Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
13 February 2019

500m Ladies - 13 February 2019
1	Mühle, Magdalena              	LB1	GER	44,89	
2	Schlörb, Josephine            	LC2	GER	45,13	
3	Erler, Emma Helene            	LC1	GER	46,25	
4	Lange, Olivia                 	LB1	GER	46,33	SB
5	Oestreich, Antonia            	LC1	GER	46,65	
6	Günther, Rosanna              	LC1	GER	47,67	
7	Gey, Anica                    	LC2	GER	48,01	
8	Sommer, Alicia                	LC1	GER	48,26	
9	Winkler, Hannah               	LC1	GER	48,48	
10	Peschke, Lilly                	LYC	GER	52,19	
11	Heinze, Angelina              	LYB	GER	52,44	
12	Henkel, Sahra Michelle        	LYC	GER	52,54	PR SB
13	Trapp, Johanna                	LYC	GER	58,45	
14	Ziegler, Viktoria             	L?	GER	1.21,38	

1000m Ladies - 13 February 2019
1	Herberger, Ella               	LB1	GER	1.30,51	
2	Mühle, Antonia                	LA2	GER	1.32,97	
3	Günther, Fiona                	LN1	GER	1.34,72	
4	Zhong, Ye Li                  	LYA	GER	1.44,10	
5	Fuhrmann, Mara                	LYB	GER	1.50,71	

3000m Ladies - 13 February 2019
1	Mühle, Magdalena              	LB1	GER	4.56,60	
2	Mühle, Antonia                	LA2	GER	5.06,39	

100m Ladies - 13 February 2019
1	Vogel, Luisa                  	LYC	GER	14,69(4)	SB
2	Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYD	GER	14,69(7)	
3	Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYE	GER	14,73	
4	Blümel, Florentine            	LYD	GER	14,79	
5	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYE	GER	14,84	SB
6	Berndt, Lotte                 	LYE	GER	15,04	
7	Brandenburg, Elisabeth        	LYE	GER	15,39	
8	Költzsch, Levinia             	LYD	GER	15,41	SB
9	Kosmala, Livia                	LYF	GER	15,46	
10	Schehack, Maxima              	L?	GER	16,21	SB
11	Kahl, Grit                    	L?	GER	16,65	
12	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYF	GER	17,06	
13	Kühn, Jannike                 	LYF	GER	18,41	
14	Braun, Tamara                 	LYF	GER	18,90	
15	Trapp, Theresa                	L?	GER	29,25	SB

200m Ladies - 13 February 2019
1	Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYE	GER	27,19	
2	Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYD	GER	27,29	
3	Brandenburg, Elisabeth        	LYE	GER	27,34	
4	Blümel, Florentine            	LYD	GER	27,35	
5	Berndt, Lotte                 	LYE	GER	27,91	
6	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYE	GER	28,29	
7	Kosmala, Livia                	LYF	GER	28,37	
8	Vogel, Luisa                  	LYC	GER	28,76	
9	Költzsch, Levinia             	LYD	GER	29,66	SB
10	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYF	GER	30,84	
11	Kahl, Grit                    	L?	GER	31,75	SB
12	Schehack, Maxima              	L?	GER	32,09	SB
13	Braun, Tamara                 	LYF	GER	35,41	
14	Kühn, Jannike                 	LYF	GER	35,45	
15	Trapp, Theresa                	L?	GER	58,21	SB

300m Ladies - 13 February 2019
1	Poddubnaia, Lina              	LYA	GER	29,73	

500m Men - 13 February 2019
1	Udin, Azhar                   	MB2	GER	41,21	
2	Kutscher, Simon Martin        	MB2	GER	42,09	SB
3	Schiekel, Tim                 	MA1	GER	42,90	
4	Jacob, Maximilian             	MN2	GER	42,99	
5	Hell, Konstantin              	MC1	GER	43,24	
6	Mittag, Magnus                	MC2	GER	43,79	
7	Blümel, Ben                   	MC1	GER	45,13	
8	Baier, Max                    	MYA	CZE	47,40	
9	Mende, Chris                  	MYB	GER	49,51	
10	Melde, Oskar                  	MYC	GER	54,14	
11	Teege, Aaron                  	MYB	GER	57,61	
12	Büttner, Bruno                	MYC	GER	57,89	
13	Baum, Valentin                	MYC	GER	59,59	
14	Grosu, Dennis                 	MYC	GER	1.01,14	
15	Ernst, Jasper Frederik        	MYC	GER	1.06,18	

1000m Men - 13 February 2019
1	Plate, Franz                  	MA2	GER	1.26,51	
2	Tuchscherer, Colin            	MYA	GER	1.48,56	
3	Mittag, Carlos                	MYB	GER	1.49,52	
4	Ehlert, Marek                 	MYB	GER	1.53,80	

1500m Men - 13 February 2019
1	Kutscher, Simon Martin        	MB2	GER	2.15,95	SB
2	Schiekel, Tim                 	MA1	GER	2.18,96	SB

100m Men - 13 February 2019
1	Lindner, Jonathan Elias       	MYC	GER	13,74	SB
2	Engst, Levente                	M?	GER	14,29	SB
3	Schenk, Lando                 	MYD	GER	14,31	
4	Braun, Jonathan               	MYC	GER	14,75	
5	Tsyupiy, Nick                 	M?	GER	14,91	
6	Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYD	GER	14,95	
7	Rösler, Carl Otis             	MYC	GER	15,03	SB
8	Hampel, Konrad                	MYD	GER	15,29	
9	Georgi, Vincent               	MYC	GER	15,41	SB
10	Hartmann, Ole                 	MYE	GER	15,48	
11	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYE	GER	15,68	
12	Kühnert, Lukas                	M?	GER	15,95	SB
13	Rasch, Marius                 	M?	GER	16,22	
14	Miller, Daniel                	M?	GER	16,49	SB
15	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYF	GER	16,84	
16	Töppel, Robin                 	MYF	GER	17,11	
17	Thieme, Yannic                	MYD	GER	17,33	

200m Men - 13 February 2019
1	Lindner, Jonathan Elias       	MYC	GER	25,33	
2	Schenk, Lando                 	MYD	GER	25,72	
3	Engst, Levente                	M?	GER	26,03	SB
4	Braun, Jonathan               	MYC	GER	26,97	
5	Rösler, Carl Otis             	MYC	GER	27,54	
6	Hartmann, Ole                 	MYE	GER	27,83	
7	Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYD	GER	27,85	
8	Tsyupiy, Nick                 	M?	GER	28,90	
9	Hampel, Konrad                	MYD	GER	29,43	
10	Rasch, Marius                 	M?	GER	29,73	
11	Georgi, Vincent               	MYC	GER	30,12	
12	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYE	GER	31,48	
13	Kühnert, Lukas                	M?	GER	31,83	SB
14	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYF	GER	31,98	
15	Töppel, Robin                 	MYF	GER	32,12	
16	Miller, Daniel                	M?	GER	32,41	SB
17	Thieme, Yannic                	MYD	GER	32,79	

300m Men - 13 February 2019
1	Schlörb, Tobias               	MYA	GER	27,51	
2	Grabe, Lennart                	MYA	GER	28,00	
3	Nguyen, Tomy                  	MYA	GER	28,16	

            

Native Language Names