Belarus Spartakiada Juniors
Minsk (BLR)
16 - 17 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C - 16 February 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	42,87	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	43,45	
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	43,54	
4	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	44,47	PR SB
5	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	44,69	PR SB
6	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	45,94	
7	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	48,37	
8	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	48,94	
9	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	49,66	PR SB
10	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	49,71	PR SB
11	Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	53,02	
12	Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	53,10	
13	Filipovich, Daria            	                            	L?	BLR	55,37	PR SB
14	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	55,48	PR SB
15	Kuleshova, Elizaveta         	Кулешова, Елизавета         	L?	BLR	59,16	
16	Sidorova, Darya (2)          	Сидорова, Дарья (2)         	L?	BLR	1.04,83	
17	Spurgyash, Yana              	                            	L?	BLR	1.05,08	
18	Kulazhkina, Kristina         	                            	L?	BLR	1.11,41	
DQ	Vlasova, Anastasia (1)       	Власова, Анастасия (1)      	L?	BLR	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 16 February 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	2.14,56	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	2.16,86	PR SB
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	2.24,36	
4	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	2.25,20	
5	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	2.27,34	
6	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	2.27,68	PR SB
7	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	2.35,28	
8	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	2.36,73	
9	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	2.40,60	
10	Vlasova, Anastasia (1)       	Власова, Анастасия (1)      	L?	BLR	2.41,94	
11	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	2.45,40	
12	Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	2.46,08	
13	Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	2.50,22	
14	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	3.12,38	PR SB
DQ	Kulazhkina, Kristina         	                            	L?	BLR	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 16 February 2019
1	Malyukevich, Julia           	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYC	BLR	45,62	PR SB
2	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	45,71	PR SB
3	Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	47,61	
4	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	47,85	
5	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	48,72	
6	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	49,07	
7	Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	50,82	
8	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	51,22	PR SB
9	Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYA	BLR	52,45	
10	Chernyakova, Daria           	                            	L?	BLR	54,27	PR SB
11	Zavalova, Anastasia          	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	54,46	
12	Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	55,09	
13	Prozhivalskaya, Anastasia    	                            	L?	BLR	55,66	PR SB
14	Parfelova, Ekatserina        	                            	L?	BLR	57,94	PR SB
15	Voytenkova, Rina             	                            	L?	BLR	58,15	PR SB
16	Shepelevich, Zlata           	                            	L?	BLR	59,36	
17	Hirko, Diana                 	                            	L?	BLR	1.02,70	
18	Melnikova, Veronika          	                            	L?	BLR	1.07,54	PR SB
19	Novikava, Karyna (2)         	                            	L?	BLR	1.14,49	
20	Radionova, Kristina          	Радионова, Кристина         	L?	BLR	1.23,79	
DNS	Savchik, Milana              	                            	L?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 16 February 2019
1	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	1.32,84	
2	Malyukevich, Julia           	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYC	BLR	1.33,67	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	1.36,55	
4	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	1.39,85	
5	Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	1.40,82	
6	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	1.43,89	
7	Shepelevich, Zlata           	                            	L?	BLR	1.47,25	
8	Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	1.48,05	
9	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	1.48,95	
10	Chernyakova, Daria           	                            	L?	BLR	1.52,03	PR SB
11	Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYA	BLR	1.52,62	
12	Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	1.55,44	
13	Zavalova, Anastasia          	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	1.58,29	
14	Voytenkova, Rina             	                            	L?	BLR	2.00,57	
15	Hirko, Diana                 	                            	L?	BLR	2.04,62	PR SB
16	Parfelova, Ekatserina        	                            	L?	BLR	2.05,65	PR SB
17	Prozhivalskaya, Anastasia    	                            	L?	BLR	2.05,86	
18	Melnikova, Veronika          	                            	L?	BLR	2.26,85	PR SB
19	Novikava, Karyna (2)         	                            	L?	BLR	2.30,88	
DQ	Radionova, Kristina          	Радионова, Кристина         	L?	BLR	DQ	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 February 2019
1	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	42,80	
2	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA2	BLR	43,08	
3	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	44,88	
4	Krupenkova, Ekaterina        	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB2	BLR	44,90	
