Kongsbergløpet / KM Buskerud
Kongsberg (NOR)
10 February 2019

500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Hvammen, Camilla            	LA2	NOR	48,25	
2	Nakken, Ina                 	LC1	NOR	49,13	
3	Semb, Vilde                 	LYA	NOR	49,45	
4	Lund, Dafne Marin           	LA1	DEN	49,53	
5	Brubak, Tuva                	LC1	NOR	50,30	
6	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LYA	NOR	54,25	
7	Darup, Ada                  	LYA	NOR	54,48	
8	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LYA	NOR	54,80	
9	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYC	NOR	1.01,34	
10	de Korte, Cornelia          	LYB	NOR	1.04,99	
11	Hilsen, Karoline            	LYA	NOR	1.05,49	
12	Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYB	NOR	1.05,89	
13	Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYC	NOR	1.06,14	
14	Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYE	NOR	1.15,19	
15	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYD	NOR	1.18,15	
16	Andersen, Esther Serina     	LYE	NOR	1.18,86	PR SB
17	Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	1.20,37	
18	Laustsen, Thea Susanne      	LYC	NOR	1.20,74	
19	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide    	LYE	NOR	1.27,93	
20	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen   	LYF	NOR	1.28,15	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	de Korte, Cornelia          	LYB	NOR	2.22,99	
2	Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYB	NOR	2.24,28	

1500m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Nakken, Ina                 	LC1	NOR	2.39,49	
2	Semb, Vilde                 	LYA	NOR	2.48,12	
3	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LYA	NOR	2.52,10	
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide     	LYA	NOR	2.57,29	
5	Brubak, Tuva                	LC1	NOR	3.02,38	
6	Darup, Ada                  	LYA	NOR	3.07,42	
7	Hilsen, Karoline            	LYA	NOR	3.30,89	

3000m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Hvammen, Camilla            	LA2	NOR	6.40,91	

100m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYE	NOR	15,57	
2	Teigen, Adele               	L?	NOR	17,09	SB
3	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea           	LYF	NOR	19,09	
4	Debernard, Selja Boldingh   	LYF	NOR	19,61	SB
5	Steinli, Ina Charlotte L.   	L?	NOR	22,15	
6	Hagen, Ronja Siren          	LYC	NOR	22,75	SB
7	Hakkelberg, Ingrid Andrea   	L?	NOR	22,86	SB
8	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise 	LYE	NOR	23,56	
9	Tabrizi, Emily Evanna       	L?	NOR	24,69	SB
10	Rolfsen, Lisa Yi-Qi         	L?	NOR	25,08	SB
11	Anjeri, Diana               	L?	NOR	25,09	SB
12	Thoen-Berg, Julie           	L?	NOR	26,20	SB
13	Dahle, Agnes                	L?	NOR	26,36	SB
14	Grimnes, Elisabeth Morath   	L?	NOR	27,44	
15	Sandene, Eva Huseby         	L?	NOR	27,93	SB
16	Skullestad, Mathilde Krog   	L?	NOR	30,99	SB
17	Senthilkumar, Samiksha      	L?	NOR	39,81	
18	Swamynathan, Akshita        	L?	NOR	52,68	SB
19	Bråthen-Lavik, Lilly Teresa 	L?	NOR	59,62	SB
DNS	Shaik, Zoha Firdous         	L?	NOR	DNS	

