Baancompetitie Junioren B en Masters / UK Rijders
Den Haag (NED)
9 February 2019

3000m Women - Junioren B - 9 February 2019
1	Houtzager, Hilde     	LB1	NED	5.13,44	
2	Haaring, Nienke      	LB2	NED	5.18,41	
3	Koot, Rianne         	LB2	NED	5.21,09	
4	van Schie, Tessa     	LB2	NED	5.22,44	
5	van Winden, Marlou   	LB1	NED	5.24,94	
6	van den Berg, Julia  	LB2	NED	5.26,81	
7	van den Berg, Meerle 	LB2	NED	5.27,47	
8	van Vuuren, Nerena   	LB2	NED	5.28,96	
9	Wubben, Joelle       	LB1	NED	5.29,01	PR SB
10	Persoon, Fay         	LB1	NED	5.29,27	
11	Vos, Dianne          	LB1	NED	5.29,89	
12	Mulder, Iris         	LB1	NED	5.32,42	
13	van Beek, Liza       	LB1	NED	5.33,60	PR SB
14	Koek, Kely           	LB2	NED	5.45,59	PR SB
15	Hartog, Kayleigh     	LB1	NED	5.50,62	PR SB
16	Pols, Jasmijn        	LB2	NED	5.58,85	PR SB
17	Heemskerk, Avery     	LB1	NED	5.58,91	PR SB
18	Turk, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	6.01,87	PR SB
19	van de Weem, Marcella	LB1	NED	6.07,56	PR SB
20	Tukker, Meike        	LB2	NED	6.15,04	

500m Women - UK - 9 February 2019
1	Snowdon, Alexandra   	LYB	GBR	50,62	
2	Turner, Tanith       	LA2	GBR	51,26	SB
3	Draper, Philippa     	LC2	GBR	56,11	PR SB
4	Wigg, Anastasia      	LN4	GBR	57,50	PR SB
5	Buffey, Savi Gray    	LYD	GBR	1.02,18	PR SB

300m Women - UK - 9 February 2019
1	Buffey, Savi Gray    	LYD	GBR	36,81	SB

700m Women - UK - 9 February 2019
1	Snowdon, Alexandra   	LYB	GBR	1.11,81	SB
2	Turner, Tanith       	LA2	GBR	1.14,15	SB
3	Wigg, Anastasia      	LN4	GBR	1.18,27	SB
4	Draper, Philippa     	LC2	GBR	1.21,03	SB

3000m Men - Junioren B - 9 February 2019
1	de Jong, Joost       	MB2	NED	4.24,08	PR SB
2	de Fraiture, Otto    	MB2	NED	4.33,47	
3	Slingerland, Ivan    	MB2	NED	4.41,56	PR SB
4	Vergeer, Dennis      	MB1	NED	4.46,12	
5	Bennis, Freek        	MB2	NED	4.48,14	
6	van der Lans, Erben  	MB2	NED	4.52,28	
7	Blonk, Joost (2003)  	MB1	NED	5.06,04	PR SB
8	van der Meer, Jason  	MB1	NED	5.06,89	PR SB
9	Dungelmann, Guus     	MB1	NED	5.10,50	
10	van Herk, Thomas     	MB2	NED	5.11,55	
11	Poppe, Erik          	MB1	NED	5.13,16	PR SB
12	de Nie, Pepijn       	MB2	NED	5.16,39	PR SB
13	Brouwer, Cas         	MB1	NED	5.32,53	PR SB

3000m Men - Masters - 9 February 2019
1	Groot, Bart          	M50	NED	4.33,34	
2	Molleman, Willem Jan 	M40	NED	4.48,94	
3	Abeelen, Christiaan  	M45	NED	4.49,20	
4	Mostert, Bert-Jan    	M50	NED	4.51,53	
5	Knibbe, Willem Jan   	M50	NED	4.54,05	
6	Knulst, Jasper       	M45	NED	5.00,00	
7	Spek, Peter          	M45	NED	5.00,46	
8	Korner, Machiel      	M55	NED	5.01,51	
9	Veelenturf, Ferdinand	M60	NED	5.02,33	
10	Steenkamp, Frank     	M60	NED	5.04,84	
11	Doets, Ron           	M55	NED	5.05,86	PR SB
12	von Lindern, Carl    	M50	NED	5.06,62	SB
13	Schoenmeijer, Leo    	M70	NED	5.10,31	
14	Engele, John         	M55	NED	5.10,65	
15	Bunnik, Olaf         	M40	NED	5.13,10	SB
16	van Leuveren, Roland 	M45	NED	5.27,79	
17	Woldendorp, Nico     	M75	NED	5.39,05	
18	Rook, Wim            	M50	NED	5.52,22	PR SB
19	van der Vlist, Kas   	M55	NED	6.08,80	SB

500m Men - UK - 9 February 2019
1	Carr, Peter          	M45	GBR	44,52	
2	Smith, David         	M50	GBR	49,94	
3	Harris, Tom          	MB2	GBR	50,06	
4	Kwadrin, Andrej      	M35	GER	55,03	
5	Armstrong, Joseph    	MYB	GBR	56,71	PR SB
6	Dalili, Dante        	MYC	GBR	1.01,33	
7	Buffey, Cohen        	MYF	GBR	1.11,78	PR SB

1500m Men - UK - 9 February 2019
1	Carr, Peter          	M45	GBR	2.17,34	
2	Harris, Tom          	MB2	GBR	2.34,92	PR SB
3	Kwadrin, Andrej      	M35	GER	2.46,91	
4	Smith, David         	M50	GBR	2.47,68	

300m Men - UK - 9 February 2019
1	Buffey, Cohen        	MYF	GBR	42,12	SB

700m Men - UK - 9 February 2019
1	Armstrong, Joseph    	MYB	GBR	1.22,68	SB
2	Dalili, Dante        	MYC	GBR	1.29,73	SB

            

Native Language Names