5	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LA1	BLR	45,40	PR SB
6	Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LN1	BLR	46,20	
7	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	47,40	
8	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	49,23	
9	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LA1	BLR	52,46	
10	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LB1	BLR	1.17,32	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 February 2019
1	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	1.32,31	
2	Tsitsishyna, Palina          	Титишина, Полина            	LB1	BLR	1.34,22	
3	Gen, Lilia                   	Ген, Лилия                  	LB1	BLR	1.36,16	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 February 2019
1	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LN1	BLR	2.09,83	SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB2	BLR	2.14,77	
3	Kupryianava, Aryna           	Куприянова, Арина           	LB1	BLR	2.27,72	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 17 February 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	42,95	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	43,23	
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	45,37	
4	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	45,54	
5	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	46,01	
6	Vlasova, Anastasia (1)       	Власова, Анастасия (1)      	L?	BLR	46,36	PR SB
7	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	47,94	
8	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	48,98	
9	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	50,37	
10	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	51,23	
11	Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	52,96	PR SB
12	Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	52,99	
13	Sidorova, Darya (2)          	Сидорова, Дарья (2)         	L?	BLR	56,53	PR SB
14	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	57,47	
15	Kuleshova, Elizaveta         	Кулешова, Елизавета         	L?	BLR	57,53	PR SB
16	Spurgyash, Yana              	                            	L?	BLR	1.02,63	PR SB
17	Kulazhkina, Kristina         	                            	L?	BLR	1.08,03	PR SB
WDR	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC2	BLR	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 17 February 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC2	BLR	1.25,57	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC2	BLR	1.27,32	PR SB
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC2	BLR	1.31,48	PR SB
4	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC2	BLR	1.33,58	PR SB
5	Vershal, Zhanna              	Вершаль, Жанна              	LC2	BLR	1.33,70	
6	Vlasova, Anastasia (1)       	Власова, Анастасия (1)      	L?	BLR	1.37,10	
7	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra    	Чернявская, Александра      	L?	BLR	1.41,56	PR SB
8	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)   	LC2	BLR	1.42,39	
9	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LC1	BLR	1.45,77	
10	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LC1	BLR	1.48,92	
11	Vasilieva, Viktoria          	                            	L?	BLR	1.49,46	
12	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	2.00,26	SB
13	Kuleshova, Elizaveta         	Кулешова, Елизавета         	L?	BLR	2.06,31	PR SB
14	Kulazhkina, Kristina         	                            	L?	BLR	2.32,71	PR SB
DQ	Semenchukova, Alina          	Семенчукова, Алина          	LC2	BLR	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 17 February 2019
1	Malyukevich, Julia           	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYC	BLR	46,22	
2	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	46,30	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	47,28	PR SB
4	Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	47,68	
5	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	48,15	PR SB
6	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	48,71	PR SB
7	Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	50,92	
8	Shepelevich, Zlata           	                            	L?	BLR	51,06	
9	Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYA	BLR	51,59	PR SB
10	Zavalova, Anastasia          	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	53,06	PR SB
11	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	53,43	
12	Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	54,46	PR SB
13	Radionova, Kristina          	Радионова, Кристина         	L?	BLR	56,05	PR SB
14	Prozhivalskaya, Anastasia    	                            	L?	BLR	56,55	
15	Hirko, Diana                 	                            	L?	BLR	59,67	PR SB
16	Parfelova, Ekatserina        	                            	L?	BLR	59,81	
17	Voytenkova, Rina             	                            	L?	BLR	1.06,60	
18	Chernyakova, Daria           	                            	L?	BLR	1.07,45	
19	Melnikova, Veronika          	                            	L?	BLR	1.08,70	
20	Novikava, Karyna (2)         	                            	L?	BLR	1.10,66	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 17 February 2019
1	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYA	BLR	1.32,75	PR SB
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYA	BLR	1.35,82	PR SB
3	Yeshman, Katsiaryna          	Ешман, Екатерина            	LYB	BLR	1.39,24	PR SB
4	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYA	BLR	1.40,97	PR SB
5	Rudenko, Lubov               	Руденко, Любовь             	LYB	BLR	1.41,57	
6	Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYA	BLR	1.46,34	PR SB
7	Shepelevich, Zlata           	                            	L?	BLR	1.46,78	PR SB
8	Aleksandrenok, Dana          	Александрёнок, Дана         	LYB	BLR	1.47,40	PR SB
9	Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYA	BLR	1.51,25	PR SB
10	Scheblyakova, Darya          	                            	L?	BLR	1.53,62	PR SB
11	Zavalova, Anastasia          	Завалова, Анастасия         	L?	BLR	1.54,12	