400m Ladies - 10 February 2019
1	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYC	NOR	51,96	
2	Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYC	NOR	55,12	
3	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYD	NOR	1.04,19	
4	Teigen, Adele               	L?	NOR	1.04,53	SB
5	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide    	LYE	NOR	1.04,59	SB
6	Andersen, Esther Serina     	LYE	NOR	1.04,95	
7	Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	1.07,01	
8	Laustsen, Thea Susanne      	LYC	NOR	1.10,28	
9	Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen   	LYF	NOR	1.10,43	SB
10	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea           	LYF	NOR	1.10,55	
11	Debernard, Selja Boldingh   	LYF	NOR	1.20,21	
12	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise 	LYE	NOR	1.26,94	
13	Hagen, Ronja Siren          	LYC	NOR	1.32,36	SB
14	Steinli, Ina Charlotte L.   	L?	NOR	1.40,46	SB
15	Grimnes, Elisabeth Morath   	L?	NOR	1.46,12	SB
16	Thoen-Berg, Julie           	L?	NOR	1.55,45	SB
17	Dahle, Agnes                	L?	NOR	2.07,96	SB
18	Anjeri, Diana               	L?	NOR	2.27,29	SB
DNS	Rolfsen, Lisa Yi-Qi         	L?	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Børtnes, Brage Olsen        	MN4	NOR	40,95	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MA2	NOR	41,59	
3	Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M35	NOR	42,33	
4	Hansen, Emil                	MA1	NOR	43,33	
5	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MB1	NOR	43,55	
6	Sleeking, Joren             	MB1	NOR	43,59	
7	Borgersen, Bjørnar          	MN1	NOR	43,82	
8	Hvammen, Sondre             	MC2	NOR	44,80	
9	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland      	MA2	NOR	45,36	
10	Sleeking, Robin             	MA1	NOR	46,14	
11	Darup, Ask                  	MC2	NOR	46,34	
12	Moen, Marius                	MC2	NOR	46,37	
13	Borgersen, Øystein          	M50	NOR	48,08	
14	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC2	NOR	48,39	
15	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYB	NOR	50,83	
16	Martinsen, Mats Bye         	MC1	NOR	52,10	
17	Christensen, Vetle O.       	MYA	NOR	52,69	PR SB
18	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYC	NOR	53,06	
19	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYA	NOR	53,25	
20	Morkemo, Edvard             	MYA	NOR	53,87	
21	Nordnæs, Vegard             	MYA	NOR	58,13	
22	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYE	NOR	1.00,33	PR SB
23	Semb, Audun                 	MYD	NOR	1.03,17	PR SB
24	Løken, Petter Moe           	MYC	NOR	1.06,19	
25	Hvammen, Eskil              	MYC	NOR	1.07,57	
26	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYC	NOR	1.09,20	
27	Hagen, Bjørn Tore           	MC1	NOR	1.13,59	
28	Nilsen, Emil                	MN3	NOR	1.15,47	SB
29	de Korte, Ferdinand         	MYD	NOR	1.15,52	
30	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYD	NOR	1.16,24	
31	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen   	MYD	NOR	1.17,36	PR SB
32	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian        	MYF	NOR	1.18,39	
33	Hagen, Sindre Andreas       	MYE	NOR	1.32,71	
34	Moe, Andre                  	MSA	NOR	1.35,64	
DNS	Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYF	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYB	NOR	1.48,28	
2	Moe, Andre                  	MSA	NOR	3.22,17	SB

1500m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Hvammen, Sondre             	MC2	NOR	2.26,21	
2	Darup, Ask                  	MC2	NOR	2.32,00	
3	Moen, Marius                	MC2	NOR	2.35,35	
4	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MC2	NOR	2.40,02	
5	Martinsen, Mats Bye         	MC1	NOR	2.50,54	
6	Morkemo, Edvard             	MYA	NOR	2.53,92	
7	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MYA	NOR	2.54,64	
8	Nordnæs, Vegard             	MYA	NOR	3.12,78	
DNS	Christensen, Vetle O.       	MYA	NOR	DNS	

3000m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M35	NOR	4.48,65	
2	Sleeking, Joren             	MB1	NOR	4.52,19	
3	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MA2	NOR	4.52,36	
4	Hansen, Emil                	MA1	NOR	4.54,01	
5	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland      	MA2	NOR	4.58,97	SB
6	Sleeking, Robin             	MA1	NOR	5.07,24	
7	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MB1	NOR	5.11,08	
8	Borgersen, Bjørnar          	MN1	NOR	5.11,80	SB
9	Borgersen, Øystein          	M50	NOR	5.30,17	

100m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Torgersen, Didrik           	MYE	NOR	17,48	
2	Steinli, Anton Elias L.     	M?	NOR	19,72	SB
3	Andersen, Knut Samuel       	M?	NOR	24,12	
4	Linstad, Jonas Edvardsen    	M?	NOR	24,33	SB
5	Bråthen-Lavik, Filip        	M?	NOR	26,17	SB
6	Shaik, Tazwar Shazi         	M?	NOR	43,05	SB
7	Senthilkumar, Sarvesh       	M?	NOR	1.17,02	SB

400m Men - 10 February 2019
1	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYE	NOR	53,69	
2	Løken, Petter Moe           	MYC	NOR	54,80	
3	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYC	NOR	55,09	SB
4	Semb, Audun                 	MYD	NOR	55,86	
5	Hvammen, Eskil              	MYC	NOR	56,08	SB
6	de Korte, Ferdinand         	MYD	NOR	1.00,51	
7	Hagen, Bjørn Tore           	MC1	NOR	1.01,13	
8	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian        	MYF	NOR	1.02,49	
9	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYD	NOR	1.04,62	
10	Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen   	MYD	NOR	1.05,12	SB
11	Torgersen, Didrik           	MYE	NOR	1.07,47	SB
12	Hagen, Sindre Andreas       	MYE	NOR	1.19,11	
13	Andersen, Knut Samuel       	M?	NOR	1.28,05	SB
14	Steinli, Anton Elias L.     	M?	NOR	1.39,47	SB
DNS	Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYF	NOR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names