Hopealuistinfinaali
Pori (FIN)
2 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 2 February 2019
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB1	FIN	45,72	
2	Siro, Sini           	LB2	FIN	48,09	
3	Koivisto, Inka       	LB2	FIN	49,12	
4	Setälä, Elma         	LB1	FIN	52,00	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 2 February 2019
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB1	FIN	2.26,45	
2	Koivisto, Inka       	LB2	FIN	2.36,93	
3	Siro, Sini           	LB2	FIN	2.41,20	
4	Setälä, Elma         	LB1	FIN	2.49,72	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 2 February 2019
1	Lehtonen, Veera      	LC2	FIN	49,79	
2	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LC2	FIN	50,11	
3	Pirhonen, Janette    	LC1	FIN	50,76	
4	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC1	FIN	52,40	
5	Siro, Mila           	LC2	FIN	54,83	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 2 February 2019
1	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LC2	FIN	1.46,48	
2	Lehtonen, Veera      	LC2	FIN	1.47,29	
3	Pirhonen, Janette    	LC1	FIN	1.51,90	
4	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC1	FIN	1.52,46	
5	Siro, Mila           	LC2	FIN	2.01,64	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 2 February 2019
1	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko 	LYB	FIN	1.01,23	
2	Rosendahl, Hertta    	LYB	FIN	1.03,08	
3	Savijärvi, Siiri     	LYB	FIN	1.13,98	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 2 February 2019
1	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko 	LYB	FIN	2.13,04	
2	Rosendahl, Hertta    	LYB	FIN	2.21,72	
3	Savijärvi, Siiri     	LYB	FIN	2.43,32	

500m Ladies - Junior E - 2 February 2019
1	Holopainen, Ida      	L?	FIN	1.05,41	PR SB
2	Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYC	FIN	1.08,41	PR SB
3	Siren, Elsa          	LYC	FIN	1.09,70	
4	Arvola, Nelma        	LYC	FIN	1.16,27	
5	Heikkinen, Janessa   	LYC	FIN	1.17,88	
6	Rintala, Saaga       	LYC	FIN	1.19,41	
7	Vuorisalo, Iiris     	L?	FIN	1.20,67	PR SB
8	Muhonen, Unna        	L?	FIN	1.22,22	
9	Siro, Meea           	LYD	FIN	1.32,20	
10	Muhonen, Usva        	L?	FIN	1.34,38	PR SB
11	Hiltunen, Hilja      	LYF	FIN	1.40,85	
12	Koivupuisto, Eevi    	LYF	FIN	2.12,45	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 2 February 2019
1	Holopainen, Ida      	L?	FIN	40,09	SB
2	Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYC	FIN	40,65	
3	Siren, Elsa          	LYC	FIN	41,17	
4	Rintala, Saaga       	LYC	FIN	43,36	
5	Heikkinen, Janessa   	LYC	FIN	44,39	
6	Arvola, Nelma        	LYC	FIN	44,82	SB
7	Vuorisalo, Iiris     	L?	FIN	46,67	SB
8	Muhonen, Unna        	L?	FIN	49,57	
9	Siro, Meea           	LYD	FIN	54,51	
10	Hiltunen, Hilja      	LYF	FIN	57,92	
11	Muhonen, Usva        	L?	FIN	59,22	
12	Koivupuisto, Eevi    	LYF	FIN	1.08,47	

500m Men - Junior A - 2 February 2019
1	Peltonen, Onni       	MA2	FIN	44,51	

1500m Men - Junior A - 2 February 2019
1	Peltonen, Onni       	MA2	FIN	2.31,91	

500m Men - Junior B - 2 February 2019
1	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MB2	FIN	42,12	
2	Suomalainen, Tuukka  	MB1	FIN	42,14	
3	Kinnala, Kalle       	MB2	FIN	43,05	
4	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB1	FIN	43,14	
5	Kokko, Max           	MB2	FIN	43,28	
6	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MB2	FIN	44,76	
7	Prisada, Tudor       	MB1	FIN	46,29	