12	Prozhivalskaya, Anastasia    	                            	L?	BLR	1.55,18	PR SB
13	Chernyakova, Daria           	                            	L?	BLR	1.58,96	
14	Voytenkova, Rina             	                            	L?	BLR	1.59,79	PR SB
15	Hirko, Diana                 	                            	L?	BLR	2.05,83	
16	Novikava, Karyna (2)         	                            	L?	BLR	2.30,41	PR SB
17	Melnikova, Veronika          	                            	L?	BLR	2.30,49	
DNF	Malyukevich, Julia           	Малюкевич, Юлия             	LYC	BLR	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 17 February 2019
1	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	49,20	
2	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LA1	BLR	51,92	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 17 February 2019
1	Roslik, Yana                 	Рослик, Яна                 	L?	BLR	1.31,50	
2	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LB1	BLR	1.41,31	
3	Zaitsava, Aliaksandra        	                            	LA1	BLR	1.51,41	

500m Men - Junior C - 16 February 2019
1	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	40,08	
2	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	40,22	
3	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	40,29	
4	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	40,34	
5	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	41,88	
6	Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	41,99	
7	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	42,11	
8	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	42,33	
9	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	42,53	
10	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	43,31	
11	Audzeyenka, Kiryl            	Авдеенко, Кирилл            	MC2	BLR	43,70	PR SB
12	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	43,75	
13	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	44,17	PR SB
14	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	44,30	
15	Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	45,84	
16	Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	46,25	
17	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	46,33	
18	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	46,67	
19	Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	47,01	
20	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	47,23	PR SB
21	Aniskov, Ivan                	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	48,23	
22	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	48,67	
23	Stolyarov, Danila            	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	49,77	PR SB
24	Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	50,38	PR SB
25	Moskalev, Ivan               	Москалев, Иван              	M?	BLR	50,71	PR SB
26	Shevtcov, Nikon              	                            	M?	BLR	53,73	
27	Borisenko, Mihail            	                            	M?	BLR	55,21	PR SB
28	Vorobjev, Konstantin (2)     	                            	M?	BLR	1.00,95	
29	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny           	                            	M?	BLR	1.08,51	
30	Drugokov, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	1.14,38	
31	Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	1.17,17	
DNS	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Maksimenya, Ruslan           	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 16 February 2019
1	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	2.04,07	
2	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	2.05,71	
3	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	2.08,53	
4	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	2.10,75	
5	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	2.10,90	
6	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	2.11,42	PR SB
7	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	2.11,53	PR SB
8	Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	2.12,78	PR SB
9	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	2.14,47	
10	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	2.16,60	
11	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	2.18,40	
12	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	2.20,51	PR SB
13	Audzeyenka, Kiryl            	Авдеенко, Кирилл            	MC2	BLR	2.25,59	PR SB
14	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	2.25,60	PR SB
15	Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	2.26,56	PR SB
16	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	2.27,44	PR SB
17	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	2.33,63	
18	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	2.34,84	
19	Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	2.37,54	PR SB
20	Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	2.40,15	PR SB
21	Stolyarov, Danila            	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	2.40,60	PR SB
22	Borisenko, Mihail            	                            	M?	BLR	3.10,79	PR SB
23	Drugokov, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	3.20,98	PR SB
DNS	Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior D - 16 February 2019
1	Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYA	BLR	44,76	
2	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	44,88	
3	Lazarchik, Ivan              	                            	M?	BLR	47,60(1)	
4	Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	47,60(6)	
5	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	47,67	
6	Minin, Radomir               	                            	MYD	BLR	48,01	PR SB
7	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	48,58	
8	Koniukhau, Makar             	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	48,75	
9	PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	49,05	
10	Makarkov, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MC1	BLR	49,33	PR SB
11	Marchenko, Nikita            	Марченко, Никита            	M?	BLR	49,44	
12	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	50,00	PR SB
