Kirov Prize
Kirov (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

500m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,08	
2	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	41,55	
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	41,78	
4	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	41,87	
5	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	42,12	
6	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,23	
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	42,71	
8	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	42,77	
9	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	43,04	
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	43,13	
11	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	43,27	
12	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	43,34	
13	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	43,53	SB
14	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	43,78	
15	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN3	RUS	43,90	
16	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,41	
17	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	RUS	44,55	
18	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	44,87	
19	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	45,45	
20	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	47,25	SB

1000m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.22,75	
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	1.24,23	
3	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	1.25,00	
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	1.27,13	
5	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.27,60	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	1.29,05	
7	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	1.30,63	
8	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	1.36,72	
9	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	1.38,35	SB

1500m Ladies - 9 February 2019
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	2.07,74	
2	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	2.11,62	
3	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	2.13,20	
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	2.17,42	
5	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	RUS	2.19,18	
6	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	2.19,81	
7	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN3	RUS	2.19,93	
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	2.21,15	
9	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	2.21,61	
10	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	2.23,70	
11	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	2.23,99	
12	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	2.24,77	
13	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN2	RUS	2.32,90	

500m Ladies - Junior - 9 February 2019
1	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	42,56	
2	Bekker, Alisa              	Беккер, Алиса             	LB1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
3	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	43,28	
4	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	43,43	
5	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	43,50	
6	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	43,65	
7	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	43,76	
8	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA1	RUS	43,90	PR SB
9	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	44,04	
10	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	44,23	
11	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA1	RUS	44,74	
12	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	44,75	
13	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	46,33	
14	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	46,42	
15	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	46,45	
16	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	46,64	SB
17	Chebotar, Polina           	Чеботарь, Полина          	LA2	RUS	47,09	
18	Fomina, Anastasiya         	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	47,53	SB
19	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	47,87	
DNF	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior - 9 February 2019
1	Bekker, Alisa              	Беккер, Алиса             	LB1	RUS	2.13,83	
2	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	2.16,84	
3	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	2.17,34	
4	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.17,39	
5	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	2.18,80	
6	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	2.19,67	
7	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	2.19,73	
8	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	2.19,75	
9	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	2.19,99	
10	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA1	RUS	2.22,31	
11	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	2.23,19	
12	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.24,53	
13	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	2.24,78	
14	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.26,75	
15	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	2.27,36	
16	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	2.27,39	
17	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	2.28,03	
18	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA1	RUS	2.28,08	
19	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	2.33,10	
20	Fomina, Anastasiya         	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.34,43	SB
DNF	Chebotar, Polina           	Чеботарь, Полина          	LA2	RUS	DNF	

500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,83	
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	41,91	
3	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	42,20	
4	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	42,52	
5	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,85	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	43,20	
7	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	43,29	
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	43,81	
9	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	44,28	
10	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	47,48	

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	1.23,58	
2	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.24,42	
3	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	1.24,85	
4	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	1.25,15	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	1.25,20	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	1.27,98	
7	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	1.29,10	SB
8	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	1.29,16	
9	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	1.29,60	
10	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	1.29,88	SB
11	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	RUS	1.30,08	
12	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	1.30,18	SB
13	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	1.30,27	
14	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	RUS	1.30,33	
15	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	1.30,59	SB
16	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	1.30,87	
17	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN3	RUS	1.31,31	
18	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	1.31,69	
19	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN2	RUS	1.34,49	
20	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	1.39,77	
DNS	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.37,87	
2	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	4.43,61	
3	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	4.45,97	
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	4.47,96	
5	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	4.55,65	
6	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	4.56,69	
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	4.56,72	
8	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	4.59,90	
9	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	RUS	5.08,59	
10	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	5.09,32	

1000m Ladies - Junior - 10 February 2019
1	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	1.28,35	
2	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	1.28,65	
3	Bekker, Alisa              	Беккер, Алиса             	LB1	RUS	1.28,72	
4	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	1.28,81	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	1.28,92	
6	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	1.29,03	
7	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	1.30,23	
8	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.30,74	
9	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA1	RUS	1.31,30	
10	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	RUS	1.31,39	
11	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	1.32,94	
12	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	1.33,00	
13	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.33,76	
14	Chebotar, Polina           	Чеботарь, Полина          	LA2	RUS	1.36,17	
15	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	1.38,08	
16	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	1.40,00	
17	Fomina, Anastasiya         	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.40,73	
DNS	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior - 10 February 2019
1	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.48,56	
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	RUS	4.57,27	
3	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	4.57,90	
4	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	4.58,72	
5	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA1	RUS	5.04,32	
6	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	5.04,77	
7	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	RUS	5.05,70	
8	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	RUS	5.05,80	
9	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA1	RUS	5.06,98	
10	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	RUS	5.08,94	
11	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	5.11,69	
12	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	5.13,81	
13	Fomina, Anastasiya         	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	5.27,88	SB
14	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	RUS	5.29,22	
DNS	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN3	RUS	36,15	TR
2	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	36,60	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,71	
4	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	36,74	
5	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	37,06	
6	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,24	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	37,39	
8	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	37,55	
9	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	37,58	
10	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	37,72	
11	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	38,02	SB
12	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	38,12	
13	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	38,28	
14	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	38,33	
15	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,38	
16	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	RUS	38,52	
17	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	38,53	
18	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	39,00	
19	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	39,13	
20	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	39,26	
21	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	39,29	SB
22	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	39,30	
23	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	39,32	
24	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	39,34	
25	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	39,45	
26	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	39,48	
26	Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	39,48	
28	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	39,53	
29	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,80	
30	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	39,92	
31	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	39,93	
32	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман            	MSA	RUS	39,97	SB
33	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	40,29	
34	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор          	M30	RUS	40,38	
35	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	40,45	
36	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	40,62	
36	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	40,62	SB
38	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	40,83	
39	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	41,55	
40	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	41,64	
41	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	42,69	SB
42	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	42,90	SB
43	Kupczov, Aleksej           	Купцов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	57,30	

1000m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	1.14,67	
2	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	1.14,75	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.15,20	
4	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	1.15,36	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.15,45	
6	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	1.15,91	
7	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	1.16,20	
8	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	1.16,35	
9	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	1.17,01	
10	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	1.17,61	
11	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	RUS	1.17,75	
12	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	1.17,80	
13	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	1.19,58	
14	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	1.19,61	
15	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	1.20,67	SB
16	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	1.21,20	
17	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	1.22,38	
18	Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.22,43	SB
19	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.22,96	
20	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	1.23,87	
21	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман            	MSA	RUS	1.25,63	
22	Kupczov, Aleksej           	Купцов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.30,49	

3000m Men - 9 February 2019
1	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	4.08,53	
2	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	4.10,37	
3	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	4.10,94	
4	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	4.14,88	
5	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	4.15,38	
6	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	4.15,65	
7	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	4.16,26	
8	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	4.17,50	
9	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	4.20,28	
10	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	4.28,62	SB
11	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	4.30,86	SB
12	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	4.35,30	
13	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	RUS	4.35,40	
14	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	4.36,19	
15	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	4.38,14	
16	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	4.50,10	SB
17	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	4.58,67	

500m Men - Junior - 9 February 2019
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	37,92	
2	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,37	
3	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	38,38	
4	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	38,40	
5	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	38,51	
6	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	38,70	
7	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	38,72	
8	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	38,88	PR SB
9	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	39,00	
10	Bobkov, Fedor              	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	RUS	39,05	
11	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	39,18	
12	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	39,21	
13	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	39,44	
14	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA2	RUS	39,57	SB
15	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA2	RUS	39,59	
16	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	39,72	
17	Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MB1	RUS	39,80	
18	Vysoczkij, Vladimir        	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	39,82	
19	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA2	RUS	39,83	SB
20	Shabalin, Pavel            	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	39,85	SB
21	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	39,90	
22	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	39,95	
23	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA2	RUS	40,60	
24	Koryakin, Ivan             	Корякин, Иван             	M?	RUS	40,72	PR SB
25	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	40,74	SB
26	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	40,80	
27	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	40,92	
28	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	41,02	
29	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	41,26	SB
30	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	41,30	
31	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	41,75	
32	Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	41,85	
33	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	RUS	42,11	
34	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	42,40	
35	Yakovlev, Ilya             	Яковлев, Илья             	MA2	RUS	42,50	
36	Sandalov, Grigorij         	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	42,80	PR SB
37	Ermolov, Egor              	Ермолов, Егор             	MA1	RUS	44,31	SB
38	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	44,63	
DQ	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior - 9 February 2019
1	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	4.13,58	
2	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	4.15,65	
3	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	4.15,95	
4	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	4.19,46	
5	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	4.21,50	
6	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	4.21,92	
7	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	4.22,48	
8	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	4.24,95	
9	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	4.26,41	
10	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	4.29,06	
11	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA2	RUS	4.29,77	
12	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	4.30,73	
13	Vysoczkij, Vladimir        	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	4.31,44	SB
14	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	4.36,35	
15	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	4.36,40	SB
16	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	4.38,88	
17	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	4.39,58	SB
18	Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	4.41,60	SB
19	Shabalin, Pavel            	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	4.43,33	
20	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	4.46,52	
21	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	4.47,14	
22	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	4.50,90	SB
23	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA2	RUS	4.53,60	
24	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	4.53,61	
25	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	RUS	5.01,24	
26	Sandalov, Grigorij         	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	5.06,60	
27	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	5.33,56	SB

500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,86	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	37,10	
3	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	37,39	
3	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	37,39	
5	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	37,45	
6	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,49	
7	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	37,51	
8	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	37,63	
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	38,00	
10	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	38,20	
11	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,37	
12	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	38,50	
13	Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	39,03	SB
14	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	39,50	
15	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	39,81	
16	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	40,03	
17	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	40,06	
18	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	40,35	
19	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман            	MSA	RUS	40,44	
20	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор          	M30	RUS	40,60	
21	Kupczov, Aleksej           	Купцов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	44,10	

1000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.14,06	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.14,59	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	1.14,70	
4	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	1.15,60	
5	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN3	RUS	1.15,69	
6	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	1.16,10	
7	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	1.16,55	
8	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	1.17,05	
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	1.17,16	
10	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	1.17,98	
11	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	1.18,12	
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	1.18,83	
13	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	1.19,18	
14	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	1.20,43	
15	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	1.22,03	
16	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	1.22,50	
17	Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.23,90	
18	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	1.24,00	
19	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	1.24,05	
20	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман            	MSA	RUS	1.24,87	SB
DNS	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	1.56,14	
2	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	1.56,62	
3	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.56,67	
4	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	1.56,98	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.57,53	
6	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	1.57,65	
7	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	1.58,61	
8	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	RUS	1.59,17	
9	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	2.00,56	
10	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	2.01,12	
11	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	2.01,62	
12	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	2.02,30	
13	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	2.02,86	
14	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	2.03,28	
15	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	2.03,54	
16	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	2.03,78	
17	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	2.04,24	
18	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	2.06,34	
19	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	2.06,41	
20	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан      	MN1	RUS	2.07,22	
21	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	2.13,17	SB
22	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	2.14,65	SB
23	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	2.16,06	
24	Kupczov, Aleksej           	Купцов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	2.23,84	
DNS	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	7.08,41	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	7.10,19	
3	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	7.13,16	
4	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	7.14,82	
5	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	7.19,30	
6	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	7.21,25	
7	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	7.23,28	
8	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	7.24,33	
9	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	7.26,20	
10	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	7.29,55	
11	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	7.33,63	
12	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	7.34,11	
13	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	7.49,58	
14	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	7.49,91	
15	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	7.50,25	
16	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	8.04,64	
17	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	8.34,30	SB
18	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	8.43,09	

1000m Men - Junior - 10 February 2019
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	1.17,95	
2	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	1.18,75	
3	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	1.19,02	
4	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	RUS	1.19,06	
5	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	1.19,28	
6	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA2	RUS	1.19,79	
7	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	1.20,05	
8	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	1.21,95	
9	Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MB1	RUS	1.21,98	SB
10	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	1.22,30	
11	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	1.22,34	
12	Bobkov, Fedor              	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	RUS	1.24,18	
13	Koryakin, Ivan             	Корякин, Иван             	M?	RUS	1.25,00	PR SB
14	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA2	RUS	1.26,42	
15	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	1.33,15	
DNS	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Yakovlev, Ilya             	Яковлев, Илья             	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ermolov, Egor              	Ермолов, Егор             	MA1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior - 10 February 2019
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	2.00,37	
2	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	2.02,12	
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	RUS	2.02,31	
4	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	2.02,37	
5	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	2.02,86	
6	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	2.03,42	
7	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	2.03,93	
8	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	RUS	2.04,10	
9	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	2.04,43	
10	Vysoczkij, Vladimir        	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	2.05,70	SB
11	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MA1	RUS	2.05,85	
12	Shabalin, Pavel            	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	2.06,10	
13	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA2	RUS	2.07,17	
14	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	2.07,73	
15	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	2.08,37	
16	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA2	RUS	2.09,31	
17	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	RUS	2.10,02	
18	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.10,56	
19	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	2.10,95	
20	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	2.11,75	
21	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	2.13,24	
22	Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	2.13,28	SB
23	Sandalov, Grigorij         	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	2.13,30	PR SB
24	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	2.13,35	SB
25	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	2.13,75	
26	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	2.14,81	
27	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	RUS	2.15,93	
DNS	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MB1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior - 10 February 2019
1	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	7.17,98	
2	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	7.25,50	
3	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	7.27,50	SB
4	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	RUS	7.29,90	
5	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	7.31,26	
6	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	7.33,50	
7	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	7.34,89	
8	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	7.36,85	
9	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	7.40,81	
10	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA2	RUS	7.44,77	
11	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	7.52,46	
12	Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	7.53,66	SB
13	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	7.54,54	
14	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	RUS	7.56,16	
15	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	RUS	8.12,50	PR SB
16	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	RUS	8.13,89	
17	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	8.15,46	
18	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	8.31,35	SB
19	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	RUS	8.44,16	
DNS	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vysoczkij, Vladimir        	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names