Pupillen (Finale Baancompetitie) en Junioren C
Den Haag (NED)
10 February 2019

500m Ladies - Pupillen - 10 February 2019
1	Daleman, Angel       	LYB	NED	44,27	
2	van 't Oosten, Yiran 	LYB	NED	50,46	
3	Radt, Birgit         	LYB	NED	51,64	
4	Russcher, Saar       	LYA	NED	51,84	
5	Kleijbeuker, Sanne   	LYA	NED	51,97	PR SB
6	van Leeuwen, Amanda  	LYA	NED	51,99	
7	van Duuren, Anne     	LYA	NED	52,30	PR SB
8	de Graaf, Nora       	LYB	NED	52,47	
9	Rieff, Mare          	LYB	NED	52,65	
10	van Ooij, Lieke      	LYB	NED	52,78	PR SB
11	Bruinsma, Noa        	LYA	NED	53,01	
12	Vergeer, Mara        	LYC	NED	53,20	
13	Gras, Julia          	LYA	NED	53,56	
14	Loman, Nina          	LYC	NED	53,68	PR SB
15	Kogelman, Ivanka     	LYA	NED	53,94	
16	Bregman, Floortje    	LYB	NED	54,38	PR SB
17	Fransen, Amber       	LYA	NED	54,52	PR SB
18	Loman, Louisa        	LYC	NED	55,04	PR SB
19	Hoogvorst, Bo        	LYD	NED	55,36	PR SB
20	van Duijvendijk, Faye	LYC	NED	55,46	
21	Wubben, Ymke         	LYC	NED	56,46	PR SB
22	den Hertog, Lisa     	LYD	NED	58,28	PR SB
23	van der Meer, Esmee  	LYB	NED	58,72	PR SB
24	Tas, Pauline         	LYD	NED	59,35	PR SB
25	Loncke, Guusje       	LYB	NED	1.00,37	
26	Koetsier, Amber      	LYC	NED	1.00,94	PR SB
27	Koek, Ires           	LYC	NED	1.03,43	
28	Post, Britt          	LYD	NED	1.03,79	
29	Gerritse, Denise     	LYC	NED	1.04,14	

1000m Ladies - Pupillen - 10 February 2019
1	Daleman, Angel       	LYB	NED	1.28,88	PR SB
2	de Graaf, Nora       	LYB	NED	1.44,45	PR SB
3	van Leeuwen, Amanda  	LYA	NED	1.44,83	PR SB
4	van 't Oosten, Yiran 	LYB	NED	1.45,68	PR SB
5	Radt, Birgit         	LYB	NED	1.46,46	PR SB
6	Rieff, Mare          	LYB	NED	1.46,53	PR SB
7	Russcher, Saar       	LYA	NED	1.47,06	PR SB
8	Kleijbeuker, Sanne   	LYA	NED	1.48,00	PR SB
9	van Duuren, Anne     	LYA	NED	1.48,57	PR SB
10	Vergeer, Mara        	LYC	NED	1.48,69	PR SB
11	van Ooij, Lieke      	LYB	NED	1.49,37	PR SB
12	van Duijvendijk, Faye	LYC	NED	1.51,37	PR SB
13	Hoogvorst, Bo        	LYD	NED	1.51,94	PR SB
14	Bruinsma, Noa        	LYA	NED	1.52,29	PR SB
15	Kogelman, Ivanka     	LYA	NED	1.52,56	
16	Gras, Julia          	LYA	NED	1.53,75	PR SB
17	Bregman, Floortje    	LYB	NED	1.54,50	PR SB
18	Loman, Louisa        	LYC	NED	1.55,67	PR SB
19	Loman, Nina          	LYC	NED	1.57,03	PR SB
20	Wubben, Ymke         	LYC	NED	1.58,25	PR SB
21	den Hertog, Lisa     	LYD	NED	2.02,83	PR SB
22	Loncke, Guusje       	LYB	NED	2.07,07	PR SB
23	Fransen, Amber       	LYA	NED	2.07,76	PR SB
24	Tas, Pauline         	LYD	NED	2.08,30	PR SB
25	van der Meer, Esmee  	LYB	NED	2.08,35	PR SB
26	Koetsier, Amber      	LYC	NED	2.10,36	PR SB
27	Post, Britt          	LYD	NED	2.10,67	PR SB
28	Gerritse, Denise     	LYC	NED	2.12,33	PR SB
29	Koek, Ires           	LYC	NED	2.13,25	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junioren C - 10 February 2019
1	de Jong, Indy        	LC2	NED	1.38,78	PR SB
2	van Leeuwen, Jennifer	LC2	NED	1.39,88	
3	Rieff, Lieke         	LC1	NED	1.40,05	
4	van der Meer, Lieke  	LC1	NED	1.42,20	PR SB
5	van Dooren, Fien     	LC2	NED	1.42,49	PR SB
6	Koenen, Caitlin      	LC1	NED	1.42,71	
7	Kleiweg, Iris        	LC1	NED	1.43,09	
8	Buijs, Rosa          	LC1	NED	1.43,26	PR SB
9	de Roos, Joelle      	LC1	NED	1.48,39	SB
10	Koek, Ruby           	LC2	NED	1.48,68	PR SB
11	Hogenboom, Famke     	LC1	NED	1.49,45	PR SB
12	Dijkers, Hilde       	LC1	NED	1.49,91	PR SB

500m Men - Pupillen - 10 February 2019
1	de Boom, Kees        	MYA	NED	47,31	
2	Roozendaal, Kevin    	MYB	NED	47,82	PR SB
3	van Zwienen, Daan    	MYB	NED	48,17	
4	van Hal, Dion        	MYA	NED	48,58	
5	Valentijn, Timo      	MYB	NED	49,60	
6	Pennings, Maarten    	MYA	NED	50,76	
7	de Blois, Junior     	MYB	NED	50,98	
8	de Haan, Matthijs    	MYD	NED	51,25	PR SB
9	Spruit, Sem          	MYC	NED	51,40	
10	Dijkers, Karel       	MYB	NED	51,61	
11	van Leeuwen, Jens    	MYA	NED	51,75	
12	Gasseling, Thijs     	MYC	NED	51,98	
13	Groenewegen, Boet    	MYC	NED	52,19	
14	Kuper, Duco          	MYA	NED	52,38	
15	Holwerda, Mendel     	MYA	NED	52,66	PR SB
16	den Outer, Bram      	MYA	NED	52,67	
17	Janssen, Finn        	MYA	NED	52,88	PR SB
18	Zwienen, Koen        	MYC	NED	52,97	
19	Bavius, Luke         	MYC	NED	53,05	
20	van Homelen, Sjoerd  	MYC	NED	53,54	
21	Pennings, Niels      	MYB	NED	53,69	
22	Loman, Ezra          	MYA	NED	53,71	
23	Haaring, Tiemen      	MYA	NED	53,77	
24	de Graaf, Stan       	MYD	NED	54,28	
25	Nuyt, Jurre          	MYD	NED	54,30	
26	Plugge, Dong Yang    	MYB	NED	54,77	
27	Barendse, Nick       	MYC	NED	55,08	PR SB
28	Wijk, Matthijs       	MYB	NED	55,28	PR SB
29	van Etten, Stian     	MYD	NED	55,34	
30	Kromokario, Gio      	MYC	NED	55,57	PR SB
31	Plugge, Peng Shen    	MYD	NED	55,99	PR SB
32	Salomonsson, Mika    	MYC	NED	56,21	PR SB
33	Kompier, Sven        	MYD	NED	56,51	
34	Kromokario, Indy     	MYA	NED	56,54	
35	den OUter, Stijn     	MYC	NED	57,20	
36	de Heus, Joep        	MYB	NED	57,67	
37	Epping, Noah         	MYD	NED	59,20	
38	Olsthoorn, Zeb       	MYE	NED	1.00,91	
39	Kuper, Kay           	MYD	NED	1.02,18	
40	Overdevest, Yannick  	MYB	NED	1.03,45	PR SB
41	Fredrikze, Kyenno    	MYB	NED	1.32,92	
DQ	Doodeman, Luuk       	MYA	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Pupillen - 10 February 2019
1	Valentijn, Timo      	MYB	NED	1.37,15	PR SB
2	de Boom, Kees        	MYA	NED	1.37,61	
3	van Hal, Dion        	MYA	NED	1.39,13	PR SB
4	Roozendaal, Kevin    	MYB	NED	1.40,47	PR SB
5	van Zwienen, Daan    	MYB	NED	1.41,16	