13	Abramou, Modest              	                            	M?	BLR	51,41	
14	Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	52,49	PR SB
15	Volchkov, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	52,64	PR SB
16	Kuptsou, Patrokl             	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	53,90	
17	Yazemov, Denis               	                            	M?	BLR	54,88	PR SB
18	Kiselev, Andrei              	Киселев, Андрей             	M?	BLR	55,12	PR SB
19	Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	55,66	PR SB
20	Tkacheu, Fedor               	Ткачев, Федор               	MYC	BLR	55,78	PR SB
21	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	56,35	
22	Tokach, Mikita               	Токач, Никита               	M?	BLR	58,91	
23	Andrukevich, Zahar           	Андрукевич, Захар           	MYE	BLR	1.03,02	PR SB
24	Samoshkin, Yan               	                            	M?	BLR	1.03,20	
25	Panish, Timur                	                            	M?	BLR	1.08,09	
26	Dolgy, Dmitry                	                            	M?	BLR	1.14,91	PR SB
27	Demianovich, Victor          	                            	M?	BLR	1.23,68	PR SB
DNS	Chernyauskii, Roman          	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Zgirousky, Artsemii          	                            	M?	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 16 February 2019
1	Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYA	BLR	1.31,36	
2	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	1.31,64	
3	Koniukhau, Makar             	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	1.38,34	
4	Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	1.39,13	
5	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	1.40,38	
6	Marchenko, Nikita            	Марченко, Никита            	M?	BLR	1.40,75	
7	Lazarchik, Ivan              	                            	M?	BLR	1.40,99	
8	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	1.41,89	
9	Makarkov, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MC1	BLR	1.42,60	PR SB
10	PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	1.43,83	
11	Zgirousky, Artsemii          	                            	M?	BLR	1.44,80	
12	Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	1.48,40	
13	Volchkov, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	1.52,93	
13	Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	1.52,93	
15	Kuptsou, Patrokl             	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	1.53,38	
16	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	1.54,16	
17	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	1.54,41	PR SB
18	Yazemov, Denis               	                            	M?	BLR	1.58,49	
DQ	Samoshkin, Yan               	                            	M?	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 16 February 2019
1	Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	38,50	
2	Mozheiko, Evgenij            	                            	MA1	BLR	39,10	PR SB
3	Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA2	BLR	39,24	
4	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	39,26	
5	Fiodarau, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MB1	BLR	39,76	
6	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB2	BLR	39,93	
7	Badziulia, Mikita            	Бадюля, Никита              	MB2	BLR	40,03	
8	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MB1	BLR	40,06	
9	Brankovskiy, Anton           	Бранковский, Антон          	MB1	BLR	40,26	
10	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MB1	BLR	40,80	
11	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB2	BLR	41,47	
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MB1	BLR	41,92	
13	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	42,20	
14	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	42,65	
15	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB2	BLR	43,07	
16	Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MB1	BLR	43,33	
17	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	43,34	
18	Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB2	BLR	46,35	
DNS	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kravchenko, Kirill           	Кравченко, Кирилл           	M?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 16 February 2019
1	Valuckij, Artem              	Валуцкий, Артем             	MB1	BLR	1.22,31	
2	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB2	BLR	1.23,76	
3	Kaliadka, Ivan               	                            	M?	BLR	1.33,84	
DNS	Kravchenko, Kirill           	Кравченко, Кирилл           	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MB1	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 16 February 2019
1	Ilyushenka, Anton            	Ильюшенко, Антон            	MN2	BLR	1.57,79	
2	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA2	BLR	2.02,62	
3	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB2	BLR	2.04,39	
4	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MB1	BLR	2.11,72	
5	Babrou, Uladzislau           	Бобров, Владислав           	MB1	BLR	2.12,43	
6	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MB1	BLR	2.16,69	
7	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB2	BLR	2.22,50	
8	Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB2	BLR	2.33,22	

1000m Men - Junior C - 17 February 2019
1	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	1.20,16	PR SB
2	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	1.20,26	
3	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	1.20,74	
4	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	1.23,36	
5	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	1.23,52	PR SB
6	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	1.23,59	
7	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	1.23,67	
8	Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	1.25,18	
9	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	1.25,38	
10	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	1.27,10	
11	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	1.28,32	
