44	Patz, Max                   	                          	MYB	GER	45,62	PR SB
45	Moldanschi, Rares           	                          	MC1	ROU	46,48	
46	Huber, Leo                  	                          	MYC	GER	49,27	PR SB
47	Traub, Günther              	                          	M80	GER	52,79	
48	Öttl, Vinzenz               	                          	MYD	GER	57,06	
49	Ernst, Jasper Frederik      	                          	MYC	GER	59,14	
DQ	Keller, Jonathan            	                          	MYC	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	1.09,30	
2	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.09,78	
3	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	1.11,70	
4	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MN2	POL	1.11,74	
5	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MN3	SUI	1.12,00	
6	Świątek, Jan                	                          	MN1	POL	1.12,45	
7	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	1.12,78	SB
8	Dieterle, Fábián            	                          	MN4	HUN	1.13,31	PR SB
9	Kania, Marek                	                          	MN1	POL	1.13,61	PR SB
10	Kopriva, Jakub              	                          	MN1	CZE	1.13,81	
11	Hughes, Kierryn             	                          	MSA	NZL	1.14,93	
12	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                          	MN1	POL	1.15,02	
13	Kania, Mateusz              	                          	MN2	POL	1.15,59	SB
14	Triendl, Benedikt           	                          	MA1	GER	1.15,83	
15	Belloir, Mathieu            	                          	MA2	FRA	1.15,84	NRJ PR SB
16	De Flaviis, Marco           	                          	MN3	ITA	1.16,20	PR SB
17	Appolloni, Andrea           	                          	MN1	ITA	1.16,40	PR SB
18	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MN2	DEN	1.18,47	SB
19	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                          	MB2	ROU	1.18,48	PR SB
20	Steklý, Lukáš               	                          	MC2	CZE	1.19,17	PR SB
21	Di Stefano, Daniele         	                          	MN1	ITA	1.19,35	PR SB
22	Karczewski, Karol           	                          	MA1	POL	1.19,84	PR SB
23	Nägeli, Matthias            	                          	M30	SUI	1.20,10	SB
24	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                          	MC1	ROU	1.22,19	
25	Belloir, Martin             	                          	MB1	FRA	1.22,23	
26	Fierar, Adrian              	                          	MC2	ROU	1.22,73	PR SB
27	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	                          	MC2	GER	1.26,54	
28	Semeniuk, Matej             	                          	MC2	CZE	1.26,56	PR SB
29	Gross, Gabriel              	                          	MC2	GER	1.26,82	
30	Stadlhofer, Leon            	                          	MB1	AUT	1.28,35	
31	Feichter, Elias             	                          	MB1	AUT	1.28,58	PR SB
32	Emmer, Fabian               	                          	MC1	GER	1.29,61	
33	Moldanschi, Rares           	                          	MC1	ROU	1.33,61	PR SB
34	Traub, Günther              	                          	M80	GER	1.45,03	
DNS	Schellekens, Jarno          	                          	MA2	BEL	DNS	
DNF	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.47,91	
2	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.48,58	PR SB

5000m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MN4	JPN	6.25,90	
2	Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN2	JPN	6.33,70	
3	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                          	MN4	FRA	6.37,38	PR SB
4	Palka, Szymon               	                          	MN3	POL	6.41,49	PR SB
5	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                          	MSA	DEN	6.45,37	SB
6	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MN3	DEN	6.46,20	
7	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	6.48,03	SB
8	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                          	MN2	POL	6.49,33	SB
9	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений           	MN1	BLR	6.50,09	PR SB
10	Janicki, Artur              	                          	MN2	POL	6.52,53	
11	Dékány, Bence               	                          	MSA	HUN	7.08,64	
12	Jakubski, Radosław          	                          	MN3	POL	7.14,44	PR SB
13	Sibiet, Tim                 	                          	MSA	BEL	7.17,68	PR SB
14	Kania, Mateusz              	                          	MN2	POL	7.18,66	SB
15	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                          	MN1	CZE	7.39,14	
DNF	Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MN4	NZL	DNF	

300m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Santana, Martin             	                          	MYA	GER	28,91	
2	Patz, Max                   	                          	MYB	GER	29,61	
3	Huber, Leo                  	                          	MYC	GER	31,10	
4	Öttl, Vinzenz               	                          	MYD	GER	35,84	
5	Keller, Jonathan            	                          	MYC	GER	37,84	
6	Ernst, Jasper Frederik      	                          	MYC	GER	46,18	