1500m Men - Junior B - 2 February 2019
1	Suomalainen, Tuukka  	MB1	FIN	2.14,88	
2	Kinnala, Kalle       	MB2	FIN	2.17,73	
3	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB1	FIN	2.18,89	
4	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MB2	FIN	2.20,77	
5	Kokko, Max           	MB2	FIN	2.26,48	
6	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MB2	FIN	2.34,46	
7	Prisada, Tudor       	MB1	FIN	2.39,09	

500m Men - Junior C - 2 February 2019
1	Santtila, Sampsa     	MC1	FIN	46,33	
2	Hiltunen, Urho       	MC1	FIN	46,84	
3	Muhonen, Alvar       	MC2	FIN	47,79	
4	Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC1	FIN	50,92	
5	Salin, Joonatan      	MC1	FIN	56,14	
6	Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC1	FIN	1.04,67	
DQ	Heikkinen, Kristian  	MC1	FIN	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 2 February 2019
1	Santtila, Sampsa     	MC1	FIN	1.34,77	
2	Muhonen, Alvar       	MC2	FIN	1.35,95	
3	Hiltunen, Urho       	MC1	FIN	1.37,19	
4	Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC1	FIN	1.40,07	
5	Heikkinen, Kristian  	MC1	FIN	1.46,86	
6	Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC1	FIN	1.48,89	
7	Salin, Joonatan      	MC1	FIN	1.53,85	

500m Men - Junior D - 2 February 2019
1	Rintala, Luka        	MYA	FIN	49,56	
2	Korpijärvi, Aaro     	MYA	FIN	51,15	
3	Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MYA	FIN	52,36	
4	Eklund, Urho         	M?	FIN	58,20	PR SB
DNS	Toivainen, Waltteri  	MYB	FIN	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 2 February 2019
1	Rintala, Luka        	MYA	FIN	1.45,20	
2	Korpijärvi, Aaro     	MYA	FIN	1.49,00	
3	Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MYA	FIN	1.53,88	
4	Eklund, Urho         	M?	FIN	2.06,76	
DNS	Toivainen, Waltteri  	MYB	FIN	DNS	

500m Men - Junior E - 2 February 2019
1	Niemi, Elius         	MYC	FIN	55,96	
2	Hannula, Hemmo       	MYD	FIN	59,34	
3	Waldén, Elias        	MYC	FIN	59,78	
4	Rosendahl, Alvari    	MYD	FIN	1.01,22	
5	Santtila, Veikka     	MYC	FIN	1.03,11	
6	Rintala, Eeka        	MYC	FIN	1.05,92	
7	Lassila, Eemeli      	MYC	FIN	1.06,74	PR SB
8	Savijärvi, Karo      	MYD	FIN	1.07,32	
9	Ylänen, Viljami      	MYE	FIN	1.09,61	
10	Vuorisalo, Erik      	M?	FIN	1.12,78	PR SB
11	Lappalainen, Ahma    	M?	FIN	1.21,45	PR SB
12	Poutala, Eliel       	M?	FIN	1.22,17	PR SB
13	Jansson, Mikael      	M?	FIN	1.26,66	
14	Palonen, Nuutti      	MYD	FIN	1.29,62	
15	Kaiku, Veikka        	M?	FIN	1.36,09	

300m Men - Junior E - 2 February 2019
1	Hannula, Hemmo       	MYD	FIN	33,77	SB
2	Waldén, Elias        	MYC	FIN	34,11	SB
3	Niemi, Elius         	MYC	FIN	34,21	SB
4	Rintala, Eeka        	MYC	FIN	35,20	SB
5	Rosendahl, Alvari    	MYD	FIN	35,77	SB
6	Savijärvi, Karo      	MYD	FIN	37,10	SB
7	Santtila, Veikka     	MYC	FIN	37,28	SB
8	Lassila, Eemeli      	MYC	FIN	40,63	SB
9	Poutala, Eliel       	M?	FIN	44,27	SB
10	Palonen, Nuutti      	MYD	FIN	47,55	
11	Ylänen, Viljami      	MYE	FIN	48,06	
12	Lappalainen, Ahma    	M?	FIN	48,35	SB
13	Jansson, Mikael      	M?	FIN	49,17	SB
14	Vuorisalo, Erik      	M?	FIN	50,00	
15	Kaiku, Veikka        	M?	FIN	52,90	SB

            

Native Language Names