12	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	1.30,58	
13	Audzeyenka, Kiryl            	Авдеенко, Кирилл            	MC2	BLR	1.31,25	PR SB
14	Yashynski, Aliaksei          	                            	MC1	BLR	1.31,85	
15	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	1.31,88	
16	Gavrilchik, Roman            	Гаврильчик, Роман           	MC1	BLR	1.33,13	
17	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	1.33,63	PR SB
18	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	1.34,32	
19	Makhnovich, Valerey          	Махнович, Валерий           	MC2	BLR	1.37,08	PR SB
20	Aniskov, Ivan                	Анисков, Иван               	M?	BLR	1.39,11	
21	Kachan, Yauheni              	Качан, Евгений              	MC1	BLR	1.40,60	
22	Volodko, Roman               	Володько, Роман             	MC1	BLR	1.40,80	PR SB
23	Stolyarov, Danila            	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	1.42,30	PR SB
24	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)         	Архипов, Никита (2)         	M?	BLR	1.46,75	
25	Moskalev, Ivan               	Москалев, Иван              	M?	BLR	1.49,51	
26	Borisenko, Mihail            	                            	M?	BLR	2.00,50	PR SB
27	Drugokov, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	2.01,46	PR SB
28	Vorobjev, Konstantin (2)     	                            	M?	BLR	2.14,24	

3000m Men - Junior C - 17 February 2019
1	Dusov, Dmitri                	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC2	BLR	4.30,95	
2	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC2	BLR	4.31,81	PR SB
3	Yakovlev, Zahar              	Яковлев, Захар              	M?	BLR	4.42,38	
4	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC2	BLR	4.44,01	
5	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC2	BLR	4.48,32	PR SB
6	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MC1	BLR	4.50,58	
7	Kupryianau, Taras            	Куприянов, Тарас            	M?	BLR	4.55,12	
8	Kruglikau, Nazar             	Кругликов, Назар            	MC2	BLR	4.56,20	
9	Baraznovski, Artem           	                            	M?	BLR	4.56,57	
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC2	BLR	4.58,21	
11	Kazlou, Viktar               	Козлов, Виктор              	MC2	BLR	5.03,55	
12	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC2	BLR	5.21,96	
DNS	Audzeyenka, Kiryl            	Авдеенко, Кирилл            	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kazakou, Aliaksei (2)        	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
WDR	Fursa, Ivan                  	                            	M?	BLR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior D - 17 February 2019
1	Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYA	BLR	44,14	
2	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	44,61	PR SB
3	Koniukhau, Makar             	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	46,85	PR SB
4	Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	47,13	PR SB
5	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	47,31	
6	Lazarchik, Ivan              	                            	M?	BLR	47,61	
7	Marchenko, Nikita            	Марченко, Никита            	M?	BLR	48,68	PR SB
8	PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	48,90	
9	Minin, Radomir               	                            	MYD	BLR	48,94	
10	Zgirousky, Artsemii          	                            	M?	BLR	49,14	
11	Makarkov, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MC1	BLR	49,76	
12	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	50,13	
13	Abramou, Modest              	                            	M?	BLR	50,97	
14	Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	52,62	
15	Volchkov, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	52,71	
16	Kuptsou, Patrokl             	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	52,76	
17	Yazemov, Denis               	                            	M?	BLR	55,43	
18	Kiselev, Andrei              	Киселев, Андрей             	M?	BLR	56,03	
19	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	56,39	
20	Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	1.07,61	
DNS	Samoshkin, Yan               	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Tkacheu, Fedor               	Ткачев, Федор               	MYC	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Ashuyiko, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Demianovich, Victor          	                            	M?	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 17 February 2019
1	Shykalau, Mikita             	                            	MYA	BLR	1.30,45	PR SB
2	Cherenkov, Sergei            	                            	MYA	BLR	1.30,85	PR SB
3	Koniukhau, Makar             	Конюхов, Макар              	MYA	BLR	1.36,07	PR SB
4	Yakovlev, Nazar              	Яковлев, Назар              	M?	BLR	1.37,10	PR SB
5	Marchenko, Nikita            	Марченко, Никита            	M?	BLR	1.39,73	PR SB
6	Manulik, Aleksey             	Манулик, Алексей            	MYA	BLR	1.41,26	PR SB
7	PIatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYB	BLR	1.43,47	
8	Lazarchik, Ivan              	                            	M?	BLR	1.43,92	
9	Aksionau, Maksim             	Аксёнов, Максим             	MYA	BLR	1.46,92	PR SB
10	Makarkov, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MC1	BLR	1.47,64	
11	Cherepkin, Maksim            	Черепкин, Максим            	M?	BLR	1.48,24	PR SB
12	Volchkov, Daniil             	                            	M?	BLR	1.50,95	PR SB
13	Illarionov, Pavel            	                            	M?	BLR	1.52,36	PR SB
14	Kuptsou, Patrokl             	Купцов, Патрокл             	MYE	BLR	1.54,61	
15	Yazemov, Denis               	                            	M?	BLR	1.58,26	PR SB
16	Glukhovsky, Aleksandr        	Глуховский, Александр       	MYB	BLR	2.06,70	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 17 February 2019
1	Lisikau, Daniil              	Лисиков, Даниил             	MB2	BLR	1.37,47	

            

Native Language Names