500m Men - 17 February 2019
1	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MN3	SUI	36,58	SB
2	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	36,64	
3	Świątek, Jan                	                          	MN1	POL	37,08	
4	Kania, Marek                	                          	MN1	POL	37,15	
5	Kopriva, Jakub              	                          	MN1	CZE	38,05	
6	Kania, Mateusz              	                          	MN2	POL	38,16	
7	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений           	MN1	BLR	38,35	
8	De Flaviis, Marco           	                          	MN3	ITA	38,49	
9	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MN3	DEN	38,75	
10	Appolloni, Andrea           	                          	MN1	ITA	38,92	
11	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                          	MN1	CZE	39,07	
12	Jakubski, Radosław          	                          	MN3	POL	39,39	SB
13	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                          	MB2	ROU	39,88	
14	Di Stefano, Daniele         	                          	MN1	ITA	40,10	PR SB
15	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MN2	DEN	40,60	
16	Steklý, Lukáš               	                          	MC2	CZE	40,67	
17	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                          	MC1	ROU	41,05	
18	Stadlhofer, Leon            	                          	MB1	AUT	41,72	PR SB
19	Fierar, Adrian              	                          	MC2	ROU	42,10	
20	Feichter, Elias             	                          	MB1	AUT	43,75	PR SB
21	Moldanschi, Rares           	                          	MC1	ROU	46,34	PR SB
WDR	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                          	MN1	POL	WDR	

1500m Men - 17 February 2019
1	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MN4	POL	1.48,80	PR SB
2	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN2	KAZ	1.49,19	
3	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MN2	POL	1.50,90	PR SB
4	Owczarek, Mateusz           	                          	MN2	POL	1.51,38	SB
5	Grob, Oliver                	                          	MN3	SUI	1.51,62	SB
6	Świątek, Jan                	                          	MN1	POL	1.51,65	SB
7	Dieterle, Fábián            	                          	MN4	HUN	1.51,72	PR SB
8	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                          	MN4	FRA	1.52,47	PR SB
9	Kopriva, Jakub              	                          	MN1	CZE	1.52,77	
10	Janicki, Artur              	                          	MN2	POL	1.52,83	
11	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                          	MN3	DEN	1.52,89	
12	Palka, Szymon               	                          	MN3	POL	1.52,90	SB
13	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений           	MN1	BLR	1.52,95	
14	Oberbichler, Christian      	                          	MSA	SUI	1.54,30	
15	Hughes, Kierryn             	                          	MSA	NZL	1.54,44	SB
16	Kania, Marek                	                          	MN1	POL	1.55,70	SB
17	Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MN4	NZL	1.56,29	
18	Belloir, Mathieu            	                          	MA2	FRA	1.56,95	
19	Kania, Mateusz              	                          	MN2	POL	1.57,26	SB
20	Jakubski, Radosław          	                          	MN3	POL	1.57,52	PR SB
21	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                          	MN1	CZE	1.57,92	SB
22	Schellekens, Jarno          	                          	MA2	BEL	1.58,13	NRJ PR SB
23	Appolloni, Andrea           	                          	MN1	ITA	1.58,54	PR SB
24	Dékány, Bence               	                          	MSA	HUN	1.58,57	
25	Steklý, Lukáš               	                          	MC2	CZE	2.02,19	
26	Di Stefano, Daniele         	                          	MN1	ITA	2.02,21	PR SB
27	Sibiet, Tim                 	                          	MSA	BEL	2.03,90	PR SB
28	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	                          	MB2	ROU	2.04,40	
29	Nägeli, Matthias            	                          	M30	SUI	2.04,85	SB
30	Karczewski, Karol           	                          	MA1	POL	2.06,36	SB
31	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                          	MC1	ROU	2.06,83	
32	Belloir, Martin             	                          	MB1	FRA	2.07,05	PR SB
33	Fierar, Adrian              	                          	MC2	ROU	2.09,03	
34	Semeniuk, Matej             	                          	MC2	CZE	2.14,57	PR SB
35	Feichter, Elias             	                          	MB1	AUT	2.16,22	PR SB
36	Stadlhofer, Leon            	                          	MB1	AUT	2.16,80	PR SB
37	Moldanschi, Rares           	                          	MC1	ROU	2.27,43	PR SB
38	Traub, Günther              	                          	M80	GER	2.39,55	SB
DNS	Lindenskov, Oliver          	                          	MN2	DEN	DNS	
WDR	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                          	MN1	POL	WDR	

3000m Men - 17 February 2019
1	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN3	KAZ	3.49,92	PR SB
2	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN2	KAZ	3.52,28	PR SB
3	Karczewski, Karol           	                          	MA1	POL	4.25,19	PR SB
4	Traub, Günther              	                          	M80	GER	5.33,83	SB

            

Native Language Names