6	Spruit, Sem          	MYC	NED	1.41,95	PR SB
7	Pennings, Maarten    	MYA	NED	1.42,92	PR SB
8	Groenewegen, Boet    	MYC	NED	1.43,85	PR SB
9	de Blois, Junior     	MYB	NED	1.45,12	
10	Olsthoorn, Zeb       	MYE	NED	1.45,73	
11	Gasseling, Thijs     	MYC	NED	1.46,39	PR SB
12	Dijkers, Karel       	MYB	NED	1.46,47	
13	de Graaf, Stan       	MYD	NED	1.46,86	PR SB
14	den Outer, Bram      	MYA	NED	1.47,82	
15	van Homelen, Sjoerd  	MYC	NED	1.48,02	PR SB
16	Holwerda, Mendel     	MYA	NED	1.48,03	PR SB
17	Zwienen, Koen        	MYC	NED	1.48,45	PR SB
18	Janssen, Finn        	MYA	NED	1.49,46	PR SB
19	Kuper, Duco          	MYA	NED	1.49,54	PR SB
20	Pennings, Niels      	MYB	NED	1.49,59	PR SB
21	de Haan, Matthijs    	MYD	NED	1.50,99	PR SB
22	Haaring, Tiemen      	MYA	NED	1.51,51	PR SB
23	Nuyt, Jurre          	MYD	NED	1.51,83	PR SB
24	Loman, Ezra          	MYA	NED	1.52,13	PR SB
25	Plugge, Dong Yang    	MYB	NED	1.52,40	PR SB
26	van Leeuwen, Jens    	MYA	NED	1.55,43	PR SB
27	de Heus, Joep        	MYB	NED	1.55,91	
28	Barendse, Nick       	MYC	NED	1.57,42	PR SB
29	Fredrikze, Kyenno    	MYB	NED	1.58,02	
30	Wijk, Matthijs       	MYB	NED	1.58,64	PR SB
31	Plugge, Peng Shen    	MYD	NED	1.58,71	PR SB
32	den OUter, Stijn     	MYC	NED	1.58,72	
33	Kromokario, Gio      	MYC	NED	1.58,83	PR SB
34	Salomonsson, Mika    	MYC	NED	1.59,09	PR SB
35	Bavius, Luke         	MYC	NED	1.59,41	
36	Epping, Noah         	MYD	NED	1.59,78	PR SB
37	Kompier, Sven        	MYD	NED	1.59,99	
38	Kromokario, Indy     	MYA	NED	2.09,20	
39	Overdevest, Yannick  	MYB	NED	2.09,46	PR SB
40	Kuper, Kay           	MYD	NED	2.10,92	PR SB
DNS	van Etten, Stian     	MYD	NED	DNS	
DNS	Doodeman, Luuk       	MYA	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - Junioren C - 10 February 2019
1	Fredrikze, Luka      	MC2	NED	1.28,27	
2	de Jonge, Hugo       	MC2	NED	1.28,82	PR SB
3	Groeneveld, Tim      	MC2	NED	1.28,83	
4	Radt, Fabian         	MC2	NED	1.30,75	PR SB
5	van den Heuvel, Thijs	MC2	NED	1.32,26	PR SB
6	Scheffer, Kai        	MC2	NED	1.33,04	PR SB
7	Duivenvoorden, Cas   	MC1	NED	1.33,80	PR SB
8	Gelderblom, Guus     	MC1	NED	1.35,30	PR SB
9	Ammerlaan, Ryan      	MC1	NED	1.36,55	PR SB
10	Gasseling, Flint     	MC2	NED	1.37,20	PR SB
11	van der Geest, Tijn  	MC1	NED	1.37,66	PR SB
12	Orie, Jens           	MC2	NED	1.38,57	PR SB
13	Pera, Sven           	MC1	NED	1.39,11	PR SB
14	van Gorkom, Tim      	MC2	NED	1.43,14	PR SB
15	Heemskerk, Bart      	MC2	NED	1.43,62	PR SB
16	van den Berg, Hidde  	MC1	NED	1.43,63	PR SB
17	Herlé, Sebastiaan    	MC1	NED	1.44,32	PR SB
17	Lau, Ian             	MC1	NED	1.44,32	PR SB
19	Koek, Joep           	MC1	NED	1.46,22	
DNS	van der Meulen, Lucas	MC